M Stangspring 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xue Changrui Xue Changrui ('91) | 91 | CHN | 5.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Logan Cunningham Logan Cunningham ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Yao Jie Yao Jie ('90) | 90 | CHN | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Irwin Andrew Irwin ('93) | 93 | USA | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Renner Robert Renner ('94) | 94 | SLO | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dominik Alberto Dominik Alberto ('92) | 92 | SUI | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla ('89) | 89 | GER | 5.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Dimítrios Patsoukákis Dimítrios Patsoukákis ('87) | 87 | GRE | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar ('93) | 93 | NED | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Rasmus Wejnold JørgensenRasmus Wejnold Jørgensen ('89) | 89 | DEN | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Florian Gaul Florian Gaul ('91) | 91 | GER | 5.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tobias Scherbarth Tobias Scherbarth ('85) | 85 | GER | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Meuer Julian Meuer ('96) | 96 | GER | 5.10 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Korbinian Suckfüll Korbinian Suckfüll ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Julian Otchere Julian Otchere ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Gordon Porsch Gordon Porsch ('95) | 95 | GER | 5.00 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Vincent Hobbie Vincent Hobbie ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.00 | |||||||||||
6 | Felix Wolter Felix Wolter ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.00 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Latzelsberger Oliver Latzelsberger ('01) | 01 | AUT | 4.40 | |||||||||||
Noah Kollhuber Noah Kollhuber ('95) | 95 | GER | NH | ||||||||||||
K Stangspring 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Bradshaw Holly Bradshaw ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4.81 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Katie Nageotte Katie Nageotte ('91) | 91 | USA | 4.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Ryzih Lisa Ryzih ('88) | 88 | GER | 4.73 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Justyna Śmietanka Justyna Śmietanka ('94) | 94 | POL | 4.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Annika Roloff Annika Roloff ('91) | 91 | GER | 4.45 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Anzhelika Sidorova Anzhelika Sidorova ('91) | 91 | RUS | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kortney Ross Kortney Ross ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Carmelita Correa Carmelita Correa ('88) | 88 | MEX | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Liz Parnova Liz Parnova ('94) | 94 | AUS | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Minna Nikkanen Minna Nikkanen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Jacqueline Otchere Jacqueline Otchere ('96) | 96 | GER | 4.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Xu Huiqin Xu Huiqin ('93) | 93 | CHN | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer ('93) | 93 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Regine Kramer Regine Kramer ('93) | 93 | GER | 4.35 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hodi Agnes Hodi ('92) | 92 | AUT | 4.05 | |||||||||||
3 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4.05 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lilli Schnitzerling Lilli Schnitzerling ('93) | 93 | GER | 3.90 |