M 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.75 | SB | |||||
2 | Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94) | 94 | DEN | 6.77 | SB | |||||
3 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.79 | SB | |||||
4 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.01 | =PB | |||||
6 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.02 | ||||||
7 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.07 | ||||||
Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno ('91) | 91 | KEN | DQ | |||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 7.02 | PB | |||||
2 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.09 | =PB | |||||
3 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.10 | SB | |||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.13 | =PB | |||||
6 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.14 | ||||||
7 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.15 | ||||||
8 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.17 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno ('91) | 91 | KEN | 7.00 | PB | |||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.25 | SB | |||||
4 | Victor Koch Victor Koch ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.30 | SB | |||||
5 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander | 00 | SWE | 7.48 | PB | |||||
6 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell | 00 | SWE | 8.22 | PB | |||||
7 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow | 00 | SWE | 8.42 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 7.05 | =PB | |||||
2 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.11 | ||||||
3 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Pär Karlberg Pär Karlberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.35 | SB | |||||
5 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf | 00 | SWE | 7.42 | ||||||
6 | Jesper Ullbing Jesper Ullbing ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.45 | SB | |||||
7 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg | 00 | SWE | 7.66 | PB | |||||
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91) | 91 | DEN | DQ | |||||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.96 | SB | |||||
2 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.25 | SB | |||||
3 | Gabriel Tiveskog Gabriel Tiveskog ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.33 | ||||||
4 | Haris KhanHaris Khan | 00 | DEN | 7.42 | PB | |||||
5 | Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.47 | PB | |||||
6 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.49 | SB | |||||
7 | Christer Nilsson Christer Nilsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 7.68 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.87 | SB | |||||
2 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.97 | SB | |||||
3 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.02 | ||||||
4 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.03 | PB | |||||
5 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.26 | ||||||
6 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.30 | PB | |||||
7 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd | 00 | SWE | 7.41 | PB | |||||
8 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.70 | ||||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.86 | SB | |||||
2 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.13 | PB | |||||
4 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.47 | SB | |||||
6 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.75 | ||||||
7 | Emil Quick Emil Quick ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.79 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94) | 94 | DEN | 7.04 | SB | |||||
2 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.11 | SB | |||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.13 | PB | |||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.16 | SB | |||||
5 | David OutzenDavid Outzen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.39 | PB | |||||
6 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson | 00 | SWE | 7.49 | PB | |||||
7 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson | 00 | SWE | 7.70 | SB | |||||
Indledende 7 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.11 | SB | |||||
2 | Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma | 00 | SWE | 7.30 | =PB | |||||
4 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.42 | SB | |||||
5 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.77 | =PB | |||||
6 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.91 | PB | |||||
7 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.10 | PB | |||||
8 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér | 00 | SWE | 8.60 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.58 | SB | |||||
3 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd | 00 | SWE | 24.11 | PB | |||||
5 | Adam Kjellnäs Adam Kjellnäs ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.60 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 21.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno ('91) | 91 | KEN | 21.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Tony Darkwah Tony Darkwah ('86) | 86 | SWE | 21.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.05 | PB | |||||
5 | Tom Berensson Tom Berensson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.18 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 21.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 22.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97) | 97 | ISL | 22.45 | PB | |||||
3 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97) | 97 | ISL | 22.45 | =PB | |||||
4 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 24.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 24.97 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 22.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90) | 90 | USA | 22.25 | PB | |||||
3 | Isac Engman Isac Engman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 25.28 | SB | |||||
Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | DQ | |||||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 22.93 | SB | |||||
3 | Simon Strand Simon Strand | 00 | SWE | 24.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf | 00 | SWE | 24.37 | PB | |||||
Finale F 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 22.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Viggo Hahnsson Viggo Hahnsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 23.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt ('91) | 91 | SWE | 23.80 | SB | |||||
Finale G 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86) | 86 | DEN | 22.99 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 23.49 | SB | |||||
4 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon ('97) | 97 | SWE | 24.04 | SB | |||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson | 00 | SWE | 24.44 | PB | |||||
Finale H 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma | 00 | SWE | 23.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen | 00 | SWE | 23.47 | SB | |||||
4 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 23.89 | PB | |||||
5 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.26 | PB | |||||
Finale I 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.67 | PB | |||||
2 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam | 00 | SWE | 23.23 | PB | |||||
3 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius ('90) | 90 | SWE | 24.32 | SB | |||||
4 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg | 00 | SWE | 24.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell | 00 | SWE | 26.60 | PB | |||||
Finale J 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic ('02) | 02 | SWE | 22.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Svante Wester Svante Wester ('99) | 99 | SWE | 23.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow | 00 | SWE | 28.19 | PB | |||||
Roble Mohamud Abdullahi Roble Mohamud Abdullahi ('01) | 01 | SWE | DQ | |||||||
Finale K 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Andersson Alex Andersson | 00 | SWE | 24.24 | PB | |||||
2 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.42 | PB | |||||
3 | Dan Rundqvist Dan Rundqvist ('67) | 67 | SWE | 43.93 | PB | |||||
Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
M 400 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 47.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90) | 90 | USA | 48.10 | SB | |||||
3 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 48.32 | SB | |||||
4 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97) | 97 | ISL | 49.51 | PB | |||||
5 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 49.61 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 50.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 50.88 | PB | |||||
3 | Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86) | 86 | DEN | 51.10 | SB | |||||
4 | Svante Wester Svante Wester ('99) | 99 | SWE | 51.72 | PB | |||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson | 00 | SWE | 51.91 | SB | |||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt ('91) | 91 | SWE | 52.16 | SB | |||||
2 | Marcus Claesson Marcus Claesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 52.58 | PB | |||||
3 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon ('97) | 97 | SWE | 53.81 | SB | |||||
4 | Simon Strand Simon Strand | 00 | SWE | 56.47 | ||||||
Finale D 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam | 00 | SWE | 52.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund | 00 | SWE | 54.29 | SB | |||||
3 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 54.81 | PB | |||||
4 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev ('73) | 73 | SWE | 56.40 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:57.45 | SB | |||||
2 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:57.93 | SB | |||||
3 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail | 00 | SWE | 1:58.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Eric Källman Eric Källman | 00 | SWE | 1:58.64 | PB | |||||
5 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:59.24 | PB | |||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:59.69 | PB | |||||
Omar Nuur Omar Nuur ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:00.64 | SB | |||||
2 | Robin Sterner Robin Sterner ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:05.96 | SB | |||||
3 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid | 00 | SWE | 2:06.35 | SB | |||||
4 | Bashir Ahmed Dayib Bashir Ahmed Dayib ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:06.67 | PB | |||||
5 | Melvin Johansson Melvin Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:12.41 | PB | |||||
6 | Henrik Möbius Henrik Möbius | 00 | SWE | 2:15.54 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington | 00 | SWE | 2:07.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Bahta Tadese Bahta Tadese ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:11.28 | PB | |||||
3 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:12.00 | PB | |||||
4 | Samuel Andreasson Samuel Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:14.38 | PB | |||||
5 | Olof Qvant Olof Qvant | 00 | SWE | 2:24.05 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail | 00 | SWE | 4:06.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Eric Källman Eric Källman | 00 | SWE | 4:07.89 | PB | |||||
3 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:08.95 | PB | |||||
4 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:09.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:11.82 | SB | |||||
6 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid | 00 | SWE | 4:21.85 | SB | |||||
7 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen | 00 | SWE | 4:31.47 | SB | |||||
8 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4:31.91 | SB | |||||
9 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington | 00 | SWE | 4:33.34 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.00 | ||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.11 | PB | |||||
3 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.23 | ||||||
4 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.29 | ||||||
5 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.41 | ||||||
6 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.42 | ||||||
Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.20 | SB | |||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.20 | SB | |||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | |||||
5 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.75 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.18 | ||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.19 | SB | |||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.48 | ||||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.79 | SB | |||||
5 | Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98) | 98 | DEN | 8.96 | PB | |||||
M Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2.05 | SB | |||||
2 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2.03 | PB | |||||
3 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.99 | PB | |||||
3 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.99 | =PB | |||||
4 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.96 | SB | |||||
5 | Samuel Fransson Samuel Fransson | 00 | SWE | 1.96 | PB | |||||
6 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.93 | SB | |||||
7 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.93 | ||||||
8 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.89 | ||||||
8 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein | 00 | SWE | 1.89 | ||||||
10 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.85 | ||||||
M Stangspring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 5.06 | SB | |||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 5.06 | PB | |||||
3 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4.96 | ||||||
4 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.76 | PB | |||||
5 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.66 | SB | |||||
7 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4.56 | SB | |||||
8 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.46 | ||||||
9 | Emil Östergren Emil Östergren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.46 | PB | |||||
10 | Adam Bengtsson Adam Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.36 | SB | |||||
11 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.26 | PB | |||||
12 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.16 | SB | |||||
13 | Jack Tranderyd Jack Tranderyd | 00 | SWE | 3.76 | PB | |||||
14 | Jonathan Åkesson Jonathan Åkesson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.66 | PB | |||||
Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson ('88) | 88 | SWE | NH | |||||||
Jonathan Ruffieux Jonathan Ruffieux ('91) | 91 | SWE | NH | |||||||
M Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.69 | SB | |||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.20 | SB | |||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.06 | SB | |||||
4 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.99 | ||||||
5 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.94 | SB | |||||
6 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.87 | ||||||
7 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.74 | ||||||
8 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson | 00 | SWE | 6.61 | PB | |||||
9 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.47 | PB | |||||
10 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.37 | SB | |||||
11 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.37 | PB | |||||
12 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 6.36 | PB | |||||
13 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.34 | SB | |||||
14 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander | 00 | SWE | 6.32 | SB | |||||
15 | Robin Gustafsson Robin Gustafsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.30 | SB | |||||
16 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.30 | =SB | |||||
17 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd | 00 | SWE | 6.25 | PB | |||||
18 | Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.23 | SB | |||||
19 | Axel Jeske Magnusson Axel Jeske Magnusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.13 | SB | |||||
20 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.97 | SB | |||||
21 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg | 00 | SWE | 5.93 | PB | |||||
22 | Emil Quick Emil Quick ('95) | 95 | SWE | 5.92 | PB | |||||
23 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.86 | PB | |||||
24 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.23 | SB | |||||
25 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg | 00 | SWE | 5.08 | PB | |||||
26 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér | 00 | SWE | 4.47 | PB | |||||
27 | Philip Lindow Philip Lindow | 00 | SWE | 4.06 | PB | |||||
Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | NM | |||||||
M Trespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15.67 | SB | |||||
2 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén ('94) | 94 | SWE | 15.36 | SB | |||||
3 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.05 | PB | |||||
4 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg | 00 | SWE | 13.23 | PB | |||||
5 | Emil Quick Emil Quick ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.38 | PB | |||||
6 | Simon Strand Simon Strand | 00 | SWE | 11.90 | ||||||
Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | NM | |||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.97 | ||||||
3 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.42 | PB | |||||
4 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.78 | PB | |||||
K 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.53 | SB | |||||
3 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.54 | SB | |||||
4 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin | 00 | SWE | 7.63 | PB | |||||
5 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.65 | SB | |||||
6 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.66 | ||||||
7 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.71 | ||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.76 | SB | |||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.80 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.82 | SB | |||||
4 | Julia Björkman Julia Björkman | 00 | SWE | 7.85 | ||||||
5 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.86 | ||||||
6 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.86 | SB | |||||
7 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.90 | =SB | |||||
8 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 7.95 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.83 | SB | |||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.87 | SB | |||||
3 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.01 | ||||||
4 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Josefine Olsson Josefine Olsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.12 | SB | |||||
6 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund | 00 | SWE | 8.45 | PB | |||||
7 | Moa Eberhardt Moa Eberhardt | 00 | SWE | 8.85 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.69 | ||||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.84 | SB | |||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.90 | SB | |||||
5 | Marie Sönnerfors Marie Sönnerfors ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.22 | SB | |||||
6 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.62 | SB | |||||
7 | Lisa Petrusson Lisa Petrusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.81 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 7.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.01 | SB | |||||
4 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng ('89) | 89 | SWE | 8.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Della Månsson Della Månsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.27 | SB | |||||
6 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.32 | SB | |||||
7 | Amanda Möller Amanda Möller | 00 | SWE | 8.70 | PB | |||||
8 | Elin Mårtensson Elin Mårtensson | 00 | SWE | 9.35 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.67 | SB | |||||
3 | Julia Björkman Julia Björkman | 00 | SWE | 7.86 | ||||||
4 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.12 | ||||||
5 | Hanna Amoah Hanna Amoah ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.40 | PB | |||||
6 | Felicia Lund Stenquist Felicia Lund Stenquist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.55 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.58 | SB | |||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.76 | SB | |||||
3 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.88 | SB | |||||
4 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.02 | SB | |||||
5 | Michelle Hylinski Michelle Hylinski ('98) | 98 | GER | 8.26 | PB | |||||
6 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson | 00 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | |||||
7 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.47 | SB | |||||
Indledende 6 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.56 | ||||||
2 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin | 00 | SWE | 7.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.80 | SB | |||||
4 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson | 00 | SWE | 8.08 | ||||||
5 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 8.17 | SB | |||||
6 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson | 00 | SWE | 8.26 | SB | |||||
7 | Ebba Wiberg Ebba Wiberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.43 | ||||||
K 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.41 | SB | |||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 24.77 | SB | |||||
3 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 24.86 | SB | |||||
4 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 26.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.42 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.78 | =PB | |||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 25.38 | PB | |||||
4 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall ('90) | 90 | SWE | 28.05 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 25.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.35 | SB | |||||
4 | Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 27.56 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 24.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim ('99) | 99 | SWE | 24.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin | 00 | SWE | 25.23 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson | 00 | SWE | 27.61 | PB | |||||
5 | Jessica Gibellini Jessica Gibellini ('96) | 96 | FRA | 27.74 | PB | |||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.49 | PB | |||||
3 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.52 | SB | |||||
4 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 25.94 | SB | |||||
5 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.14 | PB | |||||
Finale F 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 26.11 | SB | |||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.18 | ||||||
3 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson | 00 | SWE | 26.56 | PB | |||||
Finale G 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson Hanna Jonsson | 00 | SWE | 27.56 | PB | |||||
3 | Michelle Hylinski Michelle Hylinski ('98) | 98 | GER | 27.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 28.72 | SB | |||||
5 | Nathalie Nilsson Nathalie Nilsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 29.53 | PB | |||||
Finale H 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Ebba Wiberg Ebba Wiberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 27.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 27.90 | SB | |||||
4 | Hanna Amoah Hanna Amoah ('98) | 98 | SWE | 28.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse ('99) | 99 | SWE | 28.39 | PB | |||||
Finale I 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund | 00 | SWE | 27.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson | 00 | SWE | 27.80 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma Green-Blomroos Emma Green-Blomroos | 00 | SWE | 28.02 | PB | |||||
4 | Elin Mårtensson Elin Mårtensson | 00 | SWE | 31.64 | PB | |||||
Finale J 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 28.91 | PB | |||||
2 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt | 00 | SWE | 29.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 29.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 30.66 | PB | |||||
K 400 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.39 | SB | |||||
2 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 56.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 57.54 | PB | |||||
5 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 58.07 | SB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed ('95) | 95 | SWE | 57.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:02.91 | SB | |||||
3 | Evelina Dahlberg Evelina Dahlberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:05.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Nathalie Nilsson Nathalie Nilsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:06.40 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnea Åberg Linnea Åberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:07.32 | SB | |||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Gibellini Jessica Gibellini ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:03.55 | ||||||
2 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson | 00 | SWE | 1:03.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson | 00 | SWE | 1:04.12 | SB | |||||
4 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt | 00 | SWE | 1:10.06 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:15.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:16.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:16.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:20.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:22.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson | 00 | SWE | 2:26.67 | PB | |||||
7 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson | 00 | SWE | 2:27.67 | SB | |||||
8 | Paulina Wikemar Paulina Wikemar ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:28.24 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:37.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5:03.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 5:24.68 | SB | |||||
4 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson | 00 | SWE | 5:27.61 | SB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.49 | SB | |||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.53 | PB | |||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.76 | =SB | |||||
4 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.93 | ||||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9.01 | SB | |||||
6 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 9.09 | ||||||
Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | DQ | |||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.52 | SB | |||||
2 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.82 | SB | |||||
3 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9.31 | SB | |||||
4 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander | 00 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.77 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.68 | SB | |||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.68 | SB | |||||
3 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.06 | ||||||
5 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 9.10 | SB | |||||
6 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9.31 | =SB | |||||
7 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.55 | SB | |||||
Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander | 00 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.61 | SB | |||||
2 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.78 | ||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
4 | Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.99 | ||||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9.03 | SB | |||||
6 | Astrid Lees Astrid Lees ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.78 | =PB | |||||
7 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin | 00 | SWE | 11.24 | ||||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
K Højdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.89 | SB | |||||
2 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.87 | PB | |||||
3 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.85 | PB | |||||
4 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.77 | ||||||
5 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1.73 | ||||||
6 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.67 | SB | |||||
7 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 1.67 | SB | |||||
8 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.64 | =PB | |||||
8 | Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.64 | SB | |||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | =PB | |||||
10 | Maria Runneberger Maria Runneberger ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.64 | PB | |||||
11 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.64 | ||||||
11 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.64 | ||||||
13 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.64 | SB | |||||
14 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
15 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin | 00 | SWE | 1.50 | SB | |||||
15 | Julia Petersson Julia Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.50 | ||||||
K Stangspring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3.96 | SB | |||||
3 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.76 | SB | |||||
4 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.46 | SB | |||||
5 | Sophie Ohlsson Sophie Ohlsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.36 | SB | |||||
Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund ('88) | 88 | SWE | NH | |||||||
K Længdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.05 | SB | |||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.86 | SB | |||||
3 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.85 | PB | |||||
4 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 5.78 | SB | |||||
5 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.73 | SB | |||||
6 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.68 | SB | |||||
7 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 5.64 | SB | |||||
8 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 5.59 | SB | |||||
9 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 5.53 | SB | |||||
10 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.51 | PB | |||||
11 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.43 | SB | |||||
12 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.43 | SB | |||||
13 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei ('83) | 83 | SWE | 5.34 | SB | |||||
14 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill | 00 | SWE | 5.33 | =PB | |||||
15 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.24 | PB | |||||
16 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander | 00 | SWE | 5.22 | PB | |||||
17 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.22 | SB | |||||
18 | Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | DEN | 5.21 | SB | |||||
19 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.20 | SB | |||||
20 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 5.15 | SB | |||||
21 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.14 | SB | |||||
22 | Frida McCabe Frida McCabe ('92) | 92 | SWE | 5.05 | SB | |||||
23 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.01 | SB | |||||
24 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson | 00 | SWE | 5.00 | PB | |||||
25 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson | 00 | SWE | 4.98 | SB | |||||
26 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 4.94 | SB | |||||
27 | Emma Green-Blomroos Emma Green-Blomroos | 00 | SWE | 4.73 | ||||||
28 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4.64 | SB | |||||
29 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.50 | SB | |||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | NM | |||||||
K Trespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 12.92 | SB | |||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 12.52 | SB | |||||
3 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.39 | PB | |||||
4 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.03 | SB | |||||
5 | Hanna Gille Hanna Gille ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.73 | SB | |||||
6 | Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.46 | SB | |||||
7 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.27 | PB | |||||
8 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.22 | SB | |||||
9 | Della Månsson Della Månsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.17 | PB | |||||
10 | Nosimo Sjögren Nosimo Sjögren ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.11 | PB | |||||
11 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.02 | SB | |||||
12 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.99 | SB | |||||
13 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.96 | SB | |||||
14 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 10.91 | PB | |||||
15 | Emma Erlandsson Emma Erlandsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.86 | SB | |||||
16 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.79 | SB | |||||
17 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill | 00 | SWE | 10.66 | PB | |||||
18 | Victoria Jacobsson Victoria Jacobsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.63 | SB | |||||
19 | Hanna Jonsson Hanna Jonsson | 00 | SWE | 9.95 | ||||||
Lizzie Hager Lizzie Hager ('99) | 99 | SWE | NM | |||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 15.51 | SB | |||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 13.88 | ||||||
3 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz ('97) | 97 | SWE | 13.27 | SB | |||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 12.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.65 | SB | |||||
6 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.63 | SB | |||||
7 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.17 | PB | |||||
8 | Wilma Lundberg Wilma Lundberg | 00 | SWE | 11.10 | PB | |||||
9 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin | 00 | SWE | 10.14 | ||||||
10 | Nora Bankel Nora Bankel | 00 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale A 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein | 00 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | |||||
3 | Jacob Lenz Jacob Lenz ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.67 | SB | |||||
4 | Anton Winroth Anton Winroth | 00 | SWE | 9.17 | PB | |||||
5 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson | 00 | SWE | 9.43 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.96 | ||||||
2 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein | 00 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Jacob Lenz Jacob Lenz ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.72 | ||||||
Anton Andersson Anton Andersson | 00 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.82 | PB | |||||
2 | Simon Lanngren Simon Lanngren | 00 | SWE | 13.22 | PB | |||||
3 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.68 | PB | |||||
4 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér | 00 | SWE | 9.30 | PB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.07 | SB | |||||
2 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.16 | =PB | |||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.18 | PB | |||||
4 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.30 | =PB | |||||
6 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.38 | ||||||
7 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.40 | PB | |||||
8 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.53 | ||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.53 | PB | |||||
3 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.58 | ||||||
5 | Petter Roos Petter Roos ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.63 | ||||||
6 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.64 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.44 | ||||||
4 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.50 | =PB | |||||
5 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.51 | ||||||
6 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.74 | PB | |||||
7 | Albin Löfving Albin Löfving ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.82 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.73 | ||||||
4 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Linus Strand Linus Strand ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.75 | ||||||
6 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.93 | PB | |||||
7 | Melker Tingberg Melker Tingberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.07 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.28 | ||||||
2 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.30 | PB | |||||
3 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.70 | PB | |||||
6 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.92 | ||||||
7 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.22 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.59 | =PB | |||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.66 | PB | |||||
5 | Isac Engman Isac Engman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.88 | SB | |||||
6 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.99 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Bengtsson Oskar Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Petter Roos Petter Roos ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.57 | PB | |||||
4 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.68 | ||||||
5 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai ('02) | 02 | AFG | 7.80 | PB | |||||
6 | August Rick August Rick ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.37 | PB | |||||
D17 400 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 51.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Ludvig Ramhult Ludvig Ramhult ('01) | 01 | SWE | 52.25 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 52.67 | PB | |||||
4 | Melvin Johansson Melvin Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 53.93 | PB | |||||
5 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 54.35 | ||||||
6 | Tom Berensson Tom Berensson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 54.72 | =PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 54.22 | PB | |||||
2 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 55.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Linus Strand Linus Strand ('01) | 01 | SWE | 55.54 | ||||||
4 | Biniam Habtom Biniam Habtom ('01) | 01 | ERI | 56.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 56.91 | ||||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Albert Nurmi Albert Nurmi ('01) | 01 | SWE | 55.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Jakob Zäll Jakob Zäll ('01) | 01 | SWE | 56.18 | PB | |||||
3 | Isac Engman Isac Engman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 57.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 59.11 | PB | |||||
D17 1500 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:33.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:47.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:48.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Melwin Strömqvist Melwin Strömqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:48.58 | PB | |||||
5 | Viktor Möller Viktor Möller ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:49.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Emanuel Alm Emanuel Alm ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:52.83 | PB | |||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:04.61 | ||||||
2 | Elliot Anderstedt Elliot Anderstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:15.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:24.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:32.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Hlynur Sigurbergsson Hlynur Sigurbergsson ('02) | 02 | ISL | 4:33.56 | PB | |||||
6 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:45.26 | ||||||
Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai ('02) | 02 | AFG | DNF | |||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.09 | =PB | |||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.60 | ||||||
4 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.65 | ||||||
5 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.72 | PB | |||||
6 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.76 | ||||||
7 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.91 | ||||||
8 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.02 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.79 | ||||||
5 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.46 | PB | |||||
7 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai ('02) | 02 | AFG | 9.72 | ||||||
William Frisk William Frisk ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.66 | ||||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.54 | ||||||
6 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.38 | PB | |||||
7 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.09 | PB | |||||
D17 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.92 | ||||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Johan Lennvik Johan Lennvik ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.69 | =PB | |||||
6 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.65 | PB | |||||
7 | Victor Kruse Victor Kruse ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.61 | PB | |||||
7 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.61 | PB | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Oliver Edman Chrantz Oliver Edman Chrantz ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
5 | Nils Jensen Nils Jensen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.46 | PB | |||||
D17 Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.16 | SB | |||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.10 | ||||||
4 | Oliver Gao Oliver Gao ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.94 | PB | |||||
6 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.89 | PB | |||||
7 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.81 | PB | |||||
8 | Jacob Seitl Jacob Seitl ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.65 | PB | |||||
9 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.61 | PB | |||||
10 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.49 | PB | |||||
11 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.47 | PB | |||||
12 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.45 | ||||||
13 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.39 | ||||||
14 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.27 | ||||||
15 | Melker Tingberg Melker Tingberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.13 | PB | |||||
16 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.99 | SB | |||||
17 | Samuel Melin Samuel Melin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.80 | PB | |||||
18 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.78 | ||||||
19 | Albin Löfving Albin Löfving ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.38 | PB | |||||
Joel Åsenlund Joel Åsenlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D17 Trespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.05 | PB | |||||
4 | William Frisk William Frisk ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.85 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.76 | PB | |||||
6 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.28 | PB | |||||
8 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.11 | SB | |||||
9 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.61 | PB | |||||
10 | Ansgar Stephan Ansgar Stephan ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.04 | PB | |||||
11 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.58 | PB | |||||
12 | Victor Kruse Victor Kruse ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.16 | SB | |||||
13 | Oskar Bergh Oskar Bergh ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.03 | ||||||
14 | Lukas Bertilsson Lukas Bertilsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.24 | SB | |||||
Joel Åsenlund Joel Åsenlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.69 | PB | |||||
4 | Leo Janén Leo Janén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.05 | PB | |||||
5 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.20 | PB | |||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.93 | ||||||
7 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.71 | PB | |||||
8 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai ('02) | 02 | AFG | 9.67 | PB | |||||
9 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.29 | PB | |||||
10 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | |||||
11 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.05 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.80 | PB | |||||
5 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.86 | =SB | |||||
6 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.94 | ||||||
7 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.95 | ||||||
Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh ('02) | 02 | SWE | DQ | |||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.12 | ||||||
5 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.23 | ||||||
Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.98 | ||||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.28 | ||||||
3 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.32 | SB | |||||
4 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.54 | PB | |||||
5 | Lina Alvreten Lina Alvreten ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | |||||
6 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | |||||
8 | Tindra Lindbom Tindra Lindbom ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.84 | ||||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.42 | SB | |||||
5 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.80 | PB | |||||
6 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.81 | PB | |||||
7 | Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.27 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.24 | ||||||
4 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.31 | PB | |||||
5 | Cornelia Fernsten Cornelia Fernsten ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.33 | ||||||
6 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.39 | ||||||
7 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.87 | PB | |||||
8 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.90 | ||||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.85 | SB | |||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.86 | ||||||
3 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.93 | SB | |||||
4 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.08 | ||||||
5 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.10 | PB | |||||
6 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.41 | SB | |||||
7 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.65 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.86 | SB | |||||
2 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.94 | ||||||
4 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.14 | ||||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.22 | SB | |||||
6 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.66 | SB | |||||
7 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.22 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.01 | SB | |||||
3 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.06 | PB | |||||
4 | Ida Persson Ida Persson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.16 | ||||||
5 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.30 | =PB | |||||
6 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.62 | PB | |||||
7 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.80 | PB | |||||
P17 400 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 58.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 58.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:00.06 | ||||||
4 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:00.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:00.98 | SB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:00.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:00.95 | PB | |||||
3 | Cornelia Fernsten Cornelia Fernsten ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:03.05 | ||||||
4 | Paulina Wikemar Paulina Wikemar ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:04.61 | ||||||
5 | Johanna Sjögren Johanna Sjögren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:07.31 | ||||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Stübner Johanna Stübner ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:05.88 | ||||||
2 | Moa Dahlsjö Moa Dahlsjö ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:06.42 | PB | |||||
3 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:06.68 | PB | |||||
4 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:06.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:06.97 | PB | |||||
Finale D 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:03.13 | PB | |||||
2 | Julia Berns Julia Berns ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:04.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Lina Alvreten Lina Alvreten ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:04.44 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilde Bengtsson Tilde Bengtsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:04.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Linn Skoog Linn Skoog ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:06.85 | PB | |||||
P17 1500 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:49.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:59.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Alma Freij Alma Freij ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:00.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Jensen Emma Jensen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5:36.69 | SB | |||||
5 | Klara Öberg Klara Öberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:43.79 | PB | |||||
6 | Elin Frisk Elin Frisk ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:50.89 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.83 | ||||||
5 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.10 | ||||||
7 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.16 | ||||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.29 | ||||||
3 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.37 | ||||||
5 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.50 | PB | |||||
6 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.62 | PB | |||||
Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.82 | SB | |||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.12 | ||||||
6 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.82 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Shila Fathli Shila Fathli ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
4 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.18 | ||||||
6 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.36 | PB | |||||
7 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.20 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.22 | PB | |||||
2 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
4 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
5 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.81 | ||||||
6 | Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.47 | PB | |||||
Nova Brideau Nova Brideau ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 4 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.77 | SB | |||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Johanna Stübner Johanna Stübner ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.76 | PB | |||||
4 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.93 | SB | |||||
5 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
6 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.39 | PB | |||||
7 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.92 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ellen White Ellen White ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.64 | ||||||
2 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.60 | SB | |||||
3 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.60 | =PB | |||||
4 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
5 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.56 | SB | |||||
6 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.56 | PB | |||||
7 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.51 | SB | |||||
7 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.51 | SB | |||||
7 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.51 | SB | |||||
7 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.51 | ||||||
7 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.51 | SB | |||||
12 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.51 | PB | |||||
13 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.46 | SB | |||||
13 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
15 | Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.46 | ||||||
16 | Selma Lundin Selma Lundin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.46 | SB | |||||
17 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.41 | SB | |||||
18 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | NH | |||||||
P17 Stangspring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Maria Lindholm Maria Lindholm ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.66 | PB | |||||
3 | Tilda Fischer Tilda Fischer ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3.16 | ||||||
4 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.06 | ||||||
5 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.06 | ||||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.06 | PB | |||||
7 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2.96 | SB | |||||
8 | Celina Johannsen Celina Johannsen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2.86 | PB | |||||
9 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2.76 | PB | |||||
Sissela Brenne Sissela Brenne ('02) | 02 | SWE | NH | |||||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Persson Ida Persson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.56 | ||||||
2 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.49 | SB | |||||
3 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.38 | =PB | |||||
4 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.36 | PB | |||||
5 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.28 | PB | |||||
6 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.15 | ||||||
7 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.15 | PB | |||||
8 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.14 | PB | |||||
9 | Felicia Norell Felicia Norell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.05 | SB | |||||
10 | Nike Thanner Nike Thanner ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.04 | PB | |||||
11 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.95 | SB | |||||
12 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.95 | SB | |||||
13 | Lovisa Nilsson-Edin Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.94 | ||||||
14 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.87 | SB | |||||
15 | Julia Berns Julia Berns ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.86 | PB | |||||
16 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.86 | PB | |||||
17 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.86 | PB | |||||
18 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.82 | SB | |||||
19 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.75 | PB | |||||
20 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.73 | ||||||
21 | Thelma Carlson Thelma Carlson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.69 | SB | |||||
22 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.67 | PB | |||||
23 | Moa Sandstedt Moa Sandstedt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.64 | PB | |||||
24 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.63 | PB | |||||
25 | Hilda Gyldén Hilda Gyldén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.60 | SB | |||||
26 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.55 | ||||||
27 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.54 | ||||||
28 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.53 | PB | |||||
29 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.53 | SB | |||||
30 | Moa Simonsson Moa Simonsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.47 | SB | |||||
31 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.44 | PB | |||||
32 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.43 | ||||||
33 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.42 | PB | |||||
34 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.33 | ||||||
35 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.27 | PB | |||||
36 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.22 | PB | |||||
37 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.17 | PB | |||||
38 | Selma Sabik Selma Sabik ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3.20 | PB | |||||
Samantha Oware Samantha Oware ('01) | 01 | SWE | NM | |||||||
P17 Trespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.14 | PB | |||||
4 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.90 | SB | |||||
5 | Nike Thanner Nike Thanner ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.87 | PB | |||||
6 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.86 | SB | |||||
7 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.85 | PB | |||||
8 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.79 | PB | |||||
9 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.51 | SB | |||||
10 | Filippa Söderström Filippa Söderström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.28 | SB | |||||
11 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.28 | PB | |||||
12 | Hanna Falck Hanna Falck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.26 | SB | |||||
13 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.79 | ||||||
14 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | NM | |||||||
Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro ('02) | 02 | SWE | NM | |||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo ('02) | 02 | SWE | 13.73 | SB | |||||
2 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.42 | SB | |||||
4 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.25 | PB | |||||
5 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.65 | ||||||
6 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.24 | PB | |||||
7 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.21 | SB | |||||
8 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.07 | PB | |||||
9 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.53 | PB | |||||
10 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
11 | Tilda Petersson Tilda Petersson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.17 | SB | |||||
12 | Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.83 | ||||||
13 | Selma Löfman Selma Löfman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.48 | SB | |||||
14 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | |||||
15 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.98 | PB | |||||
16 | Julia Almén Julia Almén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.96 | PB | |||||
17 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
18 | Selma Sabik Selma Sabik ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.72 | PB | |||||
19 | Filippa Svalstedt Filippa Svalstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.54 | PB | |||||
20 | Ebba Sköld Ebba Sköld ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.34 | PB | |||||
21 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.33 | PB | |||||
22 | Tindra Lindbom Tindra Lindbom ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.90 | PB | |||||
23 | Ellen Blackenfelt Ellen Blackenfelt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.41 | PB | |||||
D15 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.44 | ||||||
3 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.48 | PB | |||||
4 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.50 | ||||||
5 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.59 | ||||||
6 | David Ulstein David Ulstein ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.63 | ||||||
7 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.69 | ||||||
8 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.80 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | David Ulstein David Ulstein ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.89 | PB | |||||
4 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.90 | PB | |||||
5 | Dante Egnér Dante Egnér ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.20 | PB | |||||
7 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | |||||
8 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.45 | ||||||
2 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.55 | ||||||
3 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.61 | PB | |||||
5 | Ludwig Kornefalk Ludwig Kornefalk ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.99 | PB | |||||
6 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.17 | PB | |||||
7 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.20 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.42 | PB | |||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.51 | PB | |||||
3 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Mårten Nystrand Mårten Nystrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.96 | PB | |||||
5 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.08 | PB | |||||
6 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.16 | PB | |||||
7 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.37 | PB | |||||
8 | David Eriksson David Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.75 | PB | |||||
D15 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 23.51 | PB | |||||
3 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 23.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.37 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.13 | PB | |||||
4 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.52 | PB | |||||
5 | Holme Fernholm Holme Fernholm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.42 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.35 | PB | |||||
2 | Dante Egnér Dante Egnér ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Jonathan Kihlström Jonathan Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.87 | PB | |||||
4 | Ludwig Kornefalk Ludwig Kornefalk ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.53 | PB | |||||
5 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.88 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Mårten Nystrand Mårten Nystrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Love Söderpalm Love Söderpalm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.81 | PB | |||||
D15 1000 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:57.35 | ||||||
2 | Love Söderpalm Love Söderpalm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:58.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:02.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonathan Kihlström Jonathan Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:10.94 | PB | |||||
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.14 | ||||||
5 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.29 | ||||||
6 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.45 | PB | |||||
7 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.50 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.98 | PB | |||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.05 | =PB | |||||
4 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.59 | ||||||
5 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.81 | PB | |||||
2 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.88 | ||||||
4 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.15 | PB | |||||
Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
D15 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.87 | ||||||
3 | Martin Allansson Martin Allansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.56 | PB | |||||
4 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.56 | ||||||
6 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.56 | PB | |||||
7 | Jakob Helgesson Jakob Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | ||||||
Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow ('03) | 03 | SWE | NH | |||||||
Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen ('03) | 03 | SWE | NH | |||||||
D15 Stangspring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.42 | PB | |||||
2 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.16 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.76 | PB | |||||
4 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.66 | PB | |||||
5 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.56 | ||||||
7 | Sebastian Braunias Sebastian Braunias ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.46 | ||||||
8 | William Kindbom William Kindbom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.36 | ||||||
9 | Malte Siwertsson Malte Siwertsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.16 | PB | |||||
D15 Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | David Ulstein David Ulstein ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.03 | PB | |||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.94 | PB | |||||
3 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.90 | ||||||
4 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.61 | PB | |||||
5 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.51 | =PB | |||||
6 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.33 | PB | |||||
7 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.32 | PB | |||||
8 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.23 | ||||||
9 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.20 | PB | |||||
10 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.08 | PB | |||||
11 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.04 | SB | |||||
12 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.82 | PB | |||||
13 | Oskar Björndal Oskar Björndal ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.78 | PB | |||||
14 | Holme Fernholm Holme Fernholm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.77 | PB | |||||
15 | Frank Nissen Frank Nissen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.47 | PB | |||||
16 | David Eriksson David Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.35 | PB | |||||
17 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.94 | PB | |||||
Samuel Ekelund Samuel Ekelund ('03) | 03 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D15 Trespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.74 | PB | |||||
6 | Robin Rickardsson Robin Rickardsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.60 | ||||||
7 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.32 | ||||||
8 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.10 | PB | |||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Felix Jordebrandt Felix Jordebrandt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 13.22 | PB | |||||
3 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.96 | ||||||
4 | Filip Aasa Filip Aasa ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.63 | PB | |||||
5 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.41 | ||||||
6 | Jonathan Janzen Jonathan Janzen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.08 | PB | |||||
7 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.16 | PB | |||||
8 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.74 | PB | |||||
9 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.62 | PB | |||||
10 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.02 | PB | |||||
11 | Axel Olausson Axel Olausson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.03 | PB | |||||
12 | Oskar Björndal Oskar Björndal ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.76 | PB | |||||
P15 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Famke Persson Famke Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.15 | ||||||
4 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.15 | ||||||
5 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
6 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.32 | PB | |||||
7 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.40 | ||||||
8 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.44 | ||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.45 | ||||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.52 | ||||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.59 | =PB | |||||
5 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.60 | ||||||
6 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.64 | =PB | |||||
7 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.65 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.64 | PB | |||||
5 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.66 | ||||||
6 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
7 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
8 | Julia Akradloo Julia Akradloo ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.51 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Wallesjö Alice Wallesjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.74 | PB | |||||
3 | Ellen Karlsson Ellen Karlsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.80 | SB | |||||
5 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.95 | PB | |||||
7 | Tilda Olsson Tilda Olsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.16 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.71 | ||||||
6 | Mira Thegelström Mira Thegelström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.80 | PB | |||||
7 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.82 | ||||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.22 | SB | |||||
3 | Moa Örevik Moa Örevik ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.44 | SB | |||||
4 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.61 | PB | |||||
5 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.18 | PB | |||||
6 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.45 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.05 | PB | |||||
2 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.87 | PB | |||||
7 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.29 | PB | |||||
P15 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.42 | SB | |||||
2 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.88 | SB | |||||
4 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.03 | PB | |||||
5 | Alva Bengtström Alva Bengtström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.11 | SB | |||||
6 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.81 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.98 | PB | |||||
2 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Bella Stenström Bella Stenström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.96 | PB | |||||
4 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.27 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.87 | PB | |||||
4 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.00 | PB | |||||
5 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.43 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.81 | PB | |||||
2 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.82 | PB | |||||
3 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara ('03) | 03 | SWE | 28.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.07 | PB | |||||
5 | Gabriella Smedberg Gabriella Smedberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.24 | PB | |||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik ('03) | 03 | SWE | 30.03 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Olsson Tilda Olsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 30.47 | PB | |||||
5 | Ella Wilhelmsson Ella Wilhelmsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 30.65 | PB | |||||
Finale F 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.68 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 29.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 31.25 | PB | |||||
5 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 31.97 | PB | |||||
P15 1000 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:03.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Lykke Sjöbeck Lykke Sjöbeck ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:04.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:06.44 | PB | |||||
4 | Eleonora Alinder Eleonora Alinder ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:12.99 | ||||||
5 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:13.53 | PB | |||||
6 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:16.07 | PB | |||||
7 | Filippa Kardum Filippa Kardum ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:17.79 | PB | |||||
8 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:18.12 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg Hanna Lundberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:21.24 | PB | |||||
2 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:27.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Elina Witrén Elina Witrén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:30.57 | PB | |||||
4 | Lisa Andersson Lisa Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:31.18 | PB | |||||
5 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:34.88 | ||||||
6 | Ella Wilhelmsson Ella Wilhelmsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:37.38 | PB | |||||
7 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:39.91 | PB | |||||
8 | Amina Poljak Amina Poljak ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3:47.36 | PB | |||||
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.29 | PB | |||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.39 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.62 | PB | |||||
6 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.68 | PB | |||||
8 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.23 | ||||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.79 | ||||||
3 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.87 | PB | |||||
4 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.89 | ||||||
5 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.00 | PB | |||||
6 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.05 | ||||||
7 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.24 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.05 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.67 | ||||||
5 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.82 | PB | |||||
6 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.93 | PB | |||||
7 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
2 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.83 | PB | |||||
4 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.98 | ||||||
5 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.06 | PB | |||||
6 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.35 | PB | |||||
7 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.40 | PB | |||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.89 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.52 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.67 | ||||||
3 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.78 | PB | |||||
4 | Lova Axelsson Lova Axelsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.73 | PB | |||||
5 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.74 | PB | |||||
6 | Isabelle Frankenberg Isabelle Frankenberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.31 | PB | |||||
7 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.32 | PB | |||||
Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 4 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.71 | PB | |||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.73 | PB | |||||
5 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.09 | PB | |||||
6 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.12 | PB | |||||
7 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.73 | PB | |||||
8 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.87 | PB | |||||
P15 Højdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.60 | SB | |||||
2 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.56 | ||||||
4 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | PB | |||||
5 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | ||||||
6 | Nina Hertz Saebbö Nina Hertz Saebbö ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.51 | ||||||
6 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.51 | PB | |||||
8 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | =PB | |||||
9 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.51 | PB | |||||
10 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
11 | Agnes Norman Agnes Norman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
12 | Mira Thegelström Mira Thegelström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
12 | Ellen Ohlsson Ellen Ohlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
12 | Olivia Bissette Olivia Bissette ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.46 | SB | |||||
15 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | |||||
16 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
16 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
16 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
19 | Lisa Sjöberg Lisa Sjöberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
20 | Alice Wallesjö Alice Wallesjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
21 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | SB | |||||
22 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
22 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
24 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
24 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
26 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
26 | Elvira Collvin Elvira Collvin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
28 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.28 | PB | |||||
29 | Maja Westhoff Maja Westhoff ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.28 | PB | |||||
30 | Ida Berg Ida Berg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | |||||
30 | Hilda Glembring Hilda Glembring ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | |||||
P15 Stangspring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.76 | ||||||
3 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.56 | PB | |||||
4 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.56 | ||||||
5 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.46 | PB | |||||
5 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.46 | ||||||
7 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.36 | ||||||
8 | Naemi Matocka Naemi Matocka ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.36 | ||||||
9 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.16 | PB | |||||
10 | Hannah Löfqvist Hannah Löfqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.16 | PB | |||||
11 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.06 | ||||||
11 | Emmie Owald Emmie Owald ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.06 | PB | |||||
13 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.06 | PB | |||||
14 | Smilla Bengtsson Smilla Bengtsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.06 | ||||||
15 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.86 | PB | |||||
Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03) | 03 | SWE | NH | |||||||
Elvira Collvin Elvira Collvin ('04) | 04 | SWE | NH | |||||||
P15 Længdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Moa Örevik Moa Örevik ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.90 | ||||||
6 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.81 | SB | |||||
7 | Sofie Hammarström Sofie Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.78 | PB | |||||
8 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.77 | PB | |||||
9 | Thea Holmén Thea Holmén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.70 | PB | |||||
10 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.68 | PB | |||||
11 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.64 | PB | |||||
12 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.62 | PB | |||||
13 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.55 | SB | |||||
14 | Anna Constantinescu Anna Constantinescu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.54 | SB | |||||
15 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.44 | PB | |||||
16 | Alice Wallesjö Alice Wallesjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.43 | PB | |||||
17 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.36 | PB | |||||
18 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.34 | PB | |||||
19 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.33 | PB | |||||
20 | Bella Stenström Bella Stenström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.33 | PB | |||||
21 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.31 | PB | |||||
22 | Alva Bengtström Alva Bengtström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.15 | ||||||
23 | Tilda Olsson Tilda Olsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.13 | PB | |||||
24 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.02 | PB | |||||
25 | Mathilda Holmgren Mathilda Holmgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.01 | PB | |||||
26 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.88 | PB | |||||
27 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.81 | ||||||
28 | Julia Akradloo Julia Akradloo ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.60 | PB | |||||
29 | Zoe Odell Zoe Odell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.56 | PB | |||||
30 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.33 | PB | |||||
P15 Trespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Constantinescu Anna Constantinescu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.73 | PB | |||||
3 | Antonia Bozic Antonia Bozic ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.51 | SB | |||||
4 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Inez Åsenlund Inez Åsenlund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.07 | SB | |||||
6 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.06 | PB | |||||
7 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.76 | PB | |||||
8 | Amanda Thunholm Amanda Thunholm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.69 | PB | |||||
9 | Tuva Kjellström Tuva Kjellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.42 | PB | |||||
10 | Gabriella Smedberg Gabriella Smedberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.28 | PB | |||||
11 | Isabelle Frankenberg Isabelle Frankenberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.87 | PB | |||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.93 | ||||||
5 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.85 | ||||||
6 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.59 | PB | |||||
7 | Agnes Claesson Agnes Claesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.46 | PB | |||||
8 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.40 | PB | |||||
9 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.35 | SB | |||||
10 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.33 | SB | |||||
11 | Olivia Bissette Olivia Bissette ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
12 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.93 | ||||||
13 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.88 | PB | |||||
14 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.60 | PB | |||||
15 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.33 | ||||||
16 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.25 | PB | |||||
17 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.13 | PB | |||||
18 | Ellen Ohlsson Ellen Ohlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.75 | PB | |||||
19 | Emma Svensson Emma Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.92 | PB | |||||
20 | Alexandra Torgersson Alexandra Torgersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.23 | ||||||
D14 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Calle Frank Calle Frank ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.63 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.85 | ||||||
4 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.96 | ||||||
6 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.18 | =PB | |||||
7 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.20 | PB | |||||
8 | Love Björnson Love Björnson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.26 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Calle Frank Calle Frank ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.67 | ||||||
2 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.77 | PB | |||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.99 | ||||||
4 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.23 | PB | |||||
5 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.40 | PB | |||||
6 | Philip Frick Philip Frick ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.51 | PB | |||||
7 | Isak Gylling Isak Gylling ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.03 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Love Björnson Love Björnson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.33 | ||||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.69 | PB | |||||
5 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.06 | PB | |||||
7 | Cesar Lindén Cesar Lindén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.02 | PB | |||||
2 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
5 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.79 | PB | |||||
6 | Leon Eriksson Leon Eriksson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.85 | PB | |||||
7 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
D14 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.03 | PB | |||||
4 | Modou Bah Modou Bah ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.58 | ||||||
5 | Gustav Nylander Gustav Nylander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.04 | PB | |||||
6 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.06 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Philip Frick Philip Frick ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Love Björnson Love Björnson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.86 | PB | |||||
5 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.85 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Boman Elias Boman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.79 | PB | |||||
3 | Albin Coster Albin Coster ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Leon Eriksson Leon Eriksson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.05 | PB | |||||
Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall ('04) | 04 | SWE | DQ | |||||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Vincente Nordqvist Vincente Nordqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.16 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.82 | PB | |||||
D14 1000 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:58.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Philip Frick Philip Frick ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:58.42 | ||||||
3 | Modou Bah Modou Bah ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:03.43 | ||||||
4 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:05.81 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Brasch Gustav Brasch ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:07.75 | PB | |||||
6 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:14.81 | PB | |||||
7 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:16.40 | PB | |||||
8 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:21.95 | PB | |||||
9 | Love Offrell Love Offrell ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:27.88 | PB | |||||
D14 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.95 | ||||||
2 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.55 | PB | |||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.52 | PB | |||||
4 | Ludvig Winberg Ludvig Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.52 | PB | |||||
6 | Philip Frick Philip Frick ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.52 | =PB | |||||
7 | William Kindbom William Kindbom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.48 | ||||||
8 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.48 | PB | |||||
9 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.43 | PB | |||||
9 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.43 | ||||||
Albin Coster Albin Coster ('04) | 04 | SWE | NH | |||||||
Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | NH | |||||||
Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud ('04) | 04 | SWE | NH | |||||||
D14 Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.77 | ||||||
2 | Calle Frank Calle Frank ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.37 | ||||||
3 | Albin Coster Albin Coster ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.14 | PB | |||||
4 | Gustav Nylander Gustav Nylander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.87 | PB | |||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.82 | PB | |||||
6 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.81 | PB | |||||
7 | Hannes Hertzman Hannes Hertzman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.76 | PB | |||||
8 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.73 | PB | |||||
9 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.67 | PB | |||||
10 | Clark Carlsson Clark Carlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.18 | PB | |||||
11 | Isak Gylling Isak Gylling ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.17 | PB | |||||
12 | Cesar Lindén Cesar Lindén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.11 | PB | |||||
13 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.05 | PB | |||||
14 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.79 | PB | |||||
15 | Elias Lindberg Elias Lindberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.78 | PB | |||||
16 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.51 | PB | |||||
Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud ('04) | 04 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.02 | PB | |||||
2 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.49 | PB | |||||
3 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Love Björnson Love Björnson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.17 | ||||||
5 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.60 | ||||||
6 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.56 | PB | |||||
7 | Vincente Nordqvist Vincente Nordqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.26 | PB | |||||
8 | Elias Boman Elias Boman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.16 | PB | |||||
9 | Albin Coster Albin Coster ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | |||||
10 | William Kindbom William Kindbom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.91 | ||||||
11 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | |||||
12 | Andreas Rydén Andreas Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.40 | PB | |||||
13 | Eli Dahl Oud Eli Dahl Oud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.90 | PB | |||||
14 | Elvis Olsén Elvis Olsén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 6.24 | PB | |||||
P14 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.91 | ||||||
2 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.31 | =PB | |||||
4 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.36 | PB | |||||
5 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.37 | PB | |||||
6 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.38 | ||||||
7 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.46 | PB | |||||
8 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.48 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.49 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.54 | PB | |||||
4 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.60 | ||||||
6 | Liv Backman Liv Backman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.60 | ||||||
7 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.61 | PB | |||||
8 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
2 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Tyra Wikestam Tyra Wikestam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.27 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.53 | PB | |||||
6 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.61 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.00 | ||||||
2 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.36 | ||||||
3 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.11 | PB | |||||
5 | Wilde Hedin Wilde Hedin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.19 | PB | |||||
6 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.46 | PB | |||||
7 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.65 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.43 | PB | |||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.59 | =PB | |||||
4 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.62 | PB | |||||
5 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
6 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.31 | PB | |||||
7 | Nathalia Yacoub Nathalia Yacoub ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Liv Backman Liv Backman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.22 | ||||||
5 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.58 | PB | |||||
6 | Emmie Owald Emmie Owald ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.60 | PB | |||||
7 | Ella Lamkiewicz Ella Lamkiewicz ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
5 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.54 | PB | |||||
6 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.69 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Iben Christrup Iben Christrup ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.74 | =PB | |||||
3 | Wilma Bomberg Wilma Bomberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.92 | PB | |||||
4 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
6 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.75 | PB | |||||
7 | Josephine Källvik Josephine Källvik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.25 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Maja Westhoff Maja Westhoff ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Michelle Ahlblom Michelle Ahlblom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | |||||
5 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.92 | PB | |||||
6 | Ida Berg Ida Berg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.94 | PB | |||||
7 | Tyra Erlandsson Tyra Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.35 | PB | |||||
P14 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.30 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.36 | PB | |||||
5 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.65 | PB | |||||
6 | Linnea Folkow Linnea Folkow ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.58 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Nora Denti Nora Denti ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.60 | PB | |||||
4 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.75 | PB | |||||
5 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.57 | PB | |||||
6 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.40 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.89 | PB | |||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Elisa Bergkvist Elisa Bergkvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Wilde Hedin Wilde Hedin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.23 | PB | |||||
4 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.12 | PB | |||||
Finale F 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Tyra Wikestam Tyra Wikestam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.58 | PB | |||||
P14 1000 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:10.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:11.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:14.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:19.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnea Folkow Linnea Folkow ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:20.03 | PB | |||||
6 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:23.24 | PB | |||||
7 | Anne Oostra Anne Oostra ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:24.10 | PB | |||||
8 | Nora Denti Nora Denti ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:24.49 | PB | |||||
9 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:26.73 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:25.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:27.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:29.22 | PB | |||||
4 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:33.67 | PB | |||||
5 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:35.15 | ||||||
6 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:39.26 | PB | |||||
7 | Liv Backman Liv Backman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:49.43 | PB | |||||
8 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3:53.99 | PB | |||||
P14 Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.07 | PB | |||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.02 | ||||||
3 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.77 | PB | |||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.72 | PB | |||||
6 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.68 | PB | |||||
7 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.61 | PB | |||||
8 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.61 | PB | |||||
9 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.53 | ||||||
10 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.52 | PB | |||||
11 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.47 | PB | |||||
12 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.45 | ||||||
13 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.44 | PB | |||||
14 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.42 | PB | |||||
15 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.39 | PB | |||||
16 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.34 | PB | |||||
17 | Ida Cedvik Ida Cedvik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.34 | PB | |||||
18 | Nina Hertz Saebbö Nina Hertz Saebbö ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.32 | ||||||
19 | Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.20 | PB | |||||
20 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.17 | ||||||
21 | Elisa Bergkvist Elisa Bergkvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.09 | PB | |||||
22 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.08 | ||||||
23 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.05 | PB | |||||
24 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.03 | ||||||
25 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.01 | ||||||
26 | Wilde Hedin Wilde Hedin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
27 | Lovisa Lein Lovisa Lein ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.93 | PB | |||||
28 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.93 | PB | |||||
29 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.91 | PB | |||||
30 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.89 | PB | |||||
31 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.88 | PB | |||||
32 | Linn Magnusson Linn Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.82 | PB | |||||
33 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.79 | PB | |||||
34 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.71 | PB | |||||
35 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.69 | PB | |||||
36 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.69 | PB | |||||
37 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.67 | PB | |||||
38 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.64 | PB | |||||
39 | Nathalia Yacoub Nathalia Yacoub ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.59 | PB | |||||
40 | Josephine Källvik Josephine Källvik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.53 | PB | |||||
41 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.53 | PB | |||||
42 | Ida Magnusson Ida Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.51 | PB | |||||
43 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.50 | PB | |||||
44 | Ellen Widengren Ellen Widengren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.48 | ||||||
45 | Tyra Erlandsson Tyra Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.46 | PB | |||||
46 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.46 | PB | |||||
47 | Kajsa Lindh Kajsa Lindh ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.44 | PB | |||||
48 | Ella Lamkiewicz Ella Lamkiewicz ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.42 | PB | |||||
49 | Dlin Mahmood Dlin Mahmood ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.25 | PB | |||||
50 | Matilda Bergqvist Matilda Bergqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.21 | PB | |||||
51 | Ida Berg Ida Berg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.10 | PB | |||||
52 | Michelle Ahlblom Michelle Ahlblom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.07 | PB | |||||
53 | Hilda Glembring Hilda Glembring ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.84 | PB | |||||
54 | Lara Yosef Lara Yosef ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.39 | PB | |||||
Torun Hedin Torun Hedin ('04) | 04 | SWE | NM | |||||||
P14 Trespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.96 | PB | |||||
2 | Ella Jovanovic Ella Jovanovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.46 | ||||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.40 | PB | |||||
6 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.23 | PB | |||||
7 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.11 | PB | |||||
8 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.97 | PB | |||||
9 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.42 | PB | |||||
10 | Ellen Fröberg Ellen Fröberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.72 | PB | |||||
11 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | |||||
12 | Wilma Bomberg Wilma Bomberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.41 | PB | |||||
13 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.17 | PB | |||||
14 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.87 | PB | |||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.97 | ||||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.64 | ||||||
3 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Saga Frozkhan Saga Frozkhan ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.81 | PB | |||||
5 | Stella Gudmundsson Stella Gudmundsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.14 | PB | |||||
7 | Maja Frölander Maja Frölander ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
8 | Vendela Mörstam Vendela Mörstam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
9 | Wilma Bomberg Wilma Bomberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.91 | ||||||
10 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.58 | PB | |||||
11 | Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.35 | PB | |||||
12 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.10 | ||||||
13 | Fanny Vulin Fanny Vulin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.07 | PB | |||||
14 | Dlin Mahmood Dlin Mahmood ('04) | 04 | SWE | 6.22 | PB | |||||
15 | Matilda Bergqvist Matilda Bergqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 6.16 | PB | |||||
16 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 6.11 | PB | |||||
17 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.94 | ||||||
18 | Amina Sabik Amina Sabik ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.41 | PB | |||||
19 | Lara Yosef Lara Yosef ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.33 | PB | |||||
Sydney Karström Sydney Karström ('04) | 04 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D13 60 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.53 | ||||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.65 | ||||||
5 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.65 | PB | |||||
6 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.89 | ||||||
6 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.89 | PB | |||||
8 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.91 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | |||||
3 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.00 | PB | |||||
4 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.09 | PB | |||||
5 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.17 | PB | |||||
6 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.39 | PB | |||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.95 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.74 | =PB | |||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.82 | ||||||
4 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.96 | PB | |||||
5 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.66 | PB | |||||
7 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.83 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.60 | ||||||
2 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.93 | ||||||
3 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Theodor Behring Theodor Behring ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.12 | PB | |||||
6 | Tom Todaro Tom Todaro ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.48 | PB | |||||
D13 200 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.34 | PB | |||||
4 | Theodor Behring Theodor Behring ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.54 | PB | |||||
5 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.02 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.19 | PB | |||||
2 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.92 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.58 | PB | |||||
6 | David Thilén David Thilén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.44 | PB | |||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Filip Klaassen Filip Klaassen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.58 | PB | |||||
Finale D 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.03 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Ludvig Rittedal Ludvig Rittedal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.96 | PB | |||||
5 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.42 | PB | |||||
6 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.74 | PB | |||||
D13 Højdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Filip Klaassen Filip Klaassen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.43 | PB | |||||
3 | Ludvig Rittedal Ludvig Rittedal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.38 | PB | |||||
6 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.32 | PB | |||||
7 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.32 | PB | |||||
7 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.32 | PB | |||||
9 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.32 | PB | |||||
10 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
11 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
12 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
13 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
14 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.17 | PB | |||||
D13 Stangspring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.36 | ||||||
2 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.86 | PB | |||||
5 | David Thilén David Thilén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.76 | PB | |||||
6 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.76 | PB | |||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.66 | PB | |||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.72 | PB | |||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.46 | PB | |||||
7 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.31 | PB | |||||
8 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.31 | PB | |||||
9 | Theodor Behring Theodor Behring ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.30 | PB | |||||
10 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.19 | PB | |||||
11 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.18 | PB | |||||
12 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.10 | PB | |||||
13 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.03 | PB | |||||
14 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.01 | PB | |||||
15 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
16 | Gabriel Blomstrand Gabriel Blomstrand ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.88 | PB | |||||
17 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.79 | PB | |||||
18 | Tom Todaro Tom Todaro ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.75 | PB | |||||
19 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.73 | PB | |||||
20 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.55 | PB | |||||
21 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.38 | PB | |||||
22 | David Åkesson David Åkesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.23 | PB | |||||
23 | Melvin Modess Melvin Modess ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.84 | PB | |||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.07 | PB | |||||
2 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | |||||
5 | David Thilén David Thilén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.44 | ||||||
6 | Olle Skymne Olle Skymne ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.21 | PB | |||||
7 | Hugo Dahlborg Hugo Dahlborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.63 | ||||||
8 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.99 | PB | |||||
9 | Ludvig Rittedal Ludvig Rittedal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.58 | PB | |||||
10 | Theodor Behring Theodor Behring ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.12 | PB | |||||
11 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.92 | PB | |||||
12 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.84 | PB | |||||
13 | Joel Henebratt Joel Henebratt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.79 | PB | |||||
14 | David Åkesson David Åkesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.53 | PB | |||||
P13 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.36 | ||||||
6 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.36 | PB | |||||
7 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.42 | PB | |||||
8 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.44 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.77 | =PB | |||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.86 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.89 | ||||||
7 | Tess Widov Tess Widov ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.97 | ||||||
8 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.06 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.82 | ||||||
3 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.11 | PB | |||||
5 | Thunholm Emilia Thunholm Emilia ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.17 | PB | |||||
6 | Hilma Gof Hilma Gof ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.76 | PB | |||||
7 | Ella Blom Ella Blom ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.83 | PB | |||||
8 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.97 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.35 | ||||||
2 | Hannah Brorsson Hannah Brorsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.12 | PB | |||||
5 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
6 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.81 | PB | |||||
7 | Aina Larsson Aina Larsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.00 | PB | |||||
8 | Anna Tiger Anna Tiger ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.50 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.86 | =PB | |||||
3 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Freja Winberg Johansson Freja Winberg Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.21 | PB | |||||
6 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.23 | PB | |||||
7 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.08 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.46 | =PB | |||||
2 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.13 | ||||||
4 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.33 | PB | |||||
6 | Vera Pernu Andersson Vera Pernu Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.60 | PB | |||||
7 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.13 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.14 | ||||||
2 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
5 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.33 | PB | |||||
6 | Diya Ahmad Diya Ahmad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.45 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.46 | PB | |||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.42 | PB | |||||
6 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.15 | PB | |||||
7 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.62 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.25 | ||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | |||||
3 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Moa Erixon Moa Erixon ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.27 | PB | |||||
5 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.33 | PB | |||||
6 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.04 | PB | |||||
7 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.17 | PB | |||||
Indledende 8 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Tess Widov Tess Widov ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.09 | PB | |||||
5 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.11 | PB | |||||
6 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.11 | PB | |||||
P13 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.15 | ||||||
5 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.52 | PB | |||||
6 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.90 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.60 | PB | |||||
2 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.98 | PB | |||||
3 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.45 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.06 | PB | |||||
6 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.08 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.55 | PB | |||||
3 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.15 | PB | |||||
5 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.69 | PB | |||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.03 | PB | |||||
2 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.81 | PB | |||||
4 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.85 | PB | |||||
Finale F 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.89 | PB | |||||
3 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 33.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing ('05) | 05 | SWE | 33.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Nellie Dahlqvist Nellie Dahlqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 36.16 | PB | |||||
21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf ('05) | 05 | SWE | 33.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 34.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Anna Tiger Anna Tiger ('05) | 05 | SWE | 35.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 36.11 | PB | |||||
6 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje ('05) | 05 | SWE | 38.40 | PB | |||||
21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.66 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 30.78 | PB | |||||
4 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.89 | PB | |||||
5 | Ella Blom Ella Blom ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.22 | PB | |||||
6 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 33.70 | PB | |||||
P13 800 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:37.52 | ||||||
2 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:38.96 | ||||||
3 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:43.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:45.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:46.63 | PB | |||||
6 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:47.30 | PB | |||||
7 | Ella Blom Ella Blom ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:47.44 | PB | |||||
8 | Ebony Tay Ebony Tay ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:47.51 | PB | |||||
9 | Ingrid Öh Ingrid Öh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:51.49 | PB | |||||
10 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:54.06 | PB | |||||
11 | Hedda Månsson Hedda Månsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3:05.15 | PB | |||||
P13 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.54 | ||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.45 | PB | |||||
4 | Tess Widov Tess Widov ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.45 | PB | |||||
5 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.41 | ||||||
5 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
7 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
8 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
9 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | ||||||
9 | Ella Ohlson Ella Ohlson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
9 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
9 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
9 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
14 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
15 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
15 | Lovisa Cronholm Lovisa Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
17 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
18 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
18 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
20 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
20 | Ella Blom Ella Blom ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
22 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
23 | Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
23 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
25 | Selma Skarp Selma Skarp ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
25 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
27 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
28 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.16 | PB | |||||
29 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.08 | PB | |||||
P13 Stangspring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Luna Johannsen Luna Johannsen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.06 | ||||||
4 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2.06 | ||||||
6 | Ida Hult Ida Hult ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.96 | PB | |||||
7 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.96 | PB | |||||
8 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.86 | PB | |||||
9 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.76 | PB | |||||
10 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.36 | PB | |||||
Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | NH | |||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.01 | ||||||
4 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.91 | PB | |||||
6 | Livia Tibbling Livia Tibbling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.86 | PB | |||||
7 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.82 | PB | |||||
8 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.74 | PB | |||||
9 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.72 | PB | |||||
10 | Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.71 | PB | |||||
11 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.65 | PB | |||||
12 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.65 | PB | |||||
13 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.45 | PB | |||||
14 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.35 | PB | |||||
15 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.34 | PB | |||||
16 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.33 | PB | |||||
17 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.33 | PB | |||||
18 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.30 | PB | |||||
19 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.30 | PB | |||||
20 | Freja Winberg Johansson Freja Winberg Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.25 | PB | |||||
21 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.24 | PB | |||||
22 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.23 | PB | |||||
23 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.23 | PB | |||||
24 | Tess Widov Tess Widov ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.22 | PB | |||||
25 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.19 | PB | |||||
26 | Moa Erixon Moa Erixon ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.14 | PB | |||||
27 | Ella Ohlson Ella Ohlson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.14 | PB | |||||
28 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.13 | PB | |||||
29 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.13 | PB | |||||
30 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.13 | PB | |||||
31 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.12 | PB | |||||
32 | Ella Ejermark Ella Ejermark ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.12 | PB | |||||
33 | Ebony Tay Ebony Tay ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.10 | PB | |||||
34 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.05 | PB | |||||
35 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.01 | PB | |||||
36 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.94 | PB | |||||
37 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.92 | ||||||
38 | Ellen Cederblad Ellen Cederblad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.91 | PB | |||||
39 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.89 | PB | |||||
40 | Diya Ahmad Diya Ahmad ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.87 | PB | |||||
41 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.85 | PB | |||||
42 | Aina Larsson Aina Larsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.83 | PB | |||||
43 | Vera Pernu Andersson Vera Pernu Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.81 | PB | |||||
44 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.78 | PB | |||||
45 | Hilma Gof Hilma Gof ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.78 | PB | |||||
46 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.76 | PB | |||||
47 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.73 | PB | |||||
48 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.62 | PB | |||||
49 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.54 | PB | |||||
50 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.50 | PB | |||||
51 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.46 | PB | |||||
52 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.34 | PB | |||||
53 | Nellie Dahlqvist Nellie Dahlqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.34 | ||||||
54 | Isabella Nygård Isabella Nygård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.17 | PB | |||||
55 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.09 | PB | |||||
56 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.01 | PB | |||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
4 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
5 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
6 | Ella Ejermark Ella Ejermark ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.77 | PB | |||||
7 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
8 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.13 | PB | |||||
9 | Nina Tahvanainen Nina Tahvanainen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
10 | Ida Slättegård Ida Slättegård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.98 | PB | |||||
11 | Elin Malmqvist Elin Malmqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.86 | PB | |||||
12 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.70 | PB | |||||
13 | Natalie Lindgren Natalie Lindgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.62 | PB | |||||
14 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
15 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.44 | PB | |||||
16 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.14 | PB | |||||
17 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.74 | PB | |||||
18 | Johanna Eklöf Johanna Eklöf ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.51 | PB | |||||
19 | Ellie Karlsson Ellie Karlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.51 | PB | |||||
20 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.49 | PB | |||||
21 | Agnes Aiff Agnes Aiff ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.31 | PB | |||||
22 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.10 | PB | |||||
23 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.87 | PB | |||||
24 | Vera Stralje Vera Stralje ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.77 | PB | |||||
25 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.73 | PB | |||||
26 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.73 | PB | |||||
27 | Ebba Adolphson Ebba Adolphson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.66 | PB | |||||
28 | Isabella Nygård Isabella Nygård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.50 | PB | |||||
29 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.17 | PB | |||||
30 | Linn Hessing Linn Hessing ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.46 | PB | |||||
Ella Engman Ella Engman ('05) | 05 | SWE | NM | |||||||
D12 60 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.37 | PB | |||||
2 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.00 | ||||||
5 | Bram Persson Bram Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.12 | PB | |||||
6 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.13 | PB | |||||
7 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.26 | PB | |||||
8 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Bram Persson Bram Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.19 | ||||||
3 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.53 | PB | |||||
6 | Leon Stålhammar Leon Stålhammar ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.38 | PB | |||||
7 | Eric Gustafsson Eric Gustafsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.56 | PB | |||||
8 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.97 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
5 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.43 | PB | |||||
6 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.79 | PB | |||||
7 | Erik Toll Erik Toll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | |||||
8 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.94 | PB | |||||
D12 200 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.20 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.21 | PB | |||||
4 | Bram Persson Bram Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 29.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.53 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.30 | PB | |||||
3 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Erik Toll Erik Toll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 33.51 | PB | |||||
Finale C 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler ('08) | 08 | SWE | 33.83 | PB | |||||
D12 1000 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Love Nilsson Love Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:33.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:43.11 | PB | |||||
3 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:43.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:47.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:48.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:49.13 | PB | |||||
7 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:51.72 | PB | |||||
8 | Leon Stålhammar Leon Stålhammar ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:59.47 | PB | |||||
9 | Jakon Lindblad Jakon Lindblad ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3:02.07 | PB | |||||
10 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3:02.41 | PB | |||||
D12 Højdespring Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.42 | PB | |||||
2 | Philip Lööw Philip Lööw ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.42 | PB | |||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Erik Toll Erik Toll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | |||||
7 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.27 | PB | |||||
8 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.27 | PB | |||||
9 | Isaiah Tay Isaiah Tay ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.27 | PB | |||||
10 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | |||||
10 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | |||||
12 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.12 | PB | |||||
13 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.05 | PB | |||||
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.68 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Freij Erik Freij ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Teodor De Luca Teodor De Luca ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.04 | PB | |||||
7 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.01 | PB | |||||
8 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.97 | PB | |||||
9 | Bram Persson Bram Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.86 | PB | |||||
10 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.83 | PB | |||||
11 | Erik Toll Erik Toll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.81 | PB | |||||
12 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.71 | PB | |||||
13 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.69 | PB | |||||
14 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.38 | PB | |||||
15 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.21 | PB | |||||
16 | Eric Gustafsson Eric Gustafsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.82 | PB | |||||
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Freij Erik Freij ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Malte Björnson Malte Björnson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Peppe Karlsson Peppe Karlsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6.83 | PB | |||||
7 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.66 | PB | |||||
8 | Erik Toll Erik Toll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.65 | PB | |||||
9 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6.42 | PB | |||||
10 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.25 | PB | |||||
11 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.18 | PB | |||||
12 | Richard Frisk Richard Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.05 | PB | |||||
13 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5.45 | PB | |||||
14 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.92 | PB | |||||
P12 60 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.74 | PB | |||||
3 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | |||||
6 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.06 | PB | |||||
7 | Saga Falck Saga Falck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.17 | ||||||
8 | Elise Parander Elise Parander ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.21 | ||||||
Finale B 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Hult Ida Hult ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.32 | ||||||
5 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.36 | ||||||
6 | Tova Runbom Johannesson Tova Runbom Johannesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.38 | ||||||
7 | Elina Norell Elina Norell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | |||||
8 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.56 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Tova Runbom Johannesson Tova Runbom Johannesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Elina Norell Elina Norell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.47 | PB | |||||
4 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.49 | PB | |||||
5 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.60 | PB | |||||
6 | Ammy Ejdenwik Ammy Ejdenwik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.95 | PB | |||||
7 | Alva Hedin Alva Hedin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.31 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Elise Parander Elise Parander ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.45 | PB | |||||
5 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.63 | PB | |||||
6 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.76 | PB | |||||
7 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.30 | PB | |||||
8 | Mia Nyström Mia Nyström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.01 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Hult Ida Hult ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.61 | PB | |||||
4 | Lisa Renemark Lisa Renemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.02 | PB | |||||
5 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.23 | PB | |||||
6 | Hanna Sohlman Hanna Sohlman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.43 | PB | |||||
7 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.67 | PB | |||||
8 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.69 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Saga Falck Saga Falck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.63 | PB | |||||
6 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.26 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 20.1. | 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
3 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Sjödal Emma Sjödal ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.49 | PB | |||||
5 | Idde Arneving Idde Arneving ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.65 | PB | |||||
6 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.65 | PB | |||||
7 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.78 | PB | |||||
P12 200 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 29.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.82 | PB | |||||
3 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.05 | PB | |||||
4 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.62 | PB | |||||
5 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Sigrid Sundström Sigrid Sundström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.91 | PB | |||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Sara Blomkvist Sara Blomkvist ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Ida Hult Ida Hult ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.63 | PB | |||||
3 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.89 | PB | |||||
4 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.36 | PB | |||||
5 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 31.87 | PB | |||||
Finale C 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Elise Parander Elise Parander ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.14 | PB | |||||
2 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.82 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma-Lisa Johansson Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 33.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 33.79 | PB | |||||
Finale D 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 30.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Lisa Renemark Lisa Renemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 33.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 34.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 36.29 | PB | |||||
Finale E 21.1. | 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Saga Falck Saga Falck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 30.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Celine Aagaard Celine Aagaard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.45 | PB | |||||
3 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 33.53 | PB | |||||
4 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 34.32 | PB | |||||
5 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall ('06) | 06 | SWE | 35.46 | PB | |||||
P12 800 m Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:41.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Celine Aagaard Celine Aagaard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:43.42 | PB | |||||
3 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:54.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:56.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Emma-Lisa Johansson Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:57.79 | PB | |||||
6 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:58.48 | PB | |||||
7 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3:16.52 | PB | |||||
8 | Alva Modig Citron Alva Modig Citron ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3:32.87 | PB | |||||
P12 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Celine Aagaard Celine Aagaard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
6 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
7 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
7 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
9 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.23 | PB | |||||
10 | Sigrid Sundström Sigrid Sundström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.16 | PB | |||||
10 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.16 | PB | |||||
12 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.16 | PB | |||||
13 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.16 | PB | |||||
14 | Tuva Kündig Tuva Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.08 | PB | |||||
14 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.08 | PB | |||||
16 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.08 | PB | |||||
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone Inde 20.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.42 | PB | |||||
3 | Celine Aagaard Celine Aagaard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Ida Hult Ida Hult ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.25 | PB | |||||
5 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.24 | ||||||
6 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.16 | PB | |||||
7 | Elina Norell Elina Norell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.12 | PB | |||||
8 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.09 | PB | |||||
9 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.02 | PB | |||||
10 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.99 | PB | |||||
11 | Emma Sjödal Emma Sjödal ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.97 | PB | |||||
12 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.96 | PB | |||||
13 | Saga Falck Saga Falck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.95 | PB | |||||
14 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.86 | PB | |||||
15 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.81 | PB | |||||
16 | Molly Portillo Molly Portillo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.80 | PB | |||||
17 | Tova Runbom Johannesson Tova Runbom Johannesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.80 | PB | |||||
18 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.74 | PB | |||||
19 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.74 | PB | |||||
20 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.72 | PB | |||||
21 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.71 | PB | |||||
22 | Lisa Renemark Lisa Renemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.61 | PB | |||||
23 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.57 | PB | |||||
24 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.49 | PB | |||||
25 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.48 | PB | |||||
26 | Emma-Lisa Johansson Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.47 | PB | |||||
27 | Ammy Ejdenwik Ammy Ejdenwik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.42 | PB | |||||
28 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.32 | PB | |||||
29 | Evelyn Welsh Evelyn Welsh ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.23 | PB | |||||
30 | Hedda Ljungberg Hedda Ljungberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.14 | PB | |||||
31 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.10 | PB | |||||
32 | Hanna Sohlman Hanna Sohlman ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.10 | PB | |||||
33 | Alva Modig Citron Alva Modig Citron ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2.97 | PB | |||||
34 | Mia Nyström Mia Nyström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.96 | PB | |||||
35 | Elise Parander Elise Parander ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2.93 | PB | |||||
36 | Idde Arneving Idde Arneving ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.89 | PB | |||||
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Lindblad Nellie Lindblad ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.51 | PB | |||||
2 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.23 | PB | |||||
5 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.22 | PB | |||||
6 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.04 | PB | |||||
7 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.95 | PB | |||||
8 | Tuva Persson Tuva Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.92 | PB | |||||
9 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.68 | PB | |||||
10 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.63 | PB | |||||
11 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.98 | PB | |||||
12 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.88 | PB | |||||
13 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.85 | PB | |||||
14 | Tuva Kündig Tuva Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.58 | PB | |||||
15 | Ida Stenberg Ida Stenberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.52 | PB | |||||
16 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6.17 | PB | |||||
17 | Alva Hedin Alva Hedin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6.02 | PB | |||||
18 | Emma-Lisa Johansson Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.01 | PB | |||||
19 | Lovisa Frisk Lovisa Frisk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.90 | PB | |||||
20 | Hanna Kruse Hanna Kruse ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.57 | PB | |||||
21 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.55 | PB | |||||
22 | Mia Nyström Mia Nyström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.09 | PB |