Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bernhausen GER: 3.6.2018

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN5:14.68
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN17.20
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN16.10
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN4.30
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN33.41
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN34.56
  
 
M Tikamp    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN6191
  
 PB
M Tikamp U18    

Finale A

Finale
4
Lukas Radis
Lukas Radis ('01)
GER6654
  
 PB
 
11,71/+0,66,12/0,014,351,8054,4339,044,0054,365.02,56
5
Thorben Hast
Thorben Hast ('01)
GER6571
  
 PB
 
11,40/+0,36,54/+0,812,561,7150,7636,683,7046,244.44,07
K Syvkamp U18    

Finale A

Finale
7
Janine Winterbauer
Janine Winterbauer ('02)
GER5139
  
 PB
 
14,67/+0,11,6512,2426,12/+1,55,41/+1,234,182.24,44
11
Anissa Tammaoui
Anissa Tammaoui ('01)
GER4893
  
 SB
 
14,55/+0,11,6211,6326,65/+1,55,42/+0,230,552.30,19
15
Mandy Münkle
Mandy Münkle ('01)
GER4708
  
 SB
 
15,43/+0,11,6211,2427,48w/+2,65,17/+0,635,232.29,62
16
Isabel Schauerte
Isabel Schauerte ('01)
GER4639
  
 PB
 
14,53/+0,11,5011,3225,80/+0,95,10/+0,134,522.43,50

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb