Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: DM senior 2‐3.9.2017

M 100 m    
2.9. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -0.1
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre AM10.40
  
 
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.57
  
 
3Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.59
  
 SB
4Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.64
  
 
5Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.79
  
 
6Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.89
  
 
Indledende heats2.9.
Indledende 1
2.9. Vind: -0.5
2.9.Vind: -0.5
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre AM10.76
  
 
Indledende 2
2.9. Vind: -0.8
2.9.Vind: -0.8
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.79
  
 
2Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.90
  
 
Indledende 3
2.9. Vind: -0.3
2.9.Vind: -0.3
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.70
  
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.96
  
 
Indledende 4
2.9. Vind: 0.0
2.9.Vind: 0.0
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.87
  
 
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190011.03
  
 
M 200 m    
3.9. Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -1.2
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre AM21.33
  
 
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.75
  
 
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.88
  
 
4Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 21.94
  
 SB
5Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta22.00
  
 
Indledende heats3.9.
Indledende 2
3.9. Vind: +0.4
3.9.Vind: +0.4
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre AM21.80
  
 
Indledende 3
3.9. Vind: +0.5
3.9.Vind: +0.5
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.94
  
 
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA21.97
  
 PB
Indledende 4
3.9. Vind: +0.6
3.9.Vind: +0.6
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.84
  
 SB
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta21.88
  
 
Indledende 5
3.9. Vind: +0.1
3.9.Vind: +0.1
1Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 21.95
  
 SB
2Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta22.07
  
 
3Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta22.14
  
 
M 400 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM47.03
  
 
2Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta48.56
  
 
3Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM48.90
  
 SB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA48.05
  
 
M 800 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta1:53.74
  
 
2Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik1:54.14
  
 
3Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta1:54.36
  
 
4William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:55.23
  
 
5Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)Skive AM1:55.57
  
 PB
6Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC1:55.83
  
 
7Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 1:55.85
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.9.
Indledende 1
2.9.
2.9.
1Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta1:55.62
  
 
2Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 1:55.70
  
 
Indledende 3
2.9.
2.9.
1William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:55.47
  
 
2Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC1:55.64
  
 
M 1500 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta3:46.60
  
 
2Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:47.09
  
 
3Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:47.19
  
 
4Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:47.83
  
 PB
5Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:48.39
  
 
6Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik3:49.70
  
 
7Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)Sparta3:50.63
  
 
8Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 3:51.49
  
 SB
9Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta3:52.57
  
 
M 5000 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM14:16.02
  
 
2Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 14:16.08
  
 PB
3Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta14:16.65
  
 
4Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik14:16.74
  
 PB
5Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH14:19.62
  
 PB
6Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta14:22.44
  
 SB
M 3000 m forh.    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta9:18.97
  
 
2Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta9:23.15
  
 
3Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik9:26.63
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF14.79
  
 
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM15.34
  
 
3Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM15.54
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF53.51
  
 SB
2Mathias MørkMathias Mørk ('97)Aarhus 190054.19
  
 PB
3Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aarhus 190055.17
  
 
M Højdespring    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.10
  
 
2Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.91
  
 
3Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.88
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19004.75
  
 
2Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.45
  
 PB
2Virgil Topholm HartmannVirgil Topholm Hartmann ('98)Sparta3.95
  
 
3Andreas RønningAndreas Rønning ('93)BAK4.45
  
 
M Længdespring    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.60
0.0
  
 
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.18
+0.3
  
 
3Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta7.10
0.0
  
 
4Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19006.99
0.0
  
 =PB
M Trespring    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Peder P. NielsenPeder P. Nielsen ('88)Sparta14.73
  
 
2Anders MøllerAnders Møller ('77)Sparta14.53
  
 
3Péter UngváriPéter Ungvári ('85)Aarhus 1900 / HUN13.83
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190017.75
  
 
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF16.08
  
 SB
3Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM15.25
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 54.01
  
 SB
2Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta53.84
  
 
3Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190050.93
  
 
4Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik50.59
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 18.20
  
 SB
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM16.85
  
 SB
3Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM16.21
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 59.57
  
 
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM55.91
  
 
3Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM54.20
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)Aarhus 190063.80
  
 
2Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)Sparta60.68
  
 PB
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta53.25
  
 
K 100 m    
2.9. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -0.5
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.99
  
 
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.13
  
 
3Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.14
  
 PB
4Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.17
  
 
5Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta12.29
  
 
Indledende heats2.9.
Indledende 1
2.9. Vind: -0.5
2.9.Vind: -0.5
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.20
  
 
2Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.22
  
 
Indledende 2
2.9. Vind: -1.3
2.9.Vind: -1.3
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.05
  
 
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.22
  
 
K 200 m    
3.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: 0.0
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190023.75
  
DR30 SB
2Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta24.59
  
 
3Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF24.61
  
 
Indledende heats3.9.
Indledende 1
3.9. Vind: -0.1
3.9.Vind: -0.1
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.58
  
 
5Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.78
  
 
Indledende 3
3.9. Vind: 0.0
3.9.Vind: 0.0
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190024.81
  
DR30 SB
2Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta24.72
  
 
3Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF24.81
  
 
K 400 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC56.54
  
 
2Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta57.07
  
 PB
3Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM57.51
  
 
K 800 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:10.81
  
 
2Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:11.77
  
 
3Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:12.10
  
 
4Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti2:13.86
  
 
5Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 2:14.67
  
 
Indledende heats2.9.
Indledende 1
2.9.
2.9.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:13.39
  
 
2Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 2:13.72
  
 
3Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti2:13.81
  
 
Indledende 2
2.9.
2.9.
1Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:14.69
  
 
K 1500 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta4:19.96
  
 PB
2Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:23.56
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta4:27.36
  
 
4Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:27.44
  
 
5Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:35.22
  
 
6Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti4:36.48
  
 
7Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE4:38.57
  
 PB
8Emma Dyrup KleistEmma Dyrup Kleist ('97)AGF Atletik4:39.48
  
 PB
9Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:40.31
  
 
10Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)AGF Atletik4:40.55
  
 SB
Finale B
2.9.
2.9.
1Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik4:43.11
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne16:06.87
  
 PB
2Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta16:23.94
  
 
3Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta16:59.01
  
 SB
4Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad17:00.73
  
 PB
5Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta17:11.66
  
 SB
6Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)17:15.12
  
 
7Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)Sparta17:24.49
  
 PB
8Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik17:25.56
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
3.9. Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -1.0
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.87
  
 
2Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF14.13
  
 
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta14.82
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Liv Stæhr RødtnesLiv Stæhr Rødtnes ('99)Aarhus 19001:03.20
  
 
2Eliska MaslanovaEliska Maslanova ('95)Aalborg AM / SVK1:04.79
  
 
3Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen ('99)Odense Atletik 1:07.93
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.73
  
 
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta1.70
  
 
3Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.67
  
 
K Stangspring    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92)Sparta4.01
  
 
3Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.75
  
 
4Iben Høgh-PedersenIben Høgh-Pedersen ('90)Sparta3.75
  
 SB
K Længdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta5.90
0.0
  
 PB
2Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19005.51
  
 SB
3Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.48
  
 
K Trespring     
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190012.63
-0.1
  
 
2Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER11.78
  
 PB
3Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.74
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta14.97
  
 
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.95
  
 SB
3Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM13.88
  
 
4Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190013.70
  
 PB
5Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta13.64
  
 
6Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 13.01
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta54.03
  
DR22 DUR-21 PB
2Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta53.18
  
 
3Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM46.40
  
 SB
4Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM44.52
  
 
5Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik43.29
  
 
6Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 42.71
  
 
7Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM41.93
  
 
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta17.13
  
 SB
2Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 16.62
  
 PB
3Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta16.32
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta58.60
  
 
2Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 58.60
  
DUR PB
3Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta54.84
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Marie VestergaardMarie Vestergaard ('91)Aarhus 190049.92
  
 
2Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta42.80
  
 PB
3Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM40.85
  
 
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  47.77
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint