Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sandnes NOR: National Championships 25‐27.8.2017

M 100 m    
25.8. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
25.8.Vind: -1.7
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.33
  
 
2
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.54
  
 PB
3
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR10.71
  
 
4
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.77
  
 
5
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.79
  
 
6
Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)
NOR10.86
  
 
7
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR10.87
  
 
Semifinale25.8.
Semi 1
25.8. Vind: +0.7
25.8.Vind: +0.7
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.40
  
 
2
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.72
  
 
3
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR10.80
  
 
4
Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)
NOR10.87
  
 
5
Eirik Thorshaug
Eirik Thorshaug ('87)
NOR10.91
  
 
Semi 2
25.8. Vind: +1.7
25.8.Vind: +1.7
1
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.61
  
 
2
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.63
  
 SB
3
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR10.81
  
 SB
4
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR10.89
  
 SB
5
Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen ('83)
NOR10.96
  
 
6
Sebastian Guillen Perez
Sebastian Guillen Perez ('97)
NOR11.00
  
 
Indledende heats25.8.
Indledende 1
25.8. Vind: +0.5
25.8.Vind: +0.5
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.65
  
 
2
Andres Stokke Andersen
Andres Stokke Andersen ('92)
NOR10.82
  
 PB
3
Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen ('83)
NOR10.84
  
 SB
4
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR10.89
  
 
5
Jonas André Grønnhaug
Jonas André Grønnhaug ('89)
NOR11.09
  
 SB
Indledende 2
25.8. Vind: +0.7
25.8.Vind: +0.7
1
Eirik Thorshaug
Eirik Thorshaug ('87)
NOR10.94
  
 
2
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR11.02
  
 
Indledende 3
25.8. Vind: +1.7
25.8.Vind: +1.7
1
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.88
  
 
2
Tomasz Siemieniuch
Tomasz Siemieniuch 
NOR11.02
  
 
3Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)NOR11.05
  
 
Indledende 4
25.8. Vind: +1.1
25.8.Vind: +1.1
1
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.82
  
 
2
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR10.92
  
 SB
Indledende 5
25.8. Vind: +0.4
25.8.Vind: +0.4
1
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.76
  
 
2
Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)
NOR10.95
  
 
3
Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam ('93)
NOR11.04
  
 
M 200 m    
27.8. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: -0.8
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR20.76
  
 
2
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR21.16
  
 SB
3
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR21.65
  
 
4
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR21.74
  
 
5
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR21.81
  
 
Semifinale26.8.
Semi 1
26.8. Vind: -0.5
26.8.Vind: -0.5
1
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR21.70
  
 
2
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR21.72
  
 
3
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR22.01
  
 
Semi 2
26.8. Vind: -0.5
26.8.Vind: -0.5
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR20.84
  
 
2
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR21.84
  
 
3
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR22.00
  
 
Indledende heats26.8.
Indledende 3
26.8. Vind: -0.3
26.8.Vind: -0.3
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR21.64
  
 
M 400 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR46.44
  
 
2
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR47.52
  
 
3
Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg ('95)
NOR47.96
  
 
4
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR48.51
  
 
Indledende heats26.8.
Indledende 1
26.8.
26.8.
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR49.58
  
 
Indledende 2
26.8.
26.8.
1
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR49.05
  
 
M 800 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:50.07
  
 
2
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:50.12
  
 
3
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR1:50.54
  
 
4
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom ('93)
NOR1:50.80
  
 
5
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93)
NOR1:51.00
  
 PB
6
Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 
NOR1:51.06
  
 PB
7
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR1:52.52
  
 
8
Ånung Viken
Ånung Viken ('93)
NOR1:52.53
  
 PB
Indledende heats25.8.
Indledende 1
25.8.
25.8.
1
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:53.86
  
 
2
Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 
NOR1:54.03
  
 
3
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom ('93)
NOR1:54.38
  
 
4
Ånung Viken
Ånung Viken ('93)
NOR1:54.41
  
 PB
5
Ola Kroken
Ola Kroken ('98)
NOR1:55.47
  
 SB
Indledende 2
25.8.
25.8.
1
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93)
NOR1:54.38
  
 
2
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:54.80
  
 
3
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR1:54.82
  
 
4
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR1:54.89
  
 
5
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo ('99)
NOR1:54.96
  
 
6
Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal ('95)
NOR1:55.10
  
 SB
M 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR3:53.29
  
 
2
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93)
NOR3:54.15
  
 
3
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR3:54.52
  
 
4
Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal ('89)
NOR3:55.27
  
 
5
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR3:55.42
  
 
M 5000 m    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR13:35.84
  
NU20R PB
2
Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91)
NOR13:39.92
  
 
3
Zerei Mezngi
Zerei Mezngi ('86)
ERI13:49.12
  
 SB
4
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92)
NOR13:58.25
  
 
5
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR14:13.69
  
 
6
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96)
NOR14:13.71
  
 
7
Erik Lomås
Erik Lomås ('93)
NOR14:25.87
  
 PB
8
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli ('94)
NOR14:26.00
  
 PB
9
Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad ('84)
NOR14:26.34
  
 
10
Ørjan Kjeldsli
Ørjan Kjeldsli ('96)
NOR14:27.16
  
 PB
11
Trond Ørjan Eide
Trond Ørjan Eide ('90)
NOR14:28.29
  
 PB
12
Thomas Fremo
Thomas Fremo ('87)
NOR14:29.53
  
 PB
13
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
NOR14:31.11
  
 PB
14
Kristian Tjørnhom
Kristian Tjørnhom ('95)
NOR14:32.85
  
 
15
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Ebrahim Abdulaziz ('78)
ERI14:36.12
  
 PB
16
Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig ('91)
NOR14:46.80
  
 SB
17
Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås ('98)
NOR14:47.10
  
 
M 10000 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Zerei Mezngi
Zerei Mezngi ('86)
ERI28:56.95
  
 PB
2
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92)
NOR29:05.87
  
 PB
3
Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion ('93)
ERI29:10.46
  
 SB
4
Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig ('91)
NOR29:44.49
  
 SB
5
Eivind Øygård
Eivind Øygård ('92)
NOR29:51.62
  
 PB
6
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96)
NOR29:52.99
  
 PB
7
Frew Zenebe
Frew Zenebe ('84)
ETH30:03.42
  
 SB
8
Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad ('84)
NOR30:03.84
  
 SB
9
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR30:14.70
  
 SB
10
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
NOR30:16.30
  
 PB
11
Trond Ørjan Eide
Trond Ørjan Eide ('90)
NOR30:37.31
  
 SB
12
Thomas Fremo
Thomas Fremo ('87)
NOR30:42.05
  
 PB
13
Jonas Lurås Hammer
Jonas Lurås Hammer ('91)
NOR30:49.10
  
 SB
14
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Ole Mikal Tørsdal ('91)
NOR31:05.28
  
 PB
15
Jens Bøhmer
Jens Bøhmer ('93)
NOR31:19.26
  
 PB
16
August Magnus Flø
August Magnus Flø ('95)
NOR31:20.20
  
 =PB
17
Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden ('95)
NOR31:24.68
  
 SB
18
Ole-Petter Fjeld
Ole-Petter Fjeld ('95)
NOR31:25.37
  
 PB
19
Simen Bergseth
Simen Bergseth ('92)
NOR31:29.78
  
 PB
20
Svein Roar Kvamme
Svein Roar Kvamme ('90)
NOR31:34.54
  
 PB
21
Haben Brhane
Haben Brhane ('91)
ERI31:43.22
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR8:44.12
  
 
2
Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø ('89)
NOR8:45.66
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
27.8. Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: -1.4
1
Martin Roe
Martin Roe ('92)
NOR15.28
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR48.73
  
 
2
Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg ('95)
NOR50.96
  
 PB
3
Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal ('98)
NOR53.98
  
 
M Højdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen ('89)
NOR2.08
  
 
2Frederik JahrFrederik Jahr ('91)NOR2.05
  
 SB
3
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Brede Raa Ellingsen ('88)
NOR2.00
  
 SB
4
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve ('95)
NOR1.95
  
 SB
M Stangspring    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve ('95)
NOR5.10
  
 
2
Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag ('93)
NOR5.00
  
 SB
3
Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise ('88)
NOR4.70
  
 =PB
4
Bjørn Øivind Berger
Bjørn Øivind Berger ('94)
NOR4.60
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen ('96)
NOR7.61
+1.0
  
 PB
2
Martin Roe
Martin Roe ('92)
NOR7.26
+1.6
  
 
3
Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes ('01)
NOR7.03
+1.3
  
 
4
Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg ('90)
NOR7.00 w
+2.5
  
 
5
Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise ('88)
NOR6.99 w
+2.9
  
 
6
Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal ('98)
NOR6.92 w
+2.5
  
 
M Trespring    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø ('92)
NOR14.66
-1.3
  
 
2
Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes ('01)
NOR14.63
-1.4
  
 
3
Sindre Almsengen
Sindre Almsengen ('85)
NOR14.60
-0.7
  
 SB
4
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 
NOR14.41
-0.4
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)NOR19.40
  
NU20R PB
 
18.43 PB18.98 PB19.01 PB18.7318.3319.40 PB  
2
Michał Rozporski
Michał Rozporski ('88)
POL18.18
  
 
3
Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad ('95)
NOR18.03
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad ('95)
NOR62.79
  
 
 
58.8062.79  X  X  X  X  
2
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene ('95)
NOR59.70
  
 
 
  X  X59.70  X  X  X  
3
Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay ('74)
NOR52.75
  
 
5
Martin Roe
Martin Roe ('92)
NOR45.02
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen ('90)
NOR74.27
  
 SB
 
74.27 SB72.91  X  X72.50  X  
2
Steinar Kleppe
Steinar Kleppe ('88)
NOR62.69
  
 SB
3
Kjetil Røste Ringen
Kjetil Røste Ringen ('93)
NOR61.12
  
 
4
Evald Osnes Devik
Evald Osnes Devik ('95)
NOR60.01
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Christer Stenersrød
Christer Stenersrød ('91)
NOR68.19
  
 PB
2
Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland ('98)
NOR66.58
  
 
3
Kasper Sagen
Kasper Sagen ('99)
NOR66.16
  
 
4
Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik
Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik ('95)
NOR65.37
  
 PB
5
Gardar Johann Fridriksson
Gardar Johann Fridriksson ('94)
NOR64.01
  
 
M 5000 m kapgang    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Håvard Haukenes
Håvard Haukenes ('90)
NOR19:35.99
  
 SB
K 100 m    
25.8. Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
25.8.Vind: -1.9
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.75
  
 
2
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR11.83
  
 
3
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR11.96
  
 
4
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR11.97
  
 
5
Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng ('99)
NOR12.01
  
 
6
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR12.02
  
 
7
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94)
NOR12.13
  
 
8
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR12.25
  
 
Semifinale25.8.
Semi 1
25.8. Vind: +0.7
25.8.Vind: +0.7
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.69
  
 
2
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR12.00
  
 
3
Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng ('99)
NOR12.04
  
 
4
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94)
NOR12.10
  
 
5
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth ('96)
NOR12.20
  
 
6
Nathalie Johnsen
Nathalie Johnsen ('98)
NOR12.30
  
 
Semi 2
25.8. Vind: +0.2
25.8.Vind: +0.2
1
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR11.79
  
 
2
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR11.91
  
 
3
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR11.92
  
 
4
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR12.04
  
 
5
Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens ('94)
NOR12.12
  
 
6
Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen ('97)
NOR12.22
  
 
Indledende heats25.8.
Indledende 1
25.8. Vind: +0.6
25.8.Vind: +0.6
1
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR11.97
  
 
2
Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng ('99)
NOR11.97
  
 
3
Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens ('94)
NOR12.06
  
 PB
Indledende 2
25.8. Vind: +1.8
25.8.Vind: +1.8
1
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR12.07
  
 
2
Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen ('97)
NOR12.18
  
 PB
3
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR12.18
  
 
Indledende 3
25.8. Vind: +1.4
25.8.Vind: +1.4
1
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR11.96
  
 
2
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94)
NOR12.14
  
 
3
Nathalie Johnsen
Nathalie Johnsen ('98)
NOR12.30
  
 
Indledende 4
25.8. Vind: +2.4
25.8.Vind: +2.4
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.65 w
  
 
2
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR11.94 w
  
 
3
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth ('96)
NOR12.19 w
  
 
K 200 m    
27.8. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: -0.8
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR23.81
  
 PB
2
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR24.12
  
 
3
Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum ('86)
NOR24.19
  
 
4
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR24.23
  
 
5
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR24.31
  
 SB
6
Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen ('97)
NOR24.49
  
 PB
Indledende heats26.8.
Indledende 1
26.8. Vind: -0.1
26.8.Vind: -0.1
1
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR24.58
  
 
Indledende 2
26.8. Vind: -0.1
26.8.Vind: -0.1
1
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR24.38
  
 
2
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR24.46
  
 
Indledende 3
26.8. Vind: +0.1
26.8.Vind: +0.1
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR24.08
  
 
2
Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum ('86)
NOR24.65
  
 
K 400 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94)
NOR53.27
  
 
2
Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne ('90)
NOR53.89
  
 
3
Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge ('89)
NOR53.90
  
 
4
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96)
NOR54.96
  
 
Indledende heats25.8.
Indledende 1
25.8.
25.8.
1
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94)
NOR55.96
  
 
2
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96)
NOR56.59
  
 
Indledende 2
25.8.
25.8.
1
Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne ('90)
NOR55.70
  
 
2
Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge ('89)
NOR55.86
  
 
K 800 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:09.76
  
 
2
Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten ('97)
NOR2:10.11
  
 
3
Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero ('97)
NOR2:10.99
  
 
4
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik ('94)
NOR2:12.01
  
 PB
5
Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler ('95)
NOR2:12.20
  
 PB
6
Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 
NOR2:13.31
  
 SB
7
Anne Hjorth Arntsen
Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01)
NOR2:13.67
  
 
8
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR2:14.13
  
 
Indledende heats26.8.
Indledende 1
26.8.
26.8.
1
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:12.54
  
 
2
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik ('94)
NOR2:12.79
  
 
3
Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler ('95)
NOR2:13.00
  
 PB
4
Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 
NOR2:13.36
  
 SB
5
Lena Indrebø
Lena Indrebø ('92)
NOR2:13.49
  
 SB
Indledende 2
26.8.
26.8.
1
Anne Hjorth Arntsen
Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01)
NOR2:13.78
  
 
2
Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero ('97)
NOR2:13.88
  
 
3
Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten ('97)
NOR2:13.91
  
 
4
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR2:14.30
  
 
5
Maren Hansen Møllerud Hauen
Maren Hansen Møllerud Hauen ('97)
NOR2:15.29
  
 
K 1500 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92)
NOR4:25.75
  
 PB
2
Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler ('95)
NOR4:26.42
  
 PB
3
Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88)
NOR4:27.02
  
 SB
4
Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood ('89)
NOR4:29.00
  
 
5
Ingrid Kristiansen
Ingrid Kristiansen ('92)
NOR4:29.92
  
 PB
6
Ingvild Myking
Ingvild Myking ('99)
NOR4:29.93
  
 PB
7
Marie Synnøve Qvale
Marie Synnøve Qvale ('94)
NOR4:30.32
  
 PB
8
Tessa Frenay
Tessa Frenay ('96)
NED4:30.51
  
 PB
9
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR4:30.85
  
 
10
Karoline Finne
Karoline Finne ('92)
NOR4:31.59
  
 SB
11
Guro Bakke Johnsen
Guro Bakke Johnsen 
NOR4:36.84
  
 
Indledende heats25.8.
Indledende 2
25.8.
25.8.
1
Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler ('95)
NOR4:39.94
  
 SB
K 5000 m    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR16:21.99
  
 PB
2
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92)
NOR16:22.62
  
 PB
3
Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88)
NOR16:23.26
  
 SB
4
Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal ('96)
NOR16:27.00
  
 PB
5
Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe ('97)
NOR16:30.18
  
 PB
6
Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch ('90)
NOR16:38.51
  
 SB
7
Maryna Novik
Maryna Novik ('81)
BLR16:53.60
  
 PB
8
Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland ('90)
NOR16:54.11
  
 PB
9
Eli Anne Dvergsdal
Eli Anne Dvergsdal ('91)
NOR17:19.04
  
 SB
10Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR17:21.90
  
 SB
11
Kristin Andrea Salvesen
Kristin Andrea Salvesen ('99)
NOR17:25.59
  
 PB
12
Ida Bergsløkken
Ida Bergsløkken ('85)
NOR17:27.90
  
 SB
K 10000 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92)
NOR34:29.32
  
 PB
2
Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal ('96)
NOR34:37.04
  
 PB
3
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR34:55.16
  
 PB
4
Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland ('90)
NOR35:40.78
  
 PB
5
Karoline Holsen Kyte
Karoline Holsen Kyte ('93)
NOR35:54.20
  
 
6
Maryna Novik
Maryna Novik ('81)
BLR36:08.98
  
 PB
7
Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92)
NOR36:19.02
  
 PB
8
Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe ('97)
NOR36:20.59
  
 
9Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR36:42.12
  
 PB
10
Kristin Andrea Salvesen
Kristin Andrea Salvesen ('99)
NOR37:03.63
  
 PB
11
Ann Kristin Mosbron
Ann Kristin Mosbron ('80)
NOR37:16.43
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90)
NOR9:13.35
  
NR PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
27.8. Vind: -2.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: -2.6
1
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR13.67
  
 SB
2
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94)
NOR13.78
  
 
3
Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng ('99)
NOR13.97
  
 
4
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR14.23
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94)
NOR56.55
  
 
2
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR57.15
  
 
3
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold ('97)
NOR1:00.03
  
 
4
Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99)
NOR1:02.51
  
 
5
Marthe Mjøen Berg
Marthe Mjøen Berg ('93)
NOR1:02.82
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen ('90)
NOR1.85
  
 
2
Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg ('91)
NOR1.75
  
 
3
Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer ('96)
NOR1.70
  
 
4
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen ('87)
NOR1.70
  
 
K Stangspring    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius ('96)
NOR4.20
  
 
2
Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus ('99)
NOR3.80
  
 
3
Stine Grong Ruud
Stine Grong Ruud ('94)
NOR3.80
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR6.14
+0.9
  
 =PB
2
Ida Marcussen
Ida Marcussen ('87)
NOR5.91
+1.3
  
 SB
3
Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset ('99)
NOR5.89
+0.3
  
 
4
Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad ('90)
NOR5.85
+0.7
  
 
5
Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens ('94)
NOR5.85
+1.1
  
 =PB
6
Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 
NOR5.61
+0.3
  
 
8
Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer ('96)
NOR5.36
+0.1
  
 
K Trespring     
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad ('90)
NOR13.12
+1.4
  
 SB
2
Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg ('91)
NOR12.59 w
+2.6
  
 
3
Ida Marcussen
Ida Marcussen ('87)
NOR12.53 w
+3.5
  
 
4
Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø ('98)
NOR12.41
+0.7
  
 
5
Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99)
NOR12.17
+0.6
  
 SB
6
Sofie Olsholt
Sofie Olsholt ('96)
NOR12.11
+0.7
  
 
8
Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer ('96)
NOR11.59
-0.6
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen ('87)
NOR14.61
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm ('76)
NOR49.55
  
 
2
Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe ('96)
NOR48.55
  
 
3
Solveig Fredriksen
Solveig Fredriksen ('92)
NOR45.53
  
 
4
Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi ('95)
NOR44.38
  
 
5
Else Lundestad Bakkelid
Else Lundestad Bakkelid ('76)
NOR44.02
  
 
6
Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene ('98)
NOR43.92
  
 
7
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold ('02)
NOR42.94
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97)
NOR64.65
  
 
2
Trude Raad
Trude Raad ('90)
NOR63.56
  
 
3
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen ('96)
NOR58.06
  
 
4
Marte Rygg Årdal
Marte Rygg Årdal ('92)
NOR54.93
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1
Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge ('95)
NOR60.93
  
 
 
57.0355.9952.28  X60.93  X  
2
Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund ('93)
NOR53.81
  
 PB
 
53.81 PB50.5448.1149.7043.6349.68  
3
Ane Dahlen
Ane Dahlen ('94)
NOR49.22
  
 SB
4
Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg ('98)
NOR47.58
  
 
5
Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø ('95)
NOR46.72
  
 
6
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97)
NOR45.29
  
 SB
7
Andrine Hjellen Haugland
Andrine Hjellen Haugland ('99)
NOR43.38
  
 PB
8
Tove Beate Dahle
Tove Beate Dahle ('88)
NOR43.12
  
 
9
Linnea Greiff
Linnea Greiff ('98)
NOR42.68
  
 
11
Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng ('99)
NOR37.67
  
 
K 3000 m kapgang    
25.8.

Finale A

Finale
25.8.
1
Merete Helgheim
Merete Helgheim ('80)
NOR14:00.75
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1