Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: 26.4.2015

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Hasso Paap
Hasso Paap ('82)
EST35:17
  
 SB
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST35:26
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Hasso Paap
Hasso Paap ('82)
EST1:14:46
  
 SB
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST1:14:56
  
 SB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST1:47:21
  
 SB
Hasso Paap
Hasso Paap ('82)
EST1:48:57
  
 SB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kenth Fransson
Kenth Fransson ('82)
SWE2:43:23
  
 PB
7
Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg ('87)
SWE2:37:07
  
 PB
7
Anders Marcusson
Anders Marcusson ('77)
SWE2:38:19
  
 SB
48
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST2:32:28
  
 SB
99
Hasso Paap
Hasso Paap ('82)
EST2:41:14
  
 SB
Georg Brunner
Georg Brunner ('76)
ITA2:28:59
  
 SB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)DEN2:30:26
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN2:35:30
  
 PB
Michael KnakMichael Knak ('79)DEN2:36:42
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:36:47
  
 SB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)DEN2:37:17
  
 PB
Peter StruckmannPeter Struckmann ('85)DEN2:38:06
  
 PB
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)DEN2:39:50
  
 PB
Allan LyngholmAllan Lyngholm ('85)DEN2:41:01
  
 PB
Stefan BechStefan Bech ('81)DEN2:43:11
  
 PB
Henning BechmannHenning Bechmann ('66)DEN2:43:33
  
 SB
Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)DEN2:44:15
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)DEN2:44:24
  
 PB
John OConnor JensenJohn OConnor Jensen ('84)DEN2:44:37
  
 PB
Michael HansenMichael Hansen ('74)DEN2:45:46
  
 PB
Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald ('69)
SWE2:52:12
  
 PB
Johan Neij
Johan Neij ('82)
SWE2:52:45
  
 PB
Jimmy Sandgren
Jimmy Sandgren ('73)
SWE2:54:33
  
 PB
Jonas Pernstrand
Jonas Pernstrand ('78)
SWE2:54:57
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Riinu Vassiljev
Riinu Vassiljev ('81)
EST1:44:19
  
 SB
K 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Riinu Vassiljev
Riinu Vassiljev ('81)
EST2:28:33
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
223
Riinu Vassiljev
Riinu Vassiljev ('81)
EST3:33:02
  
 SB
Sarah AllinghamSarah Allingham ('80)DEN3:03:55
  
 SB
Henriette LauHenriette Lau ('68)DEN3:05:23
  
 PB
Nina W. MadsenNina W. Madsen ('64)DEN3:05:29
  
 SB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)DEN3:08:26
  
 PB
Astrid BernhardAstrid Bernhard ('67)DEN3:12:36
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)DEN3:13:39
  
 PB
Belinda DitlevsenBelinda Ditlevsen ('70)DEN3:15:00
  
 PB
Annemette ValantAnnemette Valant ('81)DEN3:17:47
  
 PB
Katrine B H ThomsenKatrine B H Thomsen ('84)DEN3:17:50
  
 SB
Karolina Tjernberg
Karolina Tjernberg ('94)
SWE3:20:34
  
 PB
Charlotte ThorstedCharlotte Thorsted ('76)DEN3:20:40
  
 PB
Marianne Schøler NielsenMarianne Schøler Nielsen ('67)DEN3:21:14
  
 SB
Kathrine HoltzKathrine Holtz ('89)DEN3:21:45
  
 PB
Annie EriksenAnnie Eriksen ('89)DEN3:24:43
  
 PB
Linda KempelLinda Kempel ('79)DEN3:25:14
  
 PB
Helle Roager JensenHelle Roager Jensen ('85)DEN3:25:51
  
 PB
Gitte SørensenGitte Sørensen ('63)DEN3:25:56
  
 SB
Lone NicolaisenLone Nicolaisen ('76)DEN3:26:19
  
 SB
Helle LøvschalHelle Løvschal ('69)DEN3:27:29
  
 PB
Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt ('76)
SWE3:28:52
  
 SB
Marie Sjöberg Diefke
Marie Sjöberg Diefke ('78)
SWE3:30:23
  
 PB
Ann Dorthe Stagsted DinesenAnn Dorthe Stagsted Dinesen ('73)DEN3:30:36
  
 SB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)DEN3:31:05
  
 PB
Merethe Dollerup NielsenMerethe Dollerup Nielsen ('73)DEN3:31:23
  
 SB
Jette FløjborgJette Fløjborg ('61)DEN3:31:36
  
 SB
Rikke Steen OlsenRikke Steen Olsen ('73)DEN3:32:45
  
 PB
Charlotte Lohmann LarsenCharlotte Lohmann Larsen ('76)DEN3:33:15
  
 PB
Lotte LangkjærLotte Langkjær ('69)DEN3:33:24
  
 SB
Annica Öhling
Annica Öhling ('79)
SWE3:35:26
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1