Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Oderzo ITA: Oderzo Citta' Archeologica 1.5.2018

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91)
NOR28:44
  
 SB
2
Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa ('85)
ITA29:07
  
 SB
3
Lorenzo Dini
Lorenzo Dini ('94)
ITA29:08
  
 PB
4
Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami ('85)
ITA29:20
  
 SB
5
Giuseppe Gerratana
Giuseppe Gerratana ('92)
ITA30:31
  
 SB
6
Alberto Mondazzi
Alberto Mondazzi ('98)
ITA30:33
  
 
7
Sergiu Ciobanu
Sergiu Ciobanu ('83)
IRL30:34
  
 
8
Francesco Bona
Francesco Bona ('83)
ITA30:49
  
 
9
Abdoullah Bamoussa
Abdoullah Bamoussa ('86)
ITA31:00
  
 SB
10
Rok Puhar
Rok Puhar ('92)
SLO31:13
  
 
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)DEN32:48
  
 
Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)DEN33:08
  
 PB
Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)DEN33:24
  
 
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă ('88)
ROU16:17
  
 PB
2
Giovanna Epis
Giovanna Epis ('88)
ITA16:18
  
 PB
3
Fatna Maraoui
Fatna Maraoui ('77)
ITA16:23
  
 PB
4
Nicole Reina
Nicole Reina ('97)
ITA16:35
  
 PB
5
Yusneysi Santiusti
Yusneysi Santiusti ('84)
ITA16:50
  
 PB
6
Francesca Bertoni
Francesca Bertoni ('93)
ITA16:56
  
 PB
7
Elena Romagnolo
Elena Romagnolo ('82)
ITA17:00
  
 SB
8
Lucie Maršánová
Lucie Maršánová ('90)
CZE17:02
  
 
9
Rebecca Lonedo
Rebecca Lonedo ('96)
ITA17:03
  
 PB
10
Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano ('94)
ITA17:03
  
 PB
Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN17:08
  
 PB
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN17:21
  
 SB
Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)DEN17:51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon