Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Rieti ITA: World Para Athletics Grand Prix 18‐20.5.2018

M 100 m    
19.5. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
19.5.Vind: +1.3
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)DEN11.65
  
 SB
M 200 m    
20.5. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
20.5.Vind: +0.1
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)DEN24.05
  
 SB
M 400 m    
18.5.

Finale A

Finale
18.5.
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)DEN1:00.53
  
 PB
M 800 m    
19.5.

Finale A

Finale
19.5.
Mohamed Mahad Farah HersiMohamed Mahad Farah Hersi ('94)DEN2:04.94
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
18.5.

Finale A

Finale
18.5.
Mohamed Mahad Farah HersiMohamed Mahad Farah Hersi ('94)DEN4:12.96
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)DEN4:26.07
  
 SB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)DEN4:41.85
  
 PB
M 5000 m    
20.5.

Finale A

Finale
20.5.
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)DEN16:18.94
  
 SB
Mohamed Mahad Farah HersiMohamed Mahad Farah Hersi ('94)DEN16:22.66
  
 PB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)DEN18:01.51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1