Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Tirsdagsstævne 16.1.2018 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM9.12
  
 PB
Marius M. SzwedMarius M. Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM9.34
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.41
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.85
  
 SB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM1.75
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM10.67
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM8.22
  
 
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM8.31
  
 
Amanda MalinovskiAmanda Malinovski ('98)Aalborg AM8.54
  
 PB
Amanda MalinovskiAmanda Malinovski ('98)Aalborg AM8.62
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM8.77
  
 
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM9.15
  
 SB
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM9.15
  
 
Ida TerplingIda Terpling ('05)Aalborg AM9.29
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM9.35
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM9.39
  
 PB
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Randers Freja9.43
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.44
  
 PB
Ida TerplingIda Terpling ('05)Aalborg AM9.48
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM9.49
  
 
Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM9.68
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.69
  
 =PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik9.72
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik9.82
  
 
Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM9.89
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM10.64
  
 PB
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)Aalborg AM11.70
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.07
  
 PB
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM4.49
  
 
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Randers Freja4.11
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM3.02
  
 PB
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM9.97
  
 PB
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM9.87
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM8.15
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM9.15
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.27
  
 PB
Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM7.16
  
 PB
Ida TerplingIda Terpling ('05)Aalborg AM6.11
  
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive