Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Telenor Copenhagen Marathon 13.5.2018

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN2:11:15
  
 PB
2
Abraham Girma
Abraham Girma ('86)
/ ETH2:11:29
  
 SB
3
Paul Chege
Paul Chege 
/ KEN2:12:24
  
 PB
4
Abel Waruinge
Abel Waruinge 
/ KEN2:13:12
  
 PB
5
Eric Kering
Eric Kering 
/ KEN2:13:59
  
 PB
6
Collins Kipkorir
Collins Kipkorir 
/ KEN2:14:43
  
 SB
7
Bernard Cheptoch
Bernard Cheptoch ('92)
/ UGA2:15:33
  
 PB
8
Julius Nderitu
Julius Nderitu ('79)
/ KEN2:15:35
  
 SB
9
Tsegaye Debelo
Tsegaye Debelo 
/ ETH2:16:47
  
 PB
10
James Barmasai
James Barmasai ('84)
/ KEN2:19:38
  
 
11
Fikadu Megenasa
Fikadu Megenasa 
/ ETH2:19:45
  
 SB
12
Henry Sugut
Henry Sugut ('85)
/ KEN2:20:54
  
 SB
13
Adane Weletaw
Adane Weletaw ('98)
/ ETH2:21:18
  
 PB
14
Isaac Kadenge
Isaac Kadenge 
/ KEN2:21:29
  
 PB
15
Dadafo Dhaqiba
Dadafo Dhaqiba ('89)
/ NOR2:21:40
  
 PB
16Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)THS / GBR2:22:30
  
 PB
17
Sage Canaday
Sage Canaday ('85)
/ USA2:23:35
  
 
18Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC2:23:57
  
 PB
19Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad2:24:08
  
 PB
20Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:24:47
  
 PB
21Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO2:27:29
  
 PB
22Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO2:28:58
  
 SB
23Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC2:29:53
  
 PB
25Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF2:32:49
  
 PB
32
Josef Hamber
Josef Hamber ('82)
/ SWE2:35:40
  
 PB
39
Kenth Fransson
Kenth Fransson ('82)
/ SWE2:39:32
  
 PB
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Snik Atletik2:32:46
  
 SB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC2:33:28
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC2:33:41
  
 PB
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR2:34:18
  
 PB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS2:34:21
  
 PB
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74)NBRO2:35:04
  
 PB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:35:41
  
 SB
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta2:37:16
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC2:39:33
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:40:35
  
 SB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:40:57
  
 PB
Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta2:42:35
  
 PB
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta2:43:33
  
 PB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik2:43:36
  
 PB
Magnus GosvigMagnus Gosvig ('93)NBRO2:43:59
  
 PB
Jacob FrandsenJacob Frandsen ('84)2:45:21
  
 SB
Diego AyoubiDiego Ayoubi ('82)Sparta2:45:33
  
 SB
Neil Lowrie
Neil Lowrie ('77)
/ GBR2:47:05
  
 PB
Henrik DahlHenrik Dahl ('83)Skive AM2:47:16
  
 PB
Micael Lindqvist
Micael Lindqvist ('72)
/ SWE2:52:55
  
 SB
Erik Åström
Erik Åström ('79)
/ SWE2:54:41
  
 SB
Tobias Lidving
Tobias Lidving ('78)
/ SWE2:54:57
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Beatrice Taavo
Beatrice Taavo ('79)
/ SWE3:33:13
  
 SB
1
Shasho Insermu
Shasho Insermu ('93)
/ ETH2:32:17
  
 SB
2
Betty Chepleting
Betty Chepleting ('88)
/ KEN2:32:41
  
 PB
3
Tesfanesh Merga
Tesfanesh Merga ('87)
/ ETH2:33:03
  
 
4
Ivy Kibet
Ivy Kibet ('90)
/ KEN2:37:21
  
 PB
5
Ruth Njoroge
Ruth Njoroge 
/ KEN2:41:35
  
 PB
6
Hannah Oldroyd
Hannah Oldroyd ('87)
/ IRL2:45:32
  
 PB
7
Amelework Gesesse
Amelework Gesesse 
/ ETH2:46:21
  
 SB
8Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN2:55:07
  
 SB
9
Tonje Gresslien
Tonje Gresslien ('92)
/ NOR2:55:14
  
 PB
10Catarina MalmbergCatarina Malmberg ('89)NBRO / SWE2:58:27
  
 PB
21
Jessica Pariola Fridlund
Jessica Pariola Fridlund ('85)
/ SWE3:10:00
  
 PB
80
Louise Lönnqvist
Louise Lönnqvist ('91)
/ SWE3:28:40
  
 PB
84
Elin Holmström
Elin Holmström ('90)
/ SWE3:29:03
  
 PB
110
Lizette Sjöstrand
Lizette Sjöstrand ('94)
/ SWE3:31:39
  
 PB
Catarina MalmbergCatarina Malmberg ('89)NBRO / SWE2:58:41
  
 PB
Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl ('88)THS3:06:56
  
 PB
Helle BønsøeHelle Bønsøe ('80)3:08:25
  
 PB
Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik3:09:12
  
 PB
Ida Lysdahl FahrenholtzIda Lysdahl Fahrenholtz ('86)Kolding Motion3:09:26
  
 PB
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta3:11:42
  
 PB
Mette Sepstrup AndreassenMette Sepstrup Andreassen ('90)3:13:16
  
 PB
Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta3:13:21
  
 PB
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)NBRO3:13:43
  
 SB
Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86)Sparta / SWE3:16:07
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain3:19:57
  
 SB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS3:20:20
  
 PB
Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta3:21:00
  
 SB
Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta3:21:18
  
 PB
Nanna Krogh VestergaardNanna Krogh Vestergaard ('88)PI – KBH3:23:33
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta3:23:34
  
 PB
Bente BrammingBente Bramming ('67)Kolding Motion3:23:52
  
 SB
Camilla Lindholm BorgCamilla Lindholm Borg ('74)Aalborg AM / SWE3:24:18
  
 SB
Nanna BaggerNanna Bagger ('93)Viborg AM3:24:19
  
 PB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)Vejle IF3:25:38
  
 PB
Helene Schou RasmussenHelene Schou Rasmussen ('78)Grenaa MK3:26:20
  
 PB
Lisbeth JørgensenLisbeth Jørgensen ('64)Novonordisk LK3:26:21
  
 SB
Lise FriisLise Friis ('72)Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:26:31
  
 PB
Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)3:27:14
  
 PB
Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion3:27:29
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS3:27:43
  
 SB
Charlotte KlausenCharlotte Klausen ('93)Sparta3:27:43
  
 PB
Line Lykkehøj AlbertsenLine Lykkehøj Albertsen ('90)Odense Atletik 3:28:07
  
 PB
Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik3:29:18
  
 PB
Karen Vandborg
Karen Vandborg ('85)
/ FOR3:29:44
  
 PB
Dorte Rübner LauridsenDorte Rübner Lauridsen ('64)Aarhus 19003:30:00
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen ('78)Sparta3:30:28
  
 PB
Mette SøndergaardMette Søndergaard ('77)Grenaa MK3:31:10
  
 SB
Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF3:31:32
  
 PB
Camilla RyrsøCamilla Ryrsø ('91)Sparta3:31:33
  
 PB
Julie SchwartzJulie Schwartz ('91)Sparta3:31:41
  
 PB
Karina HeineckeKarina Heinecke ('72)Sparta3:31:44
  
 SB
Katrine BernbomKatrine Bernbom ('79)3:32:16
  
 PB
Mette Vinding BeckMette Vinding Beck ('73)3:32:57
  
 PB
Camilla GrûnCamilla Grûn ('77)KTK863:33:42
  
 PB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)SMT Silkeborg3:33:45
  
 
Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)3:34:08
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix