Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 24.5.2015

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Kaarel Piip
Kaarel Piip ('87)
/ EST1:18:05
  
 SB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kaarel Piip
Kaarel Piip ('87)
/ EST1:51:32
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
2
Erik Melin Söderström
Erik Melin Söderström ('86)
/ SWE2:39:00
  
 PB
3
Erik Dahl
Erik Dahl ('87)
/ SWE2:44:06
  
 PB
4
Victor Carlsson
Victor Carlsson ('90)
/ SWE2:45:56
  
 PB
21
Kaarel Piip
Kaarel Piip ('87)
/ EST2:38:21
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta2:32:15
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO2:34:32
  
 PB
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('84)2:35:38
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta2:35:51
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19002:36:34
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik2:38:22
  
 
Michael GundmannMichael Gundmann ('72)Holbæk LMK2:39:08
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO2:39:19
  
 PB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:39:34
  
 PB
David WestermannDavid Westermann ('84)TRI42:40:19
  
 PB
Kenneth Birk HansenKenneth Birk Hansen ('77)Herning LK2:40:57
  
 PB
Thomas TrampedachThomas Trampedach ('77)Puls 30602:41:27
  
 PB
Morten F. AndersenMorten F. Andersen ('74)Herning LK2:43:39
  
 SB
Christian T KapperChristian T Kapper ('72)Herning LK2:43:39
  
 SB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO2:44:32
  
 PB
Martin van DijkMartin van Dijk ('79)Sparta2:45:44
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC2:46:02
  
 PB
Anders LudvigsenAnders Ludvigsen ('90)Sparta2:47:24
  
 PB
Kasper ArnskovKasper Arnskov ('81)NBRO2:47:26
  
 PB
Johan Tärnhuvud
Johan Tärnhuvud ('84)
/ SWE2:51:51
  
 PB
Henrik Bratt
Henrik Bratt ('79)
/ SWE2:53:40
  
 SB
Måns Modéer
Måns Modéer ('71)
/ SWE2:54:03
  
 PB
K 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Valli Pärtel
Valli Pärtel ('83)
/ EST2:44:09
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Yudith Hernandez Melgar
Yudith Hernandez Melgar ('89)
/ SWE3:03:39
  
 PB
1
Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz ('76)
/ SWE3:06:12
  
 SB
466
Valli Pärtel
Valli Pärtel ('83)
/ EST3:51:33
  
 SB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta2:55:32
  
 PB
Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik2:59:26
  
 SB
Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain3:10:14
  
 SB
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)3:13:20
  
 PB
Caroline Carlander
Caroline Carlander ('91)
/ SWE3:14:27
  
 PB
Charlotte DalsgaardCharlotte Dalsgaard ('86)Skive AM3:15:52
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas3:16:04
  
 SB
Mette RiisMette Riis ('67)3:16:49
  
 PB
Kimmie SkafsgaardKimmie Skafsgaard ('85)NBRO3:17:20
  
 PB
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)NBRO3:17:20
  
 PB
Katja Schönbeck
Katja Schönbeck ('71)
/ SWE3:18:16
  
 PB
Britt Janni HansenBritt Janni Hansen ('86)PI – KBH3:19:24
  
 PB
Marie Elver WindekildeMarie Elver Windekilde ('85)Sparta3:21:24
  
 PB
Mette UdesenMette Udesen ('56)Sparta3:21:33
  
 PB
Emilie Bæk AndrésEmilie Bæk Andrés ('82)PI – KBH3:22:04
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne3:22:26
  
 SB
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO3:22:49
  
 PB
Fleur Cecilie PoppFleur Cecilie Popp ('79)Sparta3:23:21
  
 PB
Clara Viklund
Clara Viklund ('79)
/ SWE3:24:21
  
 PB
Linda Wolfgang
Linda Wolfgang ('72)
/ SWE3:25:25
  
 SB
Lene Dissing SjöLene Dissing Sjö ('71)AC Pain3:25:57
  
 PB
Lone Lykkeberg LaursenLone Lykkeberg Laursen ('86)3:26:26
  
 SB
Lane Lang MikkelsenLane Lang Mikkelsen ('84)Sparta3:26:52
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)Sparta3:27:12
  
 SB
Marie DamsgaardMarie Damsgaard ('87)Sparta3:27:17
  
 PB
Peeriya AndersenPeeriya Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:27:18
  
 PB
Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)Sparta3:27:49
  
 SB
Karina HeineckeKarina Heinecke ('72)Sparta3:27:58
  
 PB
Cathrine RichnagelCathrine Richnagel ('87)Sparta3:28:36
  
 PB
Sabrina Mose OlsenSabrina Mose Olsen ('83)Odense Atletik 3:28:55
  
 PB
Linda KempelLinda Kempel ('79)IAM3:30:00
  
 
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)Blovstrød Løverne3:30:13
  
 SB
Mette Riis-PetersenMette Riis-Petersen ('70)THS3:30:28
  
 SB
Esther BaltzerEsther Baltzer ('83)Sparta3:30:49
  
 PB
Nana HengstenbergNana Hengstenberg ('70)Sparta3:31:46
  
 SB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta3:32:11
  
 PB
Marie KnudsenMarie Knudsen ('84)Sparta3:32:14
  
 PB
Mette BjeldMette Bjeld ('75)Fredericia Tri / SWE3:33:38
  
 PB
Elina Wahlberg
Elina Wahlberg ('88)
/ SWE3:35:47
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix