Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Oordegem BEL: IFAM Outdoor 26.5.2018

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1
Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby ('94)
FRA10.29
  
 SB
2
Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin ('97)
FRA10.38
  
 SB
3
Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina ('93)
NED10.44
  
 
4
Djamil Skandar Athmani
Djamil Skandar Athmani ('92)
ALG10.61
  
 SB
5
Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington ('88)
NED10.66
  
 
6
Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning ('93)
GBR10.67
  
 
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)DEN11.07
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1
Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó ('97)
HUN10.58
  
 SB
2
Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx ('98)
BEL10.60
  
 SB
3
Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa ('97)
NED10.62
  
 SB
4
Sergio López
Sergio López ('99)
ESP10.63
  
 
5
Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu ('93)
BEL10.65
  
 
6
Jean-Marie Louis
Jean-Marie Louis ('86)
BEL10.65
  
 
7
Roelf Bouwmeester
Roelf Bouwmeester ('97)
NED10.75
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1
Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool ('98)
NED10.50
  
 PB
2
Yendountien Tiebekabe
Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91)
TOG10.75
  
 
3
János Sipos
János Sipos ('91)
HUN10.77
  
 
4
Shaquille Haverkamp
Shaquille Haverkamp ('99)
NED10.79
  
 
5
Francois-Xavier Collatin
Francois-Xavier Collatin ('95)
FRA10.86
  
 
6
Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou ('97)
FRA10.86
  
 
Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet ('92)
NED DQ
  
 
Finale D
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1
Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning ('93)
GBR10.56
  
 
2
Jean-Marie Louis
Jean-Marie Louis ('86)
BEL10.69
  
 
3
Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté ('98)
HUN10.73
  
 SB
4
Stephen Gaffney
Stephen Gaffney ('93)
IRL10.77
  
 
5
Méron Gysbertha
Méron Gysbertha ('96)
NED10.89
  
 
6
Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot ('98)
BEL10.97
  
 
8
Christian Robinson
Christian Robinson ('96)
IRL11.28
  
 SB
Finale E
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1
Bence Boros
Bence Boros ('96)
HUN10.74
  
 SB
2
Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou ('97)
FRA10.85
  
 
3
Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue ('01)
FRA10.89
  
 
4
Kade Thomas
Kade Thomas ('96)
GBR11.00
  
 
5
Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene ('98)
IRL11.04
  
 SB
6
Dean Adams
Dean Adams ('90)
IRL11.05
  
 SB
Finale F
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1
Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi ('98)
IRL10.94
  
 
2
Willy Makangila
Willy Makangila ('99)
FRA10.98
  
 
Finale G
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1
Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin ('97)
FRA10.46
  
 SB
2
Romain Otjacques
Romain Otjacques ('99)
BEL10.97
  
 
3
Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis ('98)
BEL10.98
  
 
7
Eoin Doherty
Eoin Doherty ('97)
IRL11.17
  
 SB
Finale H
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
6
Joseph Finnegan-Murphy
Joseph Finnegan-Murphy 
IRL11.44
  
 
Finale I
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1
Michael McAuley
Michael McAuley ('99)
IRL10.93
  
 PB
2
David Murphy
David Murphy 
IRL11.03
  
 
4
Conor Morey
Conor Morey ('01)
IRL11.11
  
 
Finale J
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5
Gareth Thompson
Gareth Thompson ('97)
IRL11.46
  
 
Finale K
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1
Nathaniel Benoit
Nathaniel Benoit ('97)
FRA10.91
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby ('94)
FRA20.45
  
 PB
2
Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden ('94)
BEL20.63
  
 SB
3
Luxolo Adams
Luxolo Adams ('96)
RSA20.67
  
 
4
Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89)
NED20.81
  
 SB
5
Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet ('92)
NED20.96
  
 
6
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée ('92)
BEL21.14
  
 SB
7
Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée ('88)
BEL21.14
  
 SB
8
Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders ('97)
BEL21.78
  
 
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)DEN22.24
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin ('97)
FRA20.94
  
 PB
2
Djamil Skandar Athmani
Djamil Skandar Athmani ('92)
ALG21.08
  
 SB
3
Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys ('87)
BEL21.45
  
 SB
4
Max Sirguey
Max Sirguey ('98)
FRA21.52
  
 SB
5
Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx ('98)
BEL21.53
  
 SB
6
Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans ('94)
BEL21.54
  
 
7
Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers ('99)
NED21.62
  
 SB
8
Lionel Halleux
Lionel Halleux 
BEL21.96
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
Andreas Vranken
Andreas Vranken ('93)
BEL21.26
  
 PB
2
Niclas Baker
Niclas Baker ('94)
GBR21.31
  
 PB
3
Illiès Tano
Illiès Tano ('97)
FRA21.62
  
 
4
Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley ('97)
GBR21.64
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden ('94)
BEL20.69
  
 SB
2
Edmond Amaning
Edmond Amaning ('93)
GBR21.03
  
 
3
Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard ('90)
NED21.45
  
 SB
4
Illiès Tano
Illiès Tano ('97)
FRA21.60
  
 
5
Stephen Gaffney
Stephen Gaffney ('93)
IRL21.65
  
 SB
6
Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel ('96)
BEL21.99
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1
Lionel Halleux
Lionel Halleux 
BEL21.43
  
 PB
2
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94)
GBR21.49
  
 
3
Nathaniel Benoit
Nathaniel Benoit ('97)
FRA21.50
  
 
4
Yendountien Tiebekabe
Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91)
TOG21.54
  
 SB
5
Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene ('98)
IRL21.69
  
 SB
Finale F
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Hajatiana Randriasolo
Hajatiana Randriasolo ('93)
FRA21.56
  
 SB
2
Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders ('97)
BEL21.70
  
 SB
3
Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders ('97)
BEL21.84
  
 
4
Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot ('98)
BEL22.00
  
 SB
5
Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue ('01)
FRA22.03
  
 
Finale G
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1
Méron Gysbertha
Méron Gysbertha ('96)
NED21.94
  
 SB
2
Michiel Deckers
Michiel Deckers ('98)
BEL22.10
  
 
3
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 
ALG22.12
  
 SB
Finale H
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Sebastien Ghislain
Sebastien Ghislain 
BEL22.15
  
 
2
Dimitri Juliet
Dimitri Juliet ('96)
NED22.16
  
 SB
3
Dominique Zwiep
Dominique Zwiep ('99)
NED22.20
  
 SB
5
Jack Manning
Jack Manning ('98)
IRL22.61
  
 SB
Finale I
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1
Paul McDermott
Paul McDermott ('98)
IRL21.98
  
 SB
2
Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille ('96)
BEL22.10
  
 
Finale J
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
3
Colin Doyle
Colin Doyle ('01)
IRL22.81
  
 SB
Finale K
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Max Sirguey
Max Sirguey ('98)
FRA21.38
  
 PB
2
Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02)
NED22.09
  
 PB
3
Owen Bailly
Owen Bailly ('99)
FRA22.16
  
 PB
Finale L
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1
Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis ('98)
BEL22.13
  
 PB
5
Gareth Thompson
Gareth Thompson ('97)
IRL23.18
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Thapelo Phora
Thapelo Phora ('91)
RSA45.35
  
 PB
2
Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano ('91)
ESP45.67
  
 PB
3
Pieter Conradie
Pieter Conradie ('94)
RSA45.98
  
 
4
Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor ('99)
BEL46.07
  
 PB
5
Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers ('97)
GBR46.37
  
 
6
Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne ('89)
FRA47.04
  
 
7
Brandon Arrey
Brandon Arrey ('96)
IRL47.90
  
 
8
Anthony Young
Anthony Young ('84)
USA48.07
  
 
Finale B
1
Christopher Naliali
Christopher Naliali ('92)
CIV46.15
  
 PB
2
Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti ('98)
ITA46.26
  
 SB
3
Torben Junker
Torben Junker ('93)
GER46.33
  
 SB
4
Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen ('96)
NED46.56
  
 SB
5
Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin ('92)
BEL47.14
  
 SB
6
Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell ('98)
IRL47.80
  
 
7
Nicholas Atwell
Nicholas Atwell ('86)
GBR48.16
  
 
8
Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley ('97)
GBR48.21
  
 
Finale C
1
Owen Smith
Owen Smith ('94)
GBR46.24
  
 SB
2
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée ('92)
BEL46.36
  
 SB
3
Ben Claridge
Ben Claridge ('97)
GBR46.59
  
 PB
4
Fethi Benchaa
Fethi Benchaa ('88)
ALG46.91
  
 SB
5
Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta ('98)
NOR47.38
  
 PB
6
Ismael Daffe
Ismael Daffe ('86)
FRA47.58
  
 SB
7
Peter Phillips
Peter Phillips ('86)
GBR48.79
  
 SB
Finale D
1
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94)
GBR46.91
  
 
2
Joe Brier
Joe Brier ('99)
GBR47.31
  
 PB
3
Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela ('99)
NED47.46
  
 
4
Anthony Young
Anthony Young ('84)
USA47.75
  
 
5
Ethan Brown
Ethan Brown ('01)
GBR47.85
  
 
6
Florian Weeke
Florian Weeke ('95)
GER47.85
  
 SB
7
Nicolò Ceriani
Nicolò Ceriani ('95)
ITA48.43
  
 SB
Finale E
1
Grant Plenderleith
Grant Plenderleith ('91)
GBR46.34
  
 PB
2
Nicholas Atwell
Nicholas Atwell ('86)
GBR47.26
  
 SB
3
Brandon Arrey
Brandon Arrey ('96)
IRL47.26
  
 PB
4
Andrew Mellon
Andrew Mellon ('95)
IRL47.82
  
 
5
Craig Newell
Craig Newell ('97)
IRL47.83
  
 SB
6
Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu ('97)
BEL47.99
  
 PB
Finale F
1
Kevin Dotremont
Kevin Dotremont ('96)
BEL47.83
  
 PB
2
Teo Andant
Teo Andant ('99)
FRA47.91
  
 
3
Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley ('97)
GBR47.99
  
 SB
4
Kavan Le Guen
Kavan Le Guen ('92)
FRA48.12
  
 SB
5
Jimy Soudril
Jimy Soudril ('98)
FRA48.22
  
 SB
6
Paul White
Paul White ('95)
IRL50.59
  
 
Finale G
1
Erik Back
Erik Back ('94)
FIN48.17
  
 SB
2
Jamie Pender
Jamie Pender ('98)
IRL49.01
  
 SB
4
Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson ('97)
FIN49.57
  
 SB
Finale H
1
Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta ('98)
NOR47.63
  
 
2
Anthony Rasmijn
Anthony Rasmijn ('91)
ARU47.73
  
NR PB
3
Peter Phillips
Peter Phillips ('86)
GBR48.60
  
 SB
4
Eoghan Buggy
Eoghan Buggy ('95)
IRL48.71
  
 PB
5
Mohssine Ennamir
Mohssine Ennamir ('85)
BEL48.74
  
 SB
6
Jamie Mitchell
Jamie Mitchell ('99)
IRL48.80
  
 
7
Tarik Chaatouf
Tarik Chaatouf ('97)
NED49.08
  
 
Finale I
1
Matt Chant
Matt Chant ('96)
GBR48.91
  
 PB
2
Alexander Aceti
Alexander Aceti ('96)
ITA49.37
  
 SB
3
Julien Curabet
Julien Curabet ('93)
FRA49.39
  
 SB
4
Bram Van Der Jagt
Bram Van Der Jagt ('98)
NED49.90
  
 PB
5
Thijs Van Den Dries
Thijs Van Den Dries ('86)
NED49.94
  
 PB
6
Paul Peppard
Paul Peppard ('98)
IRL50.10
  
 PB
Finale J
2
Simon Essuman
Simon Essuman ('98)
IRL49.50
  
 PB
Finale M
2
Ryan Keenan
Ryan Keenan ('98)
IRL51.99
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Riad El Chenini
Riad El Chenini ('97)
TUN1:46.51
  
 SB
2
Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb ('94)
GBR1:46.79
  
 SB
3
Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan ('99)
BEL1:47.18
  
NU20R PB
4
Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden ('97)
GBR1:47.32
  
 
5
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:47.43
  
 
6
Abdessalem Ayouni
Abdessalem Ayouni ('94)
TUN1:47.55
  
 
7
Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman ('94)
BEL1:47.78
  
 SB
8
James Bowness
James Bowness ('91)
GBR1:48.07
  
 SB
9
Nasredine Khatir
Nasredine Khatir ('95)
FRA1:48.38
  
 SB
10
Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi ('98)
MAR1:48.47
  
 SB
11
Willy Tarbei
Willy Tarbei ('98)
KEN1:53.34
  
 
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi ('88)
ALG DNF
  
 
Adil Beryami
Adil Beryami ('90)
MAR DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual ('98)
FRA1:46.35
  
 PB
2
Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert ('98)
FRA1:46.52
  
 PB
3
Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou ('93)
CYP1:47.19
  
 PB
4
Lorenzo Jiménez
Lorenzo Jiménez ('94)
ESP1:48.89
  
 SB
5
Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert ('90)
BEL1:49.06
  
 SB
6
Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz ('88)
SUI1:49.46
  
 SB
7
Hassan Mayouf
Hassan Mayouf ('89)
BEL1:51.30
  
 PB
Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne ('90)
IRL DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler ('97)
FRA1:47.46
  
 SB
2
Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez ('95)
FRA1:47.46
  
 PB
3
Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk ('99)
BEL1:47.98
  
 PB
4
Michael Curti
Michael Curti ('94)
SUI1:48.70
  
 PB
5
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
SWE1:48.73
  
 SB
6
Thibaut Dambricourt
Thibaut Dambricourt ('91)
FRA1:48.76
  
 PB
7
Alex Coomber
Alex Coomber ('94)
GBR1:49.14
  
 SB
8
Miguel Moreira
Miguel Moreira ('91)
POR1:49.84
  
 SB
9
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck ('89)
BEL1:49.90
  
 SB
10
Sandy Martins
Sandy Martins ('93)
POR1:50.30
  
 SB
11
Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau ('90)
FRA1:50.36
  
 SB
Eoghan Buggy
Eoghan Buggy ('95)
IRL DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Markus Einan
Markus Einan ('97)
NOR1:47.64
  
 PB
2
Achraf El Malki
Achraf El Malki ('99)
MAR1:48.36
  
 PB
3
Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee ('97)
NED1:50.63
  
 SB
4
Ward Leunckens
Ward Leunckens 
BEL1:51.21
  
 PB
5
Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels ('99)
BEL1:51.65
  
 
6
Alessandro Dal Ben
Alessandro Dal Ben ('96)
ITA1:51.99
  
 
7
Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 
BEL1:52.16
  
 PB
8
Arthur Bruyneel
Arthur Bruyneel ('94)
BEL1:52.54
  
 SB
9
Thibauld Guilbert
Thibauld Guilbert 
BEL1:53.00
  
 SB
10
Wilfred van Holst
Wilfred van Holst ('88)
NED1:53.30
  
 
Hugo Garcia
Hugo Garcia ('96)
ESP DNF
  
 
Ammar Shamamta
Ammar Shamamta ('95)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale E
1
Frederik Ruppert
Frederik Ruppert ('97)
GER1:50.18
  
 PB
2
Teo Konczylo
Teo Konczylo ('98)
FRA1:50.43
  
 PB
3
Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke ('97)
NED1:50.86
  
 PB
4
Kevin Woods
Kevin Woods ('96)
IRL1:50.97
  
 SB
5
Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven ('99)
NED1:51.05
  
 PB
6
Maxime Delvoie
Maxime Delvoie ('97)
BEL1:51.22
  
 SB
7
Jeremy Bartoli
Jeremy Bartoli ('91)
FRA1:51.28
  
 SB
8
Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen ('95)
NED1:51.33
  
 SB
9
Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad ('89)
NOR1:51.59
  
 SB
10
Zaid Williams
Zaid Williams ('97)
RSA1:53.33
  
 
11
Benoit Barre
Benoit Barre ('92)
FRA1:53.42
  
 SB
12
Djibril Fall
Djibril Fall ('97)
SEN1:53.86
  
 
Aiko De Mol
Aiko De Mol ('88)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale F
1
Mohamed-Aziz Ben-Brahim
Mohamed-Aziz Ben-Brahim ('97)
FRA1:50.40
  
 PB
2
Paul Chem-Lenhof
Paul Chem-Lenhof ('98)
FRA1:51.04
  
 PB
3
Conor Duncan
Conor Duncan ('95)
IRL1:51.22
  
 PB
4
Kevin Benallou
Kevin Benallou ('90)
FRA1:51.45
  
 PB
5
Joeri Slagter
Joeri Slagter ('95)
NED1:51.71
  
 PB
6
Samuel Chapple
Samuel Chapple ('98)
NED1:51.72
  
 SB
7
Alexis Regent
Alexis Regent ('99)
FRA1:52.22
  
 SB
8
Thomas Lewis
Thomas Lewis ('94)
NED1:52.75
  
 SB
9
Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts ('95)
BEL1:53.19
  
 SB
Finale G
1
Bastien Peres
Bastien Peres ('94)
FRA1:51.42
  
 SB
2
Quentin Petit
Quentin Petit ('94)
COM1:51.65
  
 PB
3
Valentin Baudrier
Valentin Baudrier 
FRA1:51.94
  
 PB
4
Antonin Malicki
Antonin Malicki ('96)
FRA1:52.18
  
 SB
5
Daniel De Looze
Daniel De Looze ('93)
NED1:52.26
  
 PB
6
Benjamin Leroy
Benjamin Leroy ('96)
FRA1:52.53
  
 PB
7
Timo Roth
Timo Roth ('94)
SUI1:52.96
  
 SB
8
Alexandre Villain
Alexandre Villain ('90)
FRA1:52.96
  
 SB
9
Antton Launto
Antton Launto ('90)
FIN1:53.04
  
 SB
10
Alex Goodall
Alex Goodall ('93)
BEL1:53.28
  
 SB
11
Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum ('93)
BEL1:54.25
  
 SB
Finale H
1
Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux ('94)
FRA1:50.04
  
 SB
2
Vincent Le Bourhis
Vincent Le Bourhis ('94)
FRA1:52.85
  
 PB
3
Romain Severin
Romain Severin ('01)
FRA1:52.94
  
 
4
Brieuc Dugast
Brieuc Dugast ('93)
BEL1:53.12
  
 PB
5
Nadjib Amokrane
Nadjib Amokrane ('93)
FRA1:53.68
  
 SB
6
Pieter de Maersschalk
Pieter de Maersschalk ('88)
BEL1:53.82
  
 SB
7
Mathys Latinne
Mathys Latinne ('03)
BEL1:54.46
  
 PB
8
Ugo Houvin
Ugo Houvin ('98)
FRA1:55.37
  
 SB
9
Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes ('98)
NED1:55.63
  
 SB
Finale I
1
Gaetan Van Laethem
Gaetan Van Laethem ('97)
BEL1:52.68
  
 PB
2
Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps ('98)
FRA1:53.16
  
 PB
3
Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby ('89)
NOR1:53.50
  
 SB
4
Daire Finn
Daire Finn ('99)
IRL1:54.32
  
 PB
5
Corentin Louis
Corentin Louis ('93)
BEL1:55.41
  
 SB
6
Jarich Van Rijckeghem
Jarich Van Rijckeghem 
BEL1:55.71
  
 PB
Finale J
1
Stavros Spyrou
Stavros Spyrou 
CYP1:52.89
  
 PB
2
Elon Abergel
Elon Abergel ('99)
ISR1:53.47
  
 PB
3
Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman ('02)
ESP1:53.69
  
 PB
4
Luca Bonamino
Luca Bonamino ('96)
LUX1:54.14
  
 PB
5
Johan Pineda
Johan Pineda ('99)
FRA1:54.51
  
 PB
6
Jonas Voller
Jonas Voller ('01)
GER1:54.52
  
 PB
7
Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel ('02)
NED1:54.74
  
 PB
8
Romain Cabart
Romain Cabart ('89)
FRA1:54.88
  
 SB
9
Arne Teck
Arne Teck ('98)
BEL1:55.35
  
 SB
10
Jan Philipp Jacobs
Jan Philipp Jacobs ('97)
GER1:55.68
  
 SB
Finale K
1
Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin
Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin ('94)
FRA1:54.99
  
 
2
Matthias Janssen
Matthias Janssen ('99)
BEL1:55.06
  
 PB
3
Teo Huillet
Teo Huillet 
FRA1:55.56
  
 PB
4
Geoffroy Jadoul
Geoffroy Jadoul ('91)
BEL1:55.77
  
 SB
5
Antoine Bague
Antoine Bague ('99)
FRA1:55.92
  
 PB
Finale L
1
Octave Dusart
Octave Dusart 
FRA1:54.91
  
 PB
2
Oussama Mekhissi
Oussama Mekhissi ('97)
FRA1:55.72
  
 PB
Finale M
1
Valentin Cuvelier
Valentin Cuvelier ('97)
FRA1:54.46
  
 PB
2
Rafael Zimmermann
Rafael Zimmermann ('97)
SUI1:55.37
  
 PB
3
Alexandre Blachere
Alexandre Blachere ('93)
BEL1:55.83
  
 PB
Finale N
1
Ghiles Semsar
Ghiles Semsar ('99)
FRA1:54.18
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Probst
Marius Probst ('95)
GER3:37.07
  
 PB
2
Carlos Díaz
Carlos Díaz ('93)
CHI3:38.23
  
 SB
3
Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime ('92)
BEL3:38.29
  
 SB
4
Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus ('93)
BEL3:38.71
  
 PB
5
Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau ('90)
RSA3:39.17
  
 SB
6
Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel ('90)
FRA3:39.19
  
 SB
7
Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi ('89)
BEL3:39.20
  
 SB
8
Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani ('91)
FRA3:39.30
  
 SB
9
Ayoub Sniba
Ayoub Sniba ('97)
MAR3:39.42
  
 PB
10
Richard Douma
Richard Douma ('93)
NED3:41.95
  
 SB
11
Amin Cheniti
Amin Cheniti ('93)
ALG3:48.52
  
 SB
12
Yani Khelaf
Yani Khelaf ('98)
FRA4:01.42
  
 
Themba Madima
Themba Madima ('89)
RSA DNF
  
 
Jason Harvey
Jason Harvey ('91)
IRL DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez ('91)
ESP3:38.63
  
 PB
2
Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich ('99)
KEN3:39.17
  
 PB
3
Lawi Kosgei
Lawi Kosgei ('99)
KEN3:39.56
  
 PB
4
Martin Casse
Martin Casse ('90)
FRA3:39.73
  
 SB
5
Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen ('92)
LUX3:39.96
  
 SB
6
Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji
Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji ('97)
FRA3:40.07
  
 PB
7
Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser ('88)
SUI3:40.17
  
 SB
8
Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou ('91)
ALG3:40.44
  
 SB
9
Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison ('96)
FRA3:40.56
  
 SB
10
Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek ('97)
ITA3:40.71
  
 PB
11
Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt ('90)
BEL3:43.05
  
 SB
12
Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies ('96)
BEL3:44.68
  
 SB
13
Mohammed Moussaoui
Mohammed Moussaoui ('90)
FRA3:45.14
  
 SB
14
Dries De Smet
Dries De Smet ('98)
BEL3:45.72
  
 SB
15
Mohamed Othman Shahween
Mohamed Othman Shahween ('86)
KSA3:50.56
  
 
16
Vincent Hazeleger
Vincent Hazeleger ('95)
NED3:51.48
  
 SB
17
Mouloud Madoui
Mouloud Madoui ('93)
ALG3:53.60
  
 SB
Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert ('90)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Chakib Lachgar
Chakib Lachgar ('89)
MAR3:40.46
  
 PB
2
Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward ('99)
GBR3:42.31
  
 SB
3
Mario García
Mario García ('99)
ESP3:42.78
  
 SB
4
Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen ('96)
NED3:42.82
  
 SB
5
Hosea Kiplangat
Hosea Kiplangat 
UGA3:43.00
  
 PB
6
Archie Davis
Archie Davis ('98)
GBR3:43.09
  
 PB
7
Fabiano Carozza
Fabiano Carozza ('88)
ITA3:44.42
  
 
8
Mattia Padovani
Mattia Padovani ('95)
ITA3:44.58
  
 SB
9
Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt ('94)
BEL3:49.46
  
 
10
Laurent Delannoy
Laurent Delannoy ('96)
FRA3:50.22
  
 SB
11
Simone Bernardi
Simone Bernardi ('97)
ITA3:59.96
  
 SB
Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke ('93)
BEL DNF
  
 
Ruben Van Praet
Ruben Van Praet ('91)
BEL DNF
  
 
Adil Beryami
Adil Beryami ('90)
MAR DNF
  
 
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Benjamin Rubio
Benjamin Rubio ('91)
FRA3:42.55
  
 PB
2
Pablo Sánchez
Pablo Sánchez ('93)
ESP3:44.12
  
 PB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN3:44.63
  
 PB
4
Toni Riediger
Toni Riediger ('93)
GER3:45.09
  
 SB
5Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)DEN3:45.39
  
 SB
6
Stefano Ghenda
Stefano Ghenda ('93)
ITA3:45.40
  
 PB
7
Oussama Lonneux
Oussama Lonneux ('97)
BEL3:45.78
  
 PB
8
Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar ('91)
NED3:46.73
  
 PB
9
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR3:46.78
  
 SB
10
Lorenzo Pilati
Lorenzo Pilati ('96)
ITA3:48.03
  
 SB
Omar Moudjeb
Omar Moudjeb ('95)
ALG DNF
  
 
Finale E
1
Abdelmounim El Joukh
Abdelmounim El Joukh ('96)
ESP3:43.03
  
 PB
2
Yorben Ruiter
Yorben Ruiter ('95)
NED3:44.88
  
 PB
3
Paulo Pinheiro
Paulo Pinheiro ('89)
POR3:45.12
  
 PB
4
Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne ('95)
FIN3:45.28
  
 PB
5
Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden ('96)
NED3:45.29
  
 PB
6
Nicolae Marian Coman
Nicolae Marian Coman ('96)
ROU3:45.49
  
 PB
7
Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen ('99)
NED3:45.68
  
 PB
8
Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager ('95)
NED3:46.77
  
 PB
9
Matthew Wigelsworth
Matthew Wigelsworth ('96)
GBR3:47.46
  
 
10
Antoine Senard
Antoine Senard 
FRA3:47.51
  
 PB
11Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)DEN3:47.57
  
 SB
12
Andrea Ghia
Andrea Ghia ('93)
ITA3:48.13
  
 SB
13Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)DEN3:49.20
  
 SB
14
Bert Van Der Hoeven
Bert Van Der Hoeven ('89)
BEL3:50.33
  
 SB
Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen ('96)
FIN DNF
  
 
Finale F
1
Brian Fay
Brian Fay ('98)
IRL3:45.45
  
 PB
2
Luke McCann
Luke McCann ('98)
IRL3:45.80
  
 PB
3
Said Mhaimer
Said Mhaimer ('97)
MAR3:47.04
  
 PB
4
Tim van den Broeke
Tim van den Broeke ('95)
NED3:47.93
  
 PB
5
Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt ('99)
GER3:48.45
  
 PB
6
Ziad Audah
Ziad Audah ('98)
BEL3:48.48
  
 PB
7
Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman ('91)
NED3:48.57
  
 SB
8
Garry Campbell
Garry Campbell ('97)
IRL3:48.93
  
 PB
9
Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 
GER3:49.81
  
 PB
10
Benjamin Alquier
Benjamin Alquier ('90)
FRA3:50.03
  
 SB
11
Hugo Gil
Hugo Gil ('97)
POR3:50.61
  
 SB
12
Mohammed Dookun
Mohammed Dookun ('93)
MRI3:50.68
  
 SB
13
Luca Leone
Luca Leone ('86)
ITA3:52.79
  
 SB
14
Eoin Strutt
Eoin Strutt ('96)
IRL3:54.79
  
 
15
Hugo Garcia
Hugo Garcia ('96)
ESP3:55.51
  
 SB
Finale G
1
Joan Chenais
Joan Chenais ('97)
FRA3:48.50
  
 PB
2
Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette ('99)
FRA3:48.84
  
 PB
3
Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist ('99)
GER3:49.14
  
 PB
4
Alexandre Giraud
Alexandre Giraud ('89)
FRA3:49.77
  
 PB
5
Daan Reintjes
Daan Reintjes ('93)
NED3:50.16
  
 PB
6
Francois Marzetta
Francois Marzetta ('91)
ITA3:50.27
  
 SB
7
Ilias Hernandez
Ilias Hernandez ('93)
SUI3:50.85
  
 SB
8
Malo Chefson
Malo Chefson ('96)
FRA3:50.94
  
 PB
9
Kevin De Kerpel
Kevin De Kerpel ('88)
BEL3:51.48
  
 SB
10
Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar ('94)
NED3:53.55
  
 SB
11
Francois Fagot
Francois Fagot ('89)
FRA3:53.72
  
 SB
12
Rúben Sousa
Rúben Sousa ('99)
POR3:53.90
  
 SB
Finale H
1
Simon Gragnic
Simon Gragnic ('90)
FRA3:48.70
  
 SB
2
Christopher Gabet
Christopher Gabet ('97)
FRA3:49.10
  
 PB
3
Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider ('99)
GER3:49.88
  
 PB
4
César Larrosa
César Larrosa ('97)
ESP3:50.25
  
 PB
5
Yannik Duppich
Yannik Duppich ('90)
GER3:51.10
  
 PB
6
René Menzel
René Menzel ('92)
GER3:51.17
  
 SB
7
Edoardo Melloni
Edoardo Melloni ('90)
ITA3:52.35
  
 PB
8
Jonas Beverungen
Jonas Beverungen ('90)
GER3:54.06
  
 SB
9
Cisse De Locht
Cisse De Locht ('99)
BEL3:54.41
  
 SB
Finale I
1
Khalid Oughzif
Khalid Oughzif ('96)
MAR3:50.28
  
 SB
2
Harmen Hoek
Harmen Hoek ('94)
NED3:51.66
  
 PB
3
Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 
FRA3:52.14
  
 PB
4
Ricardo Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira ('98)
POR3:53.28
  
 
5
Carlos Pardo
Carlos Pardo ('98)
ESP3:53.39
  
 PB
6
Arne Agten
Arne Agten ('95)
BEL3:53.45
  
 PB
7
Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 
NED3:53.51
  
 PB
8
Hugo Toudret
Hugo Toudret ('98)
FRA3:53.83
  
 PB
9
Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc ('01)
FRA3:54.02
  
 PB
10
Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich ('99)
GER3:54.57
  
 PB
11
Jack Boylan
Jack Boylan ('98)
IRL3:54.76
  
 PB
12
Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard ('99)
BEL3:55.45
  
 PB
13
Ramon Linares
Ramon Linares ('92)
ESP3:55.55
  
 PB
16
William Hughes
William Hughes ('86)
IRL3:56.74
  
 SB
Finale J
1
Milco Hahury
Milco Hahury ('95)
NED3:55.73
  
 PB
2
Ruadhan O'Grada
Ruadhan O'Grada ('98)
IRL3:55.83
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josephat Menjo
Josephat Menjo ('79)
KEN13:25.89
  
 SB
2
Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders ('96)
SUI13:27.72
  
 PB
3
Zouhair Talbi
Zouhair Talbi ('95)
MAR13:29.06
  
 PB
4
Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90)
BEL13:29.11
  
 SB
5
Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros ('95)
GER13:34.15
  
 PB
6
Rabie Doukkana
Rabie Doukkana ('87)
MAR13:37.64
  
 PB
7
Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier ('97)
FRA13:38.26
  
 PB
8
Clemens Bleistein
Clemens Bleistein ('90)
GER13:40.95
  
 PB
9
Per Svela
Per Svela ('92)
NOR13:41.71
  
 PB
10
Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91)
NOR13:42.60
  
 SB
11
Lewis Moses
Lewis Moses ('87)
GBR13:47.81
  
 PB
12
Sebastian Hendel
Sebastian Hendel ('95)
GER13:49.40
  
 PB
13
Francois Barrer
Francois Barrer ('93)
FRA13:52.19
  
 SB
14
Andrew Heyes
Andrew Heyes ('90)
GBR13:55.40
  
 
15
Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri
Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri ('90)
KSA13:56.63
  
 SB
16
Michael Somers
Michael Somers ('95)
BEL13:58.51
  
 PB
17
Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine ('94)
FRA13:59.10
  
 SB
18
Amanuel Gergis
Amanuel Gergis ('96)
ERI14:00.42
  
 SB
19
Philipp Reinhardt
Philipp Reinhardt ('94)
GER14:07.86
  
 SB
20
Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten ('96)
BEL14:26.49
  
 SB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)DEN15:03.55
  
 PB
Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine ('94)
FRA DNF
  
 
Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami ('85)
ITA DNF
  
 
Nick Goolab
Nick Goolab ('90)
GBR DNF
  
 
Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich ('91)
GER DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL13:43.76
  
 PB
2
Abraha Kokob
Abraha Kokob ('99)
ERI13:46.63
  
 PB
3
Artur Bossy
Artur Bossy ('94)
ESP13:47.25
  
 PB
4
Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan ('93)
NED13:47.87
  
 PB
5
Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess ('94)
SUI13:48.13
  
 PB
6
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR13:49.09
  
 SB
7
Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales ('98)
ESP13:49.39
  
 PB
8
Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin ('97)
BEL13:50.85
  
 PB
9
Eduard Mbengani
Eduard Mbengani ('85)
POR13:51.13
  
 SB
10
Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva ('97)
ITA13:52.43
  
 PB
11Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN13:53.37
  
 SB
12
Emile Cairess
Emile Cairess ('97)
GBR13:54.43
  
 PB
13
Benjamin Choquert
Benjamin Choquert ('86)
FRA13:55.60
  
 SB
14
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('97)
GER13:56.12
  
 PB
15
Jose Ignacio Gimenez
Jose Ignacio Gimenez ('94)
ESP13:56.97
  
 PB
16
Alexander Teuten
Alexander Teuten ('92)
GBR13:57.60
  
 SB
17
Nick Van Peborgh
Nick Van Peborgh ('84)
BEL13:58.13
  
 SB
18
Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi ('86)
ALG14:02.84
  
 PB
19
Abel Tsegay
Abel Tsegay ('96)
ERI14:05.11
  
 SB
20
Regis Thonon
Regis Thonon ('87)
BEL14:05.37
  
 SB
21
Leo Fontana
Leo Fontana ('95)
FRA14:08.18
  
 PB
22
Michele Fontana
Michele Fontana ('91)
ITA14:08.65
  
 SB
23
Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg ('89)
NED14:10.10
  
 SB
24
Sullivan Brunet
Sullivan Brunet ('88)
SUI14:11.34
  
 SB
25
Luca Noti
Luca Noti ('95)
SUI14:18.09
  
 SB
26
Víctor Puyuelo
Víctor Puyuelo ('92)
ESP14:18.47
  
 SB
27
Yimer Getahun
Yimer Getahun ('92)
ISR14:31.22
  
 
28
Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier ('97)
BEL14:43.07
  
 SB
29Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)DEN14:48.72
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Samsom Amare
Samsom Amare ('98)
ERI13:49.71
  
 PB
2
Abhishek Pal
Abhishek Pal ('97)
IND13:50.10
  
 PB
3
Ossama Ifraj
Ossama Ifraj ('97)
ESP13:54.38
  
 PB
4
Oscar Chelimo
Oscar Chelimo ('01)
UGA13:55.29
  
 PB
5
William Fuller
William Fuller ('97)
GBR13:56.19
  
 PB
6
Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson ('96)
AUS13:57.59
  
 PB
7
David García
David García ('84)
ESP13:58.82
  
 PB
8
David Bascuñana
David Bascuñana ('95)
ESP14:02.72
  
 PB
9
Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals ('91)
BEL14:03.30
  
 PB
10
Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore ('94)
BEL14:07.39
  
 PB
11
Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed ('99)
GER14:09.09
  
 PB
12
Conor Dooney
Conor Dooney ('89)
IRL14:10.59
  
 SB
13
Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 
IRL14:11.80
  
 PB
14
Michael Simon
Michael Simon ('82)
FRA14:12.32
  
 PB
15
Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer ('84)
NED14:12.93
  
 SB
16
Jan Adriaansen
Jan Adriaansen ('91)
BEL14:13.56
  
 PB
17
Nuno Lopes
Nuno Lopes ('87)
POR14:17.42
  
 SB
18
Tiago Costa
Tiago Costa ('88)
POR14:17.85
  
 SB
19
Liam Harris
Liam Harris ('97)
IRL14:22.83
  
 
20
Amin Houkmi
Amin Houkmi ('96)
ESP14:22.94
  
 PB
21
Jake Shelley
Jake Shelley ('91)
GBR14:32.32
  
 SB
22
Quentin Cau
Quentin Cau ('90)
FRA14:34.17
  
 SB
23
Karim Tahri
Karim Tahri ('84)
FRA14:36.40
  
 SB
26
Dáire Bermingham
Dáire Bermingham ('87)
IRL15:03.01
  
 SB
Matt Bergin
Matt Bergin ('93)
IRL DNF
  
 
Santiago Llorente
Santiago Llorente ('95)
ESP DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Gregory Bé
Gregory Bé ('91)
FRA14:13.19
  
 SB
2
Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre ('97)
BEL14:14.65
  
 PB
3
Zerom Ghebrehiwet
Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93)
ERI14:14.92
  
 SB
4
Mohamed Serghini
Mohamed Serghini ('89)
FRA14:15.41
  
 PB
5
Mourad Mounim
Mourad Mounim ('95)
ESP14:16.17
  
 PB
6
Eivind Øygård
Eivind Øygård ('92)
NOR14:17.64
  
 PB
7Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)ETH14:19.32
  
 PB
8
Hugo Correia
Hugo Correia ('91)
POR14:22.32
  
 SB
9
Pablo Sánchez
Pablo Sánchez ('96)
ESP14:25.32
  
 PB
10
Enzo Noel
Enzo Noel ('95)
BEL14:28.90
  
 PB
11
Francisco Martos
Francisco Martos ('90)
ESP14:30.24
  
 SB
12
Colin Maher
Colin Maher ('91)
IRL14:36.28
  
 SB
13
Sander Verminck
Sander Verminck ('89)
BEL14:38.83
  
 SB
14
Yohann Pruvot
Yohann Pruvot ('85)
FRA14:39.96
  
 PB
15
Hugo Olivier
Hugo Olivier ('93)
FRA14:40.17
  
 SB
16
Theodore Klein
Theodore Klein ('94)
FRA14:42.30
  
 PB
17
Erik Lomås
Erik Lomås ('93)
NOR14:44.76
  
 SB
21
Kennedy Charicha
Kennedy Charicha ('96)
SSD14:54.66
  
 SB
Finale E
1
Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen ('93)
FIN14:11.73
  
 PB
2
Miguel Marques
Miguel Marques ('95)
POR14:14.13
  
 PB
3
Aaron Las Heras
Aaron Las Heras 
ESP14:14.99
  
 PB
4
Nicolas Rifflard
Nicolas Rifflard ('90)
FRA14:15.29
  
 PB
5
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva ('95)
FIN14:17.87
  
 PB
6
Andralino Furtado
Andralino Furtado ('92)
POR14:23.84
  
 PB
7
Clement Giraud
Clement Giraud ('97)
FRA14:29.74
  
 PB
8
Fakhreddine Aoulad
Fakhreddine Aoulad ('94)
ESP14:31.30
  
 PB
9
Mike Teekens
Mike Teekens ('88)
NED14:34.46
  
 SB
10
Riccardo Mugnosso
Riccardo Mugnosso ('97)
ITA14:35.29
  
 PB
11
Jesus Hurtado
Jesus Hurtado ('96)
ESP14:37.01
  
 PB
12
Marin Blondel
Marin Blondel ('96)
FRA14:44.90
  
 
13
Hélder Santos
Hélder Santos ('83)
POR14:48.74
  
 SB
22
Jake O'Regan
Jake O'Regan ('93)
IRL15:13.10
  
 
Finale F
1
Ivo Bijl
Ivo Bijl ('93)
NED14:36.72
  
 PB
2Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)DEN14:38.94
  
 PB
3
Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt
Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt ('90)
NED14:44.08
  
 PB
4
Steven Orlowski
Steven Orlowski ('97)
GER14:44.75
  
 PB
5
Gregoire Doison
Gregoire Doison ('95)
BEL14:45.19
  
 PB
6
Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf ('97)
SWE14:46.88
  
 PB
14
Michael Carey
Michael Carey ('94)
IRL14:53.70
  
 PB
15
John Paul Carty
John Paul Carty ('95)
IRL14:53.83
  
 PB
Finale G
1
Padraig Moran
Padraig Moran ('96)
IRL14:43.37
  
 PB
2Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)DEN14:43.67
  
 PB
9
Johnny Daly
Johnny Daly ('94)
IRL15:13.26
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce ('92)
ESP8:27.71
  
 PB
2
Eric Peñalver
Eric Peñalver ('93)
ESP8:28.18
  
 PB
3
Jonathan Hopkins
Jonathan Hopkins ('92)
GBR8:30.52
  
 PB
4
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
SWE8:30.61
  
 SB
5
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik ('91)
EST8:35.77
  
 SB
6
Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui
Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui ('97)
TUN8:36.57
  
 PB
7
Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut ('98)
FRA8:36.71
  
 PB
8
Festus Kiprotich
Festus Kiprotich ('99)
KEN8:39.84
  
 PB
9
Simone Colombini
Simone Colombini ('96)
ITA8:40.05
  
 PB
10
Amine Zahaf
Amine Zahaf ('97)
MAR8:40.14
  
 PB
11
Doug Musson
Doug Musson ('94)
GBR8:40.24
  
 SB
12
Igor Bougnot
Igor Bougnot ('92)
FRA8:40.61
  
 PB
13
Vidar Johansson
Vidar Johansson ('96)
SWE8:43.59
  
 PB
14
Ibrahim Chakir
Ibrahim Chakir ('94)
ESP8:44.16
  
 SB
15
Adam Kirk-Smith
Adam Kirk-Smith ('91)
IRL8:44.98
  
 SB
16
Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert ('98)
FRA8:45.65
  
 SB
17
Fabian Clarkson
Fabian Clarkson ('90)
GER8:46.18
  
 SB
18
Gilbert Kirui
Gilbert Kirui ('94)
KEN8:46.54
  
 SB
19
Ali Ahmed Al-Amri
Ali Ahmed Al-Amri ('87)
KSA8:46.59
  
 SB
20
Alexis Rodríguez
Alexis Rodríguez ('97)
ESP8:49.67
  
 SB
21
Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 
BEL8:49.89
  
 PB
22
Siboniso Soldaka
Siboniso Soldaka ('90)
RSA8:50.63
  
 SB
23
Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke ('97)
GER8:51.08
  
 SB
24
Noam Neeman
Noam Neeman ('87)
ISR8:58.48
  
 SB
25
Jorge Blanco
Jorge Blanco ('93)
ESP9:02.99
  
 SB
Soufien Cherni
Soufien Cherni ('97)
TUN DNF
  
 
Daniel Jarvis
Daniel Jarvis ('95)
GBR DNF
  
 
Anthony Pontier
Anthony Pontier ('97)
FRA DNF
  
 
Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon ('88)
BEL DNF
  
 
Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen ('96)
FIN DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE8:50.95
  
 PB
2
Camille Duret
Camille Duret ('86)
FRA8:51.06
  
 PB
3
Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann ('98)
GER8:51.12
  
 PB
4
Thomas Fontenelle
Thomas Fontenelle ('87)
FRA8:52.96
  
 PB
5
Fernando Serrão
Fernando Serrão ('93)
POR8:53.72
  
 SB
6
Edgars Šumskis
Edgars Šumskis ('88)
LAT8:54.88
  
 SB
7
Carlos Gallego
Carlos Gallego ('88)
ESP8:55.95
  
 PB
8
Geoffrey Le Dean
Geoffrey Le Dean ('88)
FRA8:57.50
  
 SB
9
Nikolas Frangou
Nikolas Frangou ('94)
CYP8:58.31
  
 SB
10
Jannik Seelhöfer
Jannik Seelhöfer ('97)
GER8:58.55
  
 SB
11
Mael Sicot
Mael Sicot ('93)
FRA8:58.88
  
 PB
12
Clement Duigou
Clement Duigou ('96)
FRA8:59.77
  
 SB
13
Mathijs Casteele
Mathijs Casteele ('89)
BEL9:00.41
  
 PB
14
Alexis Barbry
Alexis Barbry ('95)
FRA9:00.79
  
 SB
15
Romain Hesschentier
Romain Hesschentier ('85)
FRA9:02.18
  
 SB
16
Michael Wilms
Michael Wilms ('87)
GER9:03.26
  
 SB
17
Jill de Brouwer
Jill de Brouwer ('89)
BEL9:04.93
  
 PB
18
Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala ('99)
FIN9:12.51
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Koen Smet
Koen Smet ('92)
NED13.53
  
 PB
2
Job Beintema
Job Beintema ('95)
NED13.74
  
 PB
3
Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell ('88)
IRL13.88
  
 SB
4
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL13.92
  
 PB
5
Loic Desbonnes
Loic Desbonnes ('91)
FRA13.98
  
 
6
Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul ('91)
BEL13.99
  
 SB
7
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL14.07
  
 
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED DNF
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1
Koen Smet
Koen Smet ('92)
NED13.74
  
 SB
2
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED13.87
  
 
3
Job Beintema
Job Beintema ('95)
NED13.96
  
 SB
4
Loic Desbonnes
Loic Desbonnes ('91)
FRA13.97
  
 SB
5
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL14.20
  
 
6
Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul ('91)
BEL14.25
  
 
7
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL14.26
  
 
8
Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty ('97)
FRA14.48
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1
Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell ('88)
IRL14.27
  
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller ('97)
FRA49.57
  
 SB
2
Sebastian Rodger
Sebastian Rodger ('91)
GBR49.74
  
 SB
3
Saber Boukamouche
Saber Boukamouche ('92)
ALG50.11
  
 SB
4
Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery ('91)
GBR50.25
  
 SB
5
Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul ('95)
GBR50.26
  
 
6
Stéphane Yato
Stéphane Yato ('92)
FRA51.04
  
 
7
Jonas Hanßen
Jonas Hanßen ('95)
GER51.17
  
 
8
Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne ('90)
IRL51.45
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta ('94)
FRA50.60
  
 PB
2
Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl ('97)
AUT51.23
  
 SB
3
Tim Rummens
Tim Rummens ('87)
BEL52.07
  
 
4
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR52.47
  
 SB
5
Christian Heimann
Christian Heimann ('91)
GER52.55
  
 SB
6
Jason Harvey
Jason Harvey ('91)
IRL52.60
  
 SB
7
Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg ('95)
NOR53.56
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Mickaël François
Mickaël François ('88)
FRA50.39
  
 SB
2
Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister ('95)
GBR50.94
  
 SB
3
Edgar Levard
Edgar Levard ('92)
FRA51.66
  
 PB
4
Mickaël Bertil
Mickaël Bertil ('94)
FRA51.73
  
 SB
5
Paul Bennett
Paul Bennett ('92)
GBR52.30
  
 =SB
6
Ndenga Luvumbu
Ndenga Luvumbu ('91)
ANG53.26
  
 SB
7
Lloyd Hanley-Byron
Lloyd Hanley-Byron ('87)
SKN53.27
  
 
8
Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras ('99)
BEL53.33
  
 
Finale D
1
Lennox Thompson
Lennox Thompson ('93)
GBR52.82
  
 SB
2
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ('92)
ISL52.97
  
 SB
3
Jori Stroobants
Jori Stroobants ('89)
BEL53.33
  
 SB
4
Oriol Piqueras
Oriol Piqueras ('91)
ESP53.78
  
 SB
Finale E
1
Tyri Donovan
Tyri Donovan ('98)
GBR52.77
  
 
2
Joe Fuggle
Joe Fuggle ('99)
GBR53.60
  
 
3
Simon Mazebo
Simon Mazebo 
BEL53.69
  
 
4
Cathal Locke
Cathal Locke ('99)
IRL54.06
  
 
6
Joe Halwax
Joe Halwax ('97)
IRL55.89
  
 
Finale F
1
Juan Enrique Vallés
Juan Enrique Vallés ('86)
ESP52.97
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys ('93)
BEL2.18
  
 SB
2
Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 
BEL2.18
  
 SB
3
Sven van Merode
Sven van Merode ('98)
NED2.10
  
 
4
Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda ('93)
MAR2.10
  
 SB
5
Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet ('98)
BEL2.05
  
 
6
Quentin Pladys
Quentin Pladys ('99)
FRA2.05
  
 
7
Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck ('95)
BEL2.00
  
 
8
Brett Jacobs
Brett Jacobs ('94)
BEL2.00
  
 
9
Ioannis Ananiades
Ioannis Ananiades ('96)
CYP2.00
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon ('94)
NED5.50
  
 SB
2
Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders ('95)
BEL5.50
  
 
3
Nikandros Stylianou
Nikandros Stylianou ('89)
CYP5.40
  
 =SB
4
Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers ('97)
GBR5.30
  
 
5
Frederik Ausloos
Frederik Ausloos ('96)
BEL5.20
  
 
6
Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde ('99)
BEL4.80
  
 SB
7
Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen ('98)
BEL4.60
  
 =SB
7
George Turner
George Turner ('98)
GBR4.60
  
 SB
Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar ('93)
NED NH
  
 
Timo De Water
Timo De Water ('91)
NED NH
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dudley Boeldak
Dudley Boeldak ('95)
NED7.58 w
+2.3
  
 
2
Mathew Ugwu
Mathew Ugwu 
BEL7.48
+0.7
  
 PB
3
Hicham Douiri
Hicham Douiri ('85)
MAR7.42
+0.9
  
 SB
4
François Grailet
François Grailet ('94)
LUX7.20
+1.3
  
 
5
David Martin
David Martin ('88)
GBR7.13
+0.4
  
 
6
Ian Paul Grech
Ian Paul Grech ('93)
MLT7.02
+0.6
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie ('89)
NED18.93
  
 SB
2
Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer ('92)
NED17.04
  
 
3
Oskars Vaisjūns
Oskars Vaisjūns ('83)
LAT16.10
  
 SB
4
Jarno Wagemans
Jarno Wagemans ('89)
BEL16.01
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov ('91)
BEL63.74
  
 
2
Stijn Spilliaert
Stijn Spilliaert ('93)
BEL51.30
  
 
3
Oskars Vaisjūns
Oskars Vaisjūns ('83)
LAT51.21
  
 
M 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
NED39.91
  
 
  Roelf Bouwmeester, Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Elvis Afrifa
2
 
  
IRL41.32
  
 
  Conor Morey, Jack Dempsey, Michael McAuley, David Murphy
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi ('94)
FRA11.26
  
 SB
2
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED11.42
  
 PB
3
Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn ('95)
NED11.56
  
 
4
Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville ('99)
IRL11.63
  
 SB
5
Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen ('93)
HUN11.68
  
 SB
6
Hannah Brier
Hannah Brier ('98)
GBR11.75
  
 SB
7
Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur ('87)
HUN11.89
  
 
8
Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart
Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart ('85)
FRA11.92
  
 
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)DEN12.43
  
 
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen DEN13.16
  
 
Caroline ElkjærCaroline Elkjær ('95)DEN13.21
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1
Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses ('99)
IRL11.68
  
 
2
Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt ('94)
NED11.81
  
 
3
Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell ('89)
NED11.82
  
 
4
Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen ('94)
NED11.88
  
 SB
5
Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar ('92)
FRA11.91
  
 
6
Laurene Navilys Montjean
Laurene Navilys Montjean ('97)
FRA11.99
  
 SB
7
Katy Wyper
Katy Wyper ('93)
GBR12.05
  
 
8
Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan ('90)
IRL12.12
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai ('98)
FRA11.49
  
 PB
2
Ebony Carr
Ebony Carr ('99)
GBR11.72
  
 PB
3
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX11.74
  
 PB
4
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade ('94)
GBR11.79
  
 SB
5
Lea Mormin
Lea Mormin ('96)
FRA11.80
  
 
6
Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou ('96)
FRA11.92
  
 
7
Janie de Naeyer
Janie de Naeyer ('01)
BEL11.96
  
 PB
8
Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper ('95)
FRA11.98
  
 
Finale D
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1
Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi ('94)
FRA11.42
  
 SB
2
Lea Mormin
Lea Mormin ('96)
FRA11.81
  
 
3
Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper ('95)
FRA11.96
  
 
4
Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou ('96)
FRA12.00
  
 
5
Patience Jumbo-Gula
Patience Jumbo-Gula ('01)
IRL12.09
  
 
6
Fanni Schmelcz
Fanni Schmelcz ('92)
HUN12.18
  
 
Finale E
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX11.82
  
 
2
Ebony Carr
Ebony Carr ('99)
GBR11.86
  
 
3
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade ('94)
GBR11.88
  
 
4
Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt ('95)
BEL12.24
  
 
5
Demi Van Den Wildenberg
Demi Van Den Wildenberg 
NED12.27
  
 
6
Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens ('92)
BEL12.30
  
 
Finale F
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1
Janie de Naeyer
Janie de Naeyer ('01)
BEL12.03
  
 
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)DEN12.23
  
 SB
3
Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon ('88)
NED12.27
  
 SB
Finale G
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1
Lauren Roy
Lauren Roy 
IRL12.20
  
 SB
2
Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens ('99)
BEL12.26
  
 SB
5
Anna Julin
Anna Julin ('94)
FIN12.74
  
 SB
Finale H
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Janine Verhaar
Janine Verhaar 
NED12.24
  
 PB
Finale I
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1
Britt Grossard
Britt Grossard 
BEL12.25
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1
Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi ('94)
FRA23.15
  
 PB
2
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED23.40
  
 PB
3
Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai ('98)
FRA23.44
  
 SB
4
Eva Berger
Eva Berger ('95)
FRA23.51
  
 PB
5
Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen ('94)
NED23.75
  
 SB
6
Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare ('96)
FRA23.90
  
 SB
7
Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell ('89)
NED23.93
  
 SB
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)DEN25.24
  
 
Janine Verhaar
Janine Verhaar 
NED25.34
  
 SB
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)DEN25.58
  
 SB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen DEN26.15
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver ('98)
NED23.79
  
 PB
2
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL23.94
  
 PB
3
Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet ('93)
NED24.26
  
 SB
4
Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan ('90)
IRL24.51
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Pamera Losange
Pamera Losange ('02)
FRA24.20
  
 PB
2
Charlotte Duyck
Charlotte Duyck ('97)
BEL24.38
  
 
3
Fe Vannerom
Fe Vannerom 
BEL24.46
  
 
4
Katy Wyper
Katy Wyper ('93)
GBR24.81
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1
Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet ('93)
NED23.89
  
 PB
2
Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou ('96)
FRA23.96
  
 SB
3
Cliodhna Manning
Cliodhna Manning ('95)
IRL24.24
  
 SB
4
Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens ('92)
BEL24.45
  
 SB
5
Catherine McManus
Catherine McManus ('92)
IRL24.83
  
 SB
6
Laurene Navilys Montjean
Laurene Navilys Montjean ('97)
FRA24.83
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1
Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt ('94)
NED23.93
  
 PB
2
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade ('94)
GBR24.16
  
 PB
3
Katy Wyper
Katy Wyper ('93)
GBR24.31
  
 SB
4
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR24.43
  
 SB
5
Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus ('99)
BEL25.00
  
 
Finale F
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Fe Vannerom
Fe Vannerom 
BEL24.30
  
 
2
Pamera Losange
Pamera Losange ('02)
FRA24.41
  
 
3
Aoife Lynch
Aoife Lynch ('99)
IRL24.53
  
 SB
4
Nikita Campbell-Smith
Nikita Campbell-Smith ('95)
GBR24.76
  
 
5
Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere ('01)
BEL25.03
  
 SB
Finale G
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Valentine Sac
Valentine Sac ('96)
FRA25.00
  
 SB
Finale H
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Lea Mormin
Lea Mormin ('96)
FRA24.45
  
 PB
2
Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji ('96)
BEL24.99
  
 PB
7
Anna Julin
Anna Julin ('94)
FIN25.72
  
 SB
Finale I
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1
Charlotte Duyck
Charlotte Duyck ('97)
BEL24.41
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
6
Jazz Crawford
Jazz Crawford ('98)
GBR25.01
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christine Botlogetswe
Christine Botlogetswe ('95)
BOT51.22
  
 
2
Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren ('90)
NED52.40
  
 SB
3
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR52.49
  
 SB
4
Deborah Sananes
Deborah Sananes ('95)
FRA52.79
  
 SB
5
Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte ('92)
NED53.33
  
 
6
Carline Muir
Carline Muir ('87)
CAN53.88
  
 SB
7
Kellya Pauline
Kellya Pauline ('97)
FRA56.62
  
 
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN59.12
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Perri Shakes-Drayton
Perri Shakes-Drayton ('88)
GBR52.00
  
 SB
2
Camille Laus
Camille Laus ('93)
BEL52.35
  
 PB
3
Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde ('95)
BEL52.51
  
 PB
4
Emily Diamond
Emily Diamond ('91)
GBR52.79
  
 
5
Estelle Perrossier
Estelle Perrossier ('90)
FRA52.89
  
 SB
6
Lénora Guion-Firmin
Lénora Guion-Firmin ('91)
FRA53.30
  
 SB
7
Cliodhna Manning
Cliodhna Manning ('95)
IRL54.64
  
 
Finale C
1
Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau ('92)
FRA53.57
  
 SB
2
Laura Maddox
Laura Maddox ('90)
GBR53.76
  
 SB
3
Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly ('97)
FRA53.79
  
 SB
4
Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez ('90)
ESP54.09
  
 SB
5
Lena Naumann
Lena Naumann ('94)
GER54.55
  
 
6
Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies ('94)
GBR54.81
  
 SB
7
Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert ('79)
BEL55.14
  
 
8
Catherine McManus
Catherine McManus ('92)
IRL55.81
  
 
Finale D
1
Laura Marx
Laura Marx ('97)
GER53.92
  
 PB
2
Jorieke Korenromp
Jorieke Korenromp ('96)
NED54.35
  
 SB
3
Marlien De Jans
Marlien De Jans ('91)
BEL54.39
  
 PB
4
Jill Cherry
Jill Cherry ('98)
GBR55.09
  
 SB
5
Nelly Schmidt
Nelly Schmidt ('97)
GER55.39
  
 SB
6
Femke Bol
Femke Bol 
NED56.06
  
 
7
Tabea Marie Kempe
Tabea Marie Kempe ('97)
GER56.54
  
 SB
Finale E
1
Sophie Becker
Sophie Becker ('97)
IRL54.63
  
 
2
Holly Turner
Holly Turner ('95)
GBR55.13
  
 SB
3
Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker ('02)
BEL55.57
  
 SB
4
Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 
BEL56.01
  
 SB
5
Felicitas Ulmer
Felicitas Ulmer ('93)
GER56.77
  
 SB
6
Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 
NOR56.87
  
 
Finale F
1
Naomi van den Broeck
Naomi van den Broeck ('96)
BEL54.57
  
 PB
2
Marilena Scharff
Marilena Scharff ('92)
GER55.12
  
 PB
3
Amy Hillyard
Amy Hillyard ('95)
GBR55.43
  
 SB
4
Laura Chantrayne
Laura Chantrayne ('93)
FRA55.96
  
 SB
5
Dominique Veninga
Dominique Veninga ('97)
NED56.04
  
 PB
6
Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni ('98)
BEL56.68
  
 SB
7
Aisling Drumgoole
Aisling Drumgoole ('94)
IRL57.32
  
 
Finale G
1
Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen
Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen 
BEL56.02
  
 PB
2
Angela Garcia
Angela Garcia ('99)
ESP56.24
  
 PB
3
Clara Llamazares
Clara Llamazares ('92)
ESP56.49
  
 SB
4
Delphine Gillet
Delphine Gillet ('86)
BEL56.49
  
 PB
5
Yuliana Maria Velasquez
Yuliana Maria Velasquez ('92)
ESP56.62
  
 SB
Finale H
1
Alicia Recio
Alicia Recio ('98)
ESP56.32
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote ('93)
FRA2:01.54
  
 
2
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero ('90)
ESP2:01.91
  
 SB
3
Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò ('97)
ITA2:02.28
  
 PB
4
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:02.44
  
 SB
5
Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen ('97)
NED2:02.51
  
 PB
6Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)ISL2:02.55
  
 SB
7
Manal Bahraoui
Manal Bahraoui ('94)
BRN2:02.94
  
 
8
Mhairi Hendry
Mhairi Hendry ('96)
GBR2:03.06
  
 PB
9
Christina Hering
Christina Hering ('94)
GER2:03.19
  
 SB
10
Leah Barrow
Leah Barrow ('93)
GBR2:03.32
  
 SB
11
Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias ('92)
LUX2:03.33
  
 SB
12
Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh ('86)
FRA2:03.49
  
 SB
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
GBR DNF
  
 
Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner ('95)
GBR DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt ('96)
GER2:02.31
  
 SB
2
Leila Boufaarirane
Leila Boufaarirane ('91)
FRA2:02.55
  
 PB
3
Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet ('96)
FRA2:03.04
  
 PB
4
Camille Muls
Camille Muls ('99)
BEL2:05.49
  
 PB
5
Rebekka Ackers
Rebekka Ackers ('90)
GER2:05.54
  
 
6
Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov ('95)
ESP2:05.74
  
 SB
7
Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips ('93)
NED2:05.77
  
 SB
8
Corane Gazeau
Corane Gazeau ('96)
FRA2:05.78
  
 SB
9
Manon Fage
Manon Fage ('92)
FRA2:06.15
  
 SB
10
Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren ('91)
BEL2:06.28
  
 PB
11Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:07.55
  
 SB
12
Elea Henrard
Elea Henrard ('99)
BEL2:08.50
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Athina Bouakira
Athina Bouakira ('91)
FRA2:05.86
  
 SB
2
Salomé Afonso
Salomé Afonso ('97)
POR2:06.31
  
 
3
Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten ('97)
NOR2:06.81
  
 PB
4
Lena Klaassen
Lena Klaassen ('91)
GER2:07.39
  
 SB
5
Manon Carbone
Manon Carbone ('92)
FRA2:08.09
  
 SB
6
Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx ('95)
BEL2:09.43
  
 PB
7
Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli ('94)
SUI2:09.97
  
 SB
8
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96)
NOR2:10.35
  
 PB
9
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR2:14.89
  
 
Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg ('99)
GER DNF
  
 
Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni ('98)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Lara Tortell
Lara Tortell ('01)
GER2:07.43
  
 PB
2
Emma Willart
Emma Willart ('98)
FRA2:07.59
  
 PB
3
Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink ('95)
NED2:07.81
  
 PB
4
Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher ('89)
SUI2:08.38
  
 PB
5
Christine Gess
Christine Gess ('94)
GER2:08.38
  
 SB
6
Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin ('93)
FIN2:08.42
  
 SB
7
Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens ('98)
BEL2:08.47
  
 PB
8
Laura Hansen
Laura Hansen ('90)
GER2:09.29
  
 SB
9
Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen ('98)
NED2:10.03
  
 
10
Laura Vierbaum
Laura Vierbaum ('93)
GER2:12.52
  
 
11
Alex O'Neill
Alex O'Neill 
IRL2:13.69
  
 
Finale E
1
Sandra Beuviere
Sandra Beuviere ('90)
FRA2:07.80
  
 SB
2
Nais Racasan
Nais Racasan ('01)
FRA2:08.25
  
 PB
3
Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel ('99)
GER2:09.31
  
 
4
Sharon Trienes
Sharon Trienes ('93)
NED2:09.40
  
 PB
5
Mathilde Bourget
Mathilde Bourget ('89)
FRA2:10.78
  
 SB
6
Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin ('98)
BEL2:11.45
  
 PB
7
Laurie Vignolo
Laurie Vignolo ('95)
FRA2:12.15
  
 SB
8
Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 
FRA2:12.60
  
 SB
9
Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings ('02)
BEL2:12.72
  
 
10
Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet ('99)
BEL2:12.73
  
 
11
Sonja Andenmatten
Sonja Andenmatten ('99)
SUI2:14.41
  
 SB
12
Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre ('97)
FRA2:14.49
  
 SB
Jolein De Rocker
Jolein De Rocker ('01)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale F
1
Lea Kruse
Lea Kruse ('01)
GER2:10.15
  
 PB
2
Hanne Van Loock
Hanne Van Loock ('99)
BEL2:11.14
  
 PB
3
Mirte Fannes
Mirte Fannes ('99)
BEL2:11.49
  
 PB
4
Lucie Jaffre
Lucie Jaffre ('88)
FRA2:12.17
  
 SB
5
Sunel Jacobs
Sunel Jacobs ('93)
RSA2:13.19
  
 
6
Eline Pinter
Eline Pinter ('96)
BEL2:13.95
  
 SB
Finale G
1
Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier ('98)
BEL2:13.13
  
 PB
2
Febe Triest
Febe Triest 
BEL2:14.04
  
 SB
3
Luzan Janssen
Luzan Janssen 
NED2:14.20
  
 SB
Finale H
1
Lore Quatacker
Lore Quatacker ('98)
BEL2:12.95
  
 PB
2
Flora Poupenez
Flora Poupenez 
FRA2:13.33
  
 PB
3
Audrey Chevrier
Audrey Chevrier ('95)
FRA2:14.09
  
 PB
4
Michele De Smet
Michele De Smet ('99)
BEL2:14.10
  
 PB
5
Marie Bilo
Marie Bilo ('03)
BEL2:14.75
  
 PB
Finale I
1
Mieke Goetschalckx
Mieke Goetschalckx ('96)
BEL2:14.56
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst ('98)
BEL4:09.31
  
 PB
2
Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens ('96)
BEL4:11.33
  
 SB
3
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88)
FRA4:11.64
  
 PB
4
Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková ('92)
CZE4:11.66
  
 PB
5
Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz ('94)
GER4:11.81
  
 PB
6
Elodie Normand
Elodie Normand ('88)
FRA4:12.29
  
 SB
7
Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs ('87)
GER4:12.39
  
 SB
8
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy ('01)
IRL4:13.32
  
NU18R PB
9
Katharina Trost
Katharina Trost ('95)
GER4:13.58
  
 PB
10
Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom ('89)
BEL4:15.72
  
 SB
11
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('90)
SWE4:18.26
  
 SB
12
Louise Carton
Louise Carton ('94)
BEL4:18.98
  
 SB
Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano ('94)
ITA DNF
  
 
Mhairi Hendry
Mhairi Hendry ('96)
GBR DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels ('93)
NED4:17.81
  
 PB
2
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR4:18.62
  
 SB
3
Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann ('96)
LUX4:18.64
  
 SB
4
Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms ('96)
BEL4:19.19
  
 PB
5
Giulia Aprile
Giulia Aprile ('95)
ITA4:19.63
  
 SB
6Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN4:20.05
  
 SB
7
Soumaya Boussaïd
Soumaya Boussaïd ('80)
TUN4:20.23
  
 SB
8
Laura Mendez
Laura Mendez ('88)
ESP4:20.69
  
 SB
9
Jill Holterman
Jill Holterman ('91)
NED4:21.53
  
 SB
10
Roos Blokhuis
Roos Blokhuis ('01)
NED4:22.21
  
 SB
11
Kimberly Johansen
Kimberly Johansen ('94)
GBR4:23.69
  
 SB
12
Dagmar Smid
Dagmar Smid ('97)
NED4:23.85
  
 SB
13
Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef ('99)
BEL4:28.07
  
 SB
14
Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji ('98)
FRA4:31.45
  
 SB
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Montse Mas
Montse Mas ('79)
ESP4:18.40
  
 SB
2
Vera Coutellier
Vera Coutellier ('95)
GER4:18.66
  
 PB
3
Elsbeth Ciesluk
Elsbeth Ciesluk ('86)
NED4:19.54
  
 PB
4
Thineke Fourie
Thineke Fourie ('91)
RSA4:21.22
  
 PB
5
Carla Mendes
Carla Mendes ('94)
CPV4:21.60
  
 PB
6
Aude Korotchansky
Aude Korotchansky ('91)
FRA4:23.08
  
 SB
7
Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat ('98)
GER4:23.98
  
 SB
8
Miriam Costa
Miriam Costa ('97)
ESP4:25.13
  
 SB
9
Kayla de Bondt
Kayla de Bondt ('94)
AUS4:26.42
  
 
10
Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel ('97)
SUI4:26.81
  
 SB
11
Elisa de Jong
Elisa de Jong ('92)
NED4:27.22
  
 PB
12
Anais Dechamps
Anais Dechamps ('88)
FRA4:27.63
  
 SB
13
Sarah Peerik
Sarah Peerik ('02)
NED4:29.35
  
 PB
14
Paulien Nelissen
Paulien Nelissen ('99)
BEL4:30.58
  
 SB
15
Gemma Kersey
Gemma Kersey ('92)
GBR4:31.85
  
 
Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren ('91)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury ('93)
FRA4:24.49
  
 SB
2
Denise Schumacher
Denise Schumacher ('94)
GER4:26.28
  
 PB
3
Helena Alves
Helena Alves ('97)
POR4:27.35
  
 PB
4
Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers ('92)
BEL4:27.46
  
 PB
5
Femke Speelman-Rooms
Femke Speelman-Rooms ('99)
BEL4:27.70
  
 PB
6
Julie Lejarraga
Julie Lejarraga ('98)
FRA4:27.90
  
 PB
7
Érika Torner
Érika Torner ('98)
ESP4:28.06
  
 PB
8
Manon Guillermin
Manon Guillermin ('98)
FRA4:28.63
  
 PB
9
Britt Vanthillo
Britt Vanthillo ('91)
BEL4:28.88
  
 PB
10
Elise Decorte
Elise Decorte ('97)
FRA4:29.76
  
 PB
11
Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes ('02)
NED4:30.15
  
 PB
12
Hasna Kaarour
Hasna Kaarour ('94)
FRA4:30.20
  
 PB
13
Rita Ribeiro
Rita Ribeiro ('98)
POR4:31.10
  
 SB
14
Linn Lara Kleine
Linn Lara Kleine ('01)
GER4:34.34
  
 SB
15
Anna Karina Becker
Anna Karina Becker ('90)
GER4:35.21
  
 SB
16
Ilaria Sabbatini
Ilaria Sabbatini ('94)
ITA4:37.73
  
 SB
17
Léonie Charlier
Léonie Charlier ('01)
FRA4:39.70
  
 PB
Manon Carbone
Manon Carbone ('92)
FRA DNF
  
 
Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin ('98)
BEL DNF
  
 
Finale E
1
Meropi Panagiotou
Meropi Panagiotou ('94)
CYP4:24.22
  
 SB
2
Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel ('99)
FRA4:24.75
  
 PB
3Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)NOR4:25.93
  
 PB
4
Lena Lebrun
Lena Lebrun ('01)
FRA4:27.14
  
 PB
5
Manjorie Janssen
Manjorie Janssen ('02)
NED4:28.07
  
 PB
6
Isabeau Lenaerts
Isabeau Lenaerts ('01)
BEL4:35.46
  
 SB
7
Goele Truyers
Goele Truyers ('92)
BEL4:35.72
  
 SB
8
Marguerite Richart
Marguerite Richart ('95)
FRA4:36.75
  
 PB
9
Meline Rollin
Meline Rollin ('98)
FRA4:36.90
  
 SB
10
Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen ('97)
FIN4:37.23
  
 SB
11
Paulien Uyttebroek
Paulien Uyttebroek ('99)
BEL4:38.05
  
 SB
12
Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug ('02)
NED4:38.11
  
 PB
Finale F
1
Margot Zajac
Margot Zajac ('01)
FRA4:34.96
  
 PB
2
Lior Kremer
Lior Kremer ('99)
ISR4:36.66
  
 PB
3
Shaked Leibovitz
Shaked Leibovitz ('99)
ISR4:36.99
  
 PB
4
Chloe Susset
Chloe Susset ('90)
FRA4:38.10
  
 SB
5
Eugenie Lorain
Eugenie Lorain 
FRA4:38.45
  
 PB
6
Meryem El Baakak
Meryem El Baakak 
FRA4:38.93
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aimee Pratt
Aimee Pratt ('97)
GBR9:50.17
  
 PB
2
Teresa Urbina
Teresa Urbina ('85)
ESP9:51.12
  
 SB
3
Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty ('81)
IRL9:53.00
  
 SB
4
Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou ('95)
FRA9:54.16
  
 
5
Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer ('96)
SUI9:56.42
  
 PB
6
Martina Merlo
Martina Merlo ('93)
ITA10:01.88
  
 PB
7
Kristina Hendel
Kristina Hendel ('96)
CRO10:02.20
  
NR NU23R PB
8
Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede ('93)
GER10:02.33
  
 PB
9
Anne-Sophie Vittet
Anne-Sophie Vittet ('88)
FRA10:03.22
  
 PB
10
Agnes Thurid Gers
Agnes Thurid Gers ('97)
GER10:06.80
  
 PB
11
Emilie Renaud
Emilie Renaud 
FRA10:14.02
  
 PB
12
Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer ('97)
GER10:14.25
  
 SB
13
Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre ('98)
FRA10:16.28
  
 SB
14
Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause ('92)
NED10:16.82
  
 PB
15
Jasmijn Bakker
Jasmijn Bakker ('99)
NED10:19.66
  
 PB
16
Martina Tresch
Martina Tresch ('89)
SUI10:22.28
  
 SB
17
Jenipher Contois
Jenipher Contois ('99)
FRA10:22.43
  
 PB
18
Cherise Sims
Cherise Sims ('93)
RSA10:27.16
  
 PB
19
Barblin Remund
Barblin Remund ('96)
SUI10:40.12
  
 SB
20
Julie Tourtet
Julie Tourtet ('96)
FRA10:44.48
  
 PB
21
Asenath Etile
Asenath Etile ('90)
FRA10:44.77
  
 SB
22
Klaudia Pawlus
Klaudia Pawlus 
POL10:48.97
  
 PB
23
Kristel van den Berg
Kristel van den Berg ('98)
NED10:51.98
  
 SB
24
Camille Beaudouin
Camille Beaudouin ('87)
FRA10:55.65
  
 SB
Maeva Danois
Maeva Danois ('93)
FRA DNF
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Eline Berings
Eline Berings ('86)
BEL12.96
  
 
2
Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons ('94)
NED13.19
  
 SB
3
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák ('96)
HUN13.22
  
 
4
Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett ('98)
GBR13.26
  
 
5
Yasmin Miller
Yasmin Miller ('95)
GBR13.35
  
 
6
Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne ('95)
BEL13.40
  
 
7
Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala ('92)
FIN13.43
  
 SB
8
Awa Sene
Awa Sene ('94)
FRA13.44
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Eline Berings
Eline Berings ('86)
BEL13.05
  
 
2
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák ('96)
HUN13.23
  
 
3
Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne ('95)
BEL13.31
  
 
4
Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons ('94)
NED13.32
  
 
5
Yasmin Miller
Yasmin Miller ('95)
GBR13.33
  
 SB
6
Awa Sene
Awa Sene ('94)
FRA13.51
  
 SB
7
Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett ('98)
GBR13.54
  
 
8
Sandra Sogoyou
Sandra Sogoyou ('91)
FRA13.77
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1
Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala ('92)
FIN13.59
  
 SB
2
Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini ('99)
FRA13.59
  
 
3
Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi ('97)
CYP13.62
  
 
4
Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne ('97)
BEL13.64
  
 SB
5
Klaudia Sorok
Klaudia Sorok ('98)
HUN13.72
  
 
6
Eva Meisolle
Eva Meisolle ('91)
GER13.97
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: -3.2
Vind: -3.2
1
Lily Ann O'Hora
Lily Ann O'Hora ('94)
IRL14.25
  
 
2
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL14.37
  
 
3
Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch ('96)
LUX14.37
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1
Léa Guérard
Léa Guérard ('96)
FRA14.41
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner ('95)
GBR56.62
  
 SB
2
Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes ('91)
BEL56.76
  
 PB
3
Aurelie Chaboudez
Aurelie Chaboudez ('93)
FRA57.71
  
 SB
4
Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg ('94)
GER57.85
  
 SB
5
Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet ('94)
BEL57.94
  
 PB
6
Maeva Contion
Maeva Contion ('92)
FRA59.85
  
 
7
Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen ('99)
FIN1:00.76
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm ('94)
GER56.59
  
 PB
2
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
GBR57.91
  
 SB
3
Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan ('93)
GBR58.21
  
 SB
4
Anais Seiller
Anais Seiller ('97)
FRA59.50
  
 SB
5
Joan Medjid
Joan Medjid ('95)
FRA59.72
  
 SB
6
Hayley McLean
Hayley McLean ('94)
GBR59.76
  
 
7
Anaïs Lufutucu
Anaïs Lufutucu ('92)
FRA1:00.44
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Lamiae Lhabze
Lamiae Lhabze ('84)
MAR58.28
  
 SB
2
Nina Brino Forgnon
Nina Brino Forgnon ('98)
FRA58.36
  
 
3
Abigayle Fitzpatrick
Abigayle Fitzpatrick ('93)
GBR59.71
  
 SB
4
Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen ('93)
NED1:00.23
  
 
5
Audrey Nkamsao
Audrey Nkamsao ('89)
CMR1:00.47
  
 
6
Mhairi Patience
Mhairi Patience ('95)
GBR1:01.25
  
 
Hayat Lambarki
Hayat Lambarki ('88)
MAR DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Lucie Perrin
Lucie Perrin ('88)
FRA58.72
  
 PB
2
Anna Nelson
Anna Nelson ('95)
GBR58.89
  
 PB
3
Lucie Kudela
Lucie Kudela ('97)
FRA59.50
  
 
4
Orla Brothers
Orla Brothers ('99)
GBR59.77
  
 
5
Lauren Williams
Lauren Williams ('99)
GBR59.80
  
 PB
6
Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt ('97)
BEL1:00.27
  
 PB
7
Katrijn Boone
Katrijn Boone ('92)
BEL1:02.29
  
 
8
Sonia Nasarre
Sonia Nasarre ('96)
ESP1:03.26
  
 
Finale E
1
Eline Claeys
Eline Claeys 
BEL1:00.73
  
 PB
2
Elisa Cortés
Elisa Cortés ('95)
ESP1:01.58
  
 SB
3
Miriam Daly
Miriam Daly ('01)
IRL1:01.88
  
 SB
4
Flavie Vanbesien
Flavie Vanbesien ('95)
BEL1:02.42
  
 
5
Kate McGowan
Kate McGowan ('97)
IRL1:02.47
  
 SB
6
Niamh Malone
Niamh Malone ('99)
IRL1:02.81
  
 SB
7
Alexandra Hill
Alexandra Hill ('93)
GBR1:02.99
  
 
8
Paulien Dewyngaert
Paulien Dewyngaert ('97)
BEL1:03.01
  
 SB
Finale F
1
Alicia Leyva
Alicia Leyva ('96)
ESP1:01.24
  
 
2
Hermione Plumptre
Hermione Plumptre ('91)
GBR1:02.39
  
 
3
Kato Moustie
Kato Moustie ('02)
BEL1:02.75
  
 PB
4
Claudia Illa
Claudia Illa ('95)
ESP1:03.55
  
 SB
5
Emilie Montcho
Emilie Montcho ('87)
FRA1:03.75
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche ('91)
BEL1.80
  
 SB
2
Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 
BEL1.72
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aurélie De Ryck
Aurélie De Ryck ('92)
BEL4.13
  
 SB
2
Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans ('01)
BEL4.03
  
 PB
3
Marion Vauville
Marion Vauville ('97)
FRA4.03
  
 PB
4
Marijke Wijnmaalen
Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98)
NED4.03
  
 SB
5
Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht ('95)
BEL3.83
  
 SB
5
Paraskevi Krasia
Paraskevi Krasia ('90)
CYP3.83
  
 SB
7
Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene ('98)
BEL3.83
  
 SB
8
Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers ('98)
BEL3.83
  
 SB
9
Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 
BEL3.63
  
 
10
Fleur Hooyberghs
Fleur Hooyberghs ('01)
BEL3.63
  
 SB
11
Lise Morren
Lise Morren 
BEL3.63
  
 PB
12
Clementine Ancellin
Clementine Ancellin ('01)
FRA3.63
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers ('94)
GBR6.66
+1.0
  
 SB
2
Sophie Meredith
Sophie Meredith ('01)
IRL6.02
-0.3
  
 =PB
3
Lieke Van Den Brink
Lieke Van Den Brink ('95)
NED5.81
+0.4
  
 
4
Sephora Tshibwabwa
Sephora Tshibwabwa ('02)
FRA5.60
+1.0
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman ('89)
NED18.31
  
 SB
2
Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival ('82)
FRA15.99
  
 
K 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
NED44.12
  
 
  Eefje Boons, Marije van Hunenstijn, Tessa van Schagen, Lieke Klaver
2
 
  
IRL44.15
  
 
  Molly Scott, Gina Akpe-Moses, Rhasidat Adeleke, Ciara Neville
3
 
  
HUN44.28
  
NR 
  Anasztázia Nguyen, Éva Kaptur, Luca Kozák, Klaudia Sorok
4
 
  
BEL45.75
  
 
  Laures Bauwens, Rani Rosius, Rani Vincke, Hanne Claus
K 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
BEL3:31.39
  
 
  Margo Van Puyvelde, Hanne Claes, Justien Grillet, Camille Laus
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi ('99)
BEL13.69
  
 
2
Dave Wesselink
Dave Wesselink ('99)
NED13.70
  
 PB
3
Thomas Wanaverbecq
Thomas Wanaverbecq 
FRA13.86
  
 
4
Ethan Akanni
Ethan Akanni ('99)
GBR13.92
  
 
5
Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 
BEL13.93
  
 PB
6
Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten ('99)
BEL14.10
  
 
7
Alex Clarkin
Alex Clarkin ('99)
IRL14.37
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi ('99)
BEL13.68
  
 PB
2
Dave Wesselink
Dave Wesselink ('99)
NED13.85
  
 PB
3
Thomas Wanaverbecq
Thomas Wanaverbecq 
FRA13.88
  
 
4
Ethan Akanni
Ethan Akanni ('99)
GBR13.90
  
 PB
5
Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten ('99)
BEL13.97
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint