Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Växjö SWE: Quality Hotel Games 20‐21.1.2018 Inde
Telekonsult Arena

M 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Austin Hamilton
Austin Hamilton ('97)
SWE6.75
  
 SB
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)DEN6.77
  
 SB
3
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE6.79
  
 SB
4
Filip Schwartz
Filip Schwartz ('98)
SWE6.88
  
 PB
5
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.01
  
 =PB
6
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE7.02
  
 
7
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE7.07
  
 
Dennis Otieno
Dennis Otieno ('91)
KEN DQ
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.02
  
 PB
2
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97)
SWE7.09
  
 =PB
3
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('99)
SWE7.09
  
 PB
4
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE7.10
  
 SB
5
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE7.13
  
 =PB
6
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE7.14
  
 
7
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE7.15
  
 
8
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE7.17
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Dennis Otieno
Dennis Otieno ('91)
KEN7.00
  
 PB
2
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
SWE7.21
  
 PB
3
Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson ('95)
SWE7.25
  
 SB
4
Victor Koch
Victor Koch ('98)
SWE7.30
  
 SB
5
Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 
SWE7.48
  
 PB
6
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 
SWE8.22
  
 PB
7
Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 
SWE8.42
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.05
  
 =PB
2
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE7.11
  
 
3
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99)
SWE7.16
  
 PB
4
Pär Karlberg
Pär Karlberg ('93)
SWE7.35
  
 SB
5
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE7.42
  
 
6
Jesper Ullbing
Jesper Ullbing ('97)
SWE7.45
  
 SB
7
Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 
SWE7.66
  
 PB
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)DEN DQ
  
 
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Filip Schwartz
Filip Schwartz ('98)
SWE6.96
  
 SB
2
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE7.25
  
 SB
3
Gabriel Tiveskog
Gabriel Tiveskog ('95)
SWE7.33
  
 
4Haris KhanHaris Khan DEN7.42
  
 PB
5Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)DEN7.47
  
 PB
6
Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson ('99)
SWE7.49
  
 SB
7
Christer Nilsson
Christer Nilsson ('73)
SWE7.68
  
 PB
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Austin Hamilton
Austin Hamilton ('97)
SWE6.87
  
 SB
2
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE6.97
  
 SB
3
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.02
  
 
4
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE7.03
  
 PB
5
Marcus Lidman
Marcus Lidman ('99)
SWE7.26
  
 
6
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad ('98)
SWE7.30
  
 PB
7
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE7.41
  
 PB
8
Robin Noping
Robin Noping ('96)
SWE7.70
  
 
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE6.86
  
 SB
2
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97)
SWE7.09
  
 PB
3
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE7.13
  
 PB
4
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('99)
SWE7.13
  
 SB
5Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95)DEN7.47
  
 SB
6
Theodor Ahlström
Theodor Ahlström ('98)
SWE7.75
  
 SB
7
Emil Quick
Emil Quick ('95)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
Indledende 6
20.1.
20.1.
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)DEN7.04
  
 SB
2
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE7.11
  
 SB
3
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE7.13
  
 PB
4
Sebastian Kadestål
Sebastian Kadestål ('96)
SWE7.16
  
 SB
5David OutzenDavid Outzen ('98)DEN7.39
  
 PB
6
Ludvig Jönsson
Ludvig Jönsson 
SWE7.49
  
 PB
7
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson 
SWE7.70
  
 SB
Indledende 7
20.1.
20.1.
1
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE7.11
  
 SB
2Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)DEN7.15
  
 SB
3
Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 
SWE7.30
  
 =PB
4
Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander ('95)
SWE7.42
  
 SB
5
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo ('96)
SWE7.77
  
 =PB
6
Martin Rydenborg
Martin Rydenborg ('93)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
7
Sebastian Thörngren
Sebastian Thörngren ('93)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
8
Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 
SWE8.60
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.45
  
 PB
2
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE21.58
  
 SB
3
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE21.58
  
 PB
4
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE24.11
  
 PB
5
Adam Kjellnäs
Adam Kjellnäs ('96)
SWE25.60
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE21.71
  
 PB
2
Dennis Otieno
Dennis Otieno ('91)
KEN21.84
  
 PB
3
Tony Darkwah
Tony Darkwah ('86)
SWE21.90
  
 PB
4
Isak Hejdenberg
Isak Hejdenberg ('01)
SWE24.05
  
 PB
5
Tom Berensson
Tom Berensson ('01)
SWE25.18
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('92)
SWE21.99
  
 PB
2
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE22.37
  
 PB
3
Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97)
ISL22.45
  
 PB
3
Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97)
ISL22.45
  
 =PB
4
Oscar Nilsson
Oscar Nilsson ('02)
SWE24.33
  
 PB
5
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE24.97
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE22.20
  
 PB
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)USA22.25
  
 PB
3
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE25.28
  
 SB
Sebastian Kadestål
Sebastian Kadestål ('96)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson ('95)
SWE22.77
  
 PB
2Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)DEN22.93
  
 SB
3
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE24.32
  
 PB
4
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE24.37
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('99)
SWE22.61
  
 PB
2
Viggo Hahnsson
Viggo Hahnsson ('99)
SWE23.76
  
 PB
3
Daniel Skatt
Daniel Skatt ('91)
SWE23.80
  
 SB
Finale G
21.1.
21.1.
1
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE22.86
  
 PB
2Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN22.99
  
 PB
3
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE23.49
  
 SB
4
Fredrik Lorentzon
Fredrik Lorentzon ('97)
SWE24.04
  
 SB
5
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Felix Larsen Nilsson 
SWE24.44
  
 PB
Finale H
21.1.
21.1.
1
Chidozie Abika
Chidozie Abika ('97)
SWE22.85
  
 PB
2
Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 
SWE23.31
  
 PB
3
Isak Kristensen
Isak Kristensen 
SWE23.47
  
 SB
4
Villiam Olsson
Villiam Olsson ('98)
SWE23.89
  
 PB
5
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE24.26
  
 PB
Finale I
21.1.
21.1.
1
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE22.67
  
 PB
2
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 
SWE23.23
  
 PB
3
Michael Skalenius
Michael Skalenius ('90)
SWE24.32
  
 SB
4
Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 
SWE24.68
  
 PB
5
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 
SWE26.60
  
 PB
Finale J
21.1.
21.1.
1
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE22.80
  
 PB
2
Svante Wester
Svante Wester ('99)
SWE23.10
  
 PB
3
Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 
SWE28.19
  
 PB
Roble Mohamud Abdullahi
Roble Mohamud Abdullahi ('01)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale K
21.1.
21.1.
1
Alex Andersson
Alex Andersson 
SWE24.24
  
 PB
2
Robin Noping
Robin Noping ('96)
SWE25.42
  
 PB
3
Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist ('67)
SWE43.93
  
 PB
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE47.99
  
 PB
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)USA48.10
  
 SB
3
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE48.32
  
 SB
4
Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97)
ISL49.51
  
 PB
5
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE49.61
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad ('98)
SWE50.33
  
 PB
2Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)DEN50.88
  
 PB
3Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN51.10
  
 SB
4
Svante Wester
Svante Wester ('99)
SWE51.72
  
 PB
5
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Felix Larsen Nilsson 
SWE51.91
  
 SB
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Daniel Skatt
Daniel Skatt ('91)
SWE52.16
  
 SB
2
Marcus Claesson
Marcus Claesson ('94)
SWE52.58
  
 PB
3
Fredrik Lorentzon
Fredrik Lorentzon ('97)
SWE53.81
  
 SB
4
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE56.47
  
 
Finale D
20.1.
20.1.
1
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 
SWE52.19
  
 PB
2
Gustav Zetterlund
Gustav Zetterlund 
SWE54.29
  
 SB
3
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE54.81
  
 PB
4
Sergej Nikolajev
Sergej Nikolajev ('73)
SWE56.40
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE1:57.45
  
 SB
2
Benjamin Åberg
Benjamin Åberg ('95)
SWE1:57.93
  
 SB
3
Omar Ismail
Omar Ismail 
SWE1:58.28
  
 PB
4
Eric Källman
Eric Källman 
SWE1:58.64
  
 PB
5
Jesper Bokefors
Jesper Bokefors ('94)
SWE1:59.24
  
 PB
6
Andreas Davidsson
Andreas Davidsson ('95)
SWE1:59.69
  
 PB
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur ('01)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Emil Tostrup
Emil Tostrup ('95)
SWE2:00.64
  
 SB
2
Robin Sterner
Robin Sterner ('91)
SWE2:05.96
  
 SB
3
Ludvig Bjurelid
Ludvig Bjurelid 
SWE2:06.35
  
 SB
4
Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Bashir Ahmed Dayib ('97)
SWE2:06.67
  
 PB
5
Melvin Johansson
Melvin Johansson ('01)
SWE2:12.41
  
 PB
6
Henrik Möbius
Henrik Möbius 
SWE2:15.54
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Simon Carrington
Simon Carrington 
SWE2:07.04
  
 PB
2
Bahta Tadese
Bahta Tadese ('98)
SWE2:11.28
  
 PB
3
Oskar Karlsson
Oskar Karlsson ('02)
SWE2:12.00
  
 PB
4
Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson ('99)
SWE2:14.38
  
 PB
5
Olof Qvant
Olof Qvant 
SWE2:24.05
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Omar Ismail
Omar Ismail 
SWE4:06.90
  
 SB
2
Eric Källman
Eric Källman 
SWE4:07.89
  
 PB
3
Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn ('94)
SWE4:08.95
  
 PB
4
Andreas Davidsson
Andreas Davidsson ('95)
SWE4:09.13
  
 PB
5
Oliver Wykman
Oliver Wykman ('94)
SWE4:11.82
  
 SB
6
Ludvig Bjurelid
Ludvig Bjurelid 
SWE4:21.85
  
 SB
7
Linus Nilssen
Linus Nilssen 
SWE4:31.47
  
 SB
8
Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik ('76)
SWE4:31.91
  
 SB
9
Simon Carrington
Simon Carrington 
SWE4:33.34
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE8.00
  
 
2
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
3
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE8.23
  
 
4
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE8.29
  
 
5
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE8.41
  
 
6
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE8.42
  
 
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
2
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE8.20
  
 SB
3
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE8.20
  
 SB
4
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard ('94)
SWE8.75
  
 SB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE8.18
  
 
2
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE8.19
  
 SB
3
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE8.48
  
 
4
Nicklas Karlsson
Nicklas Karlsson ('96)
SWE8.79
  
 SB
5Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN8.96
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist ('89)
SWE2.05
  
 SB
2
Arvid Ryberg
Arvid Ryberg ('98)
SWE2.03
  
 PB
3
Oscar Söderbergh
Oscar Söderbergh ('96)
SWE1.99
  
 PB
3
Oscar Söderbergh
Oscar Söderbergh ('96)
SWE1.99
  
 =PB
4
Herman Olvik
Herman Olvik ('96)
SWE1.96
  
 SB
5
Samuel Fransson
Samuel Fransson 
SWE1.96
  
 PB
6
Simon Throgen
Simon Throgen ('97)
SWE1.93
  
 SB
7
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE1.93
  
 
8
Markus Asplund
Markus Asplund ('98)
SWE1.89
  
 
8
Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 
SWE1.89
  
 
10
Simon Andersson
Simon Andersson ('97)
SWE1.85
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Filip Gyllensten
Filip Gyllensten ('92)
SWE5.06
  
 SB
2
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
3
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.96
  
 
4
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard ('94)
SWE4.66
  
 PB
6
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson ('99)
SWE4.66
  
 SB
7
Nicklas Karlsson
Nicklas Karlsson ('96)
SWE4.56
  
 SB
8
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE4.46
  
 
9
Emil Östergren
Emil Östergren ('98)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
10
Adam Bengtsson
Adam Bengtsson ('99)
SWE4.36
  
 SB
11
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
12
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
SWE4.16
  
 SB
13
Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 
SWE3.76
  
 PB
14
Jonathan Åkesson
Jonathan Åkesson ('99)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson ('88)
SWE NH
  
 
Jonathan Ruffieux
Jonathan Ruffieux ('91)
SWE NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96)
SWE7.69
  
 SB
2
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE7.20
  
 SB
3
Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer ('91)
SWE7.06
  
 SB
4
Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus ('94)
SWE6.99
  
 
5
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE6.94
  
 SB
6
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE6.87
  
 
7
Andreas Gustafsson
Andreas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE6.74
  
 
8
Ludvig Jönsson
Ludvig Jönsson 
SWE6.61
  
 PB
9
Nicklas Karlsson
Nicklas Karlsson ('96)
SWE6.47
  
 PB
10
Marcus Lidman
Marcus Lidman ('99)
SWE6.37
  
 SB
11
Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson ('99)
SWE6.37
  
 PB
12
Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson ('95)
SWE6.36
  
 PB
13
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard ('94)
SWE6.34
  
 SB
14
Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 
SWE6.32
  
 SB
15
Robin Gustafsson
Robin Gustafsson ('99)
SWE6.30
  
 SB
16
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo ('96)
SWE6.30
  
 =SB
17
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE6.25
  
 PB
18Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN6.23
  
 SB
19
Axel Jeske Magnusson
Axel Jeske Magnusson ('99)
SWE6.13
  
 SB
20
Theodor Ahlström
Theodor Ahlström ('98)
SWE5.97
  
 SB
21
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE5.93
  
 PB
22
Emil Quick
Emil Quick ('95)
SWE5.92
  
 PB
23
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
SWE5.86
  
 PB
24
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Wilhelm Eidenstedt ('98)
SWE5.23
  
 SB
25
Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 
SWE5.08
  
 PB
26
Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 
SWE4.47
  
 PB
27
Philip Lindow
Philip Lindow 
SWE4.06
  
 PB
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE NM
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE15.67
  
 SB
2
Simon Karlén
Simon Karlén ('94)
SWE15.36
  
 SB
3
Gustaf Bålström
Gustaf Bålström ('98)
SWE14.05
  
 PB
4
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE13.23
  
 PB
5
Emil Quick
Emil Quick ('95)
SWE12.38
  
 PB
6
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE11.90
  
 
Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson ('97)
SWE NM
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE14.90
  
 SB
2
Nicklas Karlsson
Nicklas Karlsson ('96)
SWE11.97
  
 
3
Tobias Larsson
Tobias Larsson ('98)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
4
Max Hejdenberg
Max Hejdenberg ('98)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Claudia Payton
Claudia Payton ('98)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
2
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE7.53
  
 SB
3
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE7.54
  
 SB
4
Greta Deltin
Greta Deltin 
SWE7.63
  
 PB
5
Malin Ström
Malin Ström ('86)
SWE7.65
  
 SB
6
Nikki Sjöberg
Nikki Sjöberg ('98)
SWE7.66
  
 
7
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE7.71
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE7.76
  
 SB
2
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE7.80
  
 PB
3
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE7.82
  
 SB
4
Julia Björkman
Julia Björkman 
SWE7.85
  
 
5
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE7.86
  
 
6
Binai Ahmad
Binai Ahmad ('97)
SWE7.86
  
 SB
7
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE7.90
  
 =SB
8
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR7.95
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE7.83
  
 SB
2
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE7.87
  
 SB
3
Judith Wagersten
Judith Wagersten ('98)
SWE8.01
  
 
4
Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund ('94)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
5
Josefine Olsson
Josefine Olsson ('98)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
6
Emma Hedlund
Emma Hedlund 
SWE8.45
  
 PB
7
Moa Eberhardt
Moa Eberhardt 
SWE8.85
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Nikki Sjöberg
Nikki Sjöberg ('98)
SWE7.63
  
 PB
2
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE7.69
  
 
3
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE7.84
  
 SB
4
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE7.90
  
 SB
5
Marie Sönnerfors
Marie Sönnerfors ('93)
SWE8.22
  
 SB
6
Beatrice Persson
Beatrice Persson ('99)
SWE8.62
  
 SB
7
Lisa Petrusson
Lisa Petrusson ('99)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR7.85
  
 PB
2
Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman ('98)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
3
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE8.01
  
 SB
4
Victoria Joäng
Victoria Joäng ('89)
SWE8.13
  
 SB
5
Della Månsson
Della Månsson ('99)
SWE8.27
  
 SB
6
Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell ('99)
SWE8.32
  
 SB
7
Amanda Möller
Amanda Möller 
SWE8.70
  
 PB
8
Elin Mårtensson
Elin Mårtensson 
SWE9.35
  
 PB
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Claudia Payton
Claudia Payton ('98)
SWE7.57
  
 PB
2
Malin Ström
Malin Ström ('86)
SWE7.67
  
 SB
3
Julia Björkman
Julia Björkman 
SWE7.86
  
 
4
Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll ('97)
SWE8.12
  
 
5
Hanna Amoah
Hanna Amoah ('98)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
6
Felicia Lund Stenquist
Felicia Lund Stenquist ('98)
SWE8.55
  
 SB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE7.58
  
 SB
2
Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane ('89)
SWE7.76
  
 SB
3
Binai Ahmad
Binai Ahmad ('97)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
4
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE8.02
  
 SB
5
Michelle Hylinski
Michelle Hylinski ('98)
GER8.26
  
 PB
6
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE8.39
  
 PB
7
Madeleine Söderlund
Madeleine Söderlund ('99)
SWE8.47
  
 SB
Indledende 6
20.1.
20.1.
1
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE7.56
  
 
2
Greta Deltin
Greta Deltin 
SWE7.71
  
 PB
3
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE7.80
  
 SB
4
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE8.08
  
 
5
Charlotte Andersson
Charlotte Andersson 
SWE8.17
  
 SB
6
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.26
  
 SB
7
Ebba Wiberg
Ebba Wiberg ('94)
SWE8.43
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Pernilla Nilsson
Pernilla Nilsson ('92)
SWE24.41
  
 SB
2
Malin Ström
Malin Ström ('86)
SWE24.77
  
 SB
3
Josefin Magnusson
Josefin Magnusson ('89)
SWE24.86
  
 SB
4
Ebba Gustafsson
Ebba Gustafsson ('02)
SWE26.24
  
 PB
5
Judith Wagersten
Judith Wagersten ('98)
SWE26.42
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Nikki Sjöberg
Nikki Sjöberg ('98)
SWE24.76
  
 PB
2
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE24.78
  
 =PB
3
Sofia Johnsson
Sofia Johnsson ('94)
SWE25.38
  
 PB
4
Mia Stenvall
Mia Stenvall ('90)
SWE28.05
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE24.84
  
 PB
2
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR25.31
  
 PB
3
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE25.35
  
 SB
4
Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff ('99)
SWE26.95
  
 PB
5
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('01)
SWE27.56
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE24.55
  
 PB
2
Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim ('99)
SWE24.59
  
 PB
3
Greta Deltin
Greta Deltin 
SWE25.23
  
 PB
4
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE27.61
  
 PB
5
Jessica Gibellini
Jessica Gibellini ('96)
FRA27.74
  
 PB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed ('95)
SWE25.33
  
 PB
2
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE25.49
  
 PB
3
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE25.52
  
 SB
4
Charlotte Andersson
Charlotte Andersson 
SWE25.94
  
 SB
5
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE26.14
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll ('97)
SWE26.11
  
 SB
2
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE26.18
  
 
3
Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman ('98)
SWE26.24
  
 PB
4
Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk ('99)
SWE26.29
  
 PB
5
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE26.56
  
 PB
Finale G
21.1.
21.1.
1
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE26.63
  
 PB
2
Hanna Jonsson
Hanna Jonsson 
SWE27.56
  
 PB
3
Michelle Hylinski
Michelle Hylinski ('98)
GER27.94
  
 PB
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE28.72
  
 SB
5
Nathalie Nilsson
Nathalie Nilsson ('89)
SWE29.53
  
 PB
Finale H
21.1.
21.1.
1
Rebecca Strand
Rebecca Strand ('99)
SWE26.53
  
 SB
2
Ebba Wiberg
Ebba Wiberg ('94)
SWE27.14
  
 PB
3
Madeleine Söderlund
Madeleine Söderlund ('99)
SWE27.90
  
 SB
4
Hanna Amoah
Hanna Amoah ('98)
SWE28.20
  
 PB
5
Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse ('99)
SWE28.39
  
 PB
Finale I
21.1.
21.1.
1
Emma Hedlund
Emma Hedlund 
SWE27.41
  
 PB
2
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE27.80
  
 PB
3
Emma Green-Blomroos
Emma Green-Blomroos 
SWE28.02
  
 PB
4
Elin Mårtensson
Elin Mårtensson 
SWE31.64
  
 PB
Finale J
21.1.
21.1.
1
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE28.91
  
 PB
2
Nellie Bjerstedt
Nellie Bjerstedt 
SWE29.02
  
 PB
3
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE29.16
  
 PB
4
Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén ('01)
SWE30.66
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE56.39
  
 SB
2
Sofia Johnsson
Sofia Johnsson ('94)
SWE56.64
  
 PB
3
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE56.84
  
 PB
4
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE57.54
  
 PB
5
Gaël De Coninck
Gaël De Coninck ('01)
SWE58.07
  
 SB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed ('95)
SWE57.44
  
 SB
2
Jenny Wingqvist
Jenny Wingqvist ('97)
SWE1:02.91
  
 SB
3
Evelina Dahlberg
Evelina Dahlberg ('95)
SWE1:05.75
  
 PB
4
Nathalie Nilsson
Nathalie Nilsson ('89)
SWE1:06.40
  
 PB
5
Linnea Åberg
Linnea Åberg ('99)
SWE1:07.32
  
 SB
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Jessica Gibellini
Jessica Gibellini ('96)
FRA1:03.55
  
 
2
Mimmi Andersson
Mimmi Andersson 
SWE1:03.69
  
 PB
3
Lisa Wilhelmsson
Lisa Wilhelmsson 
SWE1:04.12
  
 SB
4
Nellie Bjerstedt
Nellie Bjerstedt 
SWE1:10.06
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE2:15.74
  
 PB
2
Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar ('01)
SWE2:16.17
  
 PB
3
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE2:16.33
  
 PB
4
Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson ('98)
SWE2:20.68
  
 PB
5
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE2:22.90
  
 PB
6
Mimmi Andersson
Mimmi Andersson 
SWE2:26.67
  
 PB
7
Lisa Wilhelmsson
Lisa Wilhelmsson 
SWE2:27.67
  
 SB
8
Paulina Wikemar
Paulina Wikemar ('02)
SWE2:28.24
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Elin Brink
Elin Brink ('97)
SWE4:37.19
  
 PB
2
Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson ('98)
SWE5:03.38
  
 PB
3
Rebecca Arnesson
Rebecca Arnesson ('92)
SWE5:24.68
  
 SB
4
Lisa Wilhelmsson
Lisa Wilhelmsson 
SWE5:27.61
  
 SB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson ('91)
SWE8.49
  
 SB
2
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
3
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE8.76
  
 =SB
4
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE8.93
  
 
5
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE9.01
  
 SB
6
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE9.09
  
 
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE8.52
  
 SB
2
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE8.82
  
 SB
3
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE9.31
  
 SB
4
Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 
SWE9.44
  
 PB
5
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE9.77
  
 SB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE8.68
  
 SB
2
Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson ('91)
SWE8.68
  
 SB
3
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
4
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE9.06
  
 
5
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE9.10
  
 SB
6
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE9.31
  
 =SB
7
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE9.55
  
 SB
Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE8.61
  
 SB
2
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE8.78
  
 
3
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE8.88
  
 PB
4Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95)DEN8.99
  
 
5
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE9.03
  
 SB
6
Astrid Lees
Astrid Lees ('99)
SWE9.78
  
 =PB
7
Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 
SWE11.24
  
 
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE DNF
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Sofie Skoog
Sofie Skoog ('90)
SWE1.89
  
 SB
2
Maja Nilsson
Maja Nilsson ('99)
SWE1.87
  
 PB
3
Louise Ekman
Louise Ekman ('97)
SWE1.85
  
 PB
4
Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson ('93)
SWE1.77
  
 
5
Evelina Erlandsson
Evelina Erlandsson ('94)
SWE1.73
  
 
6
Lina Löfqvist
Lina Löfqvist ('93)
SWE1.67
  
 SB
7
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE1.67
  
 SB
8
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE1.64
  
 =PB
8Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.64
  
 SB
8
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
10
Maria Runneberger
Maria Runneberger ('99)
SWE1.64
  
 PB
11
Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell ('99)
SWE1.64
  
 
11
Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm ('01)
SWE1.64
  
 
13
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
14
Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse ('99)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
15
Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 
SWE1.50
  
 SB
15
Julia Petersson
Julia Petersson ('98)
SWE1.50
  
 
K Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE4.11
  
 PB
2Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92)DEN3.96
  
 SB
3
Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo ('96)
SWE3.76
  
 SB
4
Filippa Miller
Filippa Miller ('99)
SWE3.46
  
 SB
5
Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson ('99)
SWE3.36
  
 SB
Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund ('88)
SWE NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder ('86)
SWE6.05
  
 SB
2
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE5.86
  
 SB
3
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE5.85
  
 PB
4
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
SWE5.78
  
 SB
5
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE5.73
  
 SB
6
Emilia Hammarström
Emilia Hammarström ('96)
SWE5.68
  
 SB
7
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE5.64
  
 SB
8
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE5.59
  
 SB
9
Sara Skogman
Sara Skogman ('95)
SWE5.53
  
 SB
10
Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman ('99)
SWE5.51
  
 PB
11
Lisa Warfvinge
Lisa Warfvinge ('98)
SWE5.43
  
 SB
12
Thilda Särnevång
Thilda Särnevång ('96)
SWE5.43
  
 SB
13
Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei ('83)
SWE5.34
  
 SB
14
Alexandra Schill
Alexandra Schill 
SWE5.33
  
 =PB
15
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE5.24
  
 PB
16
Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 
SWE5.22
  
 PB
17
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE5.22
  
 SB
18Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.21
  
 SB
19
Alma Kilpeläinen
Alma Kilpeläinen ('99)
SWE5.20
  
 SB
20
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('94)
SWE5.15
  
 SB
21
Rebecca Strand
Rebecca Strand ('99)
SWE5.14
  
 SB
22
Frida McCabe
Frida McCabe ('92)
SWE5.05
  
 SB
23
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE5.01
  
 SB
24
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE5.00
  
 PB
25
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE4.98
  
 SB
26
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 
SWE4.94
  
 SB
27
Emma Green-Blomroos
Emma Green-Blomroos 
SWE4.73
  
 
28
Moa Karlin Josefsson
Moa Karlin Josefsson ('94)
SWE4.64
  
 SB
29
Beatrice Persson
Beatrice Persson ('99)
SWE4.50
  
 SB
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE NM
  
 
K Trespring     
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
SWE12.92
  
 SB
2
Madeleine Nilsson
Madeleine Nilsson ('91)
SWE12.52
  
 SB
3
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE12.39
  
 PB
4
Sara Skogman
Sara Skogman ('95)
SWE12.03
  
 SB
5
Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille ('96)
SWE11.73
  
 SB
6Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)NOR11.46
  
 SB
7
Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman ('99)
SWE11.27
  
 PB
8
Judith Wagersten
Judith Wagersten ('98)
SWE11.22
  
 SB
9
Della Månsson
Della Månsson ('99)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
10
Nosimo Sjögren
Nosimo Sjögren ('97)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
11
Emelina Wirebro
Emelina Wirebro ('99)
SWE11.02
  
 SB
12
Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg ('99)
SWE10.99
  
 SB
13
Klara Pedersen
Klara Pedersen ('97)
SWE10.96
  
 SB
14
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 
SWE10.91
  
 PB
15
Emma Erlandsson
Emma Erlandsson ('99)
SWE10.86
  
 SB
16
Klara Ekelund
Klara Ekelund ('99)
SWE10.79
  
 SB
17
Alexandra Schill
Alexandra Schill 
SWE10.66
  
 PB
18
Victoria Jacobsson
Victoria Jacobsson ('97)
SWE10.63
  
 SB
19
Hanna Jonsson
Hanna Jonsson 
SWE9.95
  
 
Lizzie Hager
Lizzie Hager ('99)
SWE NM
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Frida Åkerström
Frida Åkerström ('90)
SWE15.51
  
 SB
2
Maria Nilsson
Maria Nilsson ('95)
SWE13.88
  
 
3
Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz ('97)
SWE13.27
  
 SB
4
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE12.20
  
 PB
5
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg ('98)
SWE11.65
  
 SB
6
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE11.63
  
 SB
7
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
8
Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 
SWE11.10
  
 PB
9
Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 
SWE10.14
  
 
10
Nora Bankel
Nora Bankel 
SWE9.20
  
 PB
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
2
Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 
SWE8.63
  
 PB
3
Jacob Lenz
Jacob Lenz ('99)
SWE8.67
  
 SB
4
Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 
SWE9.17
  
 PB
5
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson 
SWE9.43
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE7.96
  
 
2
Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 
SWE8.39
  
 PB
3
Jacob Lenz
Jacob Lenz ('99)
SWE8.72
  
 
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson 
SWE DNF
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01)
SWE14.82
  
 PB
2
Simon Lanngren
Simon Lanngren 
SWE13.22
  
 PB
3
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
SWE12.68
  
 PB
4
Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 
SWE9.30
  
 PB
D17 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
SWE7.07
  
 SB
2
Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson ('01)
SWE7.16
  
 =PB
3
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE7.18
  
 PB
4
Oskar Bengtsson
Oskar Bengtsson ('02)
SWE7.24
  
 PB
5
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE7.30
  
 =PB
6
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE7.38
  
 
7
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE7.40
  
 PB
8
Erik Isaksson
Erik Isaksson ('02)
SWE7.53
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Oscar Nilsson
Oscar Nilsson ('02)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
2
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE7.53
  
 PB
3
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE7.55
  
 PB
4
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE7.58
  
 
5
Petter Roos
Petter Roos ('01)
SWE7.63
  
 
6
Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao ('02)
SWE7.64
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson ('01)
SWE7.16
  
 PB
2
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE7.24
  
 PB
3
Erik Isaksson
Erik Isaksson ('02)
SWE7.44
  
 
4
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE7.50
  
 =PB
5
Oscar Nilsson
Oscar Nilsson ('02)
SWE7.51
  
 
6
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('02)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
7
Albin Löfving
Albin Löfving ('02)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
2
Isak Hejdenberg
Isak Hejdenberg ('01)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
3
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE7.73
  
 
4
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
5
Linus Strand
Linus Strand ('01)
SWE7.75
  
 
6
Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh ('01)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
7
Melker Tingberg
Melker Tingberg ('02)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
SWE7.28
  
 
2
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE7.30
  
 PB
3
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE7.55
  
 PB
4
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
5
Felix Ljung
Felix Ljung ('02)
SWE7.70
  
 PB
6
Emil Bengtsson
Emil Bengtsson ('02)
SWE7.92
  
 
7
Samuel Melin
Samuel Melin ('02)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao ('02)
SWE7.57
  
 PB
2
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE7.59
  
 =PB
3
Philip Ryding
Philip Ryding ('01)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
4
Marcel Schweikart
Marcel Schweikart ('02)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
5
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
6
Philip Wilhelmsson
Philip Wilhelmsson ('01)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Oskar Bengtsson
Oskar Bengtsson ('02)
SWE7.29
  
 PB
2
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
3
Petter Roos
Petter Roos ('01)
SWE7.57
  
 PB
4
Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin ('01)
SWE7.68
  
 
5
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG7.80
  
 PB
6
August Rick
August Rick ('02)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson ('01)
SWE51.55
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Ramhult
Ludvig Ramhult ('01)
SWE52.25
  
 PB
3
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE52.67
  
 PB
4
Melvin Johansson
Melvin Johansson ('01)
SWE53.93
  
 PB
5
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE54.35
  
 
6
Tom Berensson
Tom Berensson ('01)
SWE54.72
  
 =PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE54.22
  
 PB
2
Emil Bengtsson
Emil Bengtsson ('02)
SWE55.44
  
 PB
3
Linus Strand
Linus Strand ('01)
SWE55.54
  
 
4
Biniam Habtom
Biniam Habtom ('01)
ERI56.57
  
 PB
5
Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin ('01)
SWE56.91
  
 
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Albert Nurmi
Albert Nurmi ('01)
SWE55.59
  
 PB
2
Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll ('01)
SWE56.18
  
 PB
3
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE57.10
  
 PB
4
Samuel Melin
Samuel Melin ('02)
SWE59.11
  
 PB
D17 1500 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Oskar Karlsson
Oskar Karlsson ('02)
SWE4:33.56
  
 PB
2
Jonatan Gustafsson
Jonatan Gustafsson ('01)
SWE4:47.37
  
 PB
3
Anton Larsson
Anton Larsson ('02)
SWE4:48.26
  
 PB
4
Melwin Strömqvist
Melwin Strömqvist ('02)
SWE4:48.58
  
 PB
5
Viktor Möller
Viktor Möller ('02)
SWE4:49.55
  
 PB
6
Emanuel Alm
Emanuel Alm ('02)
SWE4:52.83
  
 PB
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur ('01)
SWE4:04.61
  
 
2
Elliot Anderstedt
Elliot Anderstedt ('01)
SWE4:15.38
  
 PB
3
Victor Wahlgren
Victor Wahlgren ('02)
SWE4:24.94
  
 PB
4
Truls Månsson
Truls Månsson ('02)
SWE4:32.13
  
 PB
5
Hlynur Sigurbergsson
Hlynur Sigurbergsson ('02)
ISL4:33.56
  
 PB
6
Anton Hermansson
Anton Hermansson ('02)
SWE4:45.26
  
 
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG DNF
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
2
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE8.09
  
 =PB
3
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE8.60
  
 
4
Philip Ryding
Philip Ryding ('01)
SWE8.65
  
 
5
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
6
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE8.76
  
 
7
Anton Hermansson
Anton Hermansson ('02)
SWE8.91
  
 
8
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE14.02
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
2
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
3
Philip Ryding
Philip Ryding ('01)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
4
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE8.79
  
 
5
Anton Hermansson
Anton Hermansson ('02)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
6
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
7
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG9.72
  
 
William Frisk
William Frisk ('02)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
2
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE8.66
  
 
3
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
4
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
5
Felix Ljung
Felix Ljung ('02)
SWE9.54
  
 
6
Samuel Melin
Samuel Melin ('02)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
7
Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin ('01)
SWE14.09
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Philip Ryding
Philip Ryding ('01)
SWE1.92
  
 
2
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE1.85
  
 PB
3
Erik Bohman
Erik Bohman ('02)
SWE1.77
  
 PB
4
Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik ('02)
SWE1.75
  
 PB
5
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE1.69
  
 =PB
6
Tobias Solberg
Tobias Solberg ('01)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
7
Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse ('02)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
7
Hugo Schoug
Hugo Schoug ('02)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
2
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
3
Oliver Edman Chrantz
Oliver Edman Chrantz ('01)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
3
Tobias Solberg
Tobias Solberg ('01)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
5
Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen ('01)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Oskar Weidenholm
Oskar Weidenholm ('01)
SWE6.36
  
 PB
2
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE6.16
  
 SB
3
Otto Nilsson
Otto Nilsson ('01)
SWE6.10
  
 
4
Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao ('02)
SWE6.04
  
 PB
5
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE5.94
  
 PB
6
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE5.89
  
 PB
7
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE5.81
  
 PB
8
Jacob Seitl
Jacob Seitl ('02)
SWE5.65
  
 PB
9
Tobias Solberg
Tobias Solberg ('01)
SWE5.61
  
 PB
10
Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh ('01)
SWE5.49
  
 PB
11
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE5.47
  
 PB
12
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE5.45
  
 
13
Marcel Schweikart
Marcel Schweikart ('02)
SWE5.39
  
 
14
Felix Ljung
Felix Ljung ('02)
SWE5.27
  
 
15
Melker Tingberg
Melker Tingberg ('02)
SWE5.13
  
 PB
16
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE4.99
  
 SB
17
Samuel Melin
Samuel Melin ('02)
SWE4.80
  
 PB
18
Emil Bengtsson
Emil Bengtsson ('02)
SWE4.78
  
 
19
Albin Löfving
Albin Löfving ('02)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
Joel Åsenlund
Joel Åsenlund ('02)
SWE NM
  
 
D17 Trespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE13.61
  
 PB
2
Oskar Weidenholm
Oskar Weidenholm ('01)
SWE13.44
  
 PB
3
Philip Ryding
Philip Ryding ('01)
SWE13.05
  
 PB
4
William Frisk
William Frisk ('02)
SWE12.85
  
 PB
5
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE12.76
  
 PB
6
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE12.64
  
 PB
7
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE12.28
  
 PB
8
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE12.11
  
 SB
9
Philip Wilhelmsson
Philip Wilhelmsson ('01)
SWE11.61
  
 PB
10
Ansgar Stephan
Ansgar Stephan ('02)
SWE11.04
  
 PB
11
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE10.58
  
 PB
12
Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse ('02)
SWE10.16
  
 SB
13
Oskar Bergh
Oskar Bergh ('02)
SWE10.03
  
 
14
Lukas Bertilsson
Lukas Bertilsson ('02)
SWE9.24
  
 SB
Joel Åsenlund
Joel Åsenlund ('02)
SWE NM
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01)
SWE17.84
  
 PB
2
Danijel Milenkovic
Danijel Milenkovic ('01)
SWE15.96
  
 PB
3
Erik Bengtsson
Erik Bengtsson ('01)
SWE15.69
  
 PB
4
Leo Janén
Leo Janén ('02)
SWE14.05
  
 PB
5
Hampus Wallin
Hampus Wallin ('02)
SWE12.20
  
 PB
6
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE11.93
  
 
7
Erik Bohman
Erik Bohman ('02)
SWE10.71
  
 PB
8
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG9.67
  
 PB
9
Erik Isaksson
Erik Isaksson ('02)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
10
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
11
Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg ('02)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
P17 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Stina Gustavsson
Stina Gustavsson ('01)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
2
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
3
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
4
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE7.80
  
 PB
5
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.86
  
 =SB
6
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE7.94
  
 
7
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE7.95
  
 
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ebba Gustafsson
Ebba Gustafsson ('02)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
2
Selma Jönsson
Selma Jönsson ('02)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
3
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
4
Shila Fathli
Shila Fathli ('01)
SWE8.12
  
 
5
Alva Larsson
Alva Larsson ('02)
SWE8.23
  
 
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh ('01)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh ('01)
SWE7.98
  
 
2
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE8.28
  
 
3
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('01)
SWE8.32
  
 SB
4
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
5
Lina Alvreten
Lina Alvreten ('02)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
6
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
6
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila ('02)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
8
Tindra Lindbom
Tindra Lindbom ('02)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE7.84
  
 
2
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE8.14
  
 PB
3
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
4
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE8.42
  
 SB
5
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
6
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman ('02)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
7
Sissela Brenne
Sissela Brenne ('02)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Stina Gustavsson
Stina Gustavsson ('01)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
2
Alma Svanberg
Alma Svanberg ('02)
SWE8.15
  
 SB
3
Hedda Tellow
Hedda Tellow ('02)
SWE8.24
  
 
4
Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson ('02)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
5
Cornelia Fernsten
Cornelia Fernsten ('02)
SWE8.33
  
 
6
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE8.39
  
 
7
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
8
Ebba Sköld
Ebba Sköld ('02)
SWE8.90
  
 
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE7.85
  
 SB
2
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE7.86
  
 
3
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE7.93
  
 SB
4
Ebba Gustafsson
Ebba Gustafsson ('02)
SWE8.08
  
 
5
Shila Fathli
Shila Fathli ('01)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
6
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE8.41
  
 SB
7
Ellen Blackenfelt
Ellen Blackenfelt ('02)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.86
  
 SB
2
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
3
Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco ('01)
SWE7.94
  
 
4
Alva Larsson
Alva Larsson ('02)
SWE8.14
  
 
5
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE8.22
  
 SB
6
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE8.66
  
 SB
7
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
Indledende 6
20.1.
20.1.
1
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE7.90
  
 SB
2
Selma Jönsson
Selma Jönsson ('02)
SWE8.01
  
 SB
3
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
4
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE8.16
  
 
5
Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen ('02)
SWE8.30
  
 =PB
6
Wilja Wickert
Wilja Wickert ('02)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
7
Evelina Sjöstrand
Evelina Sjöstrand ('02)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE58.26
  
 PB
2
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('02)
SWE58.64
  
 PB
3
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE1:00.06
  
 
4
Selma Jönsson
Selma Jönsson ('02)
SWE1:00.92
  
 PB
5
Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar ('01)
SWE1:00.98
  
 SB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Alma Svanberg
Alma Svanberg ('02)
SWE1:00.90
  
 PB
2
Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors ('02)
SWE1:00.95
  
 PB
3
Cornelia Fernsten
Cornelia Fernsten ('02)
SWE1:03.05
  
 
4
Paulina Wikemar
Paulina Wikemar ('02)
SWE1:04.61
  
 
5
Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren ('02)
SWE1:07.31
  
 
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner ('02)
SWE1:05.88
  
 
2
Moa Dahlsjö
Moa Dahlsjö ('02)
SWE1:06.42
  
 PB
3
Ellen Blackenfelt
Ellen Blackenfelt ('02)
SWE1:06.68
  
 PB
4
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE1:06.71
  
 PB
5
Ebba Sköld
Ebba Sköld ('02)
SWE1:06.97
  
 PB
Finale D
20.1.
20.1.
1
Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow ('02)
SWE1:03.13
  
 PB
2
Julia Berns
Julia Berns ('02)
SWE1:04.37
  
 PB
3
Lina Alvreten
Lina Alvreten ('02)
SWE1:04.44
  
 PB
4
Tilde Bengtsson
Tilde Bengtsson ('02)
SWE1:04.97
  
 PB
5
Linn Skoog
Linn Skoog ('02)
SWE1:06.85
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Lovisa Skoglund
Lovisa Skoglund ('01)
SWE4:49.10
  
 PB
2
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE4:59.36
  
 PB
3
Alma Freij
Alma Freij ('02)
SWE5:00.28
  
 PB
4
Emma Jensen
Emma Jensen ('01)
SWE5:36.69
  
 SB
5
Klara Öberg
Klara Öberg ('02)
SWE5:43.79
  
 PB
6
Elin Frisk
Elin Frisk ('02)
SWE5:50.89
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
2
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
3
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
4
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE8.83
  
 
5
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
6
Shila Fathli
Shila Fathli ('01)
SWE9.10
  
 
7
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE9.16
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
2
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE9.29
  
 
3
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
4
Erika Åkesson
Erika Åkesson ('01)
SWE9.37
  
 
5
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila ('02)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
6
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE8.82
  
 SB
2
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
3
Erika Åkesson
Erika Åkesson ('01)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
4
Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell ('02)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
5
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE10.12
  
 
6
Hilda Gyldén
Hilda Gyldén ('01)
SWE10.52
  
 PB
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
2
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
3
Shila Fathli
Shila Fathli ('01)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
4
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE9.13
  
 SB
5
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE9.18
  
 
6
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
7
Evelina Sjöstrand
Evelina Sjöstrand ('02)
SWE11.20
  
 PB
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
2
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
3
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
4
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila ('02)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
5
Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors ('02)
SWE9.81
  
 
6
Sissela Brenne
Sissela Brenne ('02)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
Nova Brideau
Nova Brideau ('02)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE8.77
  
 SB
2
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
3
Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner ('02)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
4
Ella Darrell
Ella Darrell ('01)
SWE9.93
  
 SB
5
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
6
Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén ('01)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
7
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Ellen White
Ellen White ('01)
SWE1.64
  
 
2
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
3
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE1.60
  
 =PB
4
Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros ('01)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
5
Hilda Gyldén
Hilda Gyldén ('01)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
6
Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl ('01)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
7
Ellen Blomgren
Ellen Blomgren ('01)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
7
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
7
Ida Björndal
Ida Björndal ('01)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
7
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE1.51
  
 
7
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
12
Nova Brideau
Nova Brideau ('02)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
13
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
13
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
15
Johanna Wirebro
Johanna Wirebro ('02)
SWE1.46
  
 
16
Selma Lundin
Selma Lundin ('02)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
17
Kajsa Andersson
Kajsa Andersson ('02)
SWE1.41
  
 SB
18
Evelina Sjöstrand
Evelina Sjöstrand ('02)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
Helena Cronstedt
Helena Cronstedt ('01)
SWE NH
  
 
P17 Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero ('01)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
2
Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm ('01)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
3
Tilda Fischer
Tilda Fischer ('02)
SWE3.16
  
 
4
Alma Eriksson
Alma Eriksson ('01)
SWE3.06
  
 
5
Linnea Pihl
Linnea Pihl ('01)
SWE3.06
  
 
5
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE3.06
  
 PB
7
Ella Darrell
Ella Darrell ('01)
SWE2.96
  
 SB
8
Celina Johannsen
Celina Johannsen ('02)
SWE2.86
  
 PB
9
Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell ('02)
SWE2.76
  
 PB
Sissela Brenne
Sissela Brenne ('02)
SWE NH
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE5.56
  
 
2
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE5.49
  
 SB
3
Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco ('01)
SWE5.38
  
 =PB
4
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE5.36
  
 PB
5
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE5.28
  
 PB
6
Hedda Tellow
Hedda Tellow ('02)
SWE5.15
  
 
7
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
8
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE5.14
  
 PB
9
Felicia Norell
Felicia Norell ('02)
SWE5.05
  
 SB
10
Nike Thanner
Nike Thanner ('01)
SWE5.04
  
 PB
11
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE4.95
  
 SB
12
Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson ('02)
SWE4.95
  
 SB
13
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02)
SWE4.94
  
 
14
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE4.87
  
 SB
15
Julia Berns
Julia Berns ('02)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
16
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
17
Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen ('02)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
18
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE4.82
  
 SB
19
Ellen Blomgren
Ellen Blomgren ('01)
SWE4.75
  
 PB
20
Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros ('01)
SWE4.73
  
 
21
Thelma Carlson
Thelma Carlson ('01)
SWE4.69
  
 SB
22
Tova Wickell
Tova Wickell ('02)
SWE4.67
  
 PB
23
Moa Sandstedt
Moa Sandstedt ('02)
SWE4.64
  
 PB
24
Kajsa Andersson
Kajsa Andersson ('02)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
25
Hilda Gyldén
Hilda Gyldén ('01)
SWE4.60
  
 SB
26
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE4.55
  
 
27
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE4.54
  
 
28
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
29
Ida Björndal
Ida Björndal ('01)
SWE4.53
  
 SB
30
Moa Simonsson
Moa Simonsson ('01)
SWE4.47
  
 SB
31
Wilja Wickert
Wilja Wickert ('02)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
32
Alva Larsson
Alva Larsson ('02)
SWE4.43
  
 
33
Evelina Sjöstrand
Evelina Sjöstrand ('02)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
34
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE4.33
  
 
35
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
36
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
37
Johanna Olsson
Johanna Olsson ('01)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
38
Selma Sabik
Selma Sabik ('02)
SWE3.20
  
 PB
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE NM
  
 
P17 Trespring     
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE11.45
  
 PB
2
Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco ('01)
SWE11.15
  
 SB
3
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE11.14
  
 PB
4
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE10.90
  
 SB
5
Nike Thanner
Nike Thanner ('01)
SWE10.87
  
 PB
6
Ellen Blomgren
Ellen Blomgren ('01)
SWE10.86
  
 SB
7
Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl ('01)
SWE10.85
  
 PB
8
Hedda Tellow
Hedda Tellow ('02)
SWE10.79
  
 PB
9
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE10.51
  
 SB
10
Filippa Söderström
Filippa Söderström ('01)
SWE10.28
  
 SB
11
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
12
Hanna Falck
Hanna Falck ('01)
SWE10.26
  
 SB
13
Ida Björndal
Ida Björndal ('01)
SWE9.79
  
 
14
Ebba Sköld
Ebba Sköld ('02)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE NM
  
 
Johanna Wirebro
Johanna Wirebro ('02)
SWE NM
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Victoria Quainoo
Victoria Quainoo ('02)
SWE13.73
  
 SB
2
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE13.10
  
 PB
3
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE12.42
  
 SB
4
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE12.25
  
 PB
5
Amanda Pettersson
Amanda Pettersson ('03)
SWE11.65
  
 
6
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE11.24
  
 PB
7
Nova Brideau
Nova Brideau ('02)
SWE11.21
  
 SB
8
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
9
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
10
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE10.52
  
 PB
11
Tilda Petersson
Tilda Petersson ('01)
SWE10.17
  
 SB
12
Johanna Wirebro
Johanna Wirebro ('02)
SWE9.83
  
 
13
Selma Löfman
Selma Löfman ('02)
SWE9.48
  
 SB
14
Wilja Wickert
Wilja Wickert ('02)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
15
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
16
Julia Almén
Julia Almén ('01)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
17
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman ('02)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
18
Selma Sabik
Selma Sabik ('02)
SWE7.72
  
 PB
19
Filippa Svalstedt
Filippa Svalstedt ('01)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
20
Ebba Sköld
Ebba Sköld ('02)
SWE7.34
  
 PB
21
Alma Svanberg
Alma Svanberg ('02)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
22
Tindra Lindbom
Tindra Lindbom ('02)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
23
Ellen Blackenfelt
Ellen Blackenfelt ('02)
SWE6.41
  
 PB
D15 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.39
  
 PB
2
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.44
  
 
3
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
4
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE7.50
  
 
5
Martin Allansson
Martin Allansson ('03)
SWE7.59
  
 
6
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE7.63
  
 
7
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE7.69
  
 
8
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE7.80
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
2
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE7.67
  
 PB
3
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
4
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
5
Dante Egnér
Dante Egnér ('03)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
6
Jonathan Janzen
Jonathan Janzen ('03)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
7
Robin Rickardsson
Robin Rickardsson ('03)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
8
Hugo Kajsjö
Hugo Kajsjö ('03)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.45
  
 
2
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE7.55
  
 
3
Martin Allansson
Martin Allansson ('03)
SWE7.58
  
 PB
4
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE7.61
  
 PB
5
Ludwig Kornefalk
Ludwig Kornefalk ('03)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
6
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon ('03)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
7
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.42
  
 PB
2
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE7.51
  
 PB
3
Melvin Mathisson
Melvin Mathisson ('03)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
4
Mårten Nystrand
Mårten Nystrand ('03)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
5
Isak Helgesson
Isak Helgesson ('03)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
6
Agustin Hilmersson
Agustin Hilmersson ('03)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
7
Frank Nissen
Frank Nissen ('03)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
8
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('03)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE23.41
  
 PB
2
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE23.51
  
 PB
3
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE23.93
  
 PB
4
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE24.37
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Martin Allansson
Martin Allansson ('03)
SWE24.56
  
 PB
2
Melvin Mathisson
Melvin Mathisson ('03)
SWE24.86
  
 PB
3
Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar ('03)
SWE26.13
  
 PB
4
Zacharias Parmatow
Zacharias Parmatow ('03)
SWE26.52
  
 PB
5
Holme Fernholm
Holme Fernholm ('03)
SWE27.42
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE25.35
  
 PB
2
Dante Egnér
Dante Egnér ('03)
SWE25.67
  
 PB
3
Jonathan Kihlström
Jonathan Kihlström ('03)
SWE25.87
  
 PB
4
Ludwig Kornefalk
Ludwig Kornefalk ('03)
SWE26.53
  
 PB
5
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE27.88
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE24.50
  
 PB
2
Mårten Nystrand
Mårten Nystrand ('03)
SWE26.04
  
 PB
3
Frank Nissen
Frank Nissen ('03)
SWE27.60
  
 PB
4
Love Söderpalm
Love Söderpalm ('03)
SWE27.81
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Jakob Helgesson
Jakob Helgesson ('03)
SWE2:57.35
  
 
2
Love Söderpalm
Love Söderpalm ('03)
SWE2:58.14
  
 PB
3
Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar ('03)
SWE3:02.92
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Kihlström
Jonathan Kihlström ('03)
SWE3:10.94
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
2
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
4
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon ('03)
SWE9.14
  
 
5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE9.29
  
 
6
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
7
Robin Rickardsson
Robin Rickardsson ('03)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE8.57
  
 PB
2
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon ('03)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE9.05
  
 =PB
4
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE9.59
  
 
5
Jakob Asker
Jakob Asker ('04)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
2
Robin Rickardsson
Robin Rickardsson ('03)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
3
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE9.88
  
 
4
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
Jakob Helgesson
Jakob Helgesson ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE1.87
  
 PB
2
Agustin Hilmersson
Agustin Hilmersson ('03)
SWE1.87
  
 
3
Martin Allansson
Martin Allansson ('03)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
4
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
4
Philip Bayer
Philip Bayer ('03)
SWE1.56
  
 
6
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
7
Jakob Helgesson
Jakob Helgesson ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 
Zacharias Parmatow
Zacharias Parmatow ('03)
SWE NH
  
 
Jonathan Janzen
Jonathan Janzen ('03)
SWE NH
  
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Maximilian Lennartsson
Maximilian Lennartsson ('03)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
2
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon ('03)
SWE3.16
  
 PB
3
Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund ('04)
SWE2.76
  
 PB
4
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE2.66
  
 PB
5
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE2.66
  
 PB
6
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE2.56
  
 
7
Sebastian Braunias
Sebastian Braunias ('04)
SWE2.46
  
 
8
William Kindbom
William Kindbom ('04)
SWE2.36
  
 
9
Malte Siwertsson
Malte Siwertsson ('04)
SWE2.16
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE6.03
  
 PB
2
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE5.94
  
 PB
3
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE5.90
  
 
4
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE5.61
  
 PB
5
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE5.51
  
 =PB
6
Zacharias Parmatow
Zacharias Parmatow ('03)
SWE5.33
  
 PB
7
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE5.32
  
 PB
8
Isak Helgesson
Isak Helgesson ('03)
SWE5.23
  
 
9
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE5.20
  
 PB
10
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
11
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon ('03)
SWE5.04
  
 SB
12
Robin Rickardsson
Robin Rickardsson ('03)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
13
Oskar Björndal
Oskar Björndal ('03)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
14
Holme Fernholm
Holme Fernholm ('03)
SWE4.77
  
 PB
15
Frank Nissen
Frank Nissen ('03)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
16
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('03)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
17
Hugo Kajsjö
Hugo Kajsjö ('03)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE NM
  
 
D15 Trespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE12.43
  
 PB
2
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE11.67
  
 PB
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE11.16
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Janzen
Jonathan Janzen ('03)
SWE11.13
  
 PB
5
Philip Bayer
Philip Bayer ('03)
SWE10.74
  
 PB
6
Robin Rickardsson
Robin Rickardsson ('03)
SWE10.60
  
 
7
Agustin Hilmersson
Agustin Hilmersson ('03)
SWE10.32
  
 
8
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE14.77
  
 PB
2
Felix Jordebrandt
Felix Jordebrandt ('03)
SWE13.22
  
 PB
3
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE12.96
  
 
4
Filip Aasa
Filip Aasa ('03)
SWE11.63
  
 PB
5
Maximilian Lennartsson
Maximilian Lennartsson ('03)
SWE11.41
  
 
6
Jonathan Janzen
Jonathan Janzen ('03)
SWE11.08
  
 PB
7
Agustin Hilmersson
Agustin Hilmersson ('03)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
8
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
9
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
10
Hugo Kajsjö
Hugo Kajsjö ('03)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
11
Axel Olausson
Axel Olausson ('03)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
12
Oskar Björndal
Oskar Björndal ('03)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE8.01
  
 PB
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
3
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE8.15
  
 
4
Felicia Åberg
Felicia Åberg ('03)
SWE8.15
  
 
5
Liv Nilsander
Liv Nilsander ('03)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
6
Emma Gerdes
Emma Gerdes ('03)
SWE8.32
  
 PB
7
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE8.40
  
 
8
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE8.44
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE8.45
  
 
2
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
3
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE8.52
  
 
4
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE8.59
  
 =PB
5
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.60
  
 
6
Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic ('03)
SWE8.64
  
 =PB
7
Emilia Wamsler
Emilia Wamsler ('03)
SWE8.65
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Emma Gerdes
Emma Gerdes ('03)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
2
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
3
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
4
Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic ('03)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
5
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.66
  
 
6
Elice Gunnarsson
Elice Gunnarsson ('03)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
7
Kyra Gunnarsson
Kyra Gunnarsson ('03)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
8
Julia Akradloo
Julia Akradloo ('03)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Alice Wallesjö
Alice Wallesjö ('03)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
2
Chanelle Lindvall
Chanelle Lindvall ('03)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
3
Ellen Karlsson
Ellen Karlsson ('03)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
4
Elsa Eriksson
Elsa Eriksson ('03)
SWE8.80
  
 SB
5
Emelie Malmborg
Emelie Malmborg ('03)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
7
Tilda Olsson
Tilda Olsson ('03)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Felicia Åberg
Felicia Åberg ('03)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
2
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
3
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
4
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
5
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE8.71
  
 
6
Mira Thegelström
Mira Thegelström ('03)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
7
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE8.82
  
 
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE8.22
  
 SB
3
Moa Örevik
Moa Örevik ('03)
SWE8.44
  
 SB
4
Emilia Wamsler
Emilia Wamsler ('03)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
5
Mathilda Holmgren
Mathilda Holmgren ('03)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
6
Zoe Odell
Zoe Odell ('03)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
2
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
3
Liv Nilsander
Liv Nilsander ('03)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
4
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
5
Caroline Graveley
Caroline Graveley ('03)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
6
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
7
Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson ('03)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE26.42
  
 SB
2
Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg ('03)
SWE26.64
  
 PB
3
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE26.88
  
 SB
4
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE27.03
  
 PB
5
Alva Bengtström
Alva Bengtström ('03)
SWE27.11
  
 SB
6
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE27.81
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE26.98
  
 PB
2
Liv Nilsander
Liv Nilsander ('03)
SWE27.38
  
 PB
3
Bella Stenström
Bella Stenström ('03)
SWE27.96
  
 PB
4
Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson ('03)
SWE28.44
  
 PB
5
Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom ('03)
SWE29.27
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE28.33
  
 PB
2
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE28.61
  
 PB
3
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE28.87
  
 PB
4
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE29.00
  
 PB
5
Ellen Pettersson
Ellen Pettersson ('03)
SWE29.43
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Caroline Graveley
Caroline Graveley ('03)
SWE28.81
  
 PB
2
Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic ('03)
SWE28.82
  
 PB
3
Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara ('03)
SWE28.92
  
 PB
4
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE29.07
  
 PB
5
Gabriella Smedberg
Gabriella Smedberg ('03)
SWE29.24
  
 PB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Calista Ezeh
Calista Ezeh ('03)
SWE29.66
  
 PB
2
Frida Palmqvist
Frida Palmqvist ('03)
SWE29.91
  
 PB
3
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE30.03
  
 PB
4
Tilda Olsson
Tilda Olsson ('03)
SWE30.47
  
 PB
5
Ella Wilhelmsson
Ella Wilhelmsson ('03)
SWE30.65
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elsa Eriksson
Elsa Eriksson ('03)
SWE29.44
  
 PB
2
Wilma Holmén
Wilma Holmén ('03)
SWE29.68
  
 PB
3
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE29.77
  
 PB
4
Mathilda Holmgren
Mathilda Holmgren ('03)
SWE31.25
  
 PB
5
Zoe Odell
Zoe Odell ('03)
SWE31.97
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg ('03)
SWE3:03.51
  
 PB
2
Lykke Sjöbeck
Lykke Sjöbeck ('03)
SWE3:04.50
  
 PB
3
Juni Rugland
Juni Rugland ('03)
SWE3:06.44
  
 PB
4
Eleonora Alinder
Eleonora Alinder ('03)
SWE3:12.99
  
 
5
Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom ('03)
SWE3:13.53
  
 PB
6
Nelly Össmar
Nelly Össmar ('03)
SWE3:16.07
  
 PB
7
Filippa Kardum
Filippa Kardum ('03)
SWE3:17.79
  
 PB
8
Frida Palmqvist
Frida Palmqvist ('03)
SWE3:18.12
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Hanna Lundberg
Hanna Lundberg ('03)
SWE3:21.24
  
 PB
2
Tuva Kjellström
Tuva Kjellström ('03)
SWE3:27.96
  
 PB
3
Elina Witrén
Elina Witrén ('03)
SWE3:30.57
  
 PB
4
Lisa Andersson
Lisa Andersson ('03)
SWE3:31.18
  
 PB
5
Wilma Holmén
Wilma Holmén ('03)
SWE3:34.88
  
 
6
Ella Wilhelmsson
Ella Wilhelmsson ('03)
SWE3:37.38
  
 PB
7
Kyra Gunnarsson
Kyra Gunnarsson ('03)
SWE3:39.91
  
 PB
8
Amina Poljak
Amina Poljak ('03)
SWE3:47.36
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
3
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
4
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
5
Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson ('03)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
6
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
7
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
8
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE10.23
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tindra Röme
Tindra Röme ('04)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
2
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE9.79
  
 
3
Iben Christrup
Iben Christrup ('04)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
4
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE9.89
  
 
5
Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus ('03)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE10.05
  
 
7
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE10.24
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
2
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
3
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE10.05
  
 PB
4
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE10.67
  
 
5
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE10.82
  
 PB
6
Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara ('03)
SWE10.93
  
 PB
7
Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson ('03)
SWE11.14
  
 PB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson ('03)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
2
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
3
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
4
Iben Christrup
Iben Christrup ('04)
SWE9.98
  
 
5
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
6
Chanelle Lindvall
Chanelle Lindvall ('03)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
7
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
8
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE10.89
  
 PB
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE9.67
  
 
3
Tindra Röme
Tindra Röme ('04)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
4
Lova Axelsson
Lova Axelsson ('03)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
5
Amina Fältmars
Amina Fältmars ('03)
SWE10.74
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Frankenberg
Isabelle Frankenberg ('03)
SWE12.31
  
 PB
7
Agnes Aiff
Agnes Aiff ('05)
SWE12.32
  
 PB
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
2
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
3
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
4
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE9.73
  
 PB
5
Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus ('03)
SWE10.09
  
 PB
6
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
7
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('03)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
8
Mathilda Holmgren
Mathilda Holmgren ('03)
SWE11.87
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
2
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
3
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 
4
Amina Fältmars
Amina Fältmars ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
5
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 
6
Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 
6
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
8
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
9
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
10
Chanelle Lindvall
Chanelle Lindvall ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
11
Agnes Norman
Agnes Norman ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
12
Mira Thegelström
Mira Thegelström ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
12
Ellen Ohlsson
Ellen Ohlsson ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
12
Olivia Bissette
Olivia Bissette ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
15
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
16
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
16
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
16
Tuva Kjellström
Tuva Kjellström ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
19
Lisa Sjöberg
Lisa Sjöberg ('04)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
20
Alice Wallesjö
Alice Wallesjö ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
21
Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 SB
22
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
22
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
24
Linn Magnusson
Linn Magnusson ('04)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
24
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
26
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
26
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
28
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
29
Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff ('04)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
30
Ida Berg
Ida Berg ('04)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
30
Hilda Glembring
Hilda Glembring ('04)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('03)
SWE2.86
  
 PB
2
Milla Ekstrand
Milla Ekstrand ('03)
SWE2.76
  
 
3
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE2.56
  
 PB
4
Ida Jexe Ek
Ida Jexe Ek ('04)
SWE2.56
  
 
5
Amina Fältmars
Amina Fältmars ('03)
SWE2.46
  
 PB
5
Ronja Sjöstrand
Ronja Sjöstrand ('04)
SWE2.46
  
 
7
Ellen Persson
Ellen Persson ('03)
SWE2.36
  
 
8
Naemi Matocka
Naemi Matocka ('04)
SWE2.36
  
 
9
Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson ('03)
SWE2.16
  
 PB
10
Hannah Löfqvist
Hannah Löfqvist ('04)
SWE2.16
  
 PB
11
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE2.06
  
 
11
Emmie Owald
Emmie Owald ('04)
SWE2.06
  
 PB
13
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE2.06
  
 PB
14
Smilla Bengtsson
Smilla Bengtsson ('04)
SWE2.06
  
 
15
Elsa Eriksson
Elsa Eriksson ('03)
SWE1.86
  
 PB
Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03)SWE NH
  
 
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE NH
  
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Moa Örevik
Moa Örevik ('03)
SWE5.40
  
 PB
2
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE5.35
  
 PB
3
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE5.27
  
 PB
4
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE4.97
  
 PB
5
Liv Nilsander
Liv Nilsander ('03)
SWE4.90
  
 
6
Ellen Pettersson
Ellen Pettersson ('03)
SWE4.81
  
 SB
7
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
8
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE4.77
  
 PB
9
Thea Holmén
Thea Holmén ('03)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
10
Caroline Graveley
Caroline Graveley ('03)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
11
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('03)
SWE4.64
  
 PB
12
Felicia Åberg
Felicia Åberg ('03)
SWE4.62
  
 PB
13
Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus ('03)
SWE4.55
  
 SB
14
Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu ('03)
SWE4.54
  
 SB
15
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
16
Alice Wallesjö
Alice Wallesjö ('03)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
17
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
18
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
19
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
20
Bella Stenström
Bella Stenström ('03)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
21
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
22
Alva Bengtström
Alva Bengtström ('03)
SWE4.15
  
 
23
Tilda Olsson
Tilda Olsson ('03)
SWE4.13
  
 PB
24
Wilma Holmén
Wilma Holmén ('03)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
25
Mathilda Holmgren
Mathilda Holmgren ('03)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
26
Elice Gunnarsson
Elice Gunnarsson ('03)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
27
Linn Johansson
Linn Johansson ('03)
SWE3.81
  
 
28
Julia Akradloo
Julia Akradloo ('03)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
29
Zoe Odell
Zoe Odell ('03)
SWE3.56
  
 PB
30
Emma Svensson
Emma Svensson ('03)
SWE3.33
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu ('03)
SWE10.87
  
 PB
2
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
3
Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic ('03)
SWE9.51
  
 SB
4
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
5
Inez Åsenlund
Inez Åsenlund ('03)
SWE9.07
  
 SB
6
Linn Johansson
Linn Johansson ('03)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
7
Emma Svensson
Emma Svensson ('03)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
8
Amanda Thunholm
Amanda Thunholm ('03)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
9
Tuva Kjellström
Tuva Kjellström ('03)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
10
Gabriella Smedberg
Gabriella Smedberg ('03)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
11
Isabelle Frankenberg
Isabelle Frankenberg ('03)
SWE7.87
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Amanda Pettersson
Amanda Pettersson ('03)
SWE12.19
  
 PB
2
Emilia Neuhaus
Emilia Neuhaus ('03)
SWE11.75
  
 PB
3
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
4
Calista Ezeh
Calista Ezeh ('03)
SWE10.93
  
 
5
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE10.85
  
 
6
Johanna Emanuelsson
Johanna Emanuelsson ('03)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
7
Agnes Claesson
Agnes Claesson ('03)
SWE10.46
  
 PB
8
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
9
Emilia Wamsler
Emilia Wamsler ('03)
SWE10.35
  
 SB
10
Chanelle Lindvall
Chanelle Lindvall ('03)
SWE10.33
  
 SB
11
Olivia Bissette
Olivia Bissette ('03)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
12
Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson ('03)
SWE9.93
  
 
13
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
14
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
15
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE9.33
  
 
16
Caroline Graveley
Caroline Graveley ('03)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
17
Emelie Malmborg
Emelie Malmborg ('03)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
18
Ellen Ohlsson
Ellen Ohlsson ('04)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
19
Emma Svensson
Emma Svensson ('03)
SWE6.92
  
 PB
20
Alexandra Torgersson
Alexandra Torgersson ('03)
SWE6.23
  
 
D14 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Calle Frank
Calle Frank ('04)
SWE7.47
  
 PB
2
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.63
  
 PB
3
Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg ('04)
SWE7.85
  
 
4
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE7.96
  
 
6
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE8.18
  
 =PB
7
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
8
Love Björnson
Love Björnson ('04)
SWE8.26
  
 
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Calle Frank
Calle Frank ('04)
SWE7.67
  
 
2
Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg ('04)
SWE7.77
  
 PB
3
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE7.99
  
 
4
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE8.23
  
 PB
5
Johan Kenneryd
Johan Kenneryd ('04)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
6
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
7
Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling ('04)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.83
  
 PB
2
Love Björnson
Love Björnson ('04)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
3
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE8.33
  
 
4
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
5
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
6
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
7
Cesar Lindén
Cesar Lindén ('04)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
2
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
3
Jakob Asker
Jakob Asker ('04)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Winberg
Ludvig Winberg ('04)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
5
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
6
Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson ('04)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
7
Elvis Olsén
Elvis Olsén ('04)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
D14 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE25.09
  
 PB
2
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE25.69
  
 PB
3
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE26.03
  
 PB
4
Modou Bah
Modou Bah ('04)
SWE26.58
  
 
5
Gustav Nylander
Gustav Nylander ('04)
SWE27.04
  
 PB
6
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE27.06
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg ('04)
SWE25.54
  
 PB
2
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE26.14
  
 PB
3
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE26.31
  
 PB
4
Love Björnson
Love Björnson ('04)
SWE26.86
  
 PB
5
Johan Kenneryd
Johan Kenneryd ('04)
SWE27.02
  
 PB
6
Albin Andersson
Albin Andersson ('04)
SWE27.85
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE27.76
  
 PB
2
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE27.79
  
 PB
3
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE28.25
  
 PB
4
Leon Eriksson
Leon Eriksson ('04)
SWE29.05
  
 PB
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Vincente Nordqvist
Vincente Nordqvist ('04)
SWE25.76
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Winberg
Ludvig Winberg ('04)
SWE28.16
  
 PB
3
Isak Anderberg
Isak Anderberg ('04)
SWE29.60
  
 PB
4
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE29.68
  
 PB
5
Martin Jarlbäck
Martin Jarlbäck ('04)
SWE30.82
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE2:58.41
  
 PB
2
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE2:58.42
  
 
3
Modou Bah
Modou Bah ('04)
SWE3:03.43
  
 
4
Albin Andersson
Albin Andersson ('04)
SWE3:05.81
  
 PB
5
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE3:07.75
  
 PB
6
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE3:14.81
  
 PB
7
Martin Jarlbäck
Martin Jarlbäck ('04)
SWE3:16.40
  
 PB
8
Isak Anderberg
Isak Anderberg ('04)
SWE3:21.95
  
 PB
9
Love Offrell
Love Offrell ('04)
SWE3:27.88
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Melwin Lycke Holm
Melwin Lycke Holm ('04)
SWE1.95
  
 
2
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
3
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
4
Jakob Asker
Jakob Asker ('04)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Winberg
Ludvig Winberg ('04)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
6
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE1.52
  
 =PB
7
William Kindbom
William Kindbom ('04)
SWE1.48
  
 
8
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
9
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
9
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE1.43
  
 
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE NH
  
 
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE NH
  
 
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE NH
  
 
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE5.77
  
 
2
Calle Frank
Calle Frank ('04)
SWE5.37
  
 
3
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE5.14
  
 PB
4
Gustav Nylander
Gustav Nylander ('04)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
5
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
6
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
7
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
8
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE4.73
  
 PB
9
Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg ('04)
SWE4.67
  
 PB
10
Clark Carlsson
Clark Carlsson ('04)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
11
Isak Gylling
Isak Gylling ('04)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
12
Cesar Lindén
Cesar Lindén ('04)
SWE4.11
  
 PB
13
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
14
Elvis Olsén
Elvis Olsén ('04)
SWE3.79
  
 PB
15
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
16
Eliot Gustavsson
Eliot Gustavsson ('04)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE12.02
  
 PB
2
Hugo Karsamo
Hugo Karsamo ('04)
SWE11.49
  
 PB
3
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE10.29
  
 PB
4
Love Björnson
Love Björnson ('04)
SWE10.17
  
 
5
Jakob Asker
Jakob Asker ('04)
SWE9.60
  
 
6
Johan Kenneryd
Johan Kenneryd ('04)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
7
Vincente Nordqvist
Vincente Nordqvist ('04)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
8
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
9
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
10
William Kindbom
William Kindbom ('04)
SWE8.91
  
 
11
Eliot Gustavsson
Eliot Gustavsson ('04)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
12
Andreas Rydén
Andreas Rydén ('04)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
13
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
14
Elvis Olsén
Elvis Olsén ('04)
SWE6.24
  
 PB
P14 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.91
  
 
2
Lisa Berns
Lisa Berns ('04)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
3
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE8.31
  
 =PB
4
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
5
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
6
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.38
  
 
7
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('04)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
8
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
2
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
3
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
4
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.57
  
 PB
5
Ida Cedvik
Ida Cedvik ('04)
SWE8.60
  
 
6
Liv Backman
Liv Backman ('04)
SWE8.60
  
 
7
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
8
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
2
Ida Cedvik
Ida Cedvik ('04)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
3
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
4
Tyra Wikestam
Tyra Wikestam ('04)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
5
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
6
Linn Magnusson
Linn Magnusson ('04)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE8.00
  
 
2
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.36
  
 
3
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
4
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
5
Wilde Hedin
Wilde Hedin ('04)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
6
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
7
Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson ('04)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Lisa Berns
Lisa Berns ('04)
SWE8.34
  
 PB
2
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
3
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.59
  
 =PB
4
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
5
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
6
Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg ('04)
SWE9.31
  
 PB
7
Nathalia Yacoub
Nathalia Yacoub ('04)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Liv Backman
Liv Backman ('04)
SWE8.55
  
 PB
2
Tindra Röme
Tindra Röme ('04)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
3
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
4
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE9.22
  
 
5
Amina Sabik
Amina Sabik ('04)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
6
Emmie Owald
Emmie Owald ('04)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
7
Ella Lamkiewicz
Ella Lamkiewicz ('04)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
2
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('04)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
3
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
4
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
5
Lovisa Lein
Lovisa Lein ('04)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
6
Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren ('04)
SWE9.69
  
 PB
Indledende 6
20.1.
20.1.
1
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.55
  
 PB
2
Iben Christrup
Iben Christrup ('04)
SWE8.74
  
 =PB
3
Wilma Bomberg
Wilma Bomberg ('04)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
4
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
5
Ronja Sjöstrand
Ronja Sjöstrand ('04)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
6
Fanny Vulin
Fanny Vulin ('04)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
7
Josephine Källvik
Josephine Källvik ('04)
SWE10.25
  
 PB
Indledende 7
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
2
Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff ('04)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
3
Michelle Ahlblom
Michelle Ahlblom ('04)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
4
Maja Frölander
Maja Frölander ('04)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
5
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
6
Ida Berg
Ida Berg ('04)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
7
Tyra Erlandsson
Tyra Erlandsson ('04)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE25.79
  
 PB
2
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE26.71
  
 PB
3
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE27.09
  
 PB
4
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('04)
SWE27.59
  
 PB
5
Lisa Berns
Lisa Berns ('04)
SWE27.90
  
 PB
6
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE29.30
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE27.26
  
 PB
2
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE27.86
  
 PB
3
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE28.16
  
 PB
4
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE28.36
  
 PB
5
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE28.65
  
 PB
6
Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow ('04)
SWE29.58
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE28.53
  
 PB
2
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE29.19
  
 PB
3
Nora Denti
Nora Denti ('04)
SWE29.60
  
 PB
4
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE29.75
  
 PB
5
Ebba Francois
Ebba Francois ('04)
SWE30.57
  
 PB
6
Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson ('04)
SWE32.40
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE29.19
  
 PB
2
Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren ('04)
SWE31.39
  
 PB
3
Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren ('04)
SWE31.77
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Lein
Lovisa Lein ('04)
SWE32.04
  
 PB
5
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE32.89
  
 PB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE29.69
  
 PB
2
Elisa Bergkvist
Elisa Bergkvist ('04)
SWE30.10
  
 PB
3
Wilde Hedin
Wilde Hedin ('04)
SWE31.23
  
 PB
4
Maja Frölander
Maja Frölander ('04)
SWE31.97
  
 PB
5
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE32.12
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE28.11
  
 PB
2
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE28.47
  
 PB
3
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Jenjira Phayakhruea ('04)
SWE28.59
  
 PB
4
Tyra Wikestam
Tyra Wikestam ('04)
SWE31.58
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Louise Eliasson
Louise Eliasson ('04)
SWE3:10.83
  
 PB
2
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE3:11.09
  
 PB
3
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE3:14.65
  
 PB
4
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE3:19.43
  
 PB
5
Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow ('04)
SWE3:20.03
  
 PB
6
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE3:23.24
  
 PB
7
Anne Oostra
Anne Oostra ('04)
SWE3:24.10
  
 PB
8
Nora Denti
Nora Denti ('04)
SWE3:24.49
  
 PB
9
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE3:26.73
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson ('04)
SWE3:25.17
  
 PB
2
Ebba Francois
Ebba Francois ('04)
SWE3:27.31
  
 PB
3
Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren ('04)
SWE3:29.22
  
 PB
4
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE3:33.67
  
 PB
5
Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren ('04)
SWE3:35.15
  
 
6
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE3:39.26
  
 PB
7
Liv Backman
Liv Backman ('04)
SWE3:49.43
  
 PB
8
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE3:53.99
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
2
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE5.02
  
 
3
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE4.91
  
 PB
4
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE4.77
  
 PB
5
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
6
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
7
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
8
Tindra Röme
Tindra Röme ('04)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
9
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE4.53
  
 
10
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE4.52
  
 PB
11
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
12
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE4.45
  
 
13
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
14
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
15
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE4.39
  
 PB
16
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
17
Ida Cedvik
Ida Cedvik ('04)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
18
Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö ('04)
SWE4.32
  
 
19
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö ('04)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
20
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE4.17
  
 
21
Elisa Bergkvist
Elisa Bergkvist ('04)
SWE4.09
  
 PB
22
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE4.08
  
 
23
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
24
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE4.03
  
 
25
Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson ('04)
SWE4.01
  
 
26
Wilde Hedin
Wilde Hedin ('04)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
27
Lovisa Lein
Lovisa Lein ('04)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
28
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
29
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
30
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
31
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
32
Linn Magnusson
Linn Magnusson ('04)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
33
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE3.79
  
 PB
34
Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg ('04)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
35
Maja Frölander
Maja Frölander ('04)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
36
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
37
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE3.67
  
 PB
38
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
39
Nathalia Yacoub
Nathalia Yacoub ('04)
SWE3.59
  
 PB
40
Josephine Källvik
Josephine Källvik ('04)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
41
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
42
Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson ('04)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
43
Amina Sabik
Amina Sabik ('04)
SWE3.50
  
 PB
44
Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren ('04)
SWE3.48
  
 
45
Tyra Erlandsson
Tyra Erlandsson ('04)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
46
Fanny Vulin
Fanny Vulin ('04)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
47
Kajsa Lindh
Kajsa Lindh ('04)
SWE3.44
  
 PB
48
Ella Lamkiewicz
Ella Lamkiewicz ('04)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
49
Dlin Mahmood
Dlin Mahmood ('04)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
50
Matilda Bergqvist
Matilda Bergqvist ('04)
SWE3.21
  
 PB
51
Ida Berg
Ida Berg ('04)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
52
Michelle Ahlblom
Michelle Ahlblom ('04)
SWE3.07
  
 PB
53
Hilda Glembring
Hilda Glembring ('04)
SWE2.84
  
 PB
54
Lara Yosef
Lara Yosef ('04)
SWE2.39
  
 PB
Torun Hedin
Torun Hedin ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
P14 Trespring     
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE10.96
  
 PB
2
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE10.76
  
 PB
3
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
4
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE10.46
  
 
5
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
6
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
7
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE10.11
  
 PB
8
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE9.97
  
 PB
9
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
10
Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg ('04)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
11
Ronja Sjöstrand
Ronja Sjöstrand ('04)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
12
Wilma Bomberg
Wilma Bomberg ('04)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
13
Maja Frölander
Maja Frölander ('04)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
14
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE7.87
  
 PB
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE11.97
  
 
2
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE11.64
  
 
3
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('04)
SWE10.58
  
 PB
4
Saga Frozkhan
Saga Frozkhan ('04)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
5
Stella Gudmundsson
Stella Gudmundsson ('04)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
6
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
7
Maja Frölander
Maja Frölander ('04)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
8
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
9
Wilma Bomberg
Wilma Bomberg ('04)
SWE7.91
  
 
10
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE7.58
  
 PB
11
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö ('04)
SWE7.35
  
 PB
12
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE7.10
  
 
13
Fanny Vulin
Fanny Vulin ('04)
SWE7.07
  
 PB
14
Dlin Mahmood
Dlin Mahmood ('04)
SWE6.22
  
 PB
15
Matilda Bergqvist
Matilda Bergqvist ('04)
SWE6.16
  
 PB
16
Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren ('04)
SWE6.11
  
 PB
17
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE5.94
  
 
18
Amina Sabik
Amina Sabik ('04)
SWE5.41
  
 PB
19
Lara Yosef
Lara Yosef ('04)
SWE5.33
  
 PB
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
D13 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
2
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE8.32
  
 PB
3
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.53
  
 
4
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE8.65
  
 
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
6
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 
6
Gustav Törnkvist
Gustav Törnkvist ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
8
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE8.91
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
2
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
3
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
4
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
5
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer ('05)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
6
Gabriel Blomstrand
Gabriel Blomstrand ('05)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
7
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE9.95
  
 PB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
2
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE8.74
  
 =PB
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE8.82
  
 
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
5
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
6
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
7
Joel Henebratt
Joel Henebratt ('05)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.60
  
 
2
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE8.93
  
 
3
Gustav Törnkvist
Gustav Törnkvist ('05)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
4
Theodor Behring
Theodor Behring ('05)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
5
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
6
Tom Todaro
Tom Todaro ('05)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE28.86
  
 PB
2
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE29.27
  
 PB
3
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE29.34
  
 PB
4
Theodor Behring
Theodor Behring ('05)
SWE30.54
  
 PB
5
Gabriel Blomstrand
Gabriel Blomstrand ('05)
SWE31.02
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05)
SWE27.19
  
 PB
2
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE27.92
  
 PB
3
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE28.12
  
 PB
4
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE28.88
  
 PB
5
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE29.58
  
 PB
6
David Thilén
David Thilén ('05)
SWE31.44
  
 PB
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE27.72
  
 PB
2
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE28.52
  
 PB
3
Gustav Törnkvist
Gustav Törnkvist ('05)
SWE28.53
  
 PB
4
Filip Klaassen
Filip Klaassen ('05)
SWE28.92
  
 PB
5
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE32.58
  
 PB
Finale D
20.1.
20.1.
1
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE28.31
  
 PB
2
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE30.03
  
 PB
3
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE30.51
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Rittedal
Ludvig Rittedal ('05)
SWE30.96
  
 PB
5
Rafael Vikic
Rafael Vikic ('05)
SWE32.42
  
 PB
6
Joel Henebratt
Joel Henebratt ('05)
SWE32.74
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE1.47
  
 PB
2
Filip Klaassen
Filip Klaassen ('05)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
3
Ludvig Rittedal
Ludvig Rittedal ('05)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
3
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
3
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
6
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
7
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
7
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
9
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
10
Gabriel Blomstrand
Gabriel Blomstrand ('05)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
11
Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg ('05)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
12
Melker Bernhardsson
Melker Bernhardsson ('05)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
13
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
14
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE1.17
  
 PB
D13 Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE2.36
  
 
2
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE2.36
  
 PB
3
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE2.26
  
 PB
4
Melker Bernhardsson
Melker Bernhardsson ('05)
SWE1.86
  
 PB
5
David Thilén
David Thilén ('05)
SWE1.76
  
 PB
6
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE1.76
  
 PB
7
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE1.66
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE4.80
  
 PB
2
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
3
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
4
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
5
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
6
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
7
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
8
Gustav Törnkvist
Gustav Törnkvist ('05)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
9
Theodor Behring
Theodor Behring ('05)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
10
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
11
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer ('05)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
12
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
13
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
14
Melker Bernhardsson
Melker Bernhardsson ('05)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
15
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
16
Gabriel Blomstrand
Gabriel Blomstrand ('05)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
17
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE3.79
  
 PB
18
Tom Todaro
Tom Todaro ('05)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
19
Rafael Vikic
Rafael Vikic ('05)
SWE3.73
  
 PB
20
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
21
Joel Henebratt
Joel Henebratt ('05)
SWE3.38
  
 PB
22
David Åkesson
David Åkesson ('05)
SWE3.23
  
 PB
23
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE2.84
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE10.07
  
 PB
2
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
3
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
4
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
5
David Thilén
David Thilén ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 
6
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
7
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE7.63
  
 
8
Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg ('05)
SWE6.99
  
 PB
9
Ludvig Rittedal
Ludvig Rittedal ('05)
SWE6.58
  
 PB
10
Theodor Behring
Theodor Behring ('05)
SWE6.12
  
 PB
11
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE5.92
  
 PB
12
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE5.84
  
 PB
13
Joel Henebratt
Joel Henebratt ('05)
SWE5.79
  
 PB
14
David Åkesson
David Åkesson ('05)
SWE5.53
  
 PB
P13 60 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Ella Engman
Ella Engman ('05)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
2
Livia Tibbling
Livia Tibbling ('05)
SWE8.19
  
 PB
3
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
4
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Mathilda Brodd Polsten ('05)
SWE8.30
  
 PB
5
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE8.36
  
 
6
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson ('05)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
7
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
8
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Linnea Hermansson
Linnea Hermansson ('05)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
2
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
3
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE8.77
  
 =PB
4
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
5
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
6
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 
7
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE8.97
  
 
8
Natalie Lindgren
Natalie Lindgren ('05)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
Indledende heats20.1.
Indledende 1
20.1.
20.1.
1
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
2
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE8.82
  
 
3
Natalie Lindgren
Natalie Lindgren ('05)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
4
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
5
Thunholm Emilia
Thunholm Emilia ('05)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
6
Hilma Gof
Hilma Gof ('05)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
7
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
8
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE9.97
  
 PB
Indledende 2
20.1.
20.1.
1
Livia Tibbling
Livia Tibbling ('05)
SWE8.35
  
 
2
Hannah Brorsson
Hannah Brorsson ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
3
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
4
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
5
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
6
Nora Larsson
Nora Larsson ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
7
Aina Larsson
Aina Larsson ('05)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
8
Anna Tiger
Anna Tiger ('05)
SWE10.50
  
 PB
Indledende 3
20.1.
20.1.
1
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE8.86
  
 =PB
3
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
4
Freja Winberg Johansson
Freja Winberg Johansson ('05)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
5
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
6
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
7
Ebba Adolphson
Ebba Adolphson ('05)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
Indledende 4
20.1.
20.1.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 =PB
2
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
3
Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh ('05)
SWE9.13
  
 
4
Ellen Cederblad
Ellen Cederblad ('05)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
5
Elsa Sandsten
Elsa Sandsten ('05)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Vera Pernu Andersson
Vera Pernu Andersson ('05)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
7
Johanna Eklöf
Johanna Eklöf ('05)
SWE10.13
  
 PB
Indledende 5
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ella Engman
Ella Engman ('05)
SWE8.14
  
 
2
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
3
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
4
Mira Johansson
Mira Johansson ('05)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
5
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Diya Ahmad
Diya Ahmad ('05)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
Indledende 6
20.1.
20.1.
1
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
2
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Mathilda Brodd Polsten ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
3
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
4
Ida Slättegård
Ida Slättegård ('05)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
5
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
7
Sofia Hulthén
Sofia Hulthén ('05)
SWE10.62
  
 PB
Indledende 7
20.1.
20.1.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE8.25
  
 
2
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
3
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
4
Moa Erixon
Moa Erixon ('05)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
5
Lovisa Cronholm
Lovisa Cronholm ('05)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Gabriela Jovovic
Gabriela Jovovic ('05)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
7
Vera Stralje
Vera Stralje ('05)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
Indledende 8
20.1.
20.1.
1
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
2
Linnea Hermansson
Linnea Hermansson ('05)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
3
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
4
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
5
Nina Tahvanainen
Nina Tahvanainen ('05)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
6
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Livia Tibbling
Livia Tibbling ('05)
SWE26.90
  
 PB
2
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE26.97
  
 PB
3
Ella Engman
Ella Engman ('05)
SWE27.10
  
 PB
4
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE27.15
  
 
5
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE27.52
  
 PB
6
Nina Tahvanainen
Nina Tahvanainen ('05)
SWE29.90
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE28.60
  
 PB
2
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE28.98
  
 PB
3
Linnea Hermansson
Linnea Hermansson ('05)
SWE29.20
  
 PB
4
Frida Berglin
Frida Berglin ('05)
SWE29.45
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE28.55
  
 PB
2
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE28.93
  
 PB
3
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE29.09
  
 PB
4
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE29.13
  
 PB
5
Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze ('05)
SWE30.06
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE30.08
  
 PB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE28.08
  
 PB
2
Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh ('05)
SWE29.55
  
 PB
3
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE30.12
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE30.15
  
 PB
5
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE30.49
  
 PB
6
Elsa Sandsten
Elsa Sandsten ('05)
SWE30.69
  
 PB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Natalie Lindgren
Natalie Lindgren ('05)
SWE30.03
  
 PB
2
Mira Johansson
Mira Johansson ('05)
SWE30.15
  
 PB
3
Ida Slättegård
Ida Slättegård ('05)
SWE30.81
  
 PB
4
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE31.20
  
 PB
5
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE31.85
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE30.90
  
 PB
2
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE31.89
  
 PB
3
Juliette Östling
Juliette Östling ('05)
SWE33.59
  
 PB
4
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE33.68
  
 PB
5
Nellie Dahlqvist
Nellie Dahlqvist ('05)
SWE36.16
  
 PB
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ellen Cederblad
Ellen Cederblad ('05)
SWE30.40
  
 PB
2
Johanna Eklöf
Johanna Eklöf ('05)
SWE33.47
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE34.04
  
 PB
4
Anna Tiger
Anna Tiger ('05)
SWE35.29
  
 PB
5
Ebba Adolphson
Ebba Adolphson ('05)
SWE36.11
  
 PB
6
Vera Stralje
Vera Stralje ('05)
SWE38.40
  
 PB
21.1.
21.1.
1
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE28.30
  
 PB
2
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE30.66
  
 PB
3
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE30.78
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Cronholm
Lovisa Cronholm ('05)
SWE31.89
  
 PB
5
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE32.22
  
 PB
6
Gabriela Jovovic
Gabriela Jovovic ('05)
SWE33.70
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze ('05)
SWE2:37.52
  
 
2
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
BEL2:38.96
  
 
3
Nina Tahvanainen
Nina Tahvanainen ('05)
SWE2:43.72
  
 PB
4
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE2:45.44
  
 PB
5
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE2:46.63
  
 PB
6
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE2:47.30
  
 PB
7
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE2:47.44
  
 PB
8
Ebony Tay
Ebony Tay ('05)
SWE2:47.51
  
 PB
9
Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh ('05)
SWE2:51.49
  
 PB
10
Elsa Sandsten
Elsa Sandsten ('05)
SWE2:54.06
  
 PB
11
Hedda Månsson
Hedda Månsson ('05)
SWE3:05.15
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE1.54
  
 
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
3
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
4
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
5
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 
5
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
7
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
8
Ellie Karlsson
Ellie Karlsson ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
9
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 
9
Ella Ohlson
Ella Ohlson ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
9
Natalie Lindgren
Natalie Lindgren ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
9
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
9
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB