Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: 24.9.2017

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:22:24
  
 
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST1:23:28
  
 
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST1:25:46
  
 
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:57:33
  
 SB
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST2:00:50
  
 SB
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST2:02:54
  
 PB
Jaan Jagomägi
Jaan Jagomägi ('75)
EST2:08:14
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
591
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST2:47:20
  
 SB
930
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST2:53:14
  
 SB
1076
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST2:55:16
  
 PB
1896
Jaan Jagomägi
Jaan Jagomägi ('75)
EST3:02:34
  
 PB
2410
Danel Taur
Danel Taur ('76)
EST3:07:43
  
 PB
2834
Arles Taal
Arles Taal ('73)
EST3:10:47
  
 PB
2982
Siim Saidla
Siim Saidla ('84)
EST3:12:09
  
 PB
3193
Kristjan Kongo
Kristjan Kongo ('75)
EST3:13:38
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)DEN2:33:47
  
 SB
Stefan BechStefan Bech ('81)DEN2:34:33
  
 PB
Patrik Brants
Patrik Brants ('81)
SWE2:35:08
  
 PB
Björn Morén
Björn Morén ('87)
SWE2:35:08
  
 PB
Erik Drotz
Erik Drotz ('85)
SWE2:36:15
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN2:36:21
  
 SB
Niklas Andersson
Niklas Andersson ('78)
SWE2:37:09
  
 SB
Rene NielsenRene Nielsen ('74)DEN2:37:23
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN2:37:28
  
 
Mathias KristensenMathias Kristensen ('94)DEN2:37:31
  
 PB
Tonny HansenTonny Hansen ('71)DEN2:37:40
  
 PB
Per-Åke Sigbrandt
Per-Åke Sigbrandt ('73)
SWE2:39:47
  
 SB
Morgan Pätsi
Morgan Pätsi ('77)
SWE2:40:17
  
 PB
Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)DEN2:40:19
  
 SB
Andreas Ingberg
Andreas Ingberg ('82)
SWE2:40:40
  
 PB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)DEN2:40:45
  
 PB
Joachim Borg KristensenJoachim Borg Kristensen ('83)DEN2:42:10
  
 SB
Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)DEN2:42:40
  
 SB
David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)DEN2:43:14
  
 PB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)DEN2:43:55
  
 PB
Jonas Lundström
Jonas Lundström ('83)
SWE2:43:57
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)DEN2:44:24
  
 PB
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)DEN2:44:33
  
 PB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:46:50
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)DEN2:47:05
  
 PB
Erik Eng
Erik Eng ('78)
SWE2:47:41
  
 PB
Fredrik Arthursson
Fredrik Arthursson ('63)
SWE2:48:37
  
 SB
Gustav Grek
Gustav Grek ('82)
SWE2:49:00
  
 PB
David Kierkegaard
David Kierkegaard ('83)
SWE2:49:18
  
 PB
Erik Kasselstrand
Erik Kasselstrand ('87)
SWE2:49:22
  
 PB
Anders Larvia
Anders Larvia ('81)
SWE2:49:25
  
 PB
Andreas Rehnborg
Andreas Rehnborg ('80)
SWE2:49:27
  
 SB
Örjan Gustafsson
Örjan Gustafsson ('70)
SWE2:50:18
  
 PB
Anders Larsson
Anders Larsson ('69)
SWE2:51:38
  
 SB
Axel Lönnqvist
Axel Lönnqvist ('81)
SWE2:52:40
  
 SB
Nikolaus Kostulas
Nikolaus Kostulas ('75)
SWE2:53:26
  
 PB
Mikael Eriksson
Mikael Eriksson ('80)
SWE2:53:29
  
 SB
David Lenneman
David Lenneman ('73)
SWE2:54:10
  
 PB
Linus Yman
Linus Yman 
SWE2:54:12
  
 PB
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('86)DEN2:54:57
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kaia Lepik
Kaia Lepik ('88)
EST39:36
  
 
Kristiina Verevmägi
Kristiina Verevmägi ('85)
EST39:48
  
 
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Hahner
Anna Hahner ('89)
GER1:14:03
  
 SB
Kaia Lepik
Kaia Lepik ('88)
EST1:23:26
  
 PB
Kristiina Verevmägi
Kristiina Verevmägi ('85)
EST1:24:49
  
 SB
Katrina Stepanova
Katrina Stepanova ('86)
EST1:29:02
  
 PB
Viivi-Anne Soots
Viivi-Anne Soots ('71)
EST1:34:33
  
 SB
Tiina Tross
Tiina Tross ('67)
EST1:35:09
  
 SB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST1:37:19
  
 PB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST1:37:19.0h
  
 =PB
Maris Heinaru
Maris Heinaru ('79)
EST1:40:07
  
 SB
Kristiina Nurk
Kristiina Nurk ('74)
EST1:40:26
  
 
Katrena Tenno
Katrena Tenno ('88)
EST1:47:08
  
 
Triin Peterson
Triin Peterson ('71)
EST1:47:10
  
 
K 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kaia Lepik
Kaia Lepik ('88)
EST1:58:50
  
 PB
Kristiina Verevmägi
Kristiina Verevmägi ('85)
EST2:01:51
  
 PB
Katrina Stepanova
Katrina Stepanova ('86)
EST2:06:44
  
 PB
Tiina Tross
Tiina Tross ('67)
EST2:16:03
  
 PB
Viivi-Anne Soots
Viivi-Anne Soots ('71)
EST2:17:27
  
 SB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST2:18:14
  
 =PB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST2:18:14.0h
  
 PB
Maris Heinaru
Maris Heinaru ('79)
EST2:23:02
  
 PB
Kristiina Nurk
Kristiina Nurk ('74)
EST2:24:26
  
 SB
Kati Helmja
Kati Helmja ('80)
EST2:37:15
  
 SB
Triin Peterson
Triin Peterson ('71)
EST2:37:45
  
 SB
Piret Põldsaar
Piret Põldsaar ('76)
EST2:39:28
  
 PB
Katrena Tenno
Katrena Tenno ('88)
EST2:39:42
  
 SB
Maret Teska
Maret Teska ('88)
EST2:40:02
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
74
Katrina Stepanova
Katrina Stepanova ('86)
EST2:58:09
  
 PB
217
Tiina Tross
Tiina Tross ('67)
EST3:12:48
  
 SB
276
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST3:16:51
  
 =PB
276
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST3:16:51.0h
  
 PB
409
Kristiina Nurk
Kristiina Nurk ('74)
EST3:23:23
  
 SB
425
Viivi-Anne Soots
Viivi-Anne Soots ('71)
EST3:24:02
  
 SB
525
Maris Heinaru
Maris Heinaru ('79)
EST3:27:12
  
 PB
1134
Kati Helmja
Kati Helmja ('80)
EST3:40:22
  
 SB
1217
Piret Põldsaar
Piret Põldsaar ('76)
EST3:41:54
  
 PB
1514
Maret Teska
Maret Teska ('88)
EST3:46:15
  
 SB
1547
Triin Peterson
Triin Peterson ('71)
EST3:46:48
  
 SB
2558
Terje Lapp
Terje Lapp ('64)
EST3:57:53
  
 PB
2559
Pille Saluvere
Pille Saluvere ('69)
EST3:58:46
  
 SB
2995
Katrena Tenno
Katrena Tenno ('88)
EST4:01:50
  
 SB
3114
Moonika Kitt
Moonika Kitt ('77)
EST4:03:11
  
 PB
3135
Kertu Kula
Kertu Kula ('90)
EST4:03:31
  
 PB
3147
Annika Virolainen
Annika Virolainen ('72)
EST4:03:40
  
 PB
Céline Veyrat
Céline Veyrat ('71)
FRA2:59:08
  
 SB
Annica Hernes
Annica Hernes ('73)
SWE3:03:48
  
 PB
Louise SkakLouise Skak ('76)DEN3:05:02
  
 PB
Karin Arthursson
Karin Arthursson ('69)
SWE3:06:16
  
 SB
Caroline Carlander
Caroline Carlander ('91)
SWE3:09:03
  
 PB
Dorthe Lau SchleidtDorthe Lau Schleidt ('74)DEN3:11:15
  
 PB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)DEN3:11:38
  
 
Carin Brink
Carin Brink ('71)
SWE3:11:55
  
 SB
Helle BønsøeHelle Bønsøe ('80)DEN3:12:14
  
 PB
Helena Edling
Helena Edling ('74)
SWE3:12:53
  
 SB
Krista NielsenKrista Nielsen ('65)DEN3:14:44
  
 PB
Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)DEN3:15:15
  
 PB
Emma Holstad
Emma Holstad ('74)
SWE3:15:34
  
 PB
Petra Hurtig
Petra Hurtig ('79)
SWE3:21:34
  
 PB
Ann-Christine Gustavsson
Ann-Christine Gustavsson 
SWE3:25:14
  
 PB
Marie Louise RosendahlMarie Louise Rosendahl ('75)DEN3:27:46
  
 SB
Lisa Skov NielsenLisa Skov Nielsen ('83)DEN3:29:24
  
 PB
Susan JensenSusan Jensen ('63)DEN3:31:24
  
 PB
Ingrid Björk
Ingrid Björk ('59)
SWE3:31:49
  
 SB
Helle SvendsenHelle Svendsen ('75)DEN3:32:20
  
 SB
Karina HeineckeKarina Heinecke ('72)DEN3:34:31
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon