Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Baneturnering 9 22.8.2017

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik1:53.42
  
 PB
2Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik1:54.78
  
 PB
Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)Skive AM1:56.00
  
 PB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik1:56.47
  
 
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik1:57.39
  
 PB
Peter Christian MølbakPeter Christian Mølbak ('96)Aarhus 19001:57.57
  
 PB
Anders-Dres TarbensenAnders-Dres Tarbensen ('01)Esbjerg AM1:59.03
  
 
Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)NBRO2:00.85
  
 PB
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)2:01.90
  
 
Abdishakur MohamedAbdishakur Mohamed ('97)AGF Atletik2:03.92
  
 
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM2:15.05
  
 
Malte RkMalte Rk ('96)AGF Atletik2:15.50
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta3:51.58
  
 SB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:08.10
  
 PB
Marc LaursenMarc Laursen ('97)Viborg AM4:08.39
  
 PB
Mikkel JensenMikkel Jensen ('95)Fredericia Tri4:11.89
  
 PB
Asgedom BerhaneAsgedom Berhane ('90)Esbjerg AM4:12.36
  
 PB
Andreas Rumin KjærAndreas Rumin Kjær AGF Atletik4:26.18
  
 
Mathias BøgelundMathias Bøgelund ('92)Aalborg AM4:44.05
  
 PB
Frederik LeeFrederik Lee ('04)AGF Atletik5:02.07
  
 
Martin Bonde PetersenMartin Bonde Petersen ('83)AGF Atletik5:29.03
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH14:32.21
  
 PB
Mathias KoldbyMathias Koldby ('95)SG Atletik14:47.58
  
 
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik14:49.82
  
 PB
Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta14:58.21
  
 
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM15:04.11
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad15:04.57
  
 SB
Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik15:06.57
  
 SB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik15:08.37
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik15:12.04
  
 
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM15:12.15
  
 
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:15.41
  
 
Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98)AK Holstebro15:17.95
  
 
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK15:18.41
  
 PB
Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik15:21.90
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik15:24.81
  
 SB
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik15:24.92
  
 PB
Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)15:24.93
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne15:26.32
  
 SB
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM15:27.42
  
 SB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:33.58
  
 PB
Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('85)AGF Atletik15:35.47
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik15:35.85
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190015:36.94
  
 SB
Lars EjaasLars Ejaas ('81)AGF Atletik15:47.59
  
 SB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM15:55.26
  
 PB
Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik15:56.04
  
 SB
Oscar Gladney RundqvistOscar Gladney Rundqvist Viborg AM16:00.63
  
 PB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK16:05.14
  
 SB
Anton Møller ChristensenAnton Møller Christensen ('77)AGF Atletik16:08.90
  
 SB
Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM16:09.52
  
 PB
Kenneth Birk HansenKenneth Birk Hansen ('77)Herning LK16:11.10
  
 PB
Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 190016:19.33
  
 SB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad16:20.92
  
 
Michael BergMichael Berg ('85)Randers Freja16:27.74
  
 PB
Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 190016:28.0h
  
 SB
Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running16:35.86
  
 
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik16:43.2h
  
 PB
Jens KjærJens Kjær ('67)Esbjerg AM16:45.4h
  
 SB
Andreas NørgaardAndreas Nørgaard ('99)Aarhus 190016:58.3h
  
 PB
Benjamin NeuertBenjamin Neuert ('91)Herning LK17:06.4h
  
 PB
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne17:07.6h
  
 PB
Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190017:16.8h
  
 PB
Lars HovgaardLars Hovgaard ('74)Aarhus Fremad17:36.7h
  
 
Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik17:41.1h
  
 PB
Niels NørgaardNiels Nørgaard ('81)Aarhus 190017:49.6h
  
 SB
Nicolaj Nakskov RasmussenNicolaj Nakskov Rasmussen ('02)AGF Atletik19:01.5h
  
 
Allan PerssonAllan Persson ('81)SØAM19:26.0h
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:20.09
  
 
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:20.64
  
 
Kristine Mygind SørensenKristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:22.62
  
 PB
Beathe GejlBeathe Gejl ('02)AGF Atletik2:23.15
  
 PB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 19002:24.22
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma Dyrup KleistEmma Dyrup Kleist ('97)AGF Atletik4:42.96
  
 
2Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)AGF Atletik4:44.91
  
 SB
Camilla GøndahlCamilla Gøndahl ('90)Aarhus Fremad4:50.90
  
 PB
Kirsten Wiborg JensenKirsten Wiborg Jensen ('98)AGF Atletik4:51.76
  
 
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik4:52.29
  
 PB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik4:52.85
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 190016:34.1h
  
 PB
Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad17:04.9h
  
 PB
Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)17:11.2h
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik17:14.4h
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik17:17.1h
  
 PB
Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190018:58.9h
  
 
Najaaraq LundNajaaraq Lund ('79)Aarhus Fremad19:01.5h
  
 SB
Camilla LaursenCamilla Laursen ('95)Viborg AM19:25.7h
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle