Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Halmstad SWE: Laxaspelen 17.6.2018

M 200 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Dennis Forsman
Dennis Forsman ('95)
SWE21.48
  
 SB
2
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.52
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2
Emil Lyrberg
Emil Lyrberg ('93)
SWE22.27
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson ('95)
SWE22.73
  
 SB
3
Artur Engström
Artur Engström ('96)
SWE23.17
  
 PB
Finale D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander ('95)
SWE23.30
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE14.40
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
2
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE14.50
  
 SB
3
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.66
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk extra    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE14.32
  
 
2
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE14.44
  
 SB
3
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.69
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE50.86
  
 
2
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE53.36
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 
SWE54.24
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kenneth PedersenKenneth Pedersen ('97)DEN1.95
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE4.72
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
4
Lucas Kristenson
Lucas Kristenson ('01)
SWE11.32
+1.9
  
 =SB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01)
SWE17.93
  
 =PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Axel Härstedt
Axel Härstedt ('87)
SWE61.98
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE23.90
  
 PB
2
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE24.15
  
 SB
3Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)DEN24.31
  
 PB
4
Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim ('99)
SWE24.43
  
 PB
5
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE24.59
  
 
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)DEN26.70 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE24.28
  
 PB
2
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE24.29
  
 PB
3
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE24.97
  
 SB
4
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE24.99
  
 SB
5
Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed ('95)
SWE25.51
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2
Ida Bäckman
Ida Bäckman ('02)
SWE27.39
  
 PB
3
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE27.42
  
 SB
4
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE26.70
  
 SB
4
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE27.49
  
 PB
Finale D
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE25.66 w
  
 
Finale 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE25.21
  
 SB
2
Selma Jönsson
Selma Jönsson ('02)
SWE25.42
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Megane Consil
Megane Consil ('01)
SWE2:33.10
  
 PB
5
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE2:33.62
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
2
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE14.48
  
 PB
6
Ida Bäckman
Ida Bäckman ('02)
SWE16.75
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE14.37
  
 SB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN14.67
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR59.77
  
 SB
2
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE1:00.67
  
 
4
Sofie Hallman
Sofie Hallman ('92)
SWE1:10.34
  
 PB
Finale B
3
Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson ('97)
SWE1:09.96
  
 SB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
4
Ella Borg
Ella Borg ('04)
SWE12.81
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)DEN1.73
  
 PB
1
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
2Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.73
  
 
3
Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson ('94)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
3
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE1.55
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero ('01)
SWE4.02
  
 
2
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE6.15
0.0
  
 SB
1
Helena Cronstedt
Helena Cronstedt ('01)
SWE5.27
-0.6
  
 PB
2
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE5.95
+0.6
  
 PB
2
Selena Becanovic
Selena Becanovic 
SWE5.24
+0.4
  
 PB
3
Thilda Särnevång
Thilda Särnevång ('96)
SWE5.90
+0.8
  
 
5
Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen ('02)
SWE5.09
-0.4
  
 PB
5
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE4.81
0.0
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE12.08
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)DEN13.50
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)DEN41.59
  
 
D19 200 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('99)
SWE21.91
  
 PB
3
Raymond Solomon Mpanga
Raymond Solomon Mpanga ('99)
SWE22.48
  
 PB
4
Jacob Helsing
Jacob Helsing 
SWE22.68
  
 PB
5
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 
SWE22.73
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 
SWE22.62
  
 PB
2
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE23.58
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
3
Andrea Jarlhage
Andrea Jarlhage 
SWE27.19
  
 PB
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Wåhlstrand
Ida Wåhlstrand 
SWE44.73
  
 PB
D17 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE22.66
  
 PB
2
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
SWE22.84
  
 PB
3
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE23.34
  
 PB
4
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE23.72
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist ('02)
SWE24.13 w
  
 
2
Isak Hejdenberg
Isak Hejdenberg ('01)
SWE24.25 w
  
 
D17 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Truls Månsson
Truls Månsson ('02)
SWE2:04.61
  
 PB
6
Fabian Haeffler
Fabian Haeffler ('03)
SWE2:05.47
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
5
Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin ('01)
SWE15.48
  
 PB
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
3
Lucas Kristenson
Lucas Kristenson ('01)
SWE42.91
  
 =PB
3
Lucas Kristenson
Lucas Kristenson ('01)
SWE42.91
  
 PB
4
Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen ('01)
SWE43.90
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
D17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall ('02)
SWE3.35
  
 PB
D17 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
4
Lucas Kristenson
Lucas Kristenson ('01)
SWE11.32
+1.9
  
 SB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Leo Janén
Leo Janén ('02)
SWE15.50
  
 PB
4
Erik Bohman
Erik Bohman ('02)
SWE10.45
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
4
Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson ('01)
SWE26.60
  
 SB
5
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('01)
SWE27.25
  
 SB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
4
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE17.89
  
 PB
P17 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE44.60
  
 SB
4
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02)
SWE46.79
  
 SB
Finale B
3
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE50.43
  
 PB
P17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
SWE3.80
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
7
Alma Eriksson
Alma Eriksson ('01)
SWE10.17
  
 PB
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Molly Broback
Molly Broback ('01)
SWE39.58
  
 PB
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
2
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE11.65
  
 PB
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
3
Agustin Hilmersson
Agustin Hilmersson ('03)
SWE44.98
  
 PB
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE32.47
  
 PB
5
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE30.69
  
 PB
P15 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
3
Elsa Kaspersson
Elsa Kaspersson ('03)
SWE49.10
  
 PB
4
Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom ('03)
SWE49.64
  
 PB
5
Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara ('03)
SWE49.85
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Tilly Backman
Tilly Backman ('03)
SWE50.85
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE12.75
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint