Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: Berliner Halbmarathon 8.4.2018

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST16:43.0h
  
 SB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST33:59.0h
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Erick Kiptanui
Erick Kiptanui ('90)
KEN58:42
  
 PB
2
Emmanuel Bett
Emmanuel Bett ('95)
KEN1:00:29
  
 PB
3
Richard Mengich
Richard Mengich ('89)
KEN1:00:36
  
 SB
4
Gilbert Masai
Gilbert Masai ('89)
KEN1:00:38
  
 
5
Noah Kiprotich
Noah Kiprotich ('89)
KEN1:01:02
  
 SB
6
Ambrose Bore
Ambrose Bore ('95)
KEN1:01:03
  
 PB
7
Fredrick Kipkosgei
Fredrick Kipkosgei ('96)
KEN1:02:13
  
 PB
8
Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye ('93)
GER1:02:13
  
 
9
Jaouad Tougane
Jaouad Tougane ('89)
MAR1:02:19
  
 PB
10
Dominic Mibei
Dominic Mibei ('91)
KEN1:02:24
  
 PB
11
Evans Kurui
Evans Kurui ('93)
KEN1:02:38
  
 SB
12
Bethwel Chemweno
Bethwel Chemweno ('88)
KEN1:02:43
  
 SB
13
Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger ('87)
GER1:03:14
  
 PB
14
Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury ('90)
ITA1:03:26
  
 SB
15
Nick Van Peborgh
Nick Van Peborgh ('84)
BEL1:04:02
  
 =PB
16
Simon Tesfai
Simon Tesfai ('85)
ERI1:04:36
  
 SB
17
Stefan Koch
Stefan Koch ('84)
GER1:05:39
  
 SB
18
Marcus Schöfisch
Marcus Schöfisch ('87)
GER1:05:52
  
 PB
19
Patrik Wägeli
Patrik Wägeli ('91)
SUI1:05:53
  
 
20
Imanol Cruz
Imanol Cruz ('78)
ESP1:05:55
  
 PB
21
Thomas De Bock
Thomas De Bock ('91)
BEL1:06:10
  
 SB
22
Elnathan Rotich
Elnathan Rotich 
KEN1:06:20
  
 PB
23
Joeri Wolf
Joeri Wolf ('91)
NED1:06:24
  
 
24
Gary O'Hanlon
Gary O'Hanlon ('74)
IRL1:07:00
  
 PB
25
Filmon Abraham
Filmon Abraham ('92)
GER1:07:10
  
 SB
26
Thomas Fremo
Thomas Fremo ('87)
NOR1:07:12
  
 PB
27
Sean Hehir
Sean Hehir ('85)
IRL1:07:12
  
 SB
28
Ward van der Kelen
Ward van der Kelen ('94)
BEL1:07:21
  
 PB
29
Łukasz Oskierko
Łukasz Oskierko ('89)
POL1:07:27
  
 PB
30
Marco Kern
Marco Kern ('87)
SUI1:07:40
  
 PB
31
Hannes Hähnel
Hannes Hähnel ('86)
GER1:07:43
  
 PB
32Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)DEN1:07:52
  
 PB
33
Vincent Torotich
Vincent Torotich ('90)
KEN1:07:55
  
 SB
34
Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar ('91)
NED1:08:02
  
 PB
35
Geronimo von Wartburg
Geronimo von Wartburg ('88)
SUI1:08:16
  
 PB
55
Björn Sandler
Björn Sandler ('88)
FIN1:12:11
  
 PB
62
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:12:38.0h
  
 SB
Benjamin SavillBenjamin Savill ('94)DEN1:11:30
  
 SB
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)DEN1:11:46
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)DEN1:11:50
  
 PB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)DEN1:12:08
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN1:12:08
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)DEN1:12:18
  
 PB
Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)DEN1:12:58
  
 PB
Rasmus SøesRasmus Søes ('83)DEN1:13:16
  
 SB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)DEN1:13:39
  
 PB
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)DEN1:13:54
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)DEN1:14:22
  
 SB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)DEN1:15:02
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)DEN1:15:06
  
 SB
Claus PoulsenClaus Poulsen ('64)DEN1:15:48
  
 SB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)DEN1:15:51
  
 SB
Simon Gudmundsson
Simon Gudmundsson ('92)
SWE1:15:51
  
 PB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN1:16:00
  
 SB
Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)DEN1:16:08
  
 PB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)DEN1:16:31
  
 SB
Dennis JustesenDennis Justesen ('84)DEN1:16:54
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:17:07
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Melat Kejeta
Melat Kejeta ('92)
ETH1:09:04
  
 
2
Martina Strähl
Martina Strähl ('87)
SUI1:09:29
  
NR PB
3
Anne-Mari Hyryläinen
Anne-Mari Hyryläinen ('78)
FIN1:11:04
  
 PB
4
Milliam Ebongon
Milliam Ebongon ('92)
KEN1:11:36
  
 PB
5
Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92)
GER1:12:16
  
 PB
6
Cynthia Cherop
Cynthia Cherop ('95)
KEN1:12:41
  
 PB
7
Katharina Heinig
Katharina Heinig ('89)
GER1:12:44
  
 PB
8
Mikaela Larsson
Mikaela Larsson ('85)
SWE1:15:43
  
 PB
9
Maja Neuenschwander
Maja Neuenschwander ('80)
SUI1:16:09
  
 
10
Virág Weiler
Virág Weiler ('96)
HUN1:16:11
  
 PB
11
Loreta Kančytė
Loreta Kančytė ('94)
LTU1:18:33
  
 PB
12
Yngvild Kaspersen
Yngvild Kaspersen ('95)
NOR1:19:07
  
 
13
Aude Salord
Aude Salord ('88)
FRA1:19:26
  
 
14Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)DEN1:19:59
  
 SB
15Cecilie Foss MikkelsenCecilie Foss Mikkelsen DEN1:20:36
  
 PB
27
Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog ('88)
SWE1:23:42
  
 SB
30Catarina MalmbergCatarina Malmberg ('89)SWE1:24:28
  
 PB
41
Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark ('78)
SWE1:26:00
  
 SB
Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)DEN1:20:36
  
 PB
Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl ('88)DEN1:26:04
  
 PB
Stine Katrine Bækgaard OlsenStine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen ('92)DEN1:26:48
  
 PB
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)DEN1:27:17
  
 PB
Tanja Skrba
Tanja Skrba ('90)
SWE1:27:20
  
 PB
Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)DEN1:27:21
  
 PB
Ida Lysdahl FahrenholtzIda Lysdahl Fahrenholtz ('86)DEN1:28:34
  
 SB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)DEN1:30:32
  
 SB
Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86)DEN1:30:56
  
 SB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)DEN1:31:04
  
 PB
Rigmor Napoleonsdótt ArgeRigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge ('69)DEN1:31:56
  
 PB
Karin Louise JoubertKarin Louise Joubert ('75)DEN1:31:57
  
 SB
Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)DEN1:32:15
  
 SB
Kristine MatzKristine Matz ('91)DEN1:33:38
  
 SB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)DEN1:33:47
  
 SB
Lisbeth DandanellLisbeth Dandanell ('65)DEN1:35:36
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)DEN1:36:29
  
 SB
Stine Kirchhoff ChristensenStine Kirchhoff Christensen ('84)DEN1:37:25
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix