Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: 27.9.2015

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Ivar Ivanov
Ivar Ivanov ('84)
EST33:40
  
 
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST34:26
  
 
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Ybekal Daniel Berye
Ybekal Daniel Berye ('88)
ERI1:06:03
  
 PB
Ivar Ivanov
Ivar Ivanov ('84)
EST1:11:18
  
 
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:12:49
  
 
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:21:33
  
 
Indrek Tärno
Indrek Tärno ('73)
EST1:21:42
  
 SB
Indrek Mumm
Indrek Mumm ('68)
EST1:24:38
  
 
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST1:24:41
  
 SB
Reget Roomet
Reget Roomet ('84)
EST1:25:52
  
 SB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Ivar Ivanov
Ivar Ivanov ('84)
EST1:41:58
  
 PB
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:44:04
  
 PB
Indrek Tärno
Indrek Tärno ('73)
EST1:56:02
  
 PB
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:56:17
  
 PB
Indrek Mumm
Indrek Mumm ('68)
EST1:59:38
  
 PB
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST1:59:42
  
 PB
Sandor Liive
Sandor Liive ('70)
EST2:05:06
  
 PB
Reget Roomet
Reget Roomet ('84)
EST2:05:08
  
 
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
422
Indrek Tärno
Indrek Tärno ('73)
EST2:43:22
  
 PB
539
Indrek Mumm
Indrek Mumm ('68)
EST2:46:32
  
 PB
561
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST2:46:55
  
 SB
649
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST2:48:28
  
 PB
1357
Sandor Liive
Sandor Liive ('70)
EST2:57:40
  
 PB
2397
Reget Roomet
Reget Roomet ('84)
EST3:06:16
  
 
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)DEN2:24:52
  
 PB
Nikolaj Bauer AndersenNikolaj Bauer Andersen ('73)DEN2:26:19
  
 
Hannes Rungger
Hannes Rungger ('82)
ITA2:26:51
  
 SB
Martin Mistelbauer
Martin Mistelbauer ('82)
AUT2:26:54
  
 PB
Francesco Milella
Francesco Milella ('81)
ITA2:26:56
  
 PB
Neil Pearson
Neil Pearson ('72)
GBR2:26:58
  
 PB
Daniel Watts
Daniel Watts ('86)
GBR2:27:06
  
 SB
Robert Affleck
Robert Affleck ('71)
GBR2:27:50
  
 PB
Mark Hobbs
Mark Hobbs ('77)
FOR2:28:49
  
 PB
Christian Schmuck
Christian Schmuck ('80)
AUT2:29:32
  
 PB
Gábor Szabó
Gábor Szabó ('76)
HUN2:29:43
  
 PB
Anders Dahlman
Anders Dahlman ('81)
SWE2:30:31
  
 
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)DEN2:32:25
  
 PB
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)DEN2:32:47
  
 PB
Niklas Andersson
Niklas Andersson ('78)
SWE2:33:22
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:33:44
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)DEN2:33:49
  
 PB
Fredrik Tedborn
Fredrik Tedborn ('67)
SWE2:33:54
  
 PB
Morten MortensenMorten Mortensen ('77)DEN2:34:24
  
 PB
Magnus Lindberg
Magnus Lindberg ('90)
SWE2:35:14
  
 PB
Claus Sander SørensenClaus Sander Sørensen ('83)DEN2:35:37
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)DEN2:35:38
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN2:36:20
  
 PB
Frans Heijbel
Frans Heijbel ('77)
SWE2:38:04
  
 PB
Bjarke KobberøBjarke Kobberø ('79)DEN2:38:27
  
 
Søren HelmerSøren Helmer ('74)DEN2:38:31
  
 PB
Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman ('76)
SWE2:38:32
  
 SB
Per-Åke Sigbrandt
Per-Åke Sigbrandt ('73)
SWE2:39:08
  
 PB
Christofer Salmén
Christofer Salmén ('81)
SWE2:39:20
  
 PB
Stefan BechStefan Bech ('81)DEN2:39:51
  
 PB
Tonny HansenTonny Hansen ('71)DEN2:39:52
  
 PB
Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)DEN2:39:58
  
 SB
Jonas Rosengren
Jonas Rosengren ('72)
SWE2:40:05
  
 SB
Martin KuskMartin Kusk ('79)DEN2:40:11
  
 SB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)DEN2:40:11
  
 PB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN2:41:15
  
 PB
Joachim Borg KristensenJoachim Borg Kristensen ('83)DEN2:41:33
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('76)DEN2:41:51
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN2:42:04
  
 
Yassin FinsenYassin Finsen ('78)DEN2:42:59
  
 PB
Martin van DijkMartin van Dijk ('79)DEN2:43:03
  
 SB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN2:43:20
  
 SB
Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson ('80)
SWE2:43:51
  
 PB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)DEN2:44:01
  
 PB
Henning BechmannHenning Bechmann ('66)DEN2:44:23
  
 
Kasper JørgensenKasper Jørgensen ('73)DEN2:44:43
  
 SB
Jacob ØrholmJacob Ørholm ('73)DEN2:44:54
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)DEN2:45:09
  
 SB
Fredrik Arthursson
Fredrik Arthursson ('63)
SWE2:45:13
  
 SB
Per Wennerström
Per Wennerström ('74)
SWE2:46:01
  
 PB
Jesper BurlinJesper Burlin ('78)DEN2:46:26
  
 SB
Michael KnakMichael Knak ('79)DEN2:47:03
  
 
Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)DEN2:47:06
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)DEN2:47:11
  
 
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)DEN2:47:12
  
 
Klaus Pirker JørgensenKlaus Pirker Jørgensen ('66)DEN2:47:30
  
 PB
Erik Eng
Erik Eng ('78)
SWE2:49:57
  
 PB
Per-Olov Andersson
Per-Olov Andersson ('66)
SWE2:51:31
  
 PB
Magnus Dahlin
Magnus Dahlin ('69)
SWE2:51:52
  
 PB
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE2:52:24
  
 PB
Joakim Arneland
Joakim Arneland ('79)
SWE2:52:37
  
 PB
Lennart Wirsäll
Lennart Wirsäll ('69)
SWE2:52:38
  
 PB
Jonas Svedevall
Jonas Svedevall ('83)
SWE2:52:59
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Geleto Tola
Geleto Tola ('87)
ETH1:12:56
  
 SB
Anna Hahner
Anna Hahner ('89)
GER1:13:12
  
 PB
Kaire Matson
Kaire Matson ('80)
EST1:33:19
  
 PB
Klarika Kuusk
Klarika Kuusk ('70)
EST1:34:19
  
 PB
Nele Eichhorn
Nele Eichhorn ('80)
EST1:42:34
  
 PB
Kitty Kubo
Kitty Kubo ('72)
EST1:42:59
  
 
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST1:46:13
  
 SB
Mari-Liis Ait
Mari-Liis Ait ('85)
EST1:46:44
  
 PB
K 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kaire Matson
Kaire Matson ('80)
EST2:14:00
  
 PB
Klarika Kuusk
Klarika Kuusk ('70)
EST2:14:46
  
 PB
Kitty Kubo
Kitty Kubo ('72)
EST2:27:13
  
 PB
Nele Eichhorn
Nele Eichhorn ('80)
EST2:28:25
  
 PB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST2:32:07
  
 =PB
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST2:32:07.0h
  
 PB
Mari-Liis Ait
Mari-Liis Ait ('85)
EST2:33:54
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
158
Kaire Matson
Kaire Matson ('80)
EST3:10:25
  
 PB
174
Klarika Kuusk
Klarika Kuusk ('70)
EST3:11:39
  
 PB
437
Kitty Kubo
Kitty Kubo ('72)
EST3:26:18
  
 PB
697
Nele Eichhorn
Nele Eichhorn ('80)
EST3:33:21
  
 PB
703
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST3:33:39
  
 =PB
703
Kristina Kuhi
Kristina Kuhi ('85)
EST3:33:39.0h
  
 PB
922
Mari-Liis Ait
Mari-Liis Ait ('85)
EST3:38:38
  
 PB
2375
Kati Jürisson
Kati Jürisson ('81)
EST3:58:41
  
 PB
2788
Katrin Laikre
Katrin Laikre ('70)
EST4:03:02
  
 SB
2917
Anna-Liisa Pechter
Anna-Liisa Pechter ('86)
EST4:04:39
  
 SB
2983
Karmen Laikre
Karmen Laikre ('89)
EST4:05:15
  
 PB
3075
Karin Kask
Karin Kask ('79)
EST4:06:30
  
 PB
3094
Merike Annuk
Merike Annuk ('78)
EST4:06:43
  
 
3475
Alesja Skljarova
Alesja Skljarova 
EST4:11:19
  
 PB
3497
Kairit Veering
Kairit Veering ('73)
EST4:11:44
  
 SB
3709
Sandra Kentel
Sandra Kentel ('88)
EST4:14:15
  
 PB
Wilma Yanet Arizapana
Wilma Yanet Arizapana ('82)
PER2:33:21
  
 PB
Astrid Kaltenböck
Astrid Kaltenböck ('73)
AUT2:58:19
  
 PB
Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)DEN2:59:26
  
 
Karin Arthursson
Karin Arthursson ('69)
SWE3:05:01
  
 SB
Henriette LauHenriette Lau ('68)DEN3:06:20
  
 
Henriette AndersenHenriette Andersen ('67)DEN3:07:32
  
 PB
Ninne JacobsenNinne Jacobsen ('84)DEN3:07:32
  
 PB
Lane Lang MikkelsenLane Lang Mikkelsen ('84)DEN3:11:48
  
 PB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)DEN3:12:18
  
 
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)DEN3:15:31
  
 PB
Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)DEN3:17:47
  
 SB
Charlotte EriksenCharlotte Eriksen ('75)DEN3:18:42
  
 SB
Birgitte JørgensenBirgitte Jørgensen ('73)DEN3:21:13
  
 SB
Sofia Gåvsten
Sofia Gåvsten ('79)
SWE3:24:15
  
 PB
Jeanne LaursenJeanne Laursen ('66)DEN3:24:39
  
 PB
Rikke BallebyRikke Balleby ('78)DEN3:25:24
  
 SB
Lærke NørholmLærke Nørholm ('86)DEN3:27:17
  
 PB
Marie Louise RosendahlMarie Louise Rosendahl ('75)DEN3:28:29
  
 SB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)DEN3:29:03
  
 PB
Sara Grenmark
Sara Grenmark ('82)
SWE3:29:17
  
 SB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)DEN3:29:33
  
 
Anne Sofie KornerupAnne Sofie Kornerup ('90)DEN3:31:00
  
 PB
Pia PoulsenPia Poulsen ('72)DEN3:32:08
  
 PB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)DEN3:33:59
  
 PB
Dorthe Lau SchleidtDorthe Lau Schleidt ('74)DEN3:34:19
  
 PB
Helena Lundkvist
Helena Lundkvist ('74)
SWE3:35:37
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon