Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 10.8.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta10.91
  
 SB
1Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta11.01
  
 PB
2Peder P. NielsenPeder P. Nielsen ('88)Sparta11.07
  
 SB
2Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta11.07
  
 SB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.25
  
 PB
Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM11.29
  
 PB
Asbjørn KastholmAsbjørn Kastholm ('88)Frederiksberg IF11.42
  
 SB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta11.48
  
 PB
Rodney PratdavisRodney Pratdavis ('93)Hvidovre AM11.49
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.51
  
 =SB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF11.59
  
 
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM11.60
  
 SB
Søren BallhausenSøren Ballhausen ('92)BAK11.64
  
 SB
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.74
  
 
Anton MjöbäckAnton Mjöbäck IK Hellas11.82 w
  
 
Kevin RasmussenKevin Rasmussen ('02)Holte Atletik11.86 w
  
 
Jesper L SølvbergJesper L Sølvberg ('98)Sparta12.10 w
  
 
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF12.28 w
  
 
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)IK Olympia12.30 w
  
 
Johan VoigtJohan Voigt ('01)IK Olympia12.34 w
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.70
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC13.56
  
 PB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.64
  
 
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC13.77
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM46.89
  
 SB
2Pau FraderaPau Fradera ('87)Sparta / ESP47.98
  
 
3Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta48.75
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM51.36
  
 SB
Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM51.37
  
 SB
Rodney PratdavisRodney Pratdavis ('93)Hvidovre AM51.70
  
 PB
Brian Brandt JørgensenBrian Brandt Jørgensen ('74)KIF51.81
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC51.97
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM52.30
  
 SB
Anton MjöbäckAnton Mjöbäck IK Hellas53.03
  
 
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF53.26
  
 SB
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)Sparta53.35
  
 
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta54.72
  
 SB
Mikkel StampeMikkel Stampe Helsingør IF56.30
  
 SB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC56.67
  
 PB
Philip MørchPhilip Mørch ('74)Blovstrød Løverne59.60
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic ('94)
/ SWE1:55.99
  
 PB
4
Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson ('91)
/ SWE1:57.89
  
 PB
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:56.62
  
 SB
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:56.72
  
 
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 1:58.19
  
 PB
Søren BrasenSøren Brasen ('84)KIF1:59.06
  
 SB
Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF2:00.76
  
 
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia2:02.02
  
 
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM2:04.54
  
 SB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF2:05.13
  
 
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM2:05.15
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC2:05.22
  
 
Villads SchouVillads Schou ('01)KIF2:05.27
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF2:05.51
  
 PB
Lucas BallingLucas Balling ('97)KIF2:05.69
  
 
Frederik GottliebFrederik Gottlieb Helsingør IF2:06.41
  
 
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas2:09.22
  
 PB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:09.67
  
 
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF2:10.53
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:10.57
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne2:11.59
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:12.00
  
 SB
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF2:12.03
  
 PB
Rasmus WieseRasmus Wiese ('99)Fremad Holbæk2:12.57
  
 SB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF2:12.58
  
 SB
Paul RoomePaul Roome ('73)THS2:14.63
  
 PB
Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO2:16.26
  
 PB
Morten MariendalMorten Mariendal ('75)HMRC2:20.80
  
 PB
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia2:21.81
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC2:22.56
  
 PB
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2:25.84
  
 SB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta2:27.07
  
 PB
Jens-Jakob IngerslevJens-Jakob Ingerslev ('03)Gentofte IK2:30.86
  
 
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF2:37.45
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta3:45.03
  
 
1
Henrik Petersson
Henrik Petersson ('93)
/ SWE4:00.99
  
 SB
2Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:45.65
  
 
3Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM3:45.69
  
 SB
4Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:45.87
  
 
5Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:51.51
  
 
6William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta3:51.94
  
DUR-17 PB
7
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
/ SWE3:52.47
  
 PB
8Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik3:52.60
  
 
Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)NBRO3:59.02
  
 PB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF3:59.67
  
 PB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF4:00.70
  
 SB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik4:01.32
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta4:06.10
  
 SB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF4:11.25
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta14:31.74
  
 SB
1
Victor Carlsson
Victor Carlsson ('90)
/ SWE15:59.45
  
 PB
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik14:35.07
  
 
Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 14:59.62
  
 PB
Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta15:02.04
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta15:03.49
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM15:04.54
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC15:06.92
  
 PB
Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS15:07.74
  
 PB
Christian SonneChristian Sonne ('88)NBRO15:08.79
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:15.40
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:17.13
  
 
Alexander DautelAlexander Dautel ('88)Frederiksberg IF / GER15:23.81
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 15:25.69
  
 PB
Kasper HansenKasper Hansen ('89)Odense Atletik 15:29.13
  
 SB
Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta15:41.62
  
 PB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik15:49.65
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta15:51.53
  
 SB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik15:55.91
  
 SB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 7315:57.01
  
 SB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF15:58.01
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta16:01.31
  
 SB
Asbjørn RiisAsbjørn Riis ('96)KTK8616:08.41
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta16:10.64
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF16:18.99
  
 
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik16:36.86
  
 SB
Marcus Hjuler SalomonssonMarcus Hjuler Salomonsson ('98)Køge Atletik16:40.45
  
 PB
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM16:48.94
  
 PB
Frederik PetersenFrederik Petersen ('91)Frederiksberg IF16:52.11
  
 PB
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL16:52.57
  
 PB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF17:00.99
  
 
Anders SpanggaardAnders Spanggaard ('82)Sparta17:11.96
  
 
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta17:46.37
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC17:53.71
  
 
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC18:01.13
  
 
Henrik JacobsenHenrik Jacobsen ('62)Rødovre AC18:19.03
  
 SB
Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('58)Køge Atletik18:27.31
  
 PB
Peter Kamp BuskPeter Kamp Busk ('68)BAC18:28.15
  
 PB
Jesper MølgaardJesper Mølgaard ('81)KIF18:42.48
  
 SB
Juan Francisco RuedaJuan Francisco Rueda ('90)NBRO18:43.17
  
 PB
Lars KromanLars Kroman ('69)Sparta19:08.68
  
 SB
Alexander BruggisserAlexander Bruggisser ('94)Frederiksberg IF19:25.34
  
 PB
Michael WessingMichael Wessing ('69)Frederiksberg IF20:19.96
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF20.20
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF17.95
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund ('96)
/ NOR7.55
0.0
  
 
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.41
0.0
  
 
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.91
0.0
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta6.69
+0.8
  
 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta6.16
0.0
  
 PB
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC5.60
0.0
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC5.20
0.0
  
 
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)IK Olympia5.03
0.0
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta13.91
-0.4
  
 
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF11.59
+0.1
  
 
Johan VoigtJohan Voigt ('01)IK Olympia10.92
-1.4
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.08
  
 
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.18
  
 
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.49
  
 
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta13.12
  
 =PB
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM13.28
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.36
  
 
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM13.43
  
 
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta13.46
  
 
Mille Lindholm PedersenMille Lindholm Pedersen ('99)Sparta13.71
  
 PB
Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)Sparta13.72
  
 
Angela MukiAngela Muki ('03)Frederiksberg IF13.76
  
 
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF14.68
  
 PB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM14.83
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta57.38
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta59.37
  
 PB
Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti1:00.49
  
 
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)BAK1:04.60
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:08.73
  
 
2Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti2:10.72
  
 PB
3Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:11.09
  
 
4Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE2:13.61
  
 PB
5Emma Dyrup KleistEmma Dyrup Kleist ('97)AGF Atletik2:15.05
  
 PB
Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne2:17.06
  
 SB
Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)AGF Atletik2:18.27
  
 SB
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:26.00
  
 PB
Emily Oron LexnerEmily Oron Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:27.21
  
 PB
Signe Salanson Jensen-SmidtSigne Salanson Jensen-Smidt ('98)Viborg AM2:30.95
  
 
Frida UhrskovFrida Uhrskov ('01)Helsingør IF2:36.71
  
 
Nanna ElmerNanna Elmer ('03)KIF2:37.17
  
 
Laura RothschildLaura Rothschild ('02)KIF2:37.34
  
 PB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne2:47.76
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta15:52.72
  
  Mixed competition
2
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
/ SWE16:19.86
  
  Mixed competition
3
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
/ SWE16:32.97
  
  Mixed competition
4
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
/ SWE17:09.91
  
  Mixed competition
4
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
/ SWE17:09.91
  
 
Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)17:39.15
  
 SB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik17:50.31
  
 
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta17:57.42
  
 PB
Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik18:24.95
  
 PB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta19:08.20
  
 SB
Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl ('88)THS19:09.80
  
 PB
Finale B
1Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Blovstrød Løverne / KEN15:52.42
  
  Mixed competition
Finale C
1
Ida Bergsløkken
Ida Bergsløkken ('85)
/ NOR17:23.03
  
  Mixed competition
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM16.63
  
 PB
Cathrine LaugesenCathrine Laugesen ('90)KIF17.80
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.48
0.0
  
 
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.23
+0.8
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF5.01
0.0
  
 PB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF4.98
0.0
  
 SB
Mille Lindholm PedersenMille Lindholm Pedersen ('99)Sparta4.97
0.0
  
 PB
Cathrine LaugesenCathrine Laugesen ('90)KIF4.94
0.0
  
 PB
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta4.91
0.0
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF4.81
-0.6
  
 PB
Angela MukiAngela Muki ('03)Frederiksberg IF4.66
-0.1
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM4.50
0.0
  
 =SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190010.97
0.0
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta11.10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix