Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frankfurt GER: 29.10.2017

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST35:46
  
 
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:15:22
  
 
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST1:24:30
  
 SB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:47:57
  
 SB
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST2:00:18
  
 PB
Priit Kingo
Priit Kingo ('77)
EST2:07:46
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
9
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson ('74)
SWE2:32:59
  
 SB
98
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST2:33:44
  
 SB
454
Gunnar Kingo
Gunnar Kingo ('80)
EST2:50:20
  
 PB
1427
Priit Kingo
Priit Kingo ('77)
EST3:09:19
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)DEN2:26:05
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN2:30:43
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:32:32
  
 PB
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)DEN2:32:42
  
 PB
Andreas CarlsenAndreas Carlsen ('87)DEN2:33:38
  
 PB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)DEN2:35:16
  
 PB
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)DEN2:35:54
  
 PB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)DEN2:36:54
  
 PB
Per Liv
Per Liv ('79)
SWE2:37:14
  
 SB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)DEN2:37:16
  
 
Jonas AndersenJonas Andersen ('93)DEN2:38:02
  
 PB
Peter Hall
Peter Hall ('77)
SWE2:38:11
  
 PB
Niklas Wassberg
Niklas Wassberg ('91)
SWE2:38:43
  
 PB
Johan Carlsson
Johan Carlsson ('87)
SWE2:38:45
  
 PB
Søren RungeSøren Runge ('75)DEN2:41:03
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)DEN2:42:27
  
 PB
Anders Kamp HolmAnders Kamp Holm ('79)DEN2:42:57
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)DEN2:43:29
  
 PB
Jesper Lundberg
Jesper Lundberg ('89)
SWE2:43:35
  
 PB
Anders Hållberg
Anders Hållberg ('82)
SWE2:44:08
  
 PB
Diego AyoubiDiego Ayoubi ('82)DEN2:44:32
  
 PB
Tobias Persson
Tobias Persson ('88)
SWE2:44:32
  
 PB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)DEN2:45:03
  
 PB
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist ('84)
SWE2:45:12
  
 PB
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE2:46:03
  
 PB
Mikkel BandakMikkel Bandak ('83)DEN2:46:26
  
 PB
Morten GroveMorten Grove ('77)DEN2:46:29
  
 PB
Nils Rapp
Nils Rapp ('92)
SWE2:46:58
  
 PB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN2:47:05
  
 PB
Fredrik Seppas
Fredrik Seppas ('88)
SWE2:47:31
  
 PB
Johan Söderlund
Johan Söderlund ('86)
SWE2:47:37
  
 PB
Jakob Zander
Jakob Zander ('76)
SWE2:50:51
  
 PB
Anders Åhlén
Anders Åhlén ('83)
SWE2:53:02
  
 PB
Erik Magnusson
Erik Magnusson ('93)
SWE2:53:15
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Franziska Reng
Franziska Reng ('96)
GER1:14:41
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linda Christensen
Linda Christensen ('80)
SWE3:19:13
  
 PB
7
Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi ('80)
SWE3:01:54
  
 PB
863
Ruth Kalda
Ruth Kalda ('65)
EST3:58:38
  
 SB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)DEN2:59:43
  
 =PB
Regina Procházková
Regina Procházková ('82)
CZE3:00:06
  
 PB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)DEN3:00:10
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)DEN3:00:46
  
 PB
Tine Rosengreen PallisgaardTine Rosengreen Pallisgaard ('73)DEN3:03:33
  
 SB
Signe Bundgaard LassenSigne Bundgaard Lassen ('90)DEN3:05:33
  
 PB
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)DEN3:07:09
  
 PB
Camilla ChristensenCamilla Christensen ('90)DEN3:07:14
  
 PB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)DEN3:16:57
  
 PB
Vibeke BøghVibeke Bøgh ('92)DEN3:24:22
  
 SB
Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79)DEN3:26:56
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)DEN3:28:20
  
 SB
Nina ParsbergNina Parsberg ('74)DEN3:28:47
  
 PB
Marie Robertsson
Marie Robertsson ('77)
SWE3:29:01
  
 SB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)DEN3:29:51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord