Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frankfurt GER: 29.10.2017

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST35:46
  
 
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:15:22
  
 
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST1:24:30
  
 SB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:47:57
  
 SB
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST2:00:18
  
 PB
Priit Kingo
Priit Kingo ('77)
EST2:07:46
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
9
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson ('74)
SWE2:32:59
  
 SB
98
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST2:33:44
  
 SB
454
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST2:50:20
  
 PB
1427
Priit Kingo
Priit Kingo ('77)
EST3:09:19
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)DEN2:26:05
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN2:30:43
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:32:32
  
 PB
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)DEN2:32:42
  
 PB
Andreas CarlsenAndreas Carlsen ('87)DEN2:33:38
  
 PB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)DEN2:35:16
  
 PB
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)DEN2:35:54
  
 PB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)DEN2:36:54
  
 PB
Per Liv
Per Liv ('79)
SWE2:37:14
  
 SB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)DEN2:37:16
  
 
Jonas AndersenJonas Andersen ('93)DEN2:38:02
  
 PB
Peter Hall
Peter Hall ('77)
SWE2:38:11
  
 PB
Niklas Wassberg
Niklas Wassberg ('91)
SWE2:38:43
  
 PB
Johan Carlsson
Johan Carlsson ('87)
SWE2:38:45
  
 PB
Søren RungeSøren Runge ('75)DEN2:41:03
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)DEN2:42:27
  
 PB
Anders Kamp HolmAnders Kamp Holm ('79)DEN2:42:57
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)DEN2:43:29
  
 PB
Jesper Lundberg
Jesper Lundberg ('89)
SWE2:43:35
  
 PB
Anders Hållberg
Anders Hållberg ('82)
SWE2:44:08
  
 PB
Diego AyoubiDiego Ayoubi ('82)DEN2:44:32
  
 PB
Tobias Persson
Tobias Persson ('88)
SWE2:44:32
  
 PB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)DEN2:45:03
  
 PB
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist ('84)
SWE2:45:12
  
 PB
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE2:46:03
  
 PB
Mikkel BandakMikkel Bandak ('83)DEN2:46:26
  
 PB
Morten GroveMorten Grove ('77)DEN2:46:29
  
 PB
Nils Rapp
Nils Rapp ('92)
SWE2:46:58
  
 PB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN2:47:05
  
 PB
Fredrik Seppas
Fredrik Seppas ('88)
SWE2:47:31
  
 PB
Johan Söderlund
Johan Söderlund ('86)
SWE2:47:37
  
 PB
Jakob Zander
Jakob Zander ('76)
SWE2:50:51
  
 PB
Anders Åhlén
Anders Åhlén ('83)
SWE2:53:02
  
 PB
Erik Magnusson
Erik Magnusson ('93)
SWE2:53:15
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Franziska Reng
Franziska Reng ('96)
GER1:14:41
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linda Christensen
Linda Christensen ('80)
SWE3:19:13
  
 PB
7
Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi ('80)
SWE3:01:54
  
 PB
863
Ruth Kalda
Ruth Kalda ('65)
EST3:58:38
  
 SB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)DEN2:59:43
  
 =PB
Regina Procházková
Regina Procházková ('82)
CZE3:00:06
  
 PB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)DEN3:00:10
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)DEN3:00:46
  
 PB
Tine Rosengreen PallisgaardTine Rosengreen Pallisgaard ('73)DEN3:03:33
  
 SB
Signe Bundgaard LassenSigne Bundgaard Lassen ('90)DEN3:05:33
  
 PB
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)DEN3:07:09
  
 PB
Camilla ChristensenCamilla Christensen ('92)DEN3:07:14
  
 PB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)DEN3:16:57
  
 PB
Vibeke BøghVibeke Bøgh ('92)DEN3:24:22
  
 SB
Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79)DEN3:26:56
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)DEN3:28:20
  
 SB
Nina ParsbergNina Parsberg ('74)DEN3:28:47
  
 PB
Marie Robertsson
Marie Robertsson ('77)
SWE3:29:01
  
 SB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)DEN3:29:51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten