Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Bestseller Aarhus City Halvmarathon 24.6.2018

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM1:05:53
  
 SB
2Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)THS / GBR1:05:56
  
 SB
3Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:07:37
  
 
4Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik1:08:10
  
 PB
5Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('91)1:09:59
  
 PB
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR1:10:01
  
 PB
Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik1:10:09
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO1:10:23
  
 
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO1:11:06
  
 
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:11:08
  
 
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Snik Atletik1:11:43
  
 PB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik1:11:52
  
 PB
Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)Herning LK1:13:31
  
 PB
David WestermannDavid Westermann ('84)TRI41:13:34
  
 PB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 19001:13:41
  
 SB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK1:13:48
  
 SB
Jim WebbJim Webb ('85)Blovstrød Løverne1:15:03
  
 SB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:15:48
  
 
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 19001:15:52
  
 SB
Brian SchmidtBrian Schmidt ('75)Næsby IF / USA1:15:59
  
 SB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM1:16:06
  
 
Stefan Stilou KlausenStefan Stilou Klausen ('83)Herning LK1:16:22
  
 PB
Martin Skovgaard PedersenMartin Skovgaard Pedersen ('84)1:16:33
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19001:16:42
  
 
Kristian Broløs DamgaardKristian Broløs Damgaard ('95)AGF Atletik1:16:45
  
 SB
Rune RevsbækRune Revsbæk ('88)1:16:55
  
 PB
Martin Buhr AndersenMartin Buhr Andersen ('87)1:17:00
  
 
Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik1:17:06
  
 SB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS1:17:06
  
 
Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 19001:17:26
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie HaughuusAmalie Haughuus ('93)RUNAAR1:16:58
  
 PB
2Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR1:20:02
  
 PB
3Sara Sig HannibalSara Sig Hannibal 1:20:09
  
 PB
4Camilla ChristensenCamilla Christensen ('90)AGF Atletik1:20:34
  
 PB
5Maibritt DaugaardMaibritt Daugaard ('85)Aalborg AM1:21:19
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:21:26
  
 SB
Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta1:21:43
  
 SB
Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik1:24:28
  
 SB
Camilla GøndahlCamilla Gøndahl ('90)Aarhus Fremad1:24:37
  
 PB
Katrine SvaneKatrine Svane ('86)Blovstrød Løverne1:27:09
  
 SB
Kathrine K TilmaKathrine K Tilma ('76)AGF Atletik1:27:58
  
 SB
Mette Sepstrup AndreassenMette Sepstrup Andreassen ('90)1:28:01
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:28:08
  
 SB
Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad1:28:12
  
 PB
Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)Aarhus 19001:28:55
  
 PB
Helle BønsøeHelle Bønsøe ('80)1:29:01
  
 SB
Najaaraq LundNajaaraq Lund ('79)Aarhus Fremad1:29:48
  
 SB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC1:30:42
  
 PB
Ninna PorsmoseNinna Porsmose ('94)Aarhus 19001:31:45
  
 PB
Trine SandgaardTrine Sandgaard ('88)AGF Atletik1:31:57
  
 SB
Anja ChristoffersenAnja Christoffersen ('91)Aalborg AM1:32:27
  
 PB
Stephanie LauritsenStephanie Lauritsen ('90)1:32:32
  
 SB
Dorte Rübner LauridsenDorte Rübner Lauridsen ('64)Aarhus 19001:32:39
  
 PB
Helene Schou RasmussenHelene Schou Rasmussen ('78)Grenaa MK1:33:38
  
 PB
Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik1:34:48
  
 PB
Henriette BrundHenriette Brund ('75)1:34:56
  
 =PB
Maj Sofie RasmussenMaj Sofie Rasmussen ('81)Aarhus 19001:35:36
  
 SB
Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)1:36:16
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:36:22
  
 SB
Emma Brogaard FrandsenEmma Brogaard Frandsen ('96)SIK801:36:34
  
 SB
Rikke MadsenRikke Madsen ('70)1:36:37
  
 PB
Lene Katherine DuusLene Katherine Duus ('76)Viborg AM1:37:25
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp