Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Vestmesterskaber inde 20.1.2018 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM6.99
  
 
2Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM7.00
  
 
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 7.19
  
 
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 7.20
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 7.28
  
 PB
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF7.30
  
 PB
Malachy MozejkoMalachy Mozejko Odense Atletik 7.32
  
 PB
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF7.35
  
 PB
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.36
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM7.37
  
 PB
Malachy MozejkoMalachy Mozejko Odense Atletik 7.37
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 7.38
  
 =PB
Thomas MølgaardThomas Mølgaard ('03)Randers Freja7.41
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM7.43
  
 
Tais Leicht KjærTais Leicht Kjær Aarhus 19007.43
  
 PB
Tais Leicht KjærTais Leicht Kjær Aarhus 19007.44
  
 
Anton Degn GrohtAnton Degn Groht ('03)Randers Freja7.53
  
 PB
Anton Degn GrohtAnton Degn Groht ('03)Randers Freja7.54
  
 
Rasmus SørensenRasmus Sørensen ('01)Skanderborg Atletik7.57
  
 PB
Anton Degn GrohtAnton Degn Groht ('03)Randers Freja7.61
  
 
Rasmus SørensenRasmus Sørensen ('01)Skanderborg Atletik7.64
  
 PB
Andreas LandAndreas Land Odense Atletik 7.68
  
 PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 7.69
  
 PB
Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja7.70
  
 
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 7.70
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM7.73
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM7.74
  
 PB
Jonathan EilertsenJonathan Eilertsen ('01)Aarhus 19007.74
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik7.80
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM7.81
  
 
Mainthan ArumairajahMainthan Arumairajah ('04)Randers Freja7.81
  
 PB
Tobias Møller PedersenTobias Møller Pedersen ('03)Odense Atletik 7.85
  
 PB
Bertil SteffensenBertil Steffensen ('01)Vejle IF7.85
  
 PB
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)HGF AM7.87
  
 
Tobias Møller PedersenTobias Møller Pedersen ('03)Odense Atletik 7.88
  
 PB
Tobias Møller PedersenTobias Møller Pedersen ('03)Odense Atletik 7.89
  
 
Kilian M DavidKilian M David ('02)Aabenraa IG 7.91
  
 PB
Mainthan ArumairajahMainthan Arumairajah ('04)Randers Freja7.93
  
 
Bertram SommerstærBertram Sommerstær ('03)Vejen AF7.95
  
 PB
Bertil SteffensenBertil Steffensen ('01)Vejle IF7.95
  
 =PB
Kasper BakdalKasper Bakdal ('02)SG Atletik7.96
  
 PB
Bertram SommerstærBertram Sommerstær ('03)Vejen AF7.97
  
 
Bertram SommerstærBertram Sommerstær ('03)Vejen AF8.00
  
 PB
Sofus Ingemann HarmsenSofus Ingemann Harmsen ('03)Aarhus 19008.01
  
 PB
Rasmus IngemannRasmus Ingemann ('03)Aarhus 19008.02
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM8.04
  
 PB
Rasmus IngemannRasmus Ingemann ('03)Aarhus 19008.05
  
 PB
Emil Binderup OvergaardEmil Binderup Overgaard ('04)Aarhus 19008.09
  
 PB
Rasmus IngemannRasmus Ingemann ('03)Aarhus 19008.10
  
 PB
Sofus Ingemann HarmsenSofus Ingemann Harmsen ('03)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 SB
Frederik Grud Agerbæk MadsenFrederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen ('02)Odense Atletik 8.11
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM8.12
  
 PB
Frederik Ravnholt LarsenFrederik Ravnholt Larsen ('03)SIK808.13
  
 PB
Elias MusafiriElias Musafiri ('04)AK Holstebro8.16
  
 PB
Frederik Ravnholt LarsenFrederik Ravnholt Larsen ('03)SIK808.16
  
 
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 19008.22
  
 PB
Emil Binderup OvergaardEmil Binderup Overgaard ('04)Aarhus 19008.22
  
 
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 19008.24
  
 SB
Rasmus KruseRasmus Kruse ('02)Skanderborg Atletik8.26
  
 PB
Elias MusafiriElias Musafiri ('04)AK Holstebro8.27
  
 SB
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 19008.31
  
 PB
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 19008.33
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19008.39
  
 PB
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja8.40
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande8.42
  
 PB
Casper Brown NielsenCasper Brown Nielsen ('03)SIK808.46
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande8.48
  
 PB
Nicklas Non NielsenNicklas Non Nielsen ('03)HGF AM8.50
  
 
Nicolai Kærby AndersenNicolai Kærby Andersen ('04)SAK778.63
  
 PB
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19008.65
  
 PB
Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro8.65
  
 
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF8.69
  
 PB
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF8.70
  
 PB
Frey Kroll DalsgaardFrey Kroll Dalsgaard ('02)SIK808.70
  
 PB
Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro8.72
  
 
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19008.81
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 8.86
  
 PB
Mathias MogensenMathias Mogensen ('04)Aarhus 19008.86
  
 PB
Viggo Lind ToustrupViggo Lind Toustrup ('05)Aarhus 19008.87
  
 PB
David Tony Gobina SigalaDavid Tony Gobina Sigala ('05)AK Holstebro8.87
  
 PB
Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja8.89
  
 PB
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM8.90
  
 PB
Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja8.96
  
 SB
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM8.99
  
 SB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 9.02
  
 PB
Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK779.05
  
 
Daniel MusafiriDaniel Musafiri ('06)AK Holstebro9.07
  
 PB
Benjamin CoppBenjamin Copp ('04)Aarhus 19009.10
  
 PB
Daniel MusafiriDaniel Musafiri ('06)AK Holstebro9.21
  
 PB
Valdemar Lindberg Sv NielsenValdemar Lindberg Sv Nielsen ('04)Odense Atletik 9.28
  
 SB
Marius Ulfkjer ØstergaardMarius Ulfkjer Østergaard ('04)SIK809.29
  
 PB
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.32
  
 PB
Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja9.47
  
 PB
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.49
  
 PB
Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja9.53
  
 SB
Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM9.56
  
 
Tristan KristiansenTristan Kristiansen ('06)SAK779.65
  
 PB
Tristan KristiansenTristan Kristiansen ('06)SAK779.71
  
 SB
Marcus Fawolé HansenMarcus Fawolé Hansen ('06)Amager AC9.78
  
 PB
Marcus Fawolé HansenMarcus Fawolé Hansen ('06)Amager AC9.81
  
 PB
Bertram B. SchlüterBertram B. Schlüter ('05)Odense Atletik 9.96
  
 PB
Oscar SeiersenOscar Seiersen ('06)Aarhus 190010.09
  
 PB
Sebastian Sass MøllerSebastian Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja10.31
  
 PB
Jonathan Svenning NielsenJonathan Svenning Nielsen ('06)Odense Atletik 10.33
  
 PB
Anders Christian NicolaisenAnders Christian Nicolaisen ('05)Odense Atletik 10.41
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('01)Aarhus 19004.25
  
 PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 3.80
  
 SB
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja3.20
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM2.60
  
 =PB
Jeppe BruunJeppe Bruun ('03)SIK802.30
  
 PB
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM2.10
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19002.00
  
 PB
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19001.90
  
 PB
Casper BlakskjærCasper Blakskjær ('05)Aarhus 19001.90
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.08
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19005.84
  
 
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM5.70
  
 PB
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro5.60
  
 PB
Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja5.58
  
 PB
Anton Degn GrohtAnton Degn Groht ('03)Randers Freja5.54
  
 PB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF5.31
  
 PB
Mainthan ArumairajahMainthan Arumairajah ('04)Randers Freja5.23
  
 PB
Rasmus KruseRasmus Kruse ('02)Skanderborg Atletik5.01
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande5.01
  
 
Nicklas Non NielsenNicklas Non Nielsen ('03)HGF AM4.99
  
 PB
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 19004.96
  
 
Kilian M DavidKilian M David ('02)Aabenraa IG 4.88
  
 PB
Frederik Ravnholt LarsenFrederik Ravnholt Larsen ('03)SIK804.75
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande4.75
  
 SB
Emil Binderup OvergaardEmil Binderup Overgaard ('04)Aarhus 19004.65
  
 PB
Bertram SommerstærBertram Sommerstær ('03)Vejen AF4.64
  
 SB
Elias MusafiriElias Musafiri ('04)AK Holstebro4.58
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19004.54
  
 PB
Tobias Møller PedersenTobias Møller Pedersen ('03)Odense Atletik 4.52
  
 PB
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja4.51
  
 
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 19004.47
  
 PB
Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK774.36
  
 PB
Sofus Ingemann HarmsenSofus Ingemann Harmsen ('03)Aarhus 19004.36
  
 PB
Frey Kroll DalsgaardFrey Kroll Dalsgaard ('02)SIK804.33
  
 PB
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM4.22
  
 SB
Benjamin CoppBenjamin Copp ('04)Aarhus 19004.16
  
 PB
Mathias MogensenMathias Mogensen ('04)Aarhus 19004.12
  
 PB
Casper Brown NielsenCasper Brown Nielsen ('03)SIK803.91
  
 PB
Valdemar Lindberg Sv NielsenValdemar Lindberg Sv Nielsen ('04)Odense Atletik 3.81
  
 PB
Rune Erik RoberRune Erik Rober ('04)SAK773.80
  
 PB
Marius Ulfkjer ØstergaardMarius Ulfkjer Østergaard ('04)SIK803.54
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19007.89
  
 PB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja7.89
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19007.92
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 7.99
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 8.05
  
 SB
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.19
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF8.19
  
 
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.20
  
 PB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro8.23
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF8.24
  
 
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.25
  
 SB
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.26
  
 
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM8.26
  
 =PB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM8.28
  
 
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro8.29
  
 
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro8.30
  
 PB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF8.31
  
 PB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF8.32
  
 PB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM8.32
  
 
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 8.34
  
 PB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF8.36
  
 
Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM8.38
  
 PB
Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik8.40
  
 PB
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 8.41
  
 
Julie HarsmannJulie Harsmann Aarhus 19008.46
  
 PB
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 8.47
  
 
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK778.48
  
 SB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM8.48
  
 PB
Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik8.50
  
 
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF8.50
  
 PB
Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik8.52
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM8.55
  
 
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19008.55
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK778.57
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM8.57
  
 PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF8.57
  
 
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19008.62
  
 PB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM8.65
  
 PB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK778.67
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK778.67
  
 
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)Aalborg AM8.69
  
 PB
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19008.69
  
 
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)Aarhus 19008.69
  
 PB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM8.70
  
 SB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM8.71
  
 PB
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 8.71
  
 
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM8.72
  
 SB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK778.74
  
 
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19008.74
  
 SB
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande8.75
  
 PB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK778.76
  
 PB
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 19008.78
  
 PB
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19008.80
  
 PB
Sofie GarsetSofie Garset ('99)Aarhus 19008.82
  
 PB
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 19008.83
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM8.86
  
 PB
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04)Skive AM8.86
  
 
Kristine KildehøjKristine Kildehøj ('04)HGF AM8.95
  
 
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)Aalborg AM8.96
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK778.97
  
 
Mila StojanovicMila Stojanovic ('03)SAK778.98
  
 SB
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK779.00
  
 PB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK779.01
  
 
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM9.03
  
 PB
Liv Kroll DalsgaardLiv Kroll Dalsgaard ('04)SIK809.04
  
 PB
Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF9.07
  
 PB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM9.08
  
 PB
Silja Lindebjerg MortensenSilja Lindebjerg Mortensen ('04)Aarhus 19009.08
  
 PB
Emma Bergstedt TellingEmma Bergstedt Telling ('05)SG Atletik9.13
  
 PB
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK809.14
  
 PB
Ida TerplingIda Terpling ('05)Aalborg AM9.16
  
 
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Aalborg AM9.17
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 9.17
  
 PB
Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM9.19
  
 PB
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM9.19
  
 
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM9.21
  
 PB
Trine HjorthTrine Hjorth ('04)HGF AM9.21
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM9.22
  
 PB
Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik9.22
  
 PB
Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja9.23
  
 PB
Ida TerplingIda Terpling ('05)Aalborg AM9.23
  
 
Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja9.24
  
 PB
Mille Lythje EgholmMille Lythje Egholm ('04)SIK809.26
  
 PB
Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM9.27
  
 
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja9.27
  
 PB
Emma Bergstedt TellingEmma Bergstedt Telling ('05)SG Atletik9.27
  
 
Julie L. PoulsenJulie L. Poulsen ('03)Randers Freja9.27
  
 PB
Mathilde Hvid ChristensenMathilde Hvid Christensen ('02)Randers Freja9.27
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19009.28
  
 PB
Signe FrederiksenSigne Frederiksen ('06)Hvide Sande9.29
  
 PB
Lærke Bay SmidtLærke Bay Smidt ('04)HGF AM9.29
  
 SB
Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik9.30
  
 PB
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF9.30
  
 PB
Camille Holme JørgensenCamille Holme Jørgensen ('06)Aarhus 19009.32
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.32
  
 PB
Camille Holme JørgensenCamille Holme Jørgensen ('06)Aarhus 19009.34
  
 
Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 19009.34
  
 PB
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 19009.35
  
 PB
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja9.36
  
 PB
Signe FrederiksenSigne Frederiksen ('06)Hvide Sande9.36
  
 
Marie NielsenMarie Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.41
  
 PB
Lærke JønsonLærke Jønson ('06)Aarhus 19009.47
  
 PB
Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 19009.50
  
 PB
Bjørk Busk-MohrBjørk Busk-Mohr ('05)Aarhus 19009.50
  
 PB
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja9.51
  
 PB
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF9.52
  
 SB
Cecilie Augustinus-JensenCecilie Augustinus-Jensen ('06)Odense Atletik 9.54
  
 PB
Mille Vernegren ThuesenMille Vernegren Thuesen ('06)Aarhus 19009.57
  
 PB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF9.58
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik9.69
  
 PB
Karla My NeesKarla My Nees ('05)SAK779.90
  
 
Ida FiskerIda Fisker ('05)Odense Atletik 10.32
  
 SB
Mathilde FoghMathilde Fogh ('05)Randers Freja10.48
  
 PB
Olivia BoseOlivia Bose ('06)HGF AM11.48
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Julie HarsmannJulie Harsmann Aarhus 19003.00
  
 
Sofie GarsetSofie Garset ('99)Aarhus 19002.90
  
 PB
Amanda KyhnAmanda Kyhn Aarhus 19002.70
  
 
Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19002.70
  
 =PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19002.50
  
 =SB
Iben Opstrup WedelIben Opstrup Wedel ('02)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK802.10
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19005.59
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF5.20
  
 SB
Frida SelmerFrida Selmer SAK775.03
  
 SB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.01
  
 
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro4.99
  
 
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 4.93
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19004.91
  
 PB
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19004.83
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19004.82
  
 
Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19004.68
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 4.68
  
 SB
Mai R WærnessMai R Wærness ('02)Aalborg AM4.64
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM4.52
  
 
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM4.51
  
 PB
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 4.41
  
 
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19004.38
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK774.35
  
 PB
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19004.33
  
 SB
Solveig M JohannsenSolveig M Johannsen ('03)Aabenraa IG 4.27
  
 SB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM4.25
  
 
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK774.19
  
 
Sarah Lian Lykke JakobsenSarah Lian Lykke Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19004.13
  
 PB
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Aalborg AM4.09
  
 
Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik4.04
  
 PB
Kristine KildehøjKristine Kildehøj ('04)HGF AM3.95
  
 
Victoria NiebuhrVictoria Niebuhr ('03)Aabenraa IG 3.92
  
 PB
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK773.91
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM3.89
  
 PB
Trine HjorthTrine Hjorth ('04)HGF AM3.86
  
 
Mathilde Hvid ChristensenMathilde Hvid Christensen ('02)Randers Freja3.73
  
 PB
Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)HGF Atletik3.70
  
 
Julie L. PoulsenJulie L. Poulsen ('03)Randers Freja3.61
  
 PB
Regittze HerskindRegittze Herskind ('04)Aarhus 19003.60
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM3.60
  
 
Karoline OlesenKaroline Olesen ('04)SIK803.51
  
 PB
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF3.50
  
 PB
Lærke Bay SmidtLærke Bay Smidt ('04)HGF AM2.95
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF9.39
  
 PB
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 19009.16
  
 PB
Signe FrederiksenSigne Frederiksen ('06)Hvide Sande8.46
  
 PB
Marie NielsenMarie Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 8.40
  
 PB
Maja Dahl StøttrupMaja Dahl Støttrup ('05)Aarhus 19008.35
  
 PB
Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05)HGF AM8.18
  
 PB
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF8.02
  
 PB
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja7.96
  
 PB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK777.90
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.64
  
 PB
Bjørk Busk-MohrBjørk Busk-Mohr ('05)Aarhus 19007.64
  
 PB
Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM7.41
  
 PB
Ida FiskerIda Fisker ('05)Odense Atletik 7.35
  
 SB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM7.10
  
 PB
Signe KjeldsteenSigne Kjeldsteen ('06)Viborg AM7.07
  
 PB
Mille Vernegren ThuesenMille Vernegren Thuesen ('06)Aarhus 19006.74
  
 PB
Karla My NeesKarla My Nees ('05)SAK776.46
  
 
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 19006.33
  
 PB
Ida SøndergaardIda Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 19005.96
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF12.35
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

6.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne