Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Middelfart: Nordic Cross Country Championships 11.11.2017 Cross

M Cross 9 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
/ SWE28:52
  
 
2
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
/ SWE29:09
  
 
3
Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire ('85)
/ GBR29:19
  
 
4
Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall ('89)
/ SWE29:31
  
 
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 29:33
  
 
6
Eivind Øygård
Eivind Øygård ('92)
/ NOR29:42
  
 
7
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
/ NOR29:51
  
 
8
John Kingstedt
John Kingstedt ('92)
/ SWE29:58
  
 
9Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM30:04
  
 
10
Andreas Åhwall
Andreas Åhwall ('89)
/ SWE30:16
  
 
11
Ieuan Thomas
Ieuan Thomas ('89)
/ GBR30:17
  
 
12Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik30:25
  
 
13
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
/ SWE30:26
  
 
14
Jonas Leanderson
Jonas Leanderson ('91)
/ SWE30:34
  
 
15
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik ('97)
/ NOR30:36
  
 
16Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:39
  
 
17
Charlie Hulson
Charlie Hulson ('93)
/ GBR30:41
  
 
18
Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson ('95)
/ SWE30:52
  
 
19
Karsten Meier
Karsten Meier ('91)
/ GER30:54
  
 
20Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM30:54
  
 
21Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)NBRO30:57
  
 
22
Joel Zachrisson
Joel Zachrisson ('94)
/ SWE31:12
  
 
23
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
/ NOR31:17
  
 
24Anders Lund HansenAnders Lund Hansen ('94)Multiatleterne31:21
  
 
25
Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen ('93)
/ FIN31:22
  
 
26
Rob Samuel
Rob Samuel ('86)
/ GBR31:29
  
 
27
Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson ('90)
/ SWE31:32
  
 
28Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH31:35
  
 
29
Arnar Pétursson
Arnar Pétursson ('91)
/ ISL31:36
  
 
30Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC31:42
  
 
31Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik31:42
  
 
32
Dan Nash
Dan Nash ('94)
/ GBR31:45
  
 
33Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF31:51
  
 
34Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta31:54
  
 
35Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik32:00
  
 
36Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK32:02
  
 
37Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC32:08
  
 
38Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik32:11
  
 
39
Andreas Jansson
Andreas Jansson ('96)
/ SWE32:13
  
 
40Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 32:18
  
 
41
Jack Crabtree
Jack Crabtree ('96)
/ GBR32:19
  
 
42
Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen ('96)
/ FIN32:20
  
 
43
Joseph Mwange
Joseph Mwange 
/ KEN32:24
  
 
44Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)32:28
  
 
45Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN32:28
  
 
46Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne32:30
  
 
47Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)32:36
  
 
48Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik32:38
  
 
49Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik32:44
  
 
50Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik32:51
  
 
51
Patrick Leese
Patrick Leese 
/ GBR33:01
  
 
52Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98)AK Holstebro33:01
  
 
53Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK33:03
  
 
54Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta33:04
  
 
55Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik33:07
  
 
56Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK33:16
  
 
57Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM33:22
  
 
58Michael JeppesenMichael Jeppesen ('88)Hvidovre AM33:31
  
 
59Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF33:32
  
 
60
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva ('95)
/ FIN33:32
  
 
61Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR33:45
  
 
62Andreas Hougaard BoesenAndreas Hougaard Boesen 33:45
  
 
63Anton Møller ChristensenAnton Møller Christensen ('77)AGF Atletik33:56
  
 
64Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK34:01
  
 
65Mohammed IdirisMohammed Idiris ('95)Odense Atletik 34:06
  
 
66Thomas StrangeThomas Strange ('93)SAK7734:14
  
 
67Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 190034:15
  
 
68Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta34:18
  
 
69Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 34:22
  
 
70
Christoph Deppe
Christoph Deppe ('90)
/ GER34:23
  
 
71Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad34:29
  
 
72Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta34:31
  
 
73Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik34:41
  
 
74Pelle GrønbergPelle Grønberg ('71)Blovstrød Løverne34:43
  
 
75Mathias VangsøeMathias Vangsøe ('92)RUNAAR34:48
  
 
76Morten FutterupMorten Futterup ('74)Herning LK34:58
  
 
77Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen 35:03
  
 
78Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta35:07
  
 
79Abdishakur M. AbdullahiAbdishakur M. Abdullahi ('95)AGF Atletik35:14
  
 
80Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF35:16
  
 
81Oliver KorfitsenOliver Korfitsen ('90)AGF Atletik35:27
  
 
82Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth ('85)Odense Atletik 35:35
  
 
83Henrik AalingHenrik Aaling ('83)Herning LK35:43
  
 
84Frederik PetersenFrederik Petersen 35:55
  
 
85Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK36:08
  
 
86Lars EjaasLars Ejaas 36:10
  
 
87Ole Gram ClausenOle Gram Clausen ('72)Sparta36:35
  
 
88Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs36:45
  
 
89Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK36:53
  
 
90Peter JohansenPeter Johansen 37:09
  
 
91Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF37:29
  
 
92Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard ('79)Aarhus 190037:43
  
 
93Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR37:50
  
 
94Bo Juul PedersenBo Juul Pedersen 37:52
  
 
95Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)37:59
  
 
96Kåre RysgaardKåre Rysgaard ('76)Aarhus Fremad38:32
  
 
97René Udsen PedersenRené Udsen Pedersen ('86)38:33
  
 
98Philip Hust JohansenPhilip Hust Johansen 38:47
  
 
99Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen 39:00
  
 
100Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM39:01
  
 
101Mathias BøgelundMathias Bøgelund ('92)Aalborg AM39:07
  
 
102Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik39:11
  
 
103Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190039:29
  
 
104Jesper JohansenJesper Johansen 39:42
  
 
105Christian Møller JensenChristian Møller Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik39:58
  
 
106Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta40:09
  
 
107Ebbe PrimdahlEbbe Primdahl ('68)Sparta40:28
  
 
108Simon LessélSimon Lessél ('90)AK Brøndby40:38
  
 
109Lars HovgaardLars Hovgaard ('74)Aarhus Fremad40:46
  
 
110Peter LaursenPeter Laursen ('67)Viborg AM41:43
  
 
111Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta41:47
  
 
112Peter AlbertsenPeter Albertsen 41:52
  
 
113Svend Erik DavidsenSvend Erik Davidsen ('67)Viborg AM42:10
  
 
114Claus Hviid ChristensenClaus Hviid Christensen ('85)Herning LK42:29
  
 
115Hans Andrias GregoriussenHans Andrias Gregoriussen ('93)Sparta43:16
  
 
116Allan LorentsenAllan Lorentsen ('71)Esbjerg AM43:43
  
 
117Christian Reumert HedetoftChristian Reumert Hedetoft 43:49
  
 
118Allan PerssonAllan Persson ('81)SØAM43:49
  
 
119Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)Esbjerg AM44:43
  
 
120Thomas SøgaardThomas Søgaard ('72)Randers Freja52:02
  
 
K Cross 7.5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
/ SWE28:40
  
 
2
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
/ FIN28:47
  
 
3
Maria Larsson
Maria Larsson ('94)
/ SWE28:53
  
 
4
Karoline Holsen Kyte
Karoline Holsen Kyte ('93)
/ NOR28:59
  
 
5
Caryl Jones
Caryl Jones ('87)
/ GBR29:11
  
 
6Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta29:35
  
 
7Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik29:39
  
 
8
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
/ NOR29:39
  
 
9
Ida-Maria Nicklasson
Ida-Maria Nicklasson ('86)
/ SWE29:46
  
 
10Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)30:15
  
 
11
Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland ('90)
/ NOR30:17
  
 
12Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta30:25
  
 
13Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta30:39
  
 
14
Samrawit Mengsteab
Samrawit Mengsteab ('90)
/ SWE30:53
  
 
15Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne30:53
  
 
16Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik30:58
  
 
17
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
/ SWE31:08
  
 
18
Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki ('96)
/ FIN31:10
  
 
19
Sian Edwards
Sian Edwards ('88)
/ GBR31:20
  
 
20
Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä ('86)
/ FIN31:25
  
 
21
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
/ SWE31:28
  
 
22Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad31:29
  
 
23Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 190031:45
  
 
24
Natasha Cockram
Natasha Cockram ('92)
/ GBR32:03
  
 
25Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 32:20
  
 
26Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 32:37
  
 
27
Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson ('96)
/ SWE32:52
  
 
28Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)AGF Atletik32:55
  
 
29Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne32:58
  
 
30Miri Thrane ØdumMiri Thrane Ødum ('95)Blovstrød Løverne33:17
  
 
31Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190033:19
  
 
32Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta33:28
  
 
33Camilla ØhrmanCamilla Øhrman ('99)Randers Freja33:37
  
 
34
Eve Mackinnon
Eve Mackinnon 
/ GBR33:43
  
 
35Caroline GjøtterupCaroline Gjøtterup ('92)33:57
  
 
36Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl 34:02
  
 
37Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirHelga Gudný Elíasdóttir ('94)Sparta / ISL34:30
  
 
38Cecilie ChristensenCecilie Christensen 34:45
  
 
39Louise Høj JensenLouise Høj Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik35:00
  
 
40Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)Aabenraa IG 35:03
  
 
41Signe Salanson Jensen-SmidtSigne Salanson Jensen-Smidt ('98)Viborg AM35:07
  
 
42Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne36:01
  
 
43Melissa ChristensenMelissa Christensen 36:05
  
 
44Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)36:08
  
 
45Gitte SørensenGitte Sørensen 37:14
  
 
46Katja MüllertzKatja Müllertz ('90)BAK37:46
  
 
47Sissel Alberte PetersenSissel Alberte Petersen 38:26
  
 
48Hanne SkovboHanne Skovbo 39:53
  
 
49Grethe NielsenGrethe Nielsen 40:32
  
 
50Julie Thunbo RivoldJulie Thunbo Rivold ('95)Sparta42:29
  
 
51Caroline Cecilie MathiesenCaroline Cecilie Mathiesen 53:38
  
 
D19 Cross 6 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen ('99)
/ NOR18:49
  
 
2
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
/ NOR18:53
  
 
3
Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm ('98)
/ SWE19:01
  
 
4
Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 
/ NOR19:09
  
 
5
Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward ('99)
/ GBR19:12
  
 
6
Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon ('99)
/ ISL19:15
  
 
7
Oliver Löfqvist
Oliver Löfqvist ('98)
/ SWE19:20
  
 
8
Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik ('98)
/ NOR19:25
  
 
9Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 19:28
  
 
10
Sebastian Nilsson
Sebastian Nilsson ('98)
/ SWE19:29
  
 
11Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM19:37
  
 
12
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson ('98)
/ SWE19:39
  
 
13Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC19:43
  
 
14Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 19:44
  
 
15
Omar Ismail
Omar Ismail 
/ SWE19:55
  
 
16Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM19:58
  
 
17
Dominic Smith
Dominic Smith ('92)
/ GBR19:58
  
 
18
Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 
/ NOR20:03
  
 
19
Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto ('99)
/ FIN20:05
  
 
20Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta20:07
  
 
21Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta20:10
  
 
22
Emil Millán Magnell
Emil Millán Magnell ('01)
/ SWE20:20
  
 
23Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)Aarhus 190020:24
  
 
24
Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 
/ FIN20:27
  
 
25
Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen ('01)
/ FIN20:27
  
 
26Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)AGF Atletik20:29
  
 
27Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)Skive AM20:35
  
 
28Anders Holmelund JørgensenAnders Holmelund Jørgensen ('99)Odense Atletik 20:38
  
 
29
Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 
/ FIN20:44
  
 
30Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød20:45
  
 
31Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM20:46
  
 
32Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC20:47
  
 
33Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 190020:58
  
 
34Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC21:02
  
 
35Sebastian Rahbech StensvigSebastian Rahbech Stensvig ('99)Skive AM21:07
  
 
36
Jac Smith
Jac Smith 
/ GBR21:15
  
 
37Andreas Rumin KjærAndreas Rumin Kjær AGF Atletik21:30
  
 
38Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)Skive AM21:34
  
 
39Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta21:36
  
 
40Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas21:45
  
 
41Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta21:48
  
 
42Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen 21:52
  
 
43Valdemar SolokValdemar Solok ('01)BAC21:52
  
 
44Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne21:56
  
 
45Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM22:00
  
 
46Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt 22:14
  
 
47Oscar Gladney RundqvistOscar Gladney Rundqvist Viborg AM22:17
  
 
48Jens Lindhard NielsenJens Lindhard Nielsen Aarhus Fremad22:18
  
 
49Noah NouriNoah Nouri 22:49
  
 
50Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM23:06
  
 
51Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM23:12
  
 
52Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM23:18
  
 
53Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta23:22
  
 
54Anton WullumAnton Wullum ('02)Skive AM23:38
  
 
55Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 24:03
  
 
56Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 24:08
  
 
57Mads Emil MunksgaardMads Emil Munksgaard ('99)Kolding KFUM 24:32
  
 
58Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC24:38
  
 
59Christian Oxlund RasmusenChristian Oxlund Rasmusen 24:50
  
 
60Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('99)BAK24:51
  
 
61Jonas GabsJonas Gabs 25:33
  
 
62Mathias LaugesenMathias Laugesen 27:39
  
 
63Jens MejrupJens Mejrup ('01)Esbjerg AM28:43
  
 
64Josh McWilliamJosh McWilliam 29:06
  
 
P19 Cross 4.5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik17:56
  
 
2
Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä ('98)
/ FIN18:04
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta18:05
  
 
4
Ingvild Myking
Ingvild Myking ('99)
/ NOR18:07
  
 
5Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 18:18
  
 
6Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta18:25
  
 
7
Julie Marie Larsen
Julie Marie Larsen ('99)
/ NOR18:26
  
 
8
Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 
/ FIN18:26
  
 
9Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)Sparta18:36
  
 
10
Maja Majbäck
Maja Majbäck 
/ SWE18:38
  
 
11Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)Kolding KFUM 18:40
  
 
12Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)Sparta18:45
  
 
13
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ('99)
/ ISL18:48
  
 
14
Alice Greberg
Alice Greberg ('98)
/ SWE18:54
  
 
15
Kristin Andrea Salvesen
Kristin Andrea Salvesen ('99)
/ NOR18:55
  
 
16
Beatrice Brink
Beatrice Brink ('99)
/ SWE19:03
  
 
17Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 19:12
  
 
18Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenAugusta Marie Grønberg Christensen 19:18
  
 
19Amanda Gerner AmalooAmanda Gerner Amaloo Sparta19:19
  
 
20Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS19:22
  
 
21Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM19:26
  
 
22Frida UhrskovFrida Uhrskov ('01)Helsingør IF19:27
  
 
23Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)Viborg AM19:38
  
 
24Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta19:38
  
 
25
Lotta Sumuvuori
Lotta Sumuvuori ('99)
/ FIN19:41
  
 
26Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne20:06
  
 
27
Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius ('01)
/ SWE20:07
  
 
28Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM20:18
  
 
29Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta20:27
  
 
30Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta20:37
  
 
31Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti20:43
  
 
32Hedvig GydesenHedvig Gydesen ('99)20:47
  
 
33Therese HelkTherese Helk 20:53
  
 
34Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne20:57
  
 
35Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk 21:18
  
 
36Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti21:47
  
 
37Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta21:49
  
 
38Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta21:50
  
 
39Anna Clara SkjærbækAnna Clara Skjærbæk ('02)Sparta22:24
  
 
40Silje NoeSilje Noe ('03)AGF Atletik22:37
  
 
41Cecilie BachCecilie Bach 22:42
  
 
42Karoline NygaardKaroline Nygaard 22:42
  
 
43Isabella JensenIsabella Jensen 22:43
  
 
44Josefine MunksdorffJosefine Munksdorff ('02)Hvidovre AM23:02
  
 
45Matilde Fournaise EriksenMatilde Fournaise Eriksen 23:19
  
 
46Therese JohansenTherese Johansen 24:12
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix