M 100 m 20.4. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Donigian Alexander Donigian ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | Tre James Tre James ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.67 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Kossi Tchenawou Kossi Tchenawou ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.75 | |||||||||||||
4 | Dillando Allotey Dillando Allotey ('94) | 94 | CAN | 10.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kirby Bryce Kirby Bryce | USA | 10.88 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Eric de Jesús Eric de Jesús ('90) | 90 | BRA | 10.95 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jurgen Themen Jurgen Themen ('85) | 85 | SUR | 11.02 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: -0.5 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 10.62 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Wells Emmanuel Wells ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | Paul Doan Paul Doan ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.78 | |||||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Egbujor Emmanuel Egbujor | USA | 10.79 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Carder Jordan Carder | USA | 10.94 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Obed Ahmed Obed ('96) | 96 | IRQ | 10.97 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Sam Zenner Sam Zenner | USA | 10.98 | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +0.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonte Baker Jonte Baker | USA | 10.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Joshua Word Joshua Word | USA | 10.74 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Miller Ryan Miller | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Javan Lanier Javan Lanier ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.83 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Clarke Daniel Clarke ('97) | 97 | JAM | 10.90 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kameron Jackson Kameron Jackson | USA | 10.92 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Connor Boos Connor Boos | USA | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: 0.0 | 20.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Ortiz Carlos Ortiz | USA | 10.72 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alec Duran Alec Duran | USA | 10.73 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Landon Larson Landon Larson | USA | 10.77 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Elmore Tyler Elmore | USA | 10.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | James Fisher James Fisher ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.83 | |||||||||||||
6 | Brian O'Bonna Brian O'Bonna ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Brian Huber Brian Huber ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Brandon Bains Brandon Bains | USA | 11.09 | ||||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +1.1 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ashron Sobers Ashron Sobers ('93) | 93 | TTO | 10.75 | |||||||||||||
2 | Nigel Burnett Nigel Burnett | USA | 10.80 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Duane Boyd Duane Boyd | USA | 10.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Aj Tisdel Aj Tisdel | USA | 10.87 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ike Okoroike Ike Okoroike | USA | 10.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Zach Smith Zach Smith ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.90 | |||||||||||||
7 | Malcom Gardner Malcom Gardner | USA | 10.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. Vind: -0.9 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Corey Berner Corey Berner | USA | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Oshane Hylton Oshane Hylton | JAM | 10.93 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Mah Nathan Mah ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10.96 | |||||||||||||
4 | Garret Angstead Garret Angstead | USA | 10.97 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Alejandro Goldston Alejandro Goldston | USA | 10.99 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Seth Fortin Seth Fortin | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Logan Leavitt Logan Leavitt | USA | 11.09 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. Vind: 0.0 | 20.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fabio Kammler Fabio Kammler ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.04 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. Vind: +0.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Drew Schoenbauer Drew Schoenbauer | USA | 11.05 | ||||||||||||||
2 | William Pritchard William Pritchard | USA | 11.07 | ||||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. Vind: -0.2 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Buckles Ethan Buckles | USA | 11.06 | ||||||||||||||
Finale J 20.4. Vind: -2.1 | 20.4. | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andre Woodson Andre Woodson | USA | 11.08 | ||||||||||||||
Finale K 20.4. Vind: -1.9 | 20.4. | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Davis Jonathan Davis Jonathan | USA | 11.08 | ||||||||||||||
M 200 m 20.4. Vind: +2.7 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Jefferson Chris Jefferson ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.66 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Tre James Tre James ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.05 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Dillando Allotey Dillando Allotey ('94) | 94 | CAN | 21.07 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Ahmed Obed Ahmed Obed ('96) | 96 | IRQ | 21.16 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Donigian Alexander Donigian ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.35 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Carlos Ortiz Carlos Ortiz | USA | 21.45 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | Eric de Jesús Eric de Jesús ('90) | 90 | BRA | 21.67 | w | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +4.7 | 20.4. | Vind: +4.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Salcido Carlos Salcido | MEX | 20.91 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 20.96 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Paul Doan Paul Doan ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.21 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Malcom Gardner Malcom Gardner | USA | 21.22 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Tyren Wolfe Tyren Wolfe ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.23 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | James Fisher James Fisher ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.35 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Gabe Warner Gabe Warner | USA | 21.58 | w | |||||||||||||
8 | Cody Warner Cody Warner ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.75 | w | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +2.7 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shawn Horne Shawn Horne | USA | 21.24 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Daunte Atkinson Daunte Atkinson | USA | 21.59 | w | |||||||||||||
3 | Davis Jonathan Davis Jonathan | USA | 21.64 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Alejandro Goldston Alejandro Goldston | USA | 21.74 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Corey Berner Corey Berner | USA | 21.84 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Inoa Wahinehookae Inoa Wahinehookae | USA | 21.91 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | Mark Haywood Mark Haywood | USA | 22.12 | w | |||||||||||||
8 | Connor Boos Connor Boos | USA | 22.15 | w | |||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +1.4 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jay Griffin Jay Griffin | USA | 21.27 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Egbujor Emmanuel Egbujor | USA | 21.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Word Joshua Word | USA | 21.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Landon Larson Landon Larson | USA | 21.61 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Sam Zenner Sam Zenner | USA | 21.75 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Kirby Bryce Kirby Bryce | USA | 21.76 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Alec Duran Alec Duran | USA | 21.81 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Joel Webster Joel Webster ('94) | 94 | CAN | 21.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +2.3 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Coby Hilton Coby Hilton ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.72 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Liam Lindsay Liam Lindsay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 21.77 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Seth Fortin Seth Fortin | USA | 22.05 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Drew Schoenbauer Drew Schoenbauer | USA | 22.07 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Itoitz Rodriguez Itoitz Rodriguez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 22.46 | w | ||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. Vind: +1.0 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andre Woodson Andre Woodson | USA | 21.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Bryant Welch Bryant Welch | USA | 22.00 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Shawn Williams Shawn Williams | USA | 22.03 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. Vind: +1.8 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Winding Adam Winding | USA | 21.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Issac Gonzales Issac Gonzales | USA | 21.89 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Kuil Cameron Kuil | USA | 22.03 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Oluwaseyi Aguda Oluwaseyi Aguda | USA | 22.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Mah Nathan Mah ('98) | 98 | CAN | 22.14 | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. Vind: +1.7 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Miller Ryan Miller | USA | 22.00 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. Vind: +2.4 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Beard Ryan Beard | USA | 22.02 | w | |||||||||||||
M 400 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Salcido Carlos Salcido | MEX | 46.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Michael Taylor Michael Taylor ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.63 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Mark Haywood Mark Haywood | USA | 47.68 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Grayling Davis Grayling Davis | USA | 47.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Caleb Simons Caleb Simons | USA | 47.86 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Dueth Vassell Dueth Vassell | USA | 47.89 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Lane White Lane White | USA | 49.00 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellis Myles Ellis Myles | USA | 47.32 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jake Ulrich Jake Ulrich ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Richard Finical Richard Finical | USA | 47.97 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Morris Dennis Morris Dennis | USA | 47.99 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Joel Webster Joel Webster ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.42 | |||||||||||||
6 | Tavian Ross Tavian Ross | USA | 48.71 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Dike Michael Dike | USA | 48.90 | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Pouncy Eric Pouncy | USA | 47.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Liam Lindsay Liam Lindsay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 48.67 | |||||||||||||
3 | Daunte Atkinson Daunte Atkinson | USA | 48.69 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Itoitz Rodriguez Itoitz Rodriguez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 49.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyren Wolfe Tyren Wolfe ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Michael Edwards Michael Edwards | USA | 48.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Issac Gonzales Issac Gonzales | USA | 48.54 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Cody Roder Cody Roder | USA | 48.62 | ||||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Polk Josef Polk | USA | 48.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Corey Lyons Corey Lyons | USA | 48.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kendal Smith Kendal Smith | USA | 49.01 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Bryant Welch Bryant Welch | USA | 49.09 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Domo Mosley Domo Mosley | USA | 48.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Woods Ethan Woods | USA | 48.77 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Beau Clafton Beau Clafton | USA | 50.19 | ||||||||||||||
M 800 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Staines Thomas Staines ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:48.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Dean Cronin Dean Cronin ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:49.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ricky Faure Ricky Faure ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.71 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | George Espino George Espino | USA | 1:49.85 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Derek Morton Derek Morton ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:50.00 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Weaver Patrick Weaver Patrick | USA | 1:50.24 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Sean Munnelly Sean Munnelly | USA | 1:50.28 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Tysen Vandraska Tysen Vandraska | USA | 1:50.98 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Humberto Freire Humberto Freire ('97) | 97 | PUR | 1:51.27 | |||||||||||||
10 | Matt Manternach Matt Manternach ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.47 | |||||||||||||
11 | Robert Tully Robert Tully ('95) | 95 | IRL | 1:51.65 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:48.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Devundrick Walker Devundrick Walker | USA | 1:48.59 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Devan Kirk Devan Kirk ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:48.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Grey Howard Grey Howard ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:49.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:49.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Mbuta Dennis Mbuta | USA | 1:49.85 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Alec Hartman Alec Hartman ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:50.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Lanley Ryan Lanley | USA | 1:50.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Bryce Ailshie Bryce Ailshie | USA | 1:50.20 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Scott Seymour Scott Seymour | USA | 1:50.61 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Xolan Brown Xolan Brown ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:50.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brian Thomas Brian Thomas | USA | 1:49.98 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jarett Chinn Jarett Chinn | USA | 1:50.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Brandon Rivera Brandon Rivera ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:50.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Michael Good Michael Good | USA | 1:50.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Wilkinson Kevin Wilkinson | USA | 1:50.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Aj Holmberg Aj Holmberg | USA | 1:51.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Gifford Thomas Gifford ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:51.50 | |||||||||||||
8 | David Moenning David Moenning | USA | 1:51.77 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nolan Daniels Nolan Daniels | USA | 1:51.90 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Karsten Pease Karsten Pease | USA | 1:52.25 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Jordan Walters Jordan Walters | USA | 1:53.03 | ||||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Blackwell Robert Blackwell ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:51.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Conley Jonathan Conley ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:51.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Glasgow Anthony Glasgow | USA | 1:51.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jaylen Tryon Jaylen Tryon | USA | 1:51.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Nick Famolaro Nick Famolaro ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:51.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Boucher Ryan Boucher | USA | 1:51.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Kyler Sager Kyler Sager | USA | 1:51.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | David Shadid David Shadid | USA | 1:52.41 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Josh Goehring Josh Goehring | USA | 1:52.44 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Calum Kepler Calum Kepler ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:52.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Wyatt Gatrost Wyatt Gatrost | USA | 1:52.85 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Yardley Brandon Yardley | USA | 1:52.09 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Josh Ramos Josh Ramos ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Teegan Olson Teegan Olson | USA | 1:52.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Curt Knott Curt Knott | USA | 1:52.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Grant Stapleton Grant Stapleton | USA | 1:53.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Blake DeHaven Blake DeHaven | USA | 1:54.01 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Cody Mages Cody Mages ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:54.47 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Noah Wallace Noah Wallace | USA | 1:54.65 | ||||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Lamb Jacob Lamb ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Carter Floyd Carter Floyd | USA | 1:52.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Cantong Joshua Cantong | USA | 1:52.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Pape Kyle Pape | USA | 1:52.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | David French David French | USA | 1:53.20 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Samir Habash Samir Habash | USA | 1:53.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Alec Woodson Alec Woodson | USA | 1:54.16 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Adams Noah Adams | USA | 1:54.28 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jahleel Norwood Jahleel Norwood | USA | 1:54.34 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Daniel van Beurden Daniel van Beurden | USA | 1:54.46 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Juan Stenner Juan Stenner ('92) | 92 | MEX | 1:54.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Jesse Phan Jesse Phan ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:55.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Neal Cranston Neal Cranston | USA | 1:53.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Andy Reyes Andy Reyes | USA | 1:53.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jason Spatter Jason Spatter | USA | 1:54.32 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Carl Kozlowski Carl Kozlowski | USA | 1:54.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Sherer Jacob Sherer | USA | 1:54.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Richard Torres Richard Torres ('96) | 96 | CAN | 1:55.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kellen Browning Kellen Browning | USA | 1:55.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Jon Specht Jon Specht | USA | 1:55.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Pixler Nathan Pixler | USA | 1:53.95 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Adam Wade Adam Wade | USA | 1:55.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Adam Meyer Adam Meyer ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.67 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jake Selstad Jake Selstad | USA | 1:55.97 | ||||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kit Carter Kit Carter | USA | 1:55.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Preston Kizer Preston Kizer | USA | 1:55.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Josh Zavala Josh Zavala ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:55.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Yarde Ryan Yarde | USA | 1:55.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:35.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Justyn Knight Justyn Knight ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:36.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Robert Domanic Robert Domanic ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:36.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:36.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:37.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | David Ribich David Ribich ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:37.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:37.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Olli Hoare Olli Hoare ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:37.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Shouma Funatsu Shouma Funatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 3:38.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Ryan Hill Ryan Hill ('90) | 90 | USA | 3:39.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:39.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Alex Rogers Alex Rogers ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:40.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Andy Trouard Andy Trouard ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:41.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Cole Rockhold Cole Rockhold ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:41.80 | SB | ||||||||||||
Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Johnson Scott Johnson | USA | 3:51.89 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kyler Little Kyler Little | USA | 3:52.61 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Ricardo Mendoza Ricardo Mendoza ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:52.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Demetri Panici Demetri Panici | USA | 3:53.81 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Ross Walker Ross Walker | USA | 3:54.35 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Patrick Sullivan Patrick Sullivan | USA | 3:54.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Joey DeBoer Joey DeBoer | USA | 3:54.66 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Braeden Charlton Braeden Charlton ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:54.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Konrad Steck Konrad Steck ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:55.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Oscar Carmona Oscar Carmona | USA | 3:55.52 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Sebastian Sowada Sebastian Sowada | USA | 3:55.87 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Villarreal Carlos Villarreal ('97) | 97 | MEX | 3:38.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez ('93) | 93 | MEX | 3:39.50 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Reed Brown Reed Brown ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:39.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Waleed Suliman Waleed Suliman ('98) | 98 | SUD | 3:39.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jack Bruce Jack Bruce ('94) | 94 | AUS | 3:39.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Eric Avila Eric Avila ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:39.89 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Sam Worley Sam Worley ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:40.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Christopher Sandoval Christopher Sandoval ('91) | 91 | MEX | 3:40.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Alex Riba Alex Riba ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:40.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Luis Grijalva Luis Grijalva ('99) | 99 | GUA | 3:41.21 | NR AU20R | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Hiroki Matsueda Hiroki Matsueda ('93) | 93 | JPN | 3:41.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Abraham Alvarado Abraham Alvarado ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:41.86 | |||||||||||||
13 | Austin Anaya Austin Anaya ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:45.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Tyler Day Tyler Day ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:46.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Thomas Derek Thomas ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:42.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Taylor FloydMews Taylor FloydMews | USA | 3:43.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Torpy Christopher Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:44.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Talem Franco Talem Franco ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:46.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ty Jordan Ty Jordan | USA | 3:47.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Peter Cotsirilos Peter Cotsirilos ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:47.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Garrett Lee Garrett Lee ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:47.93 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Quinlin McGregor Quinlin McGregor | USA | 3:48.03 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Justin Janke Justin Janke ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:49.22 | |||||||||||||
10 | Nicholas Laccinole Nicholas Laccinole | USA | 3:49.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Richard Powell Richard Powell ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:50.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Kramer Morton Kramer Morton | USA | 3:51.21 | SB | |||||||||||||
13 | Joshua Dempsey Joshua Dempsey | USA | 3:53.44 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Andrew Schilling Andrew Schilling | USA | 3:54.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnny Leverenz Johnny Leverenz | USA | 3:42.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:42.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:43.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Chandler Teigen Chandler Teigen ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:44.21 | |||||||||||||
5 | Martin Casse Martin Casse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:44.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Trent Mazelli Trent Mazelli | USA | 3:44.47 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Yusuke Uchikoshi Yusuke Uchikoshi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 3:44.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Burdick Kyle Burdick | USA | 3:44.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Dustin Nading Dustin Nading ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:45.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Carl Hirsch Carl Hirsch | USA | 3:45.92 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Trevor Gilley Trevor Gilley ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:45.98 | |||||||||||||
12 | Fred Huxham Fred Huxham | USA | 3:46.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Yasunari Kusu Yasunari Kusu ('93) | 93 | JPN | 3:46.98 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Addison DeHaven Addison DeHaven | USA | 3:47.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Denis O'Callaghan Denis O'Callaghan ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:49.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Harry Mulenga Harry Mulenga ('94) | 94 | ZAM | 3:51.70 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shyan Vaziri Shyan Vaziri | USA | 3:42.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Brett Meyer Brett Meyer ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:43.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Parker Patrick Parker ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:44.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Michael Melchert Michael Melchert ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:44.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Cameron Villarreal Cameron Villarreal ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:44.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Hintz Daniel Hintz ('97) | 97 | NZL | 3:44.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Josh Young Josh Young ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:45.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse ('95) | 95 | FRA | 3:45.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Sean Torpy Sean Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:45.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Marcus Dickson Marcus Dickson ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:46.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:46.56 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Mark Middleton Mark Middleton ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:47.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Bastian Grau Bastian Grau ('92) | 92 | GER | 3:48.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 3:48.47 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Gardner Andrew Gardner ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Hirotaka Nakatani Hirotaka Nakatani ('95) | 95 | JPN | 3:49.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Owens Matthew Owens | USA | 3:44.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Jones Nathan Jones ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:55.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Stuart McCallum Stuart McCallum ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:45.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Everett Smulders Everett Smulders ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:45.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kazuyosi Tamogami Kazuyosi Tamogami ('98) | 98 | JPN | 3:45.84 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ethan Moehn Ethan Moehn ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:45.97 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Nate Beamer Nate Beamer | USA | 3:46.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:46.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Edwin Kurgat Edwin Kurgat ('96) | 96 | KEN | 3:47.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Derrick Williams Derrick Williams | USA | 3:47.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:48.18 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Allen Eke Allen Eke ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:48.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Justin Kent Justin Kent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 3:49.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Elias Gedyon Elias Gedyon ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:49.50 | |||||||||||||
14 | Daniel García Daniel García ('89) | 89 | ESP | 3:52.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Pollard Brandon Pollard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:46.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Peter Lomong Peter Lomong ('96) | 96 | SSD | 3:46.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Luke Brahm Luke Brahm | USA | 3:46.98 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Ricky Harvie Ricky Harvie ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:47.67 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jack Williams Jack Williams ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:48.37 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dylan Rich Dylan Rich | USA | 3:48.73 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Will Cross Will Cross | USA | 3:50.11 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Noah Horsburgh Noah Horsburgh | USA | 3:50.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Logan Emery Logan Emery | USA | 3:50.52 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Logan Orndorf Logan Orndorf | USA | 3:51.04 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik ('91) | 91 | EST | 3:51.09 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Miller Kettle Miller Kettle | USA | 3:52.17 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Alec Miller Alec Miller | USA | 3:52.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
14 | Tannock Blair Tannock Blair ('96) | 96 | NZL | 3:53.13 | |||||||||||||
15 | Brad Eagan Brad Eagan | USA | 3:53.23 | SB | |||||||||||||
16 | Greyson Dolezal Greyson Dolezal | USA | 3:54.07 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale J 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Bourke Patrick Bourke | USA | 3:47.94 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mason Villarma Mason Villarma | USA | 3:48.84 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Simon Bedard Simon Bedard ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:49.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Matt Giannino Matt Giannino ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:49.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Potts Aaron Potts | USA | 3:49.54 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Oliver James Oliver James ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:49.74 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Docherty Kevin Docherty ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:49.97 | |||||||||||||
8 | Grant Hauver Grant Hauver | USA | 3:50.19 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:50.30 | |||||||||||||
10 | Matt Welch Matt Welch | USA | 3:50.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Cormac Kelly Cormac Kelly ('93) | 93 | IRL | 3:50.63 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Zack Penrod Zack Penrod ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:50.95 | |||||||||||||
13 | Johnathan Stevens Johnathan Stevens | USA | 3:51.15 | SB | |||||||||||||
14 | Melika Ghali Melika Ghali ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:51.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Oliver Jorgensen Oliver Jorgensen ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:52.49 | |||||||||||||
16 | Karson Sommer Karson Sommer ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:52.99 | |||||||||||||
17 | Michael Duran Michael Duran | USA | 3:53.46 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Marc-Antoine Rouleau Marc-Antoine Rouleau ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:54.94 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale P 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Kopczynski Scott Kopczynski | USA | 3:47.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Jones Nathan Jones | USA | 3:55.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Liam Kennell Liam Kennell ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:49.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez | 00 | URU | 3:55.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Eli Oftedal Eli Oftedal | USA | 3:50.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Louis-Carlos Vargas Louis-Carlos Vargas ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:50.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Michael Bianchina Michael Bianchina | USA | 3:51.29 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Trent Phelps Trent Phelps ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:51.73 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Todd Mickey Todd Mickey | USA | 3:53.68 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Dallin Leatham Dallin Leatham | USA | 3:54.04 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Jarett Chinn Jarett Chinn | USA | 3:55.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Roberto Saavedra Roberto Saavedra ('85) | 85 | MEX | 3:55.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:55.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale R 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | George Espino George Espino | USA | 3:46.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Justin Moakler Justin Moakler ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:46.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Humes Joseph Humes | USA | 3:48.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Haran Dunderdale Haran Dunderdale ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:48.32 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Wier Aaron Wier | USA | 3:48.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Zach Lundberg Zach Lundberg | USA | 3:48.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Reid Muller Reid Muller ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:49.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Connor Morello Connor Morello | USA | 3:50.14 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Jared Hixon Jared Hixon ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:50.24 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Jase Kraft Jase Kraft | USA | 3:50.34 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Mason Phillips Mason Phillips ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:50.45 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Derek Holmes Derek Holmes | USA | 3:52.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Harrison Maloy Harrison Maloy | USA | 3:54.16 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale S 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alec Hartman Alec Hartman ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:49.70 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Eastwood Jonathan Eastwood | USA | 3:50.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Scott Seymour Scott Seymour | USA | 3:50.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Billy Beseman Billy Beseman | USA | 3:51.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Nick Ratto Nick Ratto | USA | 3:51.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Jeremy Breedlove Jeremy Breedlove | USA | 3:52.48 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Daylan Quinn Daylan Quinn ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:52.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Pierre-Louis Detourbe Pierre-Louis Detourbe ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:52.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Alex Cotter Alex Cotter ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:52.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Thomas Wilfert Thomas Wilfert | USA | 3:53.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Haymes Daniel Haymes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:03.46 | |||||||||||||
11 | Mark Fairley Mark Fairley | USA | 3:54.07 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Tankersley Andrew Tankersley | USA | 3:54.35 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale T 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Stallings Zach Stallings ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:48.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Leonel Perez Leonel Perez ('97) | 97 | DOM | 3:50.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Parker Eisengruber Parker Eisengruber | USA | 3:51.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Colton Johnsen Colton Johnsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:51.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Harry Ewing Harry Ewing ('97) | 97 | NZL | 3:51.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Aric Miller Aric Miller | USA | 3:52.07 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Andrew Clusserath Andrew Clusserath | USA | 3:53.26 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Austin Goins Austin Goins | USA | 3:53.90 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Israel Cardona Israel Cardona | USA | 3:54.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Mahmoud Moussa Mahmoud Moussa | USA | 3:54.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('87) | 87 | KEN | 3:54.97 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Paul Roberts Paul Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:55.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale U 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Ford Robert Ford ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:48.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Josh Wojciechowski Josh Wojciechowski | USA | 3:50.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Darrien Case Darrien Case | USA | 3:51.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Brody Barkan Brody Barkan | USA | 3:53.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Ashton Garcia Ashton Garcia | USA | 3:53.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Liam Cossette Liam Cossette | USA | 3:53.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Conor Wells Conor Wells | USA | 3:53.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Jason Quinn Jason Quinn | USA | 3:53.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Tim Corvese Tim Corvese | USA | 3:54.03 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Leif Everson Leif Everson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:54.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Elliot Gindi Elliot Gindi | USA | 3:54.50 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera ('96) | 96 | MEX | 3:54.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale X 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Paddy Robb Paddy Robb ('96) | 96 | IRL | 3:49.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nate Pierce Nate Pierce | USA | 3:52.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Austin Byrer Austin Byrer | USA | 3:53.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Alex Barr Alex Barr | USA | 3:54.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Brueckman Jacob Brueckman ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:54.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Julius Diehr Julius Diehr ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:54.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Ro Paschal Ro Paschal | USA | 3:55.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Matt Herrera Matt Herrera | USA | 3:55.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Mirco Zenzen Mirco Zenzen ('93) | 93 | GER | 4:01.81 | SB | ||||||||||||
20 | Nejc Ferle Nejc Ferle ('97) | 97 | SLO | 4:22.01 | |||||||||||||
M 5000 m 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Jager Evan Jager ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:24.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 13:24.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Suguru Osako Suguru Osako ('91) | 91 | JPN | 13:29.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday ('96) | 96 | USA | 13:29.31 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13:29.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Matt Baxter Matt Baxter ('94) | 94 | NZL | 13:31.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Colby Gilbert Colby Gilbert ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:41.88 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 13:46.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Joe Hardy Joe Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 13:46.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Futsum Zienasellassie Futsum Zienasellassie ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:47.09 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson | USA | 13:48.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13:49.35 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | David Goodman David Goodman ('88) | 88 | USA | 13:49.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Blaise Ferro Blaise Ferro ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:50.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Gilbert Boit Gilbert Boit ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:50.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:50.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Paul Hogan Paul Hogan ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:56.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Cameron Griffith Cameron Griffith ('96) | 96 | AUS | 13:58.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
19 | Nick Hauger Nick Hauger ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:06.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
20 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:09.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
21 | Alec Baldwin Alec Baldwin | USA | 14:12.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Andrew Ronoh Andrew Ronoh | KEN | 14:14.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
23 | Travis Neuman Travis Neuman | USA | 14:17.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
24 | John Whelan John Whelan ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:48.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | George Kelly George Kelly ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:52.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Zachery Panning Zachery Panning ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:52.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Tim Rackers Tim Rackers ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:53.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Enael Woldemichael Enael Woldemichael | USA | 13:54.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Zack Snider Zack Snider ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:54.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Derrick Williams Derrick Williams | USA | 13:55.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Nestor Daniel Nestor | USA | 13:59.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik ('91) | 91 | EST | 14:00.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Eidenschink Benjamin Eidenschink ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:02.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Michael Williams Michael Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:02.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Dan Lathrop Dan Lathrop ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:02.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Soren Knudsen Soren Knudsen ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:03.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Justin Kent Justin Kent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:04.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:06.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Jamie Crowe Jamie Crowe ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:06.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Peter Lomong Peter Lomong ('96) | 96 | SSD | 14:10.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Chandler Reid Chandler Reid | USA | 14:14.61 | SB | |||||||||||||
18 | Stanley Langat Stanley Langat | KEN | 14:17.39 | SB | |||||||||||||
19 | Riley Campbell Riley Campbell | USA | 14:19.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
20 | Chris May Chris May | USA | 14:20.13 | SB | |||||||||||||
21 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar | USA | 14:23.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
22 | David Barney David Barney ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:24.26 | |||||||||||||
23 | Tyson Miehe Tyson Miehe | USA | 14:28.83 | SB | |||||||||||||
24 | Christian Martin Christian Martin | USA | 14:32.17 | SB | |||||||||||||
25 | Ayrton Ledesma Ayrton Ledesma ('97) | 97 | MEX | 14:33.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Ryan Murphy Ryan Murphy ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:39.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:00.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Julio Ortiz Julio Ortiz ('96) | 96 | MEX | 14:01.32 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | John Shea John Shea | USA | 14:08.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jake Waterman Jake Waterman ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:09.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | John Nownes John Nownes ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:11.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Matthew Kade Matthew Kade | USA | 14:11.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Wuoi Mach Wuoi Mach | USA | 14:11.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Barron Maizland Barron Maizland | USA | 14:13.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Harvey Nelson Harvey Nelson ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:14.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Owen Hind Owen Hind ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:14.48 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Ross Husch Ross Husch | USA | 14:15.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Luke Giugliano Luke Giugliano | USA | 14:15.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson | USA | 14:17.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Toby Hardwick Toby Hardwick ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:17.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera ('96) | 96 | MEX | 14:18.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Michael Callegari Michael Callegari ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14:18.15 | SB | ||||||||||||
17 | Jeremy Breedlove Jeremy Breedlove | USA | 14:20.50 | PB | |||||||||||||
18 | Roberto Saavedra Roberto Saavedra ('85) | 85 | MEX | 14:21.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
19 | Matt Seidel Matt Seidel ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:21.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
20 | Paul Roberts Paul Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:21.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
21 | Zack Benning Zack Benning | USA | 14:22.96 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Mark Robertson Mark Robertson ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:23.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
23 | John Reniewicki John Reniewicki ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:24.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
24 | Nick Sevcik Nick Sevcik | USA | 14:26.22 | SB | |||||||||||||
25 | Jacob Brueckman Jacob Brueckman ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:28.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Chris Skelly Chris Skelly | USA | 14:28.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
27 | Jonathan Collier Jonathan Collier ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:30.03 | SB | ||||||||||||
28 | Matthew Arnold Matthew Arnold ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:30.92 | |||||||||||||
29 | Satchel Caldwell Satchel Caldwell | USA | 14:31.33 | PB | |||||||||||||
30 | McMarshall Hartzenburg McMarshall Hartzenburg ('97) | 97 | RSA | 14:35.67 | |||||||||||||
31 | Justin Weinmeister Justin Weinmeister | USA | 14:41.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
32 | Bryan Guijarro Bryan Guijarro ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:48.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Haymes Daniel Haymes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:19.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Garett Cortez Garett Cortez ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:20.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Trent Powell Trent Powell | USA | 14:27.62 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Nate Osterstock Nate Osterstock | USA | 14:27.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Peter Lynch Peter Lynch ('97) | 97 | IRL | 14:32.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Robinson Snider Robinson Snider ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:35.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Matthew Edwards Matthew Edwards ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:37.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Jared Garcia Jared Garcia | USA | 14:37.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Christian Ricketts Christian Ricketts | USA | 14:39.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Ben Metzger Ben Metzger ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:40.03 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Tyler Jones Tyler Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:40.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Sean Miller Sean Miller ('96) | 96 | CAN | 14:41.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Colin De Young Colin De Young ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:42.02 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Izzak Mireles Izzak Mireles | USA | 14:43.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Albert Beckham Albert Beckham | USA | 14:45.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
16 | Jonathan Eastwood Jonathan Eastwood | USA | 14:46.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamid Nur Abdihamid Nur ('97) | 97 | SOM | 14:26.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nicolaus Jakowec Nicolaus Jakowec ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:27.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sean Newcomb Sean Newcomb | USA | 14:29.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jason Intravaia Jason Intravaia | USA | 14:30.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Arturo Arevalo Arturo Arevalo | USA | 14:30.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Nolan Dozier Nolan Dozier | USA | 14:30.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Cade Burks Cade Burks ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:31.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Beau Prince Beau Prince | USA | 14:31.75 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Justin Carrancho Justin Carrancho ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:34.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Paxton Smith Paxton Smith ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:34.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Josh Janusiak Josh Janusiak | USA | 14:34.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Shane Rigsby Shane Rigsby | USA | 14:36.05 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Ryan Wolff Ryan Wolff | USA | 14:37.05 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Alex Hedquist Alex Hedquist | USA | 14:37.48 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Joacim Zuniga Joacim Zuniga ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:39.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Michael Lowrie Michael Lowrie | USA | 14:40.09 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Jorge Sanchez Jorge Sanchez | USA | 14:40.70 | PB | |||||||||||||
18 | Briggs Wittlake Briggs Wittlake | USA | 14:40.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
19 | Huruy Zeratsion Huruy Zeratsion | USA | 14:41.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
20 | David Coffey David Coffey | USA | 14:42.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
21 | Whatley Shea Whatley Shea | USA | 14:43.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Ben Savino Ben Savino ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:46.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
23 | Ryan Thomson Ryan Thomson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:47.03 | SB | ||||||||||||
24 | Fedrick Kipyego Fedrick Kipyego | KEN | 14:47.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
25 | Zac Thompson Zac Thompson | USA | 14:48.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
26 | Jacob Stamm Jacob Stamm | USA | 14:48.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
32 | Freek van de Weerd Freek van de Weerd ('97) | 97 | NED | 14:58.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale F 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Ford Ryan Ford ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:35.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Bradley Stefan Bradley | USA | 14:38.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Luke Hoffert Luke Hoffert | USA | 14:39.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Aldo Marquez-Barajas Aldo Marquez-Barajas | USA | 14:40.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Austin Rogers Austin Rogers | USA | 14:43.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Alex Torres Alex Torres | USA | 14:44.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Taylor Dillon Taylor Dillon | USA | 14:48.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Devon Reed Devon Reed | USA | 14:48.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale G 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | John Ngaruiya John Ngaruiya | USA | 14:45.26 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Sam Berg Sam Berg | USA | 14:47.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | James Stockings James Stockings ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15:05.84 | |||||||||||||
27 | Daniel Pérez Daniel Pérez ('86) | 86 | ESP | 15:40.05 | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Haran Dunderdale Haran Dunderdale ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:50.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Evan Verbal Evan Verbal ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:51.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Riley Osen Riley Osen ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:52.98 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kellen Manley Kellen Manley | USA | 8:54.17 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Parker Scott Parker Scott ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:55.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jackson Sayler Jackson Sayler ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:55.67 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Jose Missael Macias Jose Missael Macias ('94) | 94 | MEX | 8:56.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Troy Fraley Troy Fraley ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:57.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Declan McManus Declan McManus ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:57.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Cade Perry Cade Perry | USA | 8:58.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Alex Heffelfinger Alex Heffelfinger | USA | 8:59.17 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Luis Ibarra Luis Ibarra ('80) | 80 | MEX | 8:59.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Kyler Little Kyler Little | USA | 9:00.21 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale B 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Hosting Kyle Hosting | USA | 8:53.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:55.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Glen Jonathan Glen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:56.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ramirez Daniel Ramirez | USA | 8:57.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Mark Fairley Mark Fairley | USA | 8:57.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Trent Phelps Trent Phelps ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:57.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Colton Johnsen Colton Johnsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:57.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Noah Mcdermott Noah Mcdermott | USA | 8:58.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Dallin Leatham Dallin Leatham | USA | 9:00.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Kyle Levermore Kyle Levermore | USA | 9:01.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Fields Andrew Fields | USA | 9:08.56 | SB | |||||||||||||
12 | Joey DeBoer Joey DeBoer | USA | 9:13.62 | SB | |||||||||||||
13 | Marcus Johnson Marcus Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:14.43 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre-Louis Detourbe Pierre-Louis Detourbe ('97) | 97 | FRA | 9:01.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Ahl Aaron Ahl ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:06.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Braeden Charlton Braeden Charlton ('95) | 95 | CAN | 9:09.31 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Franz Daniel Franz | USA | 9:09.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Drezek Benjamin Drezek | USA | 9:09.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Brandon Harvey Brandon Harvey | USA | 9:11.04 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('87) | 87 | KEN | 9:11.66 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Henry Hayes Henry Hayes | USA | 9:12.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale D 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Finch Michael Finch | USA | 9:07.50 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Havriliak Kyle Havriliak ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:11.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Micah Mather Micah Mather | USA | 9:12.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Logan Spooner Logan Spooner | USA | 9:12.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Corbin Hansen Corbin Hansen | USA | 9:14.98 | PB | |||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 20.4. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Johnson Nick Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.07 | |||||||||||||
2 | Shane Martin Shane Martin | USA | 14.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Fabian McCall Fabian McCall | USA | 14.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Rack Nicholas Rack ('93) | 93 | USA | 14.25 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mackenzi Rickman Mackenzi Rickman | USA | 14.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Abu Kamara Abu Kamara ('96) | 96 | SLE | 14.68 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +0.9 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christapherson Grant Christapherson Grant ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.33 | |||||||||||||
2 | Derrick Griffith Derrick Griffith | USA | 14.50 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | CJ Allen CJ Allen ('95) | 95 | USA | 50.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Khalil Parris Khalil Parris ('95) | 95 | CAN | 51.03 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Myles McDonald Myles McDonald | USA | 51.73 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Kodie Artner Kodie Artner ('93) | 93 | USA | 51.93 | |||||||||||||
5 | Vladislav Tsygankov Vladislav Tsygankov ('95) | 95 | CAN | 52.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Rosenau Ryan Rosenau | USA | 52.59 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Devon Montgomery Devon Montgomery ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Andre Chapman Andre Chapman ('93) | 93 | USA | 53.57 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaelin Moore Kaelin Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Connor Bracken Connor Bracken ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Scott Hickam Scott Hickam | USA | 52.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Josef Polk Josef Polk | USA | 53.17 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kelson Brewer Kelson Brewer | USA | 53.91 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Isaiah Michl Isaiah Michl | USA | 53.95 | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jose Rubio Jose Rubio | USA | 53.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Alex McDonald Alex McDonald | USA | 53.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Luke Gordley Luke Gordley | USA | 54.47 | ||||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesus Llanez Jesus Llanez | USA | 53.52 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Christapherson Grant Christapherson Grant ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Peter Hurwitt Peter Hurwitt | USA | 53.89 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Cordell Cummings Cordell Cummings | USA | 54.13 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Rack Nicholas Rack ('93) | 93 | USA | 54.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Whitney Caleb Whitney ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.33 | |||||||||||||
7 | Keeon Thomas Keeon Thomas | USA | 54.39 | ||||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Quinten Bankston Quinten Bankston | USA | 53.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Mogorvic Jakob Mogorvic | USA | 53.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton | USA | 53.96 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Derrick Griffith Derrick Griffith | USA | 54.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Zak Kleppe Zak Kleppe | USA | 54.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corion Knight Corion Knight ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.16 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Arroyo Tyler Arroyo ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.11 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Peyton Fredrickson Peyton Fredrickson ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Anthony Gregory Anthony Gregory | USA | 2.11 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tupre Wickliff Tupre Wickliff | USA | 2.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Max English Max English | USA | 2.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Luis Carson Luis Carson ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Elijah Hughes Elijah Hughes | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Matthew Kisiel Matthew Kisiel ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Miles Poullard Miles Poullard | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Isaac Hale Isaac Hale | USA | 2.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Zach Dybul Zach Dybul | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Chris Jaeger Chris Jaeger | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Brent Dionisio Brent Dionisio | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Trevon Bosley Trevon Bosley | USA | 2.01 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mason Ford Mason Ford | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Marcus Hastings Marcus Hastings | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Ryan Bright Ryan Bright | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Obang Odol Obang Odol ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jevin Kitchen Jevin Kitchen | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Shamar Moreland Shamar Moreland | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
22 | Austin Dewitz Austin Dewitz | USA | 2.01 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
23 | Roderick Townsend Roderick Townsend ('92) | 92 | USA | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
23 | Jj Hejna Jj Hejna | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
25 | Anthony Hamilton Anthony Hamilton | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
25 | Seth Miller Seth Miller | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
37 | Charlie Bush Charlie Bush ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sander Moldau Sander Moldau ('98) | 98 | EST | 5.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc Toney Marc Toney | USA | 5.24 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Clayton Fritsch Clayton Fritsch ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Hiett Nathan Hiett ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.09 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Chadwick Michael Chadwick ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew Eckles Matthew Eckles | USA | 5.09 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Dalton Riep Dalton Riep | USA | 4.94 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Trent Francom Trent Francom ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Evan Shimasaki Evan Shimasaki | USA | 4.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lam Daniel Lam ('94) | 94 | NED | 4.79 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Joel Swanberg Joel Swanberg | USA | 4.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Morin Andrew Morin | USA | 4.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Cade Skuza Cade Skuza | USA | 4.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jason Atencio Jason Atencio | USA | 4.79 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Justin Stattner Justin Stattner | USA | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nolan O'Brien Nolan O'Brien | USA | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Charlie Bush Charlie Bush ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.64 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Brendan Shelley Brendan Shelley | USA | 4.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Trey Deveraux Trey Deveraux | USA | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Max Jette Max Jette | USA | 4.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
23 | Lane Andrews Lane Andrews ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.34 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Connor O'Neill Connor O'Neill | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Corion Knight Corion Knight ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.85 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Fisher Kenneth Fisher ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.75 | +1.6 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Rayford Cameron Rayford ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.58 | w | +3.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Burns Eric Burns ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.43 | +1.7 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Zachary Johnson Zachary Johnson | USA | 7.42 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Shamar Moreland Shamar Moreland | USA | 7.20 | +0.5 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Austin Collier Austin Collier | USA | 7.18 | -1.3 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Cory Cegelski Cory Cegelski | USA | 7.18 | +1.5 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Isaac Jean-Paul Isaac Jean-Paul ('93) | 93 | USA | 7.17 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Roderick Townsend Roderick Townsend ('92) | 92 | USA | 7.15 | +1.5 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kenny Glenn Kenny Glenn ('97) | 97 | HON | 7.14 | +1.7 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Tanner Battikha Tanner Battikha | USA | 7.12 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | David Booker David Booker | USA | 7.12 | +1.8 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.10 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Jonas Elusme Jonas Elusme ('91) | 91 | USA | 7.03 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Brian O'Bonna Brian O'Bonna ('96) | 96 | CAN | 7.03 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Ronnie Holley Ronnie Holley | USA | 7.01 | +0.8 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Richard Cooper Richard Cooper | USA | 6.98 | -0.4 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Josh Schulz Josh Schulz | USA | 6.97 | -0.1 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | DaRon Bland DaRon Bland | USA | 6.95 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
25 | Vincent Vogel Vincent Vogel ('94) | 94 | GER | 6.83 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
60 | Abu Kamara Abu Kamara ('96) | 96 | SLE | 6.24 | -1.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
61 | Max Jette Max Jette | USA | 6.19 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Trespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Armani Wallace Armani Wallace ('97) | 97 | USA | 16.25 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jalon Monigan Jalon Monigan | USA | 15.98 | +1.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Montel Nevers Montel Nevers ('96) | 96 | GBR | 15.65 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ike Okoroike Ike Okoroike | USA | 15.63 | +1.3 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Matt Bowen Matt Bowen ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.61 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Donté McDaniel Donté McDaniel ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.59 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Darius Armstead Darius Armstead ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.55 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jah Strange Jah Strange ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.43 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Mohammed Abdullah Darwish Mohammed Abdullah Darwish ('86) | 86 | UAE | 15.22 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Bryant Courter Bryant Courter | USA | 15.12 | -1.0 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Robby Flores Robby Flores | USA | 14.98 | +0.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ashton Butler Ashton Butler ('95) | 95 | BAH | 14.97 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Kevin Norville Kevin Norville | LCA | 14.89 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.84 | +1.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Ramel Mason Ramel Mason | USA | 14.73 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Christopher Henderson Christopher Henderson | USA | 14.42 | w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Arik Nesbit Arik Nesbit | USA | 14.41 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | James Jones James Jones | USA | 18.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua McDonald Joshua McDonald ('94) | 94 | USA | 17.70 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Quesenberry Michael Quesenberry | USA | 17.27 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mason Leiseth Mason Leiseth | USA | 17.15 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Josh Boateng Josh Boateng ('97) | 97 | GRN | 17.07 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Reid Samuel Reid | USA | 16.96 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nick Benham Nick Benham | USA | 16.71 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Millar Jonathan Millar | USA | 16.67 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Noah Huber Noah Huber | USA | 16.30 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Brent Yeakey Brent Yeakey | USA | 16.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ndoto BonDurant-Strong Ndoto BonDurant-Strong | USA | 15.92 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Devin Lecakes-Jones Devin Lecakes-Jones | USA | 15.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Deszmon Humphries Deszmon Humphries | USA | 15.75 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
38 | Lane Andrews Lane Andrews ('94) | 94 | USA | 9.72 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kordell Hampton Kordell Hampton | USA | 56.70 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Brett Olsen Brett Olsen ('92) | 92 | USA | 55.30 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Boateng Josh Boateng ('97) | 97 | GRN | 53.46 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshua McDonald Joshua McDonald ('94) | 94 | USA | 53.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Anthony Huber Anthony Huber | USA | 53.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Chris Evenson Chris Evenson | USA | 52.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mason Leiseth Mason Leiseth | USA | 51.25 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Matt Culhane Matt Culhane | USA | 50.36 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
49 | Lane Andrews Lane Andrews ('94) | 94 | USA | 32.27 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jensen Lillquist Jensen Lillquist ('96) | 96 | USA | 64.12 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Barry Alex Barry | USA | 63.81 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Travis Toliver Travis Toliver ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.39 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Sander Moldau Sander Moldau ('98) | 98 | EST | 38.90 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Tikamp 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Ziemek Zach Ziemek ('93) | 93 | USA | 8181 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 7722 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Trent Nytes Trent Nytes ('95) | 95 | USA | 7683 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison Williams Harrison Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 7682 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | William Dougherty William Dougherty ('95) | 95 | USA | 7673 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Dan Golubovic Dan Golubovic ('93) | 93 | USA | 7646 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 7484 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Austin Bahner Austin Bahner ('91) | 91 | USA | 7399 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Andrew Ghizzone Andrew Ghizzone ('96) | 96 | USA | 7083 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacob Sobota Jacob Sobota ('99) | 99 | USA | 6818 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Teddy Frid Teddy Frid ('96) | 96 | USA | 7269 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kodiak Landis Kodiak Landis | USA | 7187 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Christodoulou Andreas Christodoulou ('95) | 95 | CYP | 7159 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Spencer Jahr Spencer Jahr | USA | 7145 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bryce Holesinger Bryce Holesinger | USA | 7049 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Donte Robinson Donte Robinson | USA | 6908 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Finale C 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Ply Jon Ply ('98) | 98 | USA | 7014 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Enerson Ryan Enerson ('96) | 96 | USA | 6946 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Finale D 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Grossman Thomas Grossman | USA | 6986 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Houston Sam Houston | USA | 40.07 | ||||||||||||||
Fabian McCall, Lawrence Coleman, Aj Tisdel, Chris Jefferson | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | CSU-Pueblo CSU-Pueblo | USA | 3:09.72 | ||||||||||||||
Dueth Vassell, Devundrick Walker, Shawn Horne, Thomas Staines | |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 20.4. Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Destiny Smith-Barnett Destiny Smith-Barnett ('96) | 96 | LBR | 11.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Whitney Rowe Whitney Rowe ('92) | 92 | CAN | 11.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Simone Glenn Simone Glenn ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Dianna Johnson Dianna Johnson ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kaysha Love Kaysha Love ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.65 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sunayna Wahi Sunayna Wahi ('90) | 90 | SUR | 11.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Najia Hudspeth Najia Hudspeth ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.81 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Regyn Gaffney Regyn Gaffney ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.96 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +0.9 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melanise Chapman Melanise Chapman ('91) | 91 | USA | 11.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Katara Nelson Katara Nelson ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Abraham Tyra Abraham | USA | 11.77 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 11.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Zulauf Ashley Zulauf | USA | 12.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Natsumi McGee Natsumi McGee ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.17 | |||||||||||||
7 | Alena Gillespie Alena Gillespie | USA | 12.23 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Joy Spearchief-Morris Joy Spearchief-Morris ('94) | 94 | CAN | 12.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +1.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kieana Butler Kieana Butler | USA | 11.81 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lashira Tremble Lashira Tremble | USA | 11.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Tanisha Scott Tanisha Scott | USA | 11.86 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Holt Michelle Holt | USA | 12.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Tierney Silliman Tierney Silliman | USA | 12.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: -0.6 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kandace Thomas Kandace Thomas ('93) | 93 | USA | 11.86 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: 0.0 | 20.4. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mikala McClain Mikala McClain ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jada Jackson Jada Jackson ('99) | 99 | CAN | 12.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jordyn Tucker Jordyn Tucker ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.07 | |||||||||||||
4 | Faith Burt Faith Burt ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.16 | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. Vind: -0.9 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kenaysia Dixon Kenaysia Dixon | USA | 12.00 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Brittney Johnson Brittney Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.26 | |||||||||||||
5 | Marie Ries Marie Ries ('98) | 98 | GER | 12.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. Vind: -0.7 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Breanne Marchan Breanne Marchan | USA | 12.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. Vind: +0.7 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Terica Harris Terica Harris | USA | 12.23 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Amy Teal Amy Teal ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.59 | |||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. Vind: -0.9 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sinclair Watson Sinclair Watson | USA | 12.30 | SB | |||||||||||||
K 200 m 20.4. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katara Nelson Katara Nelson ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.17 | |||||||||||||
2 | Simone Glenn Simone Glenn ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Whitney Rowe Whitney Rowe ('92) | 92 | CAN | 23.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sunayna Wahi Sunayna Wahi ('90) | 90 | SUR | 23.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Dianna Johnson Dianna Johnson ('95) | 95 | JAM | 23.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 24.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Kelly Wycoff Kelly Wycoff | USA | 24.45 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tanisha Scott Tanisha Scott | USA | 24.56 | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +2.1 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eboni Coby Eboni Coby ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.29 | w | ||||||||||||
2 | Jada Jackson Jada Jackson ('99) | 99 | CAN | 24.40 | w | ||||||||||||
3 | Cassy Goodrich Cassy Goodrich | USA | 24.54 | w | |||||||||||||
4 | Lashira Tremble Lashira Tremble | USA | 24.68 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Meagan Menifee Meagan Menifee | USA | 24.83 | w | |||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +0.5 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Burt Faith Burt ('90) | 90 | USA | 24.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Mia Russell Mia Russell | USA | 24.70 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Holt Michelle Holt | USA | 24.85 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Helena McLeod Helena McLeod ('96) | 96 | GER | 24.89 | |||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +1.4 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mikala McClain Mikala McClain ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Venice Stewart Venice Stewart | USA | 24.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Sinclair Watson Sinclair Watson | USA | 24.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +1.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Courtnee Oglesby Courtnee Oglesby | USA | 24.92 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Grace Bley Grace Bley ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. Vind: +1.5 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Ries Marie Ries ('98) | 98 | GER | 25.14 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale J 20.4. Vind: +0.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 26.01 | |||||||||||||
6 | Amy Teal Amy Teal ('98) | 98 | GBR | 26.25 | |||||||||||||
K 400 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emerald Egwim Emerald Egwim ('95) | 95 | NGR | 52.59 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Titania Markland Titania Markland ('94) | 94 | JAM | 52.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Fotinos Nicole Fotinos ('94) | 94 | USA | 53.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jasmine Malone Jasmine Malone ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.26 | |||||||||||||
5 | Shawkia Iddrisu Shawkia Iddrisu ('94) | 94 | GHA | 54.61 | |||||||||||||
6 | Cassy Goodrich Cassy Goodrich | USA | 55.05 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Tyra Lea Tyra Lea ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.08 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Joy Eaton Joy Eaton ('89) | 89 | USA | 55.18 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nylia Hudspeth Nylia Hudspeth ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kodii Church Kodii Church ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Kelly Wycoff Kelly Wycoff | USA | 54.84 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Aniteye Vanessa Aniteye ('98) | 98 | GER | 55.24 | |||||||||||||
5 | Miracle Onyemaobi Miracle Onyemaobi | USA | 55.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 56.24 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Linnea Saltz Linnea Saltz | USA | 56.68 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Shamara Carney Shamara Carney | USA | 56.95 | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Val Larson Val Larson | USA | 54.61 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Brie Courseault Brie Courseault | USA | 54.87 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Danae Manibog Danae Manibog ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Lani Taylor Lani Taylor | USA | 55.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Brinn Jensen Brinn Jensen | USA | 56.04 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Meghan Fletcher Meghan Fletcher ('95) | 95 | USA | 56.32 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Teona Spivey Teona Spivey | USA | 55.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jasmin Mitchell Jasmin Mitchell | USA | 56.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Renate Bluschke Renate Bluschke ('98) | 98 | CAN | 56.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Morgan Simpson Morgan Simpson | USA | 56.55 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Savannah Dolezal Savannah Dolezal | USA | 56.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Judith Robinson Judith Robinson ('96) | 96 | AUS | 56.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nikki Larch-Miller Nikki Larch-Miller ('94) | 94 | USA | 56.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Josephine Anokye Josephine Anokye ('92) | 92 | GHA | 56.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Lucy Steinmeyer Lucy Steinmeyer ('99) | 99 | GER | 57.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Miatta Flemister-Smith Miatta Flemister-Smith | USA | 56.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 800 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:03.12 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:04.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:04.70 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:04.84 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Dalanne Zanotelli Dalanne Zanotelli ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:05.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:06.17 | |||||||||||||
7 | Rachael Walters Rachael Walters ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:06.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Alisha Brown Alisha Brown ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:06.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Pilar Covarrubias Pilar Covarrubias ('91) | 91 | MEX | 2:07.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Nicole Choquette Nicole Choquette ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:07.22 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:07.23 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Camry Grigsby Camry Grigsby | USA | 2:08.39 | SB | |||||||||||||
13 | Rianna Goins Rianna Goins ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:15.48 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabby Crank Gabby Crank | USA | 2:05.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Sonia Gaskin Sonia Gaskin ('94) | 94 | BAR | 2:05.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Carly Smiedala Carly Smiedala ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:06.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Avery Walker Avery Walker | USA | 2:07.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Krista Steele Krista Steele | USA | 2:07.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Woods Olivia Woods | USA | 2:07.76 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Emily Bever Emily Bever | USA | 2:09.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Briana McCall Briana McCall | USA | 2:09.63 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Ginelle Demone Ginelle Demone ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:10.92 | |||||||||||||
10 | Marlow Schulz Marlow Schulz ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:11.11 | |||||||||||||
11 | Madison Harris Madison Harris ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:11.78 | |||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Tinoco Bianca Tinoco | USA | 2:08.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 2:08.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Claire Seymour Claire Seymour ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kerry White Kerry White ('94) | 94 | NZL | 2:08.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Megan Rose Megan Rose | USA | 2:09.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Lauren Houston Lauren Houston ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:09.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Emily Cheroske Emily Cheroske ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:10.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Aly Weum Aly Weum | USA | 2:13.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Hestekin Taylor Hestekin | USA | 2:09.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Angela Wilson Angela Wilson | USA | 2:11.86 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Buckle Elizabeth Buckle | USA | 2:12.71 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Lasean Davis Lasean Davis | USA | 2:12.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Steffi Jones Steffi Jones | USA | 2:12.95 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Siobhan Rubio Siobhan Rubio | USA | 2:13.59 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Gwyneth McMorris Gwyneth McMorris | USA | 2:14.07 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Ariana Mariscal Ariana Mariscal | USA | 2:14.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Victoria Junious Victoria Junious | USA | 2:14.41 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Arielly Conde Arielly Conde | USA | 2:14.92 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Angela Saitta Angela Saitta | USA | 2:15.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbie Porter Abbie Porter | USA | 2:10.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 2:10.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:11.65 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Courtney Freed Courtney Freed | USA | 2:11.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Kladar Kristina Kladar | USA | 2:12.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Abigayle Mitchell Abigayle Mitchell | USA | 2:14.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Solana Quistorff Solana Quistorff | USA | 2:15.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaella Hintze Michaella Hintze | USA | 2:10.74 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Sidney Unga Sidney Unga | USA | 2:11.01 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Camille Hines Camille Hines | USA | 2:11.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Kelly Mindak Kelly Mindak | USA | 2:11.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Cox Taylor Cox | USA | 2:11.61 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jamie Eckford Jamie Eckford | USA | 2:11.89 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Grace Victor Grace Victor ('97) | 97 | AUS | 2:11.93 | |||||||||||||
8 | Karina Haymore Karina Haymore ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.98 | |||||||||||||
9 | Chynna Phan Chynna Phan | USA | 2:11.99 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Saltz Linnea Saltz | USA | 2:12.36 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Helstad Hannah Helstad | USA | 2:12.36 | SB | |||||||||||||
12 | Yajaira Salinas Yajaira Salinas | USA | 2:12.45 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Rachel Stewart Rachel Stewart ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:12.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisa Rovere Elisa Rovere ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:10.83 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kala Kopecek Kala Kopecek | USA | 2:11.50 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Madeline Hamilton Madeline Hamilton | USA | 2:12.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Baylee Nelson Baylee Nelson | USA | 2:12.80 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Fuerst Morgan Fuerst ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:13.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Akia Walker Akia Walker | USA | 2:13.68 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Dominique Lombardo Dominique Lombardo | USA | 2:13.96 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Alyssa Johnson Alyssa Johnson | USA | 2:14.40 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Kathryn Adelman Kathryn Adelman | USA | 2:14.41 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Haley Hess Haley Hess | USA | 2:14.86 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Alexis Nichols Alexis Nichols | USA | 2:15.44 | SB | |||||||||||||
12 | Ruth Cvancara Ruth Cvancara | USA | 2:15.47 | ||||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tracy Towns Tracy Towns ('01) | 01 | CAN | 2:13.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Ilona Zrinyi Ilona Zrinyi ('02) | 02 | CAN | 2:14.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Emily Chilton Emily Chilton | CAN | 2:14.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Nicole Lindsay Nicole Lindsay | CAN | 2:15.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brittney Duquette Brittney Duquette | USA | 2:15.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 1500 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby Houlihan Shelby Houlihan ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:06.07 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Colleen Quigley Colleen Quigley ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:07.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Kate Grace Kate Grace ('88) | 88 | USA | 4:08.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Hull Jessica Hull ('96) | 96 | AUS | 4:10.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 4:10.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Shelby Morrison Shelby Morrison ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5:13.78 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Burdon Olivia Burdon ('98) | 98 | NZL | 4:12.52 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Alexis Fuller Alexis Fuller ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:12.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Amy-Eloise Neale Amy-Eloise Neale ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:14.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:14.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Allie Ostrander Allie Ostrander ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:15.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Weini Kelati Weini Kelati ('96) | 96 | ERI | 4:16.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie | USA | 4:16.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Ayla Granados Ayla Granados ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:19.74 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Taryn Rawlings Taryn Rawlings ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:21.79 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Jenna Hinkle Jenna Hinkle ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:22.04 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:19.64 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Camp Anna Camp ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:20.31 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ana Cristina Narvaez Ana Cristina Narvaez ('91) | 91 | MEX | 4:20.34 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Berger Sarah Berger ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:20.92 | |||||||||||||
5 | Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin | USA | 4:21.47 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Maddie McHugh Maddie McHugh ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:21.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kieran Casey Kieran Casey | USA | 4:22.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Makenna Smith Makenna Smith ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:22.46 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Andra Lehotay Andra Lehotay | USA | 4:23.58 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Kat Macneal Kat Macneal ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:24.14 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:24.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Ran Urabe Ran Urabe ('95) | 95 | JPN | 4:24.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Bérénice Cleyet-Merle Bérénice Cleyet-Merle ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4:27.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mackenzie Andrews Mackenzie Andrews ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:20.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:20.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Craddock Rebecca Craddock ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:21.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Allie Schadler Allie Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:22.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 4:22.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Emily Venters Emily Venters ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:24.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Alicia Monson Alicia Monson ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:25.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Roxy Trotter Roxy Trotter | USA | 4:25.64 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Amanda Gehrich Amanda Gehrich ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:26.46 | |||||||||||||
10 | Clare O'Brien Clare O'Brien ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:26.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Niamh Markham Niamh Markham ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:28.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Parker Jessica Parker | USA | 4:28.52 | SB | |||||||||||||
13 | Nicole Goecke Nicole Goecke ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:30.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Danielle McCormick Danielle McCormick ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:31.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Kelly O'Brien Kelly O'Brien | USA | 4:33.69 | ||||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaili Keefe Kaili Keefe | USA | 4:20.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Kurgat Caroline Kurgat ('93) | 93 | KEN | 4:21.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Kate Hunter Kate Hunter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:21.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:22.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Mary Beth Hamilton Mary Beth Hamilton ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:26.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dominique Ward Dominique Ward | USA | 4:27.39 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Ylva Traxler Ylva Traxler ('98) | 98 | AUT | 4:27.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Emily Edwards Emily Edwards | USA | 4:28.49 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Devon Bortfeld Devon Bortfeld ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:28.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Mahala Norris Mahala Norris ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:29.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Kayla Wooten Kayla Wooten | USA | 4:30.61 | SB | |||||||||||||
12 | Jennifer Parker Jennifer Parker | USA | 4:31.39 | SB | |||||||||||||
13 | Melanie Nun Melanie Nun ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:32.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Kaede Oya Kaede Oya ('94) | 94 | JPN | 4:33.84 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Juliana Mount Juliana Mount | USA | 4:38.97 | SB | |||||||||||||
Emily Martin Emily Martin | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Derby Hannah Derby | USA | 4:23.75 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Sharlie Dimick Sharlie Dimick | USA | 4:24.33 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Julia Howley Julia Howley ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:24.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Lucy May Lucy May | USA | 4:24.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Calene Morris Calene Morris | USA | 4:24.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Molly Klotz Molly Klotz | USA | 4:24.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Abigail Regner Abigail Regner | USA | 4:25.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Alli Wood Alli Wood ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:25.17 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Chloe Berry Chloe Berry ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:25.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Tamara Pérez Tamara Pérez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 4:26.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Kathryn Loughnane Kathryn Loughnane | USA | 4:28.87 | SB | |||||||||||||
12 | Rea Iseli Rea Iseli ('94) | 94 | SUI | 4:29.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Brittany Grant Brittany Grant | USA | 4:31.86 | SB | |||||||||||||
14 | Mary Charleson Mary Charleson ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:32.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Kara Martin Kara Martin | USA | 4:33.35 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Kristiane Width Kristiane Width ('94) | 94 | NOR | 4:36.77 | |||||||||||||
17 | Spencer Moore Spencer Moore ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:38.15 | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Samantha Huerta Samantha Huerta | USA | 4:25.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:26.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Rachel King Rachel King | USA | 4:26.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Pipi Eitel Pipi Eitel | USA | 4:27.48 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Allie Ludge Allie Ludge | USA | 4:27.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Cassie Bloch Cassie Bloch | USA | 4:27.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Suzie Van De Grift Suzie Van De Grift | USA | 4:28.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Maddy Lyons Maddy Lyons | USA | 4:28.31 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Kelsey Ramirez Kelsey Ramirez ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:28.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Leanda Du Bruyn Leanda Du Bruyn ('94) | 94 | RSA | 4:30.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Amber Gore Amber Gore ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:31.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4:32.57 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Fruzsina Ladányi Fruzsina Ladányi ('97) | 97 | HUN | 4:33.04 | |||||||||||||
14 | Giulianna Vessa Giulianna Vessa | USA | 4:35.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
15 | Madison Waymire Madison Waymire ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:37.63 | |||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kendra Dykstra Kendra Dykstra | USA | 4:28.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Allie Sulaitis Allie Sulaitis ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:28.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Behunin Hannah Behunin | USA | 4:28.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Ali Kallner Ali Kallner | USA | 4:28.81 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Carly Rahn Carly Rahn | USA | 4:29.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Camille Hines Camille Hines | USA | 4:30.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Emily Tromp Emily Tromp | USA | 4:31.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:32.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Sandra Flores Sandra Flores | USA | 4:33.89 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Holly Cavalluzzo Holly Cavalluzzo | USA | 4:34.07 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Tiffany Christensen Tiffany Christensen | USA | 4:37.26 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Madison Overby Madison Overby | USA | 4:37.58 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Veronica Citireag Veronica Citireag ('88) | 88 | ROU | 4:38.75 | |||||||||||||
14 | Sabrina Janes Sabrina Janes | USA | 4:39.23 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Nikolina Hrelec Nikolina Hrelec ('94) | 94 | CRO | 4:46.35 | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bree Erickson Bree Erickson | USA | 4:28.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kendall Herod Kendall Herod | USA | 4:28.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Welborn Jordan Welborn | USA | 4:29.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Mikaela Lucki Mikaela Lucki ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:30.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kate Lilly Kate Lilly | USA | 4:30.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Lauren Hamilton Lauren Hamilton ('85) | 85 | USA | 4:31.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Alex Cruz Alex Cruz | USA | 4:32.24 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Brook Eberle Brook Eberle | USA | 4:32.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Kristin Semancsin Kristin Semancsin | USA | 4:32.97 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Madeline Kauffman Madeline Kauffman | USA | 4:33.58 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Delaney Rasmussen Delaney Rasmussen | USA | 4:34.03 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Kara Burton Kara Burton | USA | 4:34.18 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Camila David-Smith Camila David-Smith | USA | 4:34.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Anna Kostarellis Anna Kostarellis ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.96 | |||||||||||||
Finale I 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Meghan Carroll Meghan Carroll | USA | 4:29.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Courtney Cox Courtney Cox | USA | 4:33.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Emily Sessa Emily Sessa | USA | 4:35.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Erickson Johanna Erickson | USA | 4:35.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jordan McPhee Jordan McPhee | USA | 4:36.47 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Melissa Davison Melissa Davison | USA | 4:36.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Oscarson Hannah Oscarson | USA | 4:37.15 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Williams Isabella Williams | USA | 4:37.26 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Moore Hannah Moore ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:37.59 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Melina Gryschka Melina Gryschka ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:38.64 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Kelly Bishop Kelly Bishop | USA | 4:38.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Aden Alemu Aden Alemu | USA | 4:39.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale J 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Gallardo Jessica Gallardo | USA | 4:31.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Taryn Ceglowski Taryn Ceglowski | USA | 4:32.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Nolke Elizabeth Nolke ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:32.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Elise Brady Elise Brady | USA | 4:33.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Gillian Maness Gillian Maness | USA | 4:34.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Christine Thorn Christine Thorn ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:35.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman | 00 | CAN | 4:36.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Angelina Ellis Angelina Ellis ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:36.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Natália Novák Natália Novák ('98) | 98 | HUN | 4:37.07 | |||||||||||||
10 | Katie Buckley Katie Buckley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:37.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Rebecca Evans Rebecca Evans ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:37.54 | |||||||||||||
12 | Liz Bloch Liz Bloch ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:38.06 | |||||||||||||
13 | Sanne Holland Sanne Holland | USA | 4:38.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Gabby Juarez Gabby Juarez | USA | 4:38.48 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale K 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Offerman Lauren Offerman | USA | 4:35.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Madeline Hamilton Madeline Hamilton | USA | 4:36.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Natalie Smith Natalie Smith | USA | 4:36.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Cynthia Mejia Cynthia Mejia | USA | 4:38.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Candace Sharp Candace Sharp | USA | 4:38.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Cagnei Duncan Cagnei Duncan | USA | 4:38.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Desire Montenegro Desire Montenegro | USA | 4:39.09 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Baylee Jones Baylee Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale L 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Younger Lauren Younger | USA | 4:36.04 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Elisa Rovere Elisa Rovere ('96) | 96 | ITA | 4:36.76 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kyleigh Mann Kyleigh Mann | USA | 4:39.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Julia Pieper Julia Pieper ('92) | 92 | GER | 4:50.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale M 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Person Emily Person | USA | 4:38.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Anderson Jenna Anderson | USA | 4:38.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Sienna Serrao Sienna Serrao | USA | 4:39.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Angelina Ronquillo Angelina Ronquillo | USA | 4:39.47 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Shannan Higgins Shannan Higgins | USA | 4:39.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 5000 m 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marielle Hall Marielle Hall ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:39.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Kurgat Caroline Kurgat ('93) | 93 | KEN | 15:43.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Rodriguez Natalie Rodriguez ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:27.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Jacob Jordan Jacob | USA | 16:39.81 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Addi Coggins Addi Coggins ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:57.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Selene Yanet Selene Yanet | MEX | 17:16.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Allison McGrath Allison McGrath ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:28.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sam Nadel Sam Nadel ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:57.48 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Mariel Mendoza Mariel Mendoza | USA | 16:27.97 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Clayworth Jenna Clayworth | CAN | 16:40.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Emmanuelah Chelimo Emmanuelah Chelimo | KEN | 16:59.71 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Erickson Amanda Erickson | USA | 17:22.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Bridget Lyons Bridget Lyons ('88) | 88 | USA | 15:58.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Helen Guo Helen Guo | USA | 16:30.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Bryn McKillop Bryn McKillop | USA | 16:45.75 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Anna Donnay Anna Donnay | USA | 17:02.22 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jasmine Gonzalez Jasmine Gonzalez | USA | 17:23.55 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Maya Weigel Maya Weigel ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:58.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Emily Roughan Emily Roughan ('93) | 93 | NZL | 16:31.23 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mariana Martinez Mariana Martinez | 00 | MEX | 16:47.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Dominguez Jessica Dominguez | USA | 17:03.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Caroline Fix Caroline Fix ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:23.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Gracie Tostenson Gracie Tostenson | USA | 15:58.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Kendall Kelly Kendall Kelly | USA | 16:33.54 | SB | |||||||||||||
6 | Madeleine King Madeleine King ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:51.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Alison Pray Alison Pray | USA | 17:03.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Mackenzie Griffin Mackenzie Griffin | USA | 17:24.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Vallery Korir Vallery Korir | KEN | 15:59.73 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Lauren Masterson Lauren Masterson ('91) | 91 | USA | 16:36.86 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Rice Nicole Rice ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:52.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Gabby Juarez Gabby Juarez | USA | 17:03.80 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Sophia Galvez Sophia Galvez | USA | 17:25.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Ashleigh Warner Ashleigh Warner | USA | 15:59.95 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Ashley Bell Ashley Bell | USA | 16:40.95 | SB | |||||||||||||
8 | Teri Brady Teri Brady | USA | 16:52.87 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Kaycie Stewart Kaycie Stewart | USA | 17:05.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Kayden Carpenter Kayden Carpenter | USA | 17:25.69 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Alicia Douglas Alicia Douglas ('90) | 90 | USA | 16:06.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Emily Martin Emily Martin | USA | 16:42.66 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Andrea Guerra Andrea Guerra | USA | 16:54.29 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Cassidy Towner Cassidy Towner | USA | 17:06.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Cassandra Amberg Cassandra Amberg | USA | 17:29.26 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis ('97) | 97 | FRA | 16:08.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Weslie Pearce Weslie Pearce | USA | 16:42.71 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Malia Pivec Malia Pivec | USA | 16:54.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Jenny O'Bryan Jenny O'Bryan ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:11.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Camilla Hanson Camilla Hanson | USA | 17:29.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Rachel King Rachel King | USA | 16:09.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Ally Ginther Ally Ginther ('95) | 95 | CAN | 16:43.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Adriana Barraza Adriana Barraza | MEX | 16:59.79 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Emma Amundsen Emma Amundsen | USA | 17:11.31 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Carmela Cardama Carmela Cardama ('96) | 96 | ESP | 16:12.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Malena Grover Malena Grover | USA | 16:45.63 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Trinity Ruelas Trinity Ruelas | USA | 17:00.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Sydney Salas Sydney Salas | USA | 17:11.93 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Jessa Perkinson Jessa Perkinson ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:13.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 16:45.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Alyssa Foote Alyssa Foote ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:01.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Miranda Ross Miranda Ross | USA | 17:12.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Lindsey Brewis Lindsey Brewis | USA | 16:14.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Kaila Gibson Kaila Gibson | USA | 16:47.04 | PB | |||||||||||||
14 | Sarah Hutchings Sarah Hutchings ('90) | 90 | CAN | 17:01.80 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Katrina Graham Katrina Graham | USA | 17:12.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Maddie Cannon Maddie Cannon | USA | 16:22.09 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:48.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Olivia Johnson Olivia Johnson | USA | 17:04.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Josie Brown Josie Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:13.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Eileen Stressling Eileen Stressling ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:22.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Paige Gilchrist Paige Gilchrist ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:49.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
16 | Victoria Simmons Victoria Simmons ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:05.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Melissa Hruska Melissa Hruska | USA | 17:15.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Eilish Flanagan Eilish Flanagan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 16:24.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Aden Alemu Aden Alemu | USA | 16:49.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Madeline Kauffman Madeline Kauffman | USA | 17:06.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Kathleen Dunne Kathleen Dunne | USA | 17:17.72 | PB | |||||||||||||
18 | Kaitlyn Neal Kaitlyn Neal | USA | 16:24.50 | SB | |||||||||||||
18 | Annie Kelly Annie Kelly ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:50.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
18 | Swathi Samuel Swathi Samuel | USA | 17:09.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
18 | Clarissa Morales Clarissa Morales | USA | 17:21.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
19 | Sarah Nicholson Sarah Nicholson | USA | 16:53.01 | SB | |||||||||||||
19 | Sophie Eckel Sophie Eckel ('97) | 97 | AUS | 16:59.22 | SB | ||||||||||||
19 | Maggie Shearer Maggie Shearer | USA | 17:10.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
19 | Katelyn Murphy Katelyn Murphy ('98) | 98 | CAN | 17:23.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
20 | Stacey Metzger Stacey Metzger | USA | 16:55.97 | SB | |||||||||||||
20 | Emily Sanchez Emily Sanchez ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:11.48 | SB | ||||||||||||
20 | Marissa Richards Marissa Richards | USA | 17:23.48 | PB | |||||||||||||
21 | Sallie Post Sallie Post ('87) | 87 | USA | 16:56.59 | SB | ||||||||||||
21 | Meghan Carroll Meghan Carroll | USA | 17:13.55 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Abby Jockisch Abby Jockisch | USA | 17:23.80 | SB | |||||||||||||
22 | Jessa Hanson Jessa Hanson | USA | 16:58.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Lindsey Koch Lindsey Koch ('96) | 96 | USA | 17:16.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
22 | Brooke Pigneri Brooke Pigneri | USA | 17:24.12 | SB | |||||||||||||
23 | Mikayla Malaspina Mikayla Malaspina ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:01.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
23 | Erin Mullins Erin Mullins | USA | 17:19.79 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Abby Bolt Abby Bolt | USA | 17:27.28 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Alex Buck Alex Buck | USA | 17:02.09 | SB | |||||||||||||
24 | Katy Whiteaok Katy Whiteaok ('98) | 98 | GBR | 17:20.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
25 | Miranda Myers Miranda Myers ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:03.22 | |||||||||||||
25 | Hattie Schunk Hattie Schunk ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:22.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Daan Haven Daan Haven | USA | 17:03.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
26 | Michayla Miller Michayla Miller | USA | 17:23.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
27 | Juliana Mount Juliana Mount | USA | 17:06.62 | SB | |||||||||||||
27 | Salena Gallardo Salena Gallardo | USA | 17:24.17 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Mary Charleson Mary Charleson ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:13.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
29 | Arena Lewis Arena Lewis | USA | 17:15.96 | SB | |||||||||||||
30 | Megan Reniewicki Megan Reniewicki | USA | 17:21.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
31 | Andrea Ostenso Andrea Ostenso | USA | 17:27.56 | SB | |||||||||||||
31 | Julia Pieper Julia Pieper ('92) | 92 | GER | 18:25.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Rosenfeld Leah Rosenfeld ('88) | 88 | USA | 16:26.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rosie Edwards Rosie Edwards ('88) | 88 | GBR | 16:31.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Britney Lund Britney Lund | USA | 16:54.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Steed Alyssa Steed | USA | 17:12.34 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Sumsion Julie Sumsion ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:24.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Prouse Charlotte Prouse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 10:03.97 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Julia Howley Julia Howley | USA | 10:05.65 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Berger Sarah Berger ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:06.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Anna McDonald
Anna McDonald
('95) | 95 | USA | 10:08.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Minttu Hukka Minttu Hukka ('95) | 95 | FIN | 10:18.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Hoj Olivia Hoj ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:20.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Alondra Negrón Alondra Negrón ('98) | 98 | PUR | 10:24.45 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Sanne Holland Sanne Holland | USA | 10:24.73 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Kristiane Width Kristiane Width ('94) | 94 | NOR | 10:25.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Miriam Roberts Miriam Roberts | USA | 10:30.14 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Christen Hannah Christen ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:31.73 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Reta Dobie Reta Dobie ('22) | 22 | CAN | 10:33.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Allysen Eads Allysen Eads | USA | 10:34.83 | SB | |||||||||||||
14 | Sara Musselman Sara Musselman ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:35.05 | |||||||||||||
15 | Devon Bortfeld Devon Bortfeld ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:35.91 | |||||||||||||
16 | Brittany Innis Brittany Innis ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:36.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Minori Hayakari Minori Hayakari ('72) | 72 | JPN | 10:40.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
18 | Anett Somogyi Anett Somogyi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 10:55.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
19 | Isabel Seidel Isabel Seidel | USA | 10:57.17 | SB | |||||||||||||
20 | Melina Gryschka Melina Gryschka ('94) | 94 | GER | 11:17.54 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mitzari Lozano Mitzari Lozano ('89) | 89 | MEX | 10:21.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Emma Gee Emma Gee ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:24.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ashley Barnes Ashley Barnes ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:31.41 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Summer Harper Summer Harper | USA | 10:32.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Candace Sharp Candace Sharp | USA | 10:37.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Judy Pendergast Judy Pendergast ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:41.45 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Alyssa Bolliger Alyssa Bolliger ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:45.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Celeste Wilson Celeste Wilson | USA | 10:49.77 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Mariah Burroughs Mariah Burroughs | USA | 10:49.95 | SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Jasmine Torres Jasmine Torres | USA | 10:50.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Araseli Servin Araseli Servin | USA | 10:51.46 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Billie Jo Dytrt Billie Jo Dytrt | USA | 10:55.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
Amelia Czerwińska Amelia Czerwińska ('95) | 95 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Finale C 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Porcaro Morgan Porcaro | USA | 10:34.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Courtney Lewis Courtney Lewis | USA | 10:34.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Jaiden Schuette Jaiden Schuette | USA | 10:38.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Parker Jennifer Parker | USA | 10:41.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Haley Boynton Haley Boynton | USA | 10:42.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:43.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Gillian Maness Gillian Maness | USA | 10:45.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Elizabeth Mosier Elizabeth Mosier | USA | 10:46.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Anna Pruter Anna Pruter | USA | 10:54.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Gracie Albano Gracie Albano | USA | 10:54.92 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Amira Cunningham Amira Cunningham | USA | 10:55.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Alison Soto Alison Soto ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:56.05 | |||||||||||||
Finale D 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Kallner Ali Kallner | USA | 10:43.04 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 19.4. | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Soleim Nicole Soleim | USA | 10:48.96 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Eberwein Shelby Eberwein | USA | 10:52.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | McKenzie Altmayer McKenzie Altmayer | USA | 10:54.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Alyse Henry Alyse Henry | USA | 10:56.80 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Lacey Conner Lacey Conner | USA | 10:57.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Chelsea Ribeiro Chelsea Ribeiro ('97) | 97 | CAN | 10:58.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 20.4. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.13 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emma Spagnola Emma Spagnola ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.23 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Lara Baylee Lara Baylee | USA | 13.80 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Rachel Schow Rachel Schow | USA | 13.81 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Tonie Pandohie Tonie Pandohie | USA | 13.96 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jeminise Parris Jeminise Parris ('97) | 97 | TTO | 14.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.18 | |||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +1.1 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nikki Larch-Miller Nikki Larch-Miller ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.68 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Melissa Kirchoff Melissa Kirchoff ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.02 | |||||||||||||
3 | Selena Wright Selena Wright | USA | 14.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Owenieka Watson Owenieka Watson ('96) | 96 | JAM | 14.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Britten Bowen Britten Bowen | 00 | USA | 14.16 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dominique Taylor Dominique Taylor | USA | 14.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Mariyah Vongsaveng Mariyah Vongsaveng | USA | 14.34 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +1.8 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Williams Alexandra Williams | USA | 13.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Arniesha Mitchell Arniesha Mitchell | USA | 14.14 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jaymie O'Connor Jaymie O'Connor ('97) | 97 | CAN | 14.19 | |||||||||||||
4 | Meagan Menifee Meagan Menifee | USA | 14.21 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Hanneke Oosterwegel Hanneke Oosterwegel ('96) | 96 | NED | 14.46 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 15.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +2.3 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cidnee Davies Cidnee Davies | USA | 14.39 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Sara Murray Sara Murray | USA | 14.44 | w | |||||||||||||
3 | Xjaedah Williams Xjaedah Williams | USA | 14.45 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Courtney Lord Courtney Lord | USA | 14.73 | w | |||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Spagnola Emma Spagnola ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Rachel Schow Rachel Schow | USA | 58.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Nicolee Foster Nicolee Foster ('98) | 98 | JAM | 59.04 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Cho Stephanie Cho ('97) | 97 | CAN | 59.29 | |||||||||||||
5 | Allie Vogeler Allie Vogeler | USA | 59.87 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Hanneke Oosterwegel Hanneke Oosterwegel ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:00.16 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Erin Huls Erin Huls ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:00.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Valerie Moos Valerie Moos ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:00.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Sorensen Kate Sorensen ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jaylah Walker Jaylah Walker ('98) | 98 | USA | 59.76 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kyra Mohns Kyra Mohns ('96) | 96 | USA | 59.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Lindsey Smits Lindsey Smits ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:00.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Cathrin Wicke Cathrin Wicke ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:01.10 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ki'ana Thomas Ki'ana Thomas | USA | 1:01.30 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Meghan Fletcher Meghan Fletcher ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:01.49 | |||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Selena Wright Selena Wright | USA | 1:00.39 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Meleah Biermaier Meleah Biermaier ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:01.57 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Carly Dalton Carly Dalton | USA | 1:02.66 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | Lindsey Schauble Lindsey Schauble ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:02.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Yvonne Jeschke Yvonne Jeschke ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:05.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zoe March Zoe March | USA | 1:00.76 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Megan Smith Megan Smith ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:01.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jenavieve Turner Jenavieve Turner ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:01.44 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 1:01.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Seanna Nalbandyan Seanna Nalbandyan | USA | 1:02.12 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kelly Strand Kelly Strand | USA | 1:03.17 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Davis Hannah Davis | USA | 1:03.50 | SB | |||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sidney Trinidad Sidney Trinidad | USA | 1:01.97 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Erykah Weems Erykah Weems | USA | 1:02.29 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Dodd Sophie Dodd ('96) | 96 | CAN | 1:02.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Katie Collins Katie Collins | USA | 1:03.17 | ||||||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Cook Madison Cook | USA | 1:03.05 | PB | |||||||||||||
Finale H 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Rees Kayla Rees | USA | 1:03.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
K Højdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Ahrens Stephanie Ahrens ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Abbigael Brecht Abbigael Brecht | USA | 1.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ada'ora Chigbo Ada'ora Chigbo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marissa McCay Marissa McCay ('94) | 94 | USA | 1.72 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lindsey Johnson Lindsey Johnson | USA | 1.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Courtney Lord Courtney Lord | USA | 1.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
48 | Emilia Del Hoyo Emilia Del Hoyo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1.52 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Amann Taylor Amann ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Scharmann Molly Scharmann ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rayce Albino Rayce Albino ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Margaret Lassalle Margaret Lassalle | USA | 4.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Brittany Salmon Brittany Salmon ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3.86 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Whitford Alexandra Whitford | USA | 3.86 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jane McCurry Jane McCurry | USA | 3.71 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Throndson Alex Throndson ('01) | 01 | CAN | 3.71 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Macee Erickson Macee Erickson ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.71 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sian Morgan Sian Morgan ('88) | 88 | GBR | 3.71 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristyn Allen Tristyn Allen | USA | 6.28 | +0.7 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kiely Gode Kiely Gode | USA | 6.16 | +1.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.06 | +1.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Helena McLeod Helena McLeod ('96) | 96 | GER | 6.06 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Herron Sarah Herron | USA | 5.97 | +1.6 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Cassidy Peng Cassidy Peng | USA | 5.89 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kiera Washpun Kiera Washpun | USA | 5.87 | +1.9 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Thai Williams Thai Williams | USA | 5.82 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Lorean Murray Lorean Murray ('98) | 98 | JAM | 5.79 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Tenia Landrum Tenia Landrum ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.78 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Cidnee Davies Cidnee Davies | USA | 5.77 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Lara Baylee Lara Baylee | USA | 5.71 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Cyinna Booker Cyinna Booker | USA | 5.67 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Josephine Graeber Josephine Graeber | USA | 5.66 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Miaisha Blair Miaisha Blair | USA | 5.61 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Cathrin Wicke Cathrin Wicke ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.51 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Trespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Greer Alsop Greer Alsop ('94) | 94 | NZL | 12.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Oyinlola Akinlosotu Oyinlola Akinlosotu ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.49 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Brittany Patterson Brittany Patterson | USA | 12.20 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Darian Bucknor Darian Bucknor | USA | 12.17 | 0.0 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyra Arendt Kyra Arendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.16 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Pascale Delaunay Pascale Delaunay ('82) | 82 | HAI | 12.07 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Smith Hannah Smith | USA | 12.00 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Marissa McCay Marissa McCay ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.71 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Emilia Del Hoyo Emilia Del Hoyo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.64 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mackenna Howard Mackenna Howard ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristine Hanks Kristine Hanks | USA | 15.63 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Banke Oginni Banke Oginni ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.63 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Cherisse Murray Cherisse Murray ('93) | 93 | TTO | 15.61 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Cassidy Osborne-Butler Cassidy Osborne-Butler | USA | 15.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Katelyn Weber Katelyn Weber | USA | 15.00 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Devia Brown Devia Brown ('98) | 98 | JAM | 14.53 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Halie Daniel Halie Daniel | USA | 14.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Allison Mady Allison Mady | USA | 13.60 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Jasmine Kellar Jasmine Kellar | USA | 13.45 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sarah Stafford Sarah Stafford ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kayla Thayer Kayla Thayer | USA | 13.36 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Madi Moorhouse Madi Moorhouse | USA | 13.35 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Chrisshnay Brown Chrisshnay Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Paulina Gal Paulina Gal | USA | 13.13 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Josie Schaefer Josie Schaefer ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.13 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 13.03 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Courtney Hutchinson Courtney Hutchinson ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Barton Hanna Barton | USA | 51.43 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasie Vollmer Kasie Vollmer | USA | 50.85 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Josie Schaefer Josie Schaefer ('99) | 99 | USA | 49.96 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tasha Crosse Tasha Crosse | USA | 49.77 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Houston Holly Houston ('98) | 98 | USA | 48.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Elle Alexander Elle Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.02 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Devia Brown Devia Brown ('98) | 98 | JAM | 47.87 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Destinee Rose-Haas Destinee Rose-Haas ('98) | 98 | USA | 46.42 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Kayla Thayer Kayla Thayer | USA | 45.40 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Esther Nofodji Esther Nofodji ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.06 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kaitlin Krouse Kaitlin Krouse ('96) | 96 | USA | 44.09 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Laurel Mertz Laurel Mertz | USA | 42.81 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Chrisshnay Brown Chrisshnay Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 42.03 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
24 | Sophie Merritt Sophie Merritt ('98) | 98 | GBR | 39.36 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
27 | Stella Clemens Stella Clemens ('97) | 97 | GER | 37.40 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Raquel Pellecer Raquel Pellecer | USA | 46.92 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Vetto Natalie Vetto | USA | 44.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Zena Smith Zena Smith | USA | 44.31 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Candesha Scott Candesha Scott ('97) | 97 | GRN | 44.30 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Karen Bulger Karen Bulger | USA | 43.39 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Melody Harris Melody Harris | USA | 43.02 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexis Brenzil Alexis Brenzil ('98) | 98 | CAN | 42.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Darian Wilson Darian Wilson | USA | 42.17 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 40.92 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Julia Grimm Julia Grimm | USA | 37.23 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 19.4. Finale A Finale | 19.4. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Ortega Patricia Ortega ('94) | 94 | ESP | 5782 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 5725 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Kimbro Jenny Kimbro | USA | 5523 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayesha Champagnie Ayesha Champagnie ('96) | 96 | JAM | 5521 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexus Henry Alexus Henry ('96) | 96 | USA | 5454 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Wichhart-Donzo Maja Wichhart-Donzo ('97) | 97 | USA | 5433 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tria Seawater-Simmons Tria Seawater-Simmons | USA | 5398 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Becky Collier Becky Collier ('95) | 95 | USA | 5326 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Michaela Wenning Michaela Wenning ('95) | 95 | USA | 5247 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ashley Ramacher Ashley Ramacher ('98) | 98 | USA | 5231 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Stella Clemens Stella Clemens ('97) | 97 | GER | 5206 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 5150 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 5143 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kolbi Sims Kolbi Sims | USA | 5017 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 4906 | PB | ||||||||||||
|