M 100 m Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina ('93) | 93 | NED | 10.29 | |||||
2 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia ('92) | 92 | NED | 10.34 | |||||
3 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet ('92) | 92 | NED | 10.35 | PB | ||||
4 | Theo Etienne Theo Etienne ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.41 | |||||
5 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.42 | |||||
6 | Shaquille Haverkamp Shaquille Haverkamp ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.62 | |||||
7 | Rodrigo Broer Rodrigo Broer ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.87 | |||||
Finale B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Dominique Zwiep Dominique Zwiep ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.68 | |||||
2 | Jamiro Elabeidi Jamiro Elabeidi ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.71 | SB | ||||
3 | Méron Gysbertha Méron Gysbertha ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.77 | |||||
4 | Sheperd Agbeko Sheperd Agbeko ('85) | 85 | GHA | 10.78 | SB | ||||
5 | Rachmil van Lamoen Rachmil van Lamoen ('91) | 91 | NED | 10.84 | |||||
6 | Jim Van Gorkum Jim Van Gorkum ('98) | 98 | NED | 10.89 | SB | ||||
7 | Simon Blok Simon Blok ('94) | 94 | NED | 10.96 | SB | ||||
Finale C Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hidde Van Eijk Hidde Van Eijk | NED | 10.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.81 | |||||
3 | Calvin Hoogland Calvin Hoogland ('98) | 98 | NED | 10.87 | SB | ||||
4 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 10.88 | |||||
5 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella ('93) | 93 | NED | 10.94 | |||||
Finale D Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Gennaro Biswane Gennaro Biswane ('97) | 97 | NED | 10.87 | w | ||||
1 | Giorgio Gravenbeek Giorgio Gravenbeek ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.87 | w | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina ('93) | 93 | NED | 20.68 | w | ||||
2 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet ('92) | 92 | NED | 20.92 | w | ||||
3 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 21.07 | w | ||||
4 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 21.10 | w | ||||
5 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.15 | w | ||||
6 | Sheperd Agbeko Sheperd Agbeko ('85) | 85 | GHA | 21.36 | w | ||||
7 | Rodrigo Broer Rodrigo Broer ('96) | 96 | NED | 21.79 | w | ||||
8 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.82 | w | ||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rayen Rojer Rayen Rojer ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.70 | SB | ||||
2 | Jamiro Elabeidi Jamiro Elabeidi ('96) | 96 | NED | 21.77 | |||||
3 | Sawa Bezelev Sawa Bezelev ('98) | 98 | NED | 21.85 | SB | ||||
4 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 21.92 | PB | ||||
5 | Méron Gysbertha Méron Gysbertha ('96) | 96 | NED | 21.94 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jim Van Gorkum Jim Van Gorkum ('98) | 98 | NED | 22.05 | |||||
7 | Simon Blok Simon Blok ('94) | 94 | NED | 22.13 | SB | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
8 | Pim Van Bakel Pim Van Bakel ('01) | 01 | NED | 22.25 | PB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Thapelo Phora Thapelo Phora ('91) | 91 | RSA | 46.04 | |||||
2 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif ('86) | 86 | GBR | 46.52 | |||||
3 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 47.54 | |||||
4 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard ('90) | 90 | NED | 48.44 | |||||
5 | Mathijs Dirks Mathijs Dirks ('96) | 96 | NED | 48.74 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Anthony Rasmijn Anthony Rasmijn ('91) | 91 | ARU | 48.78 | |||||
2 | Jelle Venema Jelle Venema ('93) | 93 | NED | 48.86 | |||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
3 | Henrik Kok Henrik Kok ('01) | 01 | NED | 49.60 | PB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:49.11 | |||||
2 | Abdurrahman Hir Abdurrahman Hir ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:51.22 | |||||
3 | Luuk Wagenaar Luuk Wagenaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:52.56 | |||||
4 | Michael Parry Michael Parry ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.64 | |||||
5 | Samuel Chapple Samuel Chapple ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:53.25 | |||||
6 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz ('96) | 96 | LUX | 1:53.90 | SB | ||||
7 | Daniel De Looze Daniel De Looze ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:54.18 | |||||
8 | Jelmer Lenstra Jelmer Lenstra ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:54.77 | |||||
9 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:55.33 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Menno Schouten Menno Schouten ('91) | 91 | NED | 1:53.19 | SB | ||||
2 | Jelte van Atten Jelte van Atten ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:53.72 | PB | ||||
3 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:53.75 | PB | ||||
4 | Yunis Stitan Yunis Stitan ('89) | 89 | NED | 1:54.75 | |||||
5 | Cain Rutgers Cain Rutgers ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:54.86 | PB | ||||
6 | Seppe van t Westende Seppe van t Westende ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:55.54 | PB | ||||
M 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Gavit Murli Kumar Gavit Murli Kumar ('97) | 97 | IND | 28:43.34 | PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Hendel Sebastian Hendel ('95) | 95 | GER | 28:44.68 | PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan ('93) | 93 | NED | 28:44.84 | PB | ||||
4 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten ('96) | 96 | BEL | 28:46.25 | PB | ||||
5 | Steven Casteele Steven Casteele ('94) | 94 | BEL | 28:48.36 | PB | ||||
6 | Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | 28:49.35 | PB | ||||
7 | Timo Göhler Timo Göhler ('90) | 90 | GER | 28:49.53 | PB | ||||
8 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 28:50.07 | PB | ||||
9 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 28:52.69 | SB | ||||
10 | Jack Martin Jack Martin ('88) | 88 | GBR | 28:52.78 | PB | ||||
11 | Regis Thonon Regis Thonon ('87) | 87 | BEL | 29:10.66 | PB | ||||
12 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar ('91) | 91 | NED | 29:15.78 | PB | ||||
13 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer ('84) | 84 | NED | 29:29.72 | SB | ||||
14 | Bryce Anderson Bryce Anderson ('96) | 96 | AUS | 29:37.96 | SB | ||||
15 | Mike Teekens Mike Teekens ('88) | 88 | NED | 30:07.37 | SB | ||||
16 | Lars Gerritsen Lars Gerritsen ('94) | 94 | NED | 30:21.69 | PB | ||||
17 | Tim Bolink Tim Bolink ('92) | 92 | NED | 30:24.52 | PB | ||||
18 | Jack Morris Jack Morris ('93) | 93 | GBR | 30:35.17 | SB | ||||
19 | Geart Jorritsma Geart Jorritsma ('96) | 96 | NED | 30:35.85 | PB | ||||
20 | Lars Cazander Lars Cazander ('92) | 92 | NED | 31:02.58 | PB | ||||
21 | Guus Reijngoud Guus Reijngoud ('88) | 88 | NED | 31:06.48 | PB | ||||
22 | Ivo Bijl Ivo Bijl ('93) | 93 | NED | 31:46.66 | |||||
23 | Nick van der Poel Nick van der Poel ('87) | 87 | NED | 31:48.21 | SB | ||||
Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury ('90) | 90 | ITA | DNF | ||||||
Christiaan Bosselaar Christiaan Bosselaar ('82) | 82 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Joeri Wolf Joeri Wolf ('91) | 91 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Roy Hoornweg Roy Hoornweg ('89) | 89 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Colin Bekers Colin Bekers ('79) | 79 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Seppe van t Westende Seppe van t Westende ('95) | 95 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Kim Ruell Kim Ruell ('87) | 87 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø ('89) | 89 | NOR | 8:29.41 | PB | ||||
2 | Ieuan Thomas Ieuan Thomas ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:30.16 | PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hopkins Jonathan Hopkins ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8:31.98 | |||||
4 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:36.84 | SB | ||||
5 | Doug Musson Doug Musson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:55.31 | |||||
6 | Abduljaleel Hir Abduljaleel Hir ('95) | 95 | NOR | 9:01.75 | PB | ||||
7 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander ('88) | 88 | AUT | 9:11.33 | SB | ||||
8 | Cas Lutz Cas Lutz ('93) | 93 | NED | 9:16.81 | PB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 52.38 | |||||
2 | Martijn Meijer Martijn Meijer ('97) | 97 | NED | 52.95 | SB | ||||
3 | Stef van der Schaaf Stef van der Schaaf ('92) | 92 | NED | 53.08 | SB | ||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marius Wouters Marius Wouters ('95) | 95 | NED | 2.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hidde ter Woord Hidde ter Woord ('95) | 95 | NED | 2.03 | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar ('93) | 93 | NED | 5.70 | PB | ||||
2 | Emile Denecker Emile Denecker ('92) | 92 | FRA | 5.30 | SB | ||||
3 | Koen Koenders Koen Koenders ('98) | 98 | NED | 4.95 | PB | ||||
4 | Timo De Water Timo De Water ('91) | 91 | NED | 4.80 | SB | ||||
5 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 4.65 | |||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah ('83) | 83 | NED | 7.62 | +1.3 | ||||
2 | Dudley Boeldak Dudley Boeldak ('95) | 95 | NED | 7.43 | w | +3.2 | |||
3 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.27 | +1.7 | ||||
4 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.01 | +1.1 | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie ('89) | 89 | NED | 19.51 | SB | ||||
2 | Kristo Galeta Kristo Galeta ('83) | 83 | EST | 19.25 | |||||
3 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.25 | |||||
4 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 18.11 | |||||
5 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 17.90 | SB | ||||
6 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann ('97) | 97 | NED | 17.75 | PB | ||||
7 | Erik Van Vreumingen Erik Van Vreumingen ('78) | 78 | NED | 16.97 | SB | ||||
8 | Marijn Van Den Born Marijn Van Den Born ('97) | 97 | NED | 16.71 | PB | ||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Erik Cadée Erik Cadée ('84) | 84 | NED | 63.56 | SB | ||||
2 | Caspar Hattink Caspar Hattink ('93) | 93 | NED | 58.29 | SB | ||||
3 | Stephan Dekker Stephan Dekker ('87) | 87 | NED | 56.64 | SB | ||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Cyprian Mrzygłód Cyprian Mrzygłód ('98) | 98 | POL | 79.40 | |||||
2 | Hubert Chmielak Hubert Chmielak ('89) | 89 | POL | 75.28 | |||||
3 | Daan Meijer Daan Meijer ('83) | 83 | NED | 72.20 | SB | ||||
4 | Lars Timmerman Lars Timmerman ('91) | 91 | NED | 70.35 | |||||
5 | Jurriaan Wouters Jurriaan Wouters ('93) | 93 | NED | 67.23 | |||||
6 | Mark Jonker Mark Jonker ('88) | 88 | NED | 64.27 | |||||
7 | Dimitri Jonkers Dimitri Jonkers ('91) | 91 | NED | 62.56 | |||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.49 | |||||
2 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.49 | |||||
3 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.68 | |||||
4 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.72 | PB | ||||
5 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.85 | |||||
6 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.89 | |||||
7 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 12.05 | |||||
8 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.15 | |||||
Finale B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lianne van Krieken Lianne van Krieken ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.88 | w | ||||
2 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 11.99 | w | ||||
3 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.02 | w | ||||
4 | Janke Strijp Janke Strijp ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.06 | w | ||||
5 | Patricia Sutherland-Krolis Patricia Sutherland-Krolis ('86) | 86 | NED | 12.17 | w | ||||
6 | Mariska Bun Mariska Bun ('94) | 94 | NED | 12.22 | w | ||||
7 | Samuel Chante Samuel Chante ('96) | 96 | NED | 12.24 | w | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen ('94) | 94 | NED | 23.34 | SB | ||||
2 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 23.46 | PB | ||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 23.62 | PB | ||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 23.73 | |||||
5 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 24.02 | |||||
6 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney ('94) | 94 | NED | 24.38 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Roelofs Anna Roelofs ('01) | 01 | NED | 23.95 | w | ||||
2 | Eveline Saalberg Eveline Saalberg ('98) | 98 | NED | 24.64 | w | ||||
3 | Lianne van Krieken Lianne van Krieken ('97) | 97 | NED | 24.83 | w | ||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide ('90) | 90 | NED | 54.53 | SB | ||||
2 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 54.73 | SB | ||||
3 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy ('93) | 93 | SWE | 55.27 | |||||
4 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.59 | |||||
5 | Tabea Marie Kempe Tabea Marie Kempe ('97) | 97 | GER | 55.73 | |||||
6 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | 56.31 | |||||
7 | Sanne Wolters-Verstegen Sanne Wolters-Verstegen ('85) | 85 | NED | 56.48 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Roos Van Zwam Roos Van Zwam ('99) | 99 | NED | 56.83 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:09.68 | |||||
2 | Amina Maatoug Amina Maatoug ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:10.10 | PB | ||||
3 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:10.38 | |||||
4 | Kristen Niedrach Kristen Niedrach ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:10.75 | SB | ||||
5 | Marije Wever Marije Wever ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:12.82 | |||||
6 | Elsbeth Ciesluk Elsbeth Ciesluk ('86) | 86 | NED | 2:13.07 | |||||
7 | Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 2:13.16 | |||||
8 | Laura Boekel Laura Boekel ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:13.16 | SB | ||||
9 | Lydia van Dijk Lydia van Dijk | 00 | NED | 2:14.82 | SB | ||||
K 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Eva Cherono Eva Cherono ('96) | 96 | KEN | 32:34.03 | PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt ('80) | 80 | GER | 32:38.22 | SB | ||||
3 | Philippa Bowden Philippa Bowden ('95) | 95 | GBR | 32:52.60 | |||||
4 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg ('94) | 94 | NED | 33:03.42 | SB | ||||
5 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert ('88) | 88 | BEL | 33:19.80 | PB | ||||
6 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt ('95) | 95 | GBR | 33:28.20 | |||||
7 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman ('91) | 91 | NED | 33:43.38 | |||||
8 | Cristina Simion Cristina Simion ('91) | 91 | ROU | 33:47.39 | |||||
9 | Stevie Stockton Stevie Stockton ('89) | 89 | GBR | 33:55.08 | |||||
10 | Ruth van der Meijden Ruth van der Meijden ('84) | 84 | NED | 34:25.94 | PB | ||||
11 | Hanne Verbruggen Hanne Verbruggen ('93) | 93 | BEL | 34:28.05 | PB | ||||
12 | Cherise Sims Cherise Sims ('93) | 93 | RSA | 34:45.05 | PB | ||||
13 | Jacelyn Gruppen Jacelyn Gruppen ('89) | 89 | NED | 34:46.03 | PB | ||||
14 | Karen Van Proeyen Karen Van Proeyen ('84) | 84 | BEL | 35:36.57 | PB | ||||
15 | Liselotte Van Den Berg Liselotte Van Den Berg ('82) | 82 | NED | 36:01.33 | PB | ||||
16 | Josien Scheepens Josien Scheepens ('97) | 97 | NED | 36:44.10 | PB | ||||
17 | Saskia Weinans Saskia Weinans ('94) | 94 | NED | 37:06.04 | PB | ||||
18 | An Bennema An Bennema ('93) | 93 | NED | 37:09.60 | PB | ||||
Louise Small Louise Small ('92) | 92 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Chante Samuel Chante Samuel ('96) | 96 | NED | 13.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 14.21 | |||||
3 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 14.26 | SB | ||||
4 | Janke Strijp Janke Strijp ('98) | 98 | NED | 14.34 | |||||
5 | Anneloes De Roo Anneloes De Roo ('95) | 95 | NED | 14.40 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nele Van Den Broek Nele Van Den Broek ('97) | 97 | NED | 14.42 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde ('95) | 95 | BEL | 57.42 | |||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 57.92 | PB | ||||
3 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen ('93) | 93 | NED | 58.33 | |||||
4 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 59.99 | SB | ||||
5 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda ('91) | 91 | NED | 1:02.51 | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alyx Treasure Alyx Treasure ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1.86 | |||||
2 | Nele Van Den Broek Nele Van Den Broek ('97) | 97 | NED | 1.73 | PB | ||||
3 | Linda Hurkmans Linda Hurkmans ('97) | 97 | NED | 1.73 | SB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 4.20 | PB | ||||
2 | Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4.05 | |||||
3 | Thyra van Diemen Thyra van Diemen ('03) | 03 | NED | 3.60 | |||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.10 | +1.6 | PB | |||
2 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda ('91) | 91 | NED | 5.90 | +1.9 | SB | |||
3 | Patricia Sutherland-Krolis Patricia Sutherland-Krolis ('86) | 86 | NED | 5.82 | +1.7 | SB | |||
4 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 5.80 | +0.9 | ||||
5 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer ('95) | 95 | NED | 5.78 | +1.3 | ||||
6 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 5.76 | -1.3 | SB | |||
7 | Lieke Van Den Brink Lieke Van Den Brink ('95) | 95 | NED | 5.75 | +1.7 | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Boekelman Melissa Boekelman ('89) | 89 | NED | 18.19 | |||||
2 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 16.08 | |||||
3 | Benthe König Benthe König ('98) | 98 | NED | 16.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 15.80 | |||||
5 | Hanna Meinikmann Hanna Meinikmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 15.78 | |||||
6 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 15.63 | SB | ||||
7 | Keeley Heijdeman Keeley Heijdeman ('97) | 97 | NED | 14.13 | PB | ||||
8 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen ('90) | 90 | NED | 13.90 | SB | ||||
9 | Charlene Okken Charlene Okken ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.87 | |||||
10 | Alexandridis Wassiliki Alexandridis Wassiliki ('93) | 93 | NED | 13.01 | PB | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 56.67 | |||||
2 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter ('92) | 92 | NED | 56.20 | |||||
3 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 54.58 | |||||
4 | Enid Duut Enid Duut ('99) | 99 | NED | 51.14 | |||||
5 | Bibi Lotte van der Horst Bibi Lotte van der Horst ('88) | 88 | NED | 48.23 | PB | ||||
6 | Dara Obot Dara Obot | 00 | NED | 47.17 | |||||
7 | Nina de Poorter Nina de Poorter ('95) | 95 | NED | 46.72 |