Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: 29.4.2018

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Panayiótis Karaískos
Panayiótis Karaískos ('88)
GRE1:06:53
  
 PB
2
Dímos Maggínas
Dímos Maggínas ('82)
GRE1:07:10
  
 PB
3
Sebastian Kohlwes
Sebastian Kohlwes ('89)
GER1:08:03
  
 PB
4
Hristóforos Meroúsis
Hristóforos Meroúsis ('82)
GRE1:08:30
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
122
Kait Vahter
Kait Vahter ('76)
EST2:48:54.0h
  
 SB
181
Kaarel Piip
Kaarel Piip ('87)
EST2:54:00.0h
  
 SB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)DEN2:31:55
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)DEN2:34:12
  
 PB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)DEN2:35:34
  
 PB
Frank BarritFrank Barrit ('75)DEN2:37:50
  
 PB
Klaes OvesenKlaes Ovesen ('88)DEN2:38:20
  
 PB
Claus PoulsenClaus Poulsen ('64)DEN2:38:24
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:40:34
  
 SB
Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)DEN2:40:40
  
 SB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN2:41:06
  
 SB
Carl Jens HansenCarl Jens Hansen ('80)DEN2:41:06
  
 PB
Rene Iversen HansenRene Iversen Hansen ('78)DEN2:41:18
  
 PB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)DEN2:42:09
  
 SB
Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)DEN2:44:00
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt ('80)
GER1:15:12
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine MeldgaardKatrine Meldgaard ('82)DEN3:08:29
  
 PB
Brith ErichsenBrith Erichsen ('79)DEN3:08:45
  
 SB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)DEN3:13:51
  
 SB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)DEN3:24:55
  
 SB
Louise SkakLouise Skak ('76)DEN3:25:17
  
 SB
Sarah Lian Lykke JakobsenSarah Lian Lykke Jakobsen ('04)DEN3:26:50
  
 PB
Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)DEN3:28:59
  
 SB
Jane SkovJane Skov ('80)DEN3:30:24
  
 PB
Mia Munch HarlyMia Munch Harly ('73)DEN3:31:05
  
 PB
Caroline Persson
Caroline Persson ('82)
SWE3:33:15
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord