Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Valencia ESP: Trinidad Alfonso Mass Race 24.3.2018

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN14:34
  
DR PB
Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti ('83)
EST14:46.0h
  
 PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN15:07
  
 SB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN29:39
  
 
Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti ('83)
EST30:05.0h
  
 PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN31:28
  
 
M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN44:30
  
 SB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN47:29
  
 SB
M 20 km    

Finale A

Finale
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN59:07
  
DR PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN1:03:23
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Carles Castillejo
Carles Castillejo ('78)
ESP1:02:14
  
 SB
2
Hassan Hirt
Hassan Hirt ('80)
FRA1:03:45
  
 PB
3
Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed
Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed 
ESP1:04:09
  
 PB
4
Bernardo Maldonado
Bernardo Maldonado ('94)
ARG1:05:22
  
 PB
5
Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann ('89)
SUI1:05:39
  
 SB
6
Andreas Kempf
Andreas Kempf ('88)
SUI1:06:17
  
 SB
8
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
NOR1:06:20
  
 PB
9
Borja Ignacio Perez
Borja Ignacio Perez ('84)
ESP1:06:27
  
 PB
10
Christian Kreienbühl
Christian Kreienbühl ('81)
SUI1:06:33
  
 
11
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN1:06:59
  
 PB
12
Andy Greenleaf
Andy Greenleaf ('82)
GBR1:07:16
  
 PB
13
Jon Thewlis
Jon Thewlis ('85)
GBR1:07:30
  
 PB
14
Rubén Palomeque
Rubén Palomeque ('80)
ESP1:07:32
  
 SB
15
Francisco Martos
Francisco Martos ('90)
ESP1:07:47
  
 PB
16
Patrice Labonté
Patrice Labonté ('93)
CAN1:07:48
  
 SB
17
Jonathan Cornish
Jonathan Cornish ('93)
GBR1:07:52
  
 PB
19
Santiago Zerda
Santiago Zerda 
COL1:07:56
  
 PB
20
Saul Castro
Saul Castro ('84)
ESP1:08:04
  
 PB
21
David Aparicio
David Aparicio ('80)
ESP1:08:06
  
 PB
22
Ben Cole
Ben Cole ('85)
GBR1:08:08
  
 SB
23
Chris Oddy
Chris Oddy ('86)
GBR1:08:16
  
 PB
24Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)DEN1:08:34
  
 PB
25
Alessandro Brancato
Alessandro Brancato ('88)
ITA1:08:35
  
 SB
26
Agustin Sieres
Agustin Sieres ('80)
ESP1:08:35
  
 PB
27Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)DEN1:08:40
  
 PB
28
Anders Grahl
Anders Grahl ('87)
SWE1:08:42
  
 PB
29
Ola Sakshaug
Ola Sakshaug ('84)
NOR1:08:45
  
 
30
Martinez Roberto Martinez
Martinez Roberto Martinez ('77)
ESP1:08:57
  
 PB
31
Oscar Carlsson
Oscar Carlsson ('91)
SWE1:08:58
  
 SB
67
Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen ('89)
FIN1:11:10
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)DEN1:09:40
  
 SB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)DEN1:10:24
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)DEN1:11:12
  
 SB
Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)DEN1:11:52
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)DEN1:12:56
  
 SB
Finale B
7
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
SWE1:06:18
  
 PB
18
Robert Alexandersson
Robert Alexandersson ('90)
SWE1:07:53
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marta Galimany
Marta Galimany ('85)
ESP1:13:13
  
 PB
2
Aroa Merino
Aroa Merino ('79)
ESP1:15:08
  
 
3
Fiona Brian
Fiona Brian ('86)
GBR1:15:49
  
 
4
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR1:16:35
  
 PB
5
Alaw Beynon-Thomas
Alaw Beynon-Thomas ('89)
GBR1:17:00
  
 PB
6
Clara Evans
Clara Evans ('93)
GBR1:17:10
  
 SB
7
Yesica Mas
Yesica Mas ('90)
ESP1:17:32
  
 PB
8
Gema Barrachina
Gema Barrachina ('86)
ESP1:17:32
  
 SB
9
Patricia Cabedo
Patricia Cabedo ('86)
ESP1:18:54
  
 PB
10
Raquel Miro
Raquel Miro ('85)
ESP1:19:40
  
 PB
11
Sebastiana Llabres
Sebastiana Llabres ('77)
ESP1:20:03
  
 SB
12
Sofie Nelsson
Sofie Nelsson ('90)
SWE1:20:10
  
 SB
19
Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka ('87)
FIN1:23:19
  
 SB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)DEN1:24:20
  
 SB
Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)DEN1:25:17
  
 SB
Stine SchmidtStine Schmidt ('97)DEN1:34:11
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)DEN1:34:12
  
 SB
Amanda JustesenAmanda Justesen ('74)DEN1:34:15
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)DEN1:36:24
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord