Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Middelfart: DM 10 km landevej 12.3.2016

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:20
  
 SB
2Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM29:40
  
 PB
3Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK29:41
  
 SB
4Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)THS / GBR29:55
  
 PB
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 29:59
  
 PB
6Lars BudolfsenLars Budolfsen ('80)Aarhus Fremad30:04
  
 SB
7Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta30:16
  
 PB
8Anders Lund HansenAnders Lund Hansen ('94)Multiatleterne30:18
  
 PB
9Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 30:21
  
 PB
10
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth ('85)
/ NOR30:24
  
 PB
11Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik30:25
  
 PB
12Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190030:28
  
 SB
13Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik30:35
  
 PB
14Asger DalsgaardAsger Dalsgaard ('92)Aarhus Fremad30:41
  
 PB
15Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta30:44
  
 PB
16Steffen MassaroSteffen Massaro ('83)Odense Atletik 30:49
  
 PB
17Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97)Esbjerg AM30:53
  
 PB
18Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne31:01
  
 PB
19Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik31:13
  
 PB
20Michael JeppesenMichael Jeppesen ('88)Hvidovre AM31:14
  
 PB
21Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC31:14
  
 SB
22Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK31:14
  
 PB
23Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190031:16
  
 SB
24Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)Blovstrød Løverne31:16
  
 PB
25Morten MarinussenMorten Marinussen ('84)Aalborg AM31:18
  
 PB
26Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik31:20
  
 PB
27Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 190031:23
  
 PB
28Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik31:30
  
 PB
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN31:32
  
 PB
Søren BinderupSøren Binderup ('76)Sparta31:32
  
 PB
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH31:35
  
 PB
Kasper HansenKasper Hansen ('89)Odense Atletik 31:37
  
 SB
Mathias KoldbyMathias Koldby ('95)SG Atletik31:39
  
 PB
Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('85)AGF Atletik31:40
  
 SB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK31:42
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO31:45
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta31:52
  
 PB
Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 31:53
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM31:55
  
 SB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 31:57
  
 PB
Lars EjaasLars Ejaas ('81)AGF Atletik31:58
  
 PB
Jonas LindholtJonas Lindholt ('84)Aarhus 190031:59
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik32:00
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik32:03
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF32:05
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:07
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM32:09
  
 PB
Lars VelsLars Vels ('74)Viborg AM32:13
  
 PB
Emil ØbroEmil Øbro ('96)Blovstrød Løverne32:14
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF32:23
  
 SB
Christian WeberskovChristian Weberskov ('95)AGF Atletik32:23
  
 PB
Peter StisenPeter Stisen ('94)Herning LK32:24
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM32:26
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik32:26
  
 PB
Thor Bendix MadsenThor Bendix Madsen ('99)KTK8632:26
  
 PB
Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta32:27
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO32:28
  
 PB
Jeppe FarsøhtJeppe Farsøht ('78)Herning LK32:30
  
 SB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM32:30
  
 PB
Jonas Skau ChristensenJonas Skau Christensen ('95)Rødekro Tri 32:35
  
 PB
Miki Mørck TaagholtMiki Mørck Taagholt ('94)32:39
  
 PB
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM32:40
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta32:43
  
 PB
Nicklas NygaardNicklas Nygaard ('96)KTK8632:52
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta32:52
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)Haderslev IF32:54
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF32:58
  
 SB
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM32:59
  
 SB
Rasmus Isager HansenRasmus Isager Hansen ('89)Aarhus 190033:00
  
 SB
Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne33:01
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne33:01
  
 PB
Kristian Broløs DamgaardKristian Broløs Damgaard ('95)AGF Atletik33:02
  
 SB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF33:02
  
 PB
Michael KnakMichael Knak ('79)HOK33:07
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HRC33:07
  
 PB
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad33:11
  
 PB
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)33:12
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik33:14
  
 PB
Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 33:14
  
 PB
Dan PoulsenDan Poulsen ('88)Aarhus 190033:15
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:18
  
 PB
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 33:19
  
 SB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik33:19
  
 SB
Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 33:20
  
 PB
Mebrahtom TesfamichaelMebrahtom Tesfamichael ('91)SG Atletik33:21
  
 PB
Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running33:22
  
 SB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM33:23
  
 SB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190033:26
  
 SB
Brian SchmidtBrian Schmidt ('75)Næsby IF / USA33:29
  
 SB
Søren Ramsdal JensenSøren Ramsdal Jensen ('79)VEXA HLM Running33:29
  
 PB
Kenneth VestesenKenneth Vestesen ('90)Esbjerg AM33:31
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190033:35
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF33:36
  
 PB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)Næsby IF33:36
  
 SB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK33:46
  
 SB
Dennis JustesenDennis Justesen ('84)THS33:51
  
 PB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190033:53
  
 SB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO33:53
  
 SB
Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta33:56
  
 SB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running33:58
  
 SB
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74)NBRO34:00
  
 SB
Johannes WürtzJohannes Würtz ('95)Aalborg AM34:01
  
 SB
Kristian Munk NielsenKristian Munk Nielsen ('94)Sparta34:06
  
 PB
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta34:09
  
 PB
Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL34:09
  
 PB
Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)Køge Atletik / USA34:09
  
 PB
Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth ('85)Odense Atletik 34:11
  
 PB
Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM34:12
  
 SB
Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7734:12
  
 PB
Kasper PedersenKasper Pedersen ('77)Odense Atletik 34:13
  
 SB
Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('82)Aarhus Fremad34:15
  
 PB
Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 190034:16
  
 PB
Morten FutterupMorten Futterup ('74)Herning LK34:17
  
 SB
Awet FikaduAwet Fikadu ('91)SG Atletik34:24
  
 PB
Morten FagerlundMorten Fagerlund ('86)Herning LK34:24
  
 PB
Jan Rene NielsenJan Rene Nielsen ('81)Esbjerg AM34:24
  
 PB
Koen StockbroekxKoen Stockbroekx ('79)Sparta34:25
  
 PB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik34:26
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF34:27
  
 PB
Kasper Asbjørn Høgh MikkelsenKasper Asbjørn Høgh Mikkelsen ('88)SPÆN34:29
  
 SB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM34:30
  
 PB
Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('74)Amager AC34:30
  
 PB
Lasse Høj HøstrupLasse Høj Høstrup ('94)AGF Atletik34:39
  
 SB
Claus PoulsenClaus Poulsen ('64)Aarhus 190034:41
  
 SB
Per Hjorth ChristensenPer Hjorth Christensen ('66)BAK34:44
  
 SB
Ricky LausenRicky Lausen ('73)Fjordager IF34:45
  
 SB
Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK34:46
  
 SB
Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC34:49
  
 PB
Carl Jens HansenCarl Jens Hansen ('80)34:49
  
 PB
Mikkel Krogh HansenMikkel Krogh Hansen ('75)VEXA HLM Running34:51
  
 PB
Flemming OvesenFlemming Ovesen ('64)IK Hellas34:51
  
 PB
Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC34:52
  
 PB
Thomas Schultz HansenThomas Schultz Hansen ('76)Horne GF34:54
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik34:56
  
 SB
Kasper ArnskovKasper Arnskov ('81)NBRO34:56
  
 PB
Casper MunchCasper Munch ('82)Næsby IF35:00
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN32:29
  
 PB
2Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta32:47
  
 PB
3Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190034:23
  
 PB
4Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Sparta35:17
  
 PB
5Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik35:35
  
 PB
6Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne35:46
  
 PB
7Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)36:10
  
 PB
8Pernille Bak LarsenPernille Bak Larsen ('91)Aarhus 190036:27
  
 PB
9Signe Meisner-JensenSigne Meisner-Jensen ('93)BAC36:28
  
 PB
10Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik36:30
  
 SB
11Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad36:31
  
 PB
12Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta36:37
  
 SB
13Tine Rosengreen PallisgaardTine Rosengreen Pallisgaard ('73)Næsby IF36:43
  
 SB
14Susanne SvendsenSusanne Svendsen ('79)AGF Atletik36:47
  
 SB
15Mia SørensenMia Sørensen ('69)Vejle IF37:11
  
 PB
16Lotte Grindeskov AndersenLotte Grindeskov Andersen ('89)HOK37:12
  
 PB
17Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO37:12
  
 PB
18Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 190037:22
  
 PB
19Karoline HardisKaroline Hardis ('97)Blovstrød Løverne37:24
  
 PB
20Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik37:25
  
 SB
21Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik37:26
  
 PB
Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)Kolding Tri37:34
  
 PB
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK7737:42
  
 PB
Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne37:51
  
 SB
Lærke MikkelsenLærke Mikkelsen ('85)Aarhus Fremad37:53
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM37:56
  
 SB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik38:02
  
 PB
Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC38:27
  
 SB
Camilla LaursenCamilla Laursen ('95)Viborg AM38:31
  
 PB
Charlotte Christensen
Charlotte Christensen ('93)
/ GBR38:45
  
 PB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta39:02
  
 PB
Vibeke BøghVibeke Bøgh ('92)Aarhus Fremad39:28
  
 PB
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)Viborg AM39:31
  
 PB
Ida HaldIda Hald ('97)Viborg AM39:48
  
 PB
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 39:49
  
 SB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne39:50
  
 SB
Camilla ØhrmanCamilla Øhrman ('99)Randers Freja39:56
  
 PB
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM40:01
  
 PB
Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE40:11
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas40:31
  
 SB
Rikke Balle RasmussenRikke Balle Rasmussen ('75)SG Atletik40:32
  
 PB
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta40:45
  
 SB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta40:49
  
 PB
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik40:49
  
 PB
Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 190040:58
  
 PB
Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS40:58
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM41:02
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)Sdr. Omme IF41:18
  
 SB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 41:21
  
 PB
Annelisa Jústadóttir MøssAnnelisa Jústadóttir Møss ('82)KTK8641:46
  
 PB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik41:56
  
 SB
Michela DammMichela Damm ('98)Kolding KFUM 42:26
  
 SB
Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas42:28
  
 SB
Stephanie LauritsenStephanie Lauritsen ('90)42:32
  
 PB
Anne-Sophie BechAnne-Sophie Bech ('93)Odense Atletik 42:36
  
 PB
Sofie HintzSofie Hintz Aalborg Øst RRC42:42
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)IK Hellas42:48
  
 SB
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC42:55
  
 SB
Ilse GräberIlse Gräber ('76)Lemvig LK43:17
  
 PB
Mona Carøe JørgensenMona Carøe Jørgensen ('92)Fredericia LK43:25
  
 PB
Malissa Dawn ThomsenMalissa Dawn Thomsen ('84)Aarhus Fremad43:37
  
 PB
Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM43:39
  
 PB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta43:59
  
 PB
Mette SeehausenMette Seehausen ('76)Aarhus 190044:06
  
 PB
Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC44:26
  
 PB
Mariane L JensenMariane L Jensen ('68)Fredericia LK44:33
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle