Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: H.C. Andersen Marathon 1.10.2017

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:06:25
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Paul Chege
Paul Chege 
/ KEN2:14:37
  
 PB
2William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN2:16:00
  
 PB
3
Bazie Tsega
Bazie Tsega 
/ ETH2:18:57
  
 PB
4Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:19:11
  
 SB DM 1
5
Joseph Ngare
Joseph Ngare ('76)
/ KEN2:21:28
  
 SB
6
Mitiku Alemu
Mitiku Alemu ('92)
/ ETH2:22:17
  
 SB
7
Roba Gari
Roba Gari ('82)
/ ETH2:24:18
  
 SB
8Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad2:24:36
  
 PB DM 2
9
Vitaliy Rybak
Vitaliy Rybak ('80)
/ UKR2:25:48
  
 
10Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK2:27:42
  
 PB DM 3
Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik2:34:48
  
 PB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta2:34:57
  
 
Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC2:35:51
  
 
Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running2:35:57
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF2:37:27
  
 SB
Søren PalshøjSøren Palshøj ('79)Herning LK2:38:24
  
 SB
Frank BarritFrank Barrit ('75)Esbjerg AM2:38:44
  
 PB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM2:38:52
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM2:39:46
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:41:01
  
 SB
Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK2:41:22
  
 PB
Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:42:51
  
 PB
Finn KaczmarekFinn Kaczmarek ('79)Odense Tri2:44:06
  
 SB
Morten JepsenMorten Jepsen ('80)MMM2:44:19
  
 PB
Jacob LesterJacob Lester ('72)BAC2:44:24
  
 SB
Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta2:44:26
  
 PB
Peter StruckmannPeter Struckmann ('85)Esbjerg AM2:44:47
  
 SB
Morten FutterupMorten Futterup ('74)Herning LK2:45:31
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 19002:38:52
  
 SB DM 1
1
Linda Wright
Linda Wright ('80)
/ FOR3:14:42
  
 PB
2
Shegae Maeregu
Shegae Maeregu ('99)
/ ETH2:42:49
  
 PB
2Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)Sparta3:17:40
  
 SB
3
Hadiyes Behafeta
Hadiyes Behafeta ('98)
/ AZE2:43:11
  
 PB
4
Hana Teklu
Hana Teklu 
/ ETH2:44:56
  
 PB
5
Ruth Njoroge
Ruth Njoroge 
/ KEN2:46:55
  
 PB
6Lotte Grindeskov AndersenLotte Grindeskov Andersen ('89)HOK2:56:23
  
  DM 2
7Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)2:59:30
  
 PB DM 3
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM3:00:14
  
 SB
Louise SkakLouise Skak ('76)Kolding Motion3:03:53
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM3:05:34
  
 
Pia Smed RasmussenPia Smed Rasmussen ('72)Vejle IF3:05:36
  
 PB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta3:08:09
  
 PB
Dagmar ClausenDagmar Clausen ('91)AGF Atletik3:12:25
  
 PB
Najaaraq LundNajaaraq Lund ('79)Aarhus Fremad3:12:46
  
 
Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM3:14:42
  
 PB
Laura KjærLaura Kjær ('94)Sparta3:16:49
  
 PB
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta3:18:50
  
 PB
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta3:19:33
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS3:19:52
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:23:47
  
 SB
Jette FløjborgJette Fløjborg ('61)3:26:45
  
 SB
Karin HyldgaardKarin Hyldgaard ('64)Viborg AM3:26:57
  
 PB
Kirstine Bach StorgaardKirstine Bach Storgaard ('81)Viborg AM3:27:49
  
 SB
Marie Ejby HansenMarie Ejby Hansen ('80)HVRunners3:28:34
  
 PB
Liza Tuperna ItzchakyLiza Tuperna Itzchaky ('73)Sparta3:30:51
  
 SB
Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:32:54
  
 SB
Birgitte PetersenBirgitte Petersen ('73)Fredericia LK3:33:23
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix