D19 100 m 11.7. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalu Muhammad Zohri Lalu Muhammad Zohri | 00 | INA | 10.18 | 0.131 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Schwartz Anthony Schwartz | 00 | USA | 10.22 | 0.133 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.22 | 0.135 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Thembo Monareng Thembo Monareng ('99) | 99 | RSA | 10.23 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dominic Ashwell Dominic Ashwell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.25 | 0.136 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.28 | 0.124 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Stephens Michael Stephens | 00 | JAM | 10.31 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daisuke Miyamoto Daisuke Miyamoto ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10.43 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 11.7. Vind: +1.0 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Schwartz Anthony Schwartz | 00 | USA | 10.19 | Q 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lalu Muhammad Zohri Lalu Muhammad Zohri | 00 | INA | 10.24 | Q 0.166 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daisuke Miyamoto Daisuke Miyamoto ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10.33 | q 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikkoi Brathwaite Rikkoi Brathwaite ('99) | 99 | IVB | 10.44 | 0.142 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.55 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vasyl Makukh Vasyl Makukh | 00 | UKR | DNF | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||||
Michael Bentley Michael Bentley ('99) | 99 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Purola Samuel Purola | 00 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 11.7. Vind: +1.4 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.22 | Q 0.120 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Stephens Michael Stephens | 00 | JAM | 10.22 | Q 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominic Ashwell Dominic Ashwell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.28 | q 0.120 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Satoru Fukushima Satoru Fukushima | 00 | JPN | 10.33 | 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Gal Arad Gal Arad ('99) | 99 | ISR | 10.53 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sergio López Sergio López ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10.53 | 0.195 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Luis Brandner Luis Brandner | 00 | GER | 10.54 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
Joel Johnson Joel Johnson | 00 | BAH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 11.7. Vind: +0.1 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.36 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thembo Monareng Thembo Monareng ('99) | 99 | RSA | 10.36 | Q 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chad Miller Chad Miller | 00 | GBR | 10.38 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jake Doran Jake Doran | 00 | AUS | 10.47 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyrell Edwards Tyrell Edwards ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.55 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka ('99) | 99 | FIN | 10.67 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lorenzo Paissan Lorenzo Paissan | 00 | ITA | 10.73 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
Marvin Schulte Marvin Schulte ('99) | 99 | GER | DQ | 0.000 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. Vind: +1.1 | 10.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lalu Muhammad Zohri Lalu Muhammad Zohri | 00 | INA | 10.30 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daisuke Miyamoto Daisuke Miyamoto ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10.50 | Q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.66 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joan Martinez Joan Martinez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10.67 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timothy Frederick Timothy Frederick ('01) | 01 | TTO | 10.69 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrian Curry Adrian Curry ('01) | 01 | BAH | 10.70 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rahmie Sharif Rahmie Sharif ('99) | 99 | JOR | 11.33 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joseph Aguon Joseph Aguon ('02) | 02 | GUM | 11.69 | 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. Vind: +0.6 | 10.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominic Ashwell Dominic Ashwell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.36 | Q 0.127 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jake Doran Jake Doran | 00 | AUS | 10.41 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luis Brandner Luis Brandner | 00 | GER | 10.52 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gal Arad Gal Arad ('99) | 99 | ISR | 10.56 | q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vasyl Makukh Vasyl Makukh | 00 | UKR | 10.62 | q 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simangaliso Ndhlovu Simangaliso Ndhlovu ('99) | 99 | ZAM | 10.68 | 0.148 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Gerom Solis Gerom Solis ('99) | 99 | HON | 10.94 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tevita Potesio Pone Tevita Potesio Pone ('99) | 99 | TGA | 11.16 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. Vind: +0.5 | 10.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chad Miller Chad Miller | 00 | GBR | 10.33 | Q 0.136 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Bentley Michael Bentley ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.34 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Satoru Fukushima Satoru Fukushima | 00 | JPN | 10.37 | Q 0.137 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikkoi Brathwaite Rikkoi Brathwaite ('99) | 99 | IVB | 10.44 | q 0.144 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sergio López Sergio López ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10.59 | q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thando Dlodlo Thando Dlodlo ('99) | 99 | RSA | 10.70 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mateo Vargas Mateo Vargas ('02) | 02 | PAR | 10.89 | 0.126 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shirgeldi Utomyshov Shirgeldi Utomyshov ('01) | 01 | TKM | 13.07 | 0.188 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 10.7. Vind: -0.3 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.39 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marvin Schulte Marvin Schulte ('99) | 99 | GER | 10.44 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka ('99) | 99 | FIN | 10.65 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshua Azzopardi Joshua Azzopardi ('99) | 99 | AUS | 10.66 | 0.123 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moutasim Al Shekaili Moutasim Al Shekaili | 00 | OMA | 11.19 | 0.145 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mipham Yoezer Gurung Mipham Yoezer Gurung ('99) | 99 | BHU | 12.05 | 0.191 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Marzouk Abdu Ahmed Marzouk Abdu | 00 | KSA | DQ | -0.210 | |||||||||||||||||||
Enoch Adegoke Enoch Adegoke | 00 | NGR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 10.7. Vind: -1.0 | 10.7. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Purola Samuel Purola | 00 | FIN | 10.47 | Q 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.49 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thembo Monareng Thembo Monareng ('99) | 99 | RSA | 10.52 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shin Min-Kyu Shin Min-Kyu | 00 | KOR | 10.62 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeremy Estrada Jeremy Estrada | 00 | PUR | 10.75 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Štěpán Hampl Štěpán Hampl ('99) | 99 | CZE | 10.78 | 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonah Harris Jonah Harris ('99) | 99 | NRU | 11.11 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Manoka John Manoka John ('99) | 99 | PNG | 11.52 | 0.176 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 10.7. Vind: +0.2 | 10.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Stephens Michael Stephens | 00 | JAM | 10.30 | Q 0.137 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Johnson Joel Johnson | 00 | BAH | 10.34 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Schwartz Anthony Schwartz | 00 | USA | 10.40 | Q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyrell Edwards Tyrell Edwards ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.57 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lorenzo Paissan Lorenzo Paissan | 00 | ITA | 10.57 | q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Danelson Mahautiere Danelson Mahautiere | 00 | DMA | 10.79 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Antonio Ivanov Antonio Ivanov ('99) | 99 | BUL | 10.84 | 0.127 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jojo Iav Jojo Iav | 00 | VAN | 11.63 | 0.178 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
D19 200 m 13.7. Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | 13.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 20.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pol Retamal Pol Retamal ('99) | 99 | ESP | 20.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zane Branco Zane Branco | 00 | AUS | 20.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Khance Meyers Khance Meyers ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa ('99) | 99 | GER | 21.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 12.7. Vind: -0.6 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.53 | Q 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Zane Branco Zane Branco | 00 | AUS | 20.81 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 20.85 | q 0.135 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa ('99) | 99 | GER | 20.96 | q 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed ('01) | 01 | QAT | 21.20 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keigo Yasuda Keigo Yasuda | 00 | JPN | 21.28 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juan Gonzalez Juan Gonzalez | 00 | ESP | 21.36 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dickson Kapandura Dickson Kapandura ('99) | 99 | ZIM | 21.37 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 12.7. Vind: +0.4 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khance Meyers Khance Meyers ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.79 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pol Retamal Pol Retamal ('99) | 99 | ESP | 20.91 | Q 0.171 | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorenzo Patta Lorenzo Patta | 00 | ITA | 21.18 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.30 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Sexton Aaron Sexton | 00 | IRL | 21.33 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bartosz Zieliński Bartosz Zieliński ('99) | 99 | POL | 21.37 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Timothy Frederick Timothy Frederick ('01) | 01 | TTO | 21.48 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Xavier Nairne Xavier Nairne | 00 | JAM | 21.64 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 12.7. Vind: -0.3 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.74 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 20.86 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 21.10 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Koki Ueyama Koki Ueyama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 21.24 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Vejražka Daniel Vejražka | 00 | CZE | 21.45 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Reais William Reais ('99) | 99 | SUI | 21.51 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ahmed Omar Falattah Ahmed Omar Falattah ('99) | 99 | KSA | 21.58 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne | 00 | FRA | 21.72 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.7. Vind: -0.9 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khance Meyers Khance Meyers ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.70 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koki Ueyama Koki Ueyama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 21.04 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne | 00 | FRA | 21.23 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed ('01) | 01 | QAT | 21.25 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timothy Frederick Timothy Frederick ('01) | 01 | TTO | 21.30 | q 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Gonzalez Juan Gonzalez | 00 | ESP | 21.34 | q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ramadin Pataudi Alexander Jr. Ramadin Pataudi Alexander Jr. ('99) | 99 | ANT | 21.61 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tariq Polonius Tariq Polonius ('01) | 01 | ARU | 22.96 | 0.194 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.7. Vind: +0.4 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Harrison Eric Harrison ('99) | 99 | TTO | 20.73 | Q 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lorenzo Patta Lorenzo Patta | 00 | ITA | 21.09 | Q 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Keigo Yasuda Keigo Yasuda | 00 | JPN | 21.20 | Q 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dickson Kapandura Dickson Kapandura ('99) | 99 | ZIM | 21.28 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Štěpán Hampl Štěpán Hampl ('99) | 99 | CZE | 21.53 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esmael Dos Ramos De O. Freitas Esmael Dos Ramos De O. Freitas ('99) | 99 | STP | 23.12 | 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Rikkoi Brathwaite Rikkoi Brathwaite ('99) | 99 | IVB | DQ | 0.152 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joel Johnson Joel Johnson | 00 | BAH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.7. Vind: -0.2 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.65 | Q 0.165 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Milo Skupin-Alfa Milo Skupin-Alfa ('99) | 99 | GER | 20.80 | Q 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Zane Branco Zane Branco | 00 | AUS | 21.04 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Vejražka Daniel Vejražka | 00 | CZE | 21.22 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Xavier Nairne Xavier Nairne | 00 | JAM | 21.32 | q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew Clarke Matthew Clarke | 00 | BAR | 21.35 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.91 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristian Subotić Kristian Subotić ('99) | 99 | MNE | 22.08 | 0.138 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.7. Vind: -0.1 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.65 | Q 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.25 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bartosz Zieliński Bartosz Zieliński ('99) | 99 | POL | 21.39 | Q 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Reais William Reais ('99) | 99 | SUI | 21.41 | Q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka ('99) | 99 | FIN | 21.57 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ruben Els Ruben Els | 00 | RSA | 21.59 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lorenzo Ianes Lorenzo Ianes | 00 | ITA | 21.88 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shin Min-Kyu Shin Min-Kyu | 00 | KOR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.7. Vind: +0.2 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pol Retamal Pol Retamal ('99) | 99 | ESP | 20.81 | Q 0.170 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 20.88 | Q 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 21.04 | Q 0.190 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Sexton Aaron Sexton | 00 | IRL | 21.06 | Q 0.146 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ahmed Omar Falattah Ahmed Omar Falattah ('99) | 99 | KSA | 21.33 | q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Antonio Ivanov Antonio Ivanov ('99) | 99 | BUL | 21.43 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey ('01) | 01 | MLT | 22.17 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
Thando Dlodlo Thando Dlodlo ('99) | 99 | RSA | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Sacoor Jonathan Sacoor ('99) | 99 | BEL | 45.03 | 0.154 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Taylor Christopher Taylor ('99) | 99 | JAM | 45.38 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chantz Sawyers Chantz Sawyers ('99) | 99 | JAM | 45.89 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti | 00 | ITA | 46.20 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Howard Fields III Howard Fields III ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.53 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Khamal Stewart-Baynes Khamal Stewart-Baynes ('99) | 99 | CAN | 46.79 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Myles Misener-Daley Myles Misener-Daley ('01) | 01 | CAN | 47.03 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Jones Jonathan Jones ('99) | 99 | BAR | 48.01 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Sacoor Jonathan Sacoor ('99) | 99 | BEL | 45.72 | Q 0.146 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Chantz Sawyers Chantz Sawyers ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.19 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matěj Krsek Matěj Krsek | 00 | CZE | 46.59 | 0.137 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Bruno da Silva Bruno da Silva | 00 | BRA | 46.74 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klaudio Gjetja Klaudio Gjetja ('99) | 99 | ITA | 47.10 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani | 00 | SUI | 47.39 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Christian Davis Christian Davis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 47.86 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Antonio Grant Antonio Grant | 00 | PAN | 48.23 | 0.205 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti | 00 | ITA | 45.84 | Q 0.184 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Jones Jonathan Jones ('99) | 99 | BAR | 46.22 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myles Misener-Daley Myles Misener-Daley ('01) | 01 | CAN | 46.53 | q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Umajesty Williams Umajesty Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.72 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfredo Jimenez Alfredo Jimenez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 46.93 | 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kennedy Luchembe Kennedy Luchembe ('01) | 01 | ZAM | 47.35 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriel Louw Gabriel Louw ('99) | 99 | RSA | 47.63 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Boško Kijanović Boško Kijanović | 00 | SRB | 48.15 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Taylor Christopher Taylor ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.18 | Q 0.301 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khamal Stewart-Baynes Khamal Stewart-Baynes ('99) | 99 | CAN | 46.38 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Howard Fields III Howard Fields III ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.53 | q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Szymon Kreft Szymon Kreft | 00 | POL | 46.74 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | S.P.Aruna Darshana S.P.Aruna Darshana ('99) | 99 | SRI | 46.75 | 0.236 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moussa Ali Issa Moussa Ali Issa | 00 | BRN | 46.94 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jean Paul Bredau Jean Paul Bredau ('99) | 99 | GER | 47.70 | 0.214 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mo Il-Hwan Mo Il-Hwan ('99) | 99 | KOR | DQ | 0.158 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khamal Stewart-Baynes Khamal Stewart-Baynes ('99) | 99 | CAN | 47.10 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moussa Ali Issa Moussa Ali Issa | 00 | BRN | 47.50 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Antonio Grant Antonio Grant | 00 | PAN | 47.64 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Correy Sherrod Correy Sherrod | 00 | BAH | 48.22 | 0.262 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdurahman Abdo Abdurahman Abdo ('99) | 99 | ETH | 48.46 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Al-Yaari Ahmed Al-Yaari | 00 | YEM | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
João Ricardo Coelho João Ricardo Coelho ('99) | 99 | POR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Sacoor Jonathan Sacoor ('99) | 99 | BEL | 46.56 | Q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj Krsek Matěj Krsek | 00 | CZE | 47.05 | Q 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfredo Jimenez Alfredo Jimenez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 47.12 | Q 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mo Il-Hwan Mo Il-Hwan ('99) | 99 | KOR | 47.23 | q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Milad Naseh Jahani Milad Naseh Jahani | 00 | IRI | 47.91 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Slimane Moula Slimane Moula ('99) | 99 | ALG | 47.97 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daichi Sawa Daichi Sawa | 00 | JPN | 48.15 | 0.144 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S.P.Aruna Darshana S.P.Aruna Darshana ('99) | 99 | SRI | 46.81 | Q 0.235 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno da Silva Bruno da Silva | 00 | BRA | 47.05 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klaudio Gjetja Klaudio Gjetja ('99) | 99 | ITA | 47.09 | Q 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jure Grkman Jure Grkman ('99) | 99 | SLO | 47.56 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaurav Gaurav ('99) | 99 | IND | 48.61 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mihai Cristian Pislaru Mihai Cristian Pislaru ('99) | 99 | ROU | 49.74 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
Colby Jennings Colby Jennings | 00 | TKS | DNF | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chantz Sawyers Chantz Sawyers ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.52 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Louw Gabriel Louw ('99) | 99 | RSA | 47.32 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Szymon Kreft Szymon Kreft | 00 | POL | 47.35 | Q 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Boško Kijanović Boško Kijanović | 00 | SRB | 47.42 | q 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ngoni Chadyiwa Ngoni Chadyiwa ('99) | 99 | ZIM | 48.04 | 0.214 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Syuji Mori Syuji Mori | 00 | JPN | 48.12 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
Joshua Hartmann Joshua Hartmann ('99) | 99 | GER | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Jones Jonathan Jones ('99) | 99 | BAR | 46.05 | Q 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Howard Fields III Howard Fields III ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.08 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean Paul Bredau Jean Paul Bredau ('99) | 99 | GER | 47.11 | Q 0.226 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iļja Petrušenko Iļja Petrušenko ('99) | 99 | LAT | 47.66 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej Holub Ondřej Holub ('99) | 99 | CZE | 47.71 | 0.236 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Onal Mitchell Onal Mitchell ('99) | 99 | TTO | 47.77 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rija Vatomanga Gardiner Rija Vatomanga Gardiner ('99) | 99 | MAD | 48.31 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Taylor Christopher Taylor ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.14 | Q 0.326 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti | 00 | ITA | 46.52 | Q 0.200 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani | 00 | SUI | 47.03 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Davis Christian Davis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 47.07 | q 0.307 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laban Kiplangat Laban Kiplangat ('02) | 02 | KEN | 47.69 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovro Mesec Košir Lovro Mesec Košir ('99) | 99 | SLO | 47.88 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Jakubowski Sebastian Jakubowski ('99) | 99 | POL | 48.39 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 7 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myles Misener-Daley Myles Misener-Daley ('01) | 01 | CAN | 46.87 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Umajesty Williams Umajesty Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.16 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kennedy Luchembe Kennedy Luchembe ('01) | 01 | ZAM | 47.25 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leon Tafirenyika Leon Tafirenyika ('99) | 99 | ZIM | 47.55 | 0.201 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alaeddine Kebsi Alaeddine Kebsi ('99) | 99 | TUN | 47.96 | 0.200 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephano Bibi Stephano Bibi ('99) | 99 | SEY | 48.92 | 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Melkamu Assefa Melkamu Assefa ('01) | 01 | ETH | DQ | 0.196 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 800 m 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Lekuta Solomon Lekuta ('99) | 99 | KEN | 1:46.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Kipngetich Alex Kipngetich | 00 | KEN | 1:46.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eliott Crestan Eliott Crestan ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:47.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:47.58 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simone Barontini Simone Barontini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:51.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill | 00 | GBR | 1:51.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:57.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad | 00 | ALG | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Lekuta Solomon Lekuta ('99) | 99 | KEN | 1:47.56 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:47.88 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill | 00 | GBR | 1:47.97 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Hoey Josh Hoey ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:48.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:48.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mehmet Çelik Mehmet Çelik ('01) | 01 | TUR | 1:48.53 | NU18R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Juan Diego Castro Juan Diego Castro | 00 | CRC | 1:49.13 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:49.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Kipngetich Alex Kipngetich | 00 | KEN | 1:46.81 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eliott Crestan Eliott Crestan ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:46.84 | Q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Barontini Simone Barontini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:47.35 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad | 00 | ALG | 1:47.36 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:47.73 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Marino Bloudek Marino Bloudek ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:48.20 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rey Rivera Rey Rivera ('99) | 99 | PUR | 1:50.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcelo Pereira Marcelo Pereira | 00 | POR | 1:57.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Hoey Josh Hoey ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:48.86 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eliott Crestan Eliott Crestan ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:48.92 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:49.03 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Juan Diego Castro Juan Diego Castro | 00 | CRC | 1:49.18 | q | NR NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Beant Singh Beant Singh ('99) | 99 | IND | 1:49.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohamed Abouettahery Mohamed Abouettahery ('01) | 01 | MAR | 1:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Archie Wallis Archie Wallis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:51.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Schwarzer Oskar Schwarzer ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:52.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simone Barontini Simone Barontini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:49.73 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill | 00 | GBR | 1:50.26 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mehmet Çelik Mehmet Çelik ('01) | 01 | TUR | 1:50.61 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kimar Farquharson Kimar Farquharson ('01) | 01 | JAM | 1:50.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rauch Padhal Rauch Padhal ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:51.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lőrinc Varga Lőrinc Varga | 00 | HUN | 1:51.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
Teddese Lemi Teddese Lemi ('99) | 99 | ETH | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Lekuta Solomon Lekuta ('99) | 99 | KEN | 1:48.19 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marino Bloudek Marino Bloudek ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:48.54 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:48.60 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:48.60 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:49.40 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad | 00 | ALG | 1:49.40 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Lachlan Raper Lachlan Raper ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:50.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Kipngetich Alex Kipngetich | 00 | KEN | 1:49.03 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcelo Pereira Marcelo Pereira | 00 | POR | 1:49.49 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rey Rivera Rey Rivera ('99) | 99 | PUR | 1:49.53 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eduardo Romero Eduardo Romero ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1:49.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Romani Andrea Romani ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:50.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marco Vilca Marco Vilca | 00 | PER | 1:50.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charaf Zahir Charaf Zahir ('01) | 01 | MAR | 1:52.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Manangoi George Manangoi | 00 | KEN | 3:41.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:41.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justus Soget Justus Soget ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:42.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:43.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Tefera Samuel Tefera ('99) | 99 | ETH | 3:43.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:44.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad | 00 | ALG | 3:45.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:45.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Birhanu Soresa Birhanu Soresa | 00 | ETH | 3:45.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:46.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Callum Davies Callum Davies ('99) | 99 | AUS | 3:46.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 3:48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:51.34 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | George Manangoi George Manangoi | 00 | KEN | 3:51.40 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oussama Cherrad Oussama Cherrad | 00 | ALG | 3:52.33 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mario García Mario García ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3:52.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Weldetnsae Daniel Weldetnsae ('99) | 99 | ERI | 3:53.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Szymon Żywko Szymon Żywko ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:54.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Quentin Malriq Quentin Malriq ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3:54.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Soufiane Hamdaoui Soufiane Hamdaoui ('99) | 99 | MAR | 3:54.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | William DevantierWilliam Devantier | 00 | DEN | 3:55.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Schmidt Jonathan Schmidt ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:55.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pietro Arese Pietro Arese ('99) | 99 | ITA | 3:55.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Charlie Dannatt Charlie Dannatt ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:56.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dominic Lokolong Atiol Dominic Lokolong Atiol ('99) | 99 | ART | 3:59.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justus Soget Justus Soget ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:44.70 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birhanu Soresa Birhanu Soresa | 00 | ETH | 3:44.92 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:45.06 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 3:45.52 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:45.64 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anass Essayi Anass Essayi ('01) | 01 | MAR | 3:46.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Tanner Samuel Tanner | 00 | NZL | 3:47.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jaryd Clifford Jaryd Clifford ('99) | 99 | AUS | 3:47.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hussein Haitham Lafta Hussein Haitham Lafta ('99) | 99 | IRQ | 3:54.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Kiprop Daniel Kiprop | 00 | UGA | 3:55.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rabie Deliba Rabie Deliba | 00 | ALG | 3:58.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simanga Maseko Simanga Maseko | 00 | SWZ | 4:09.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Adrian Garcea Adrian Garcea ('99) | 99 | ROU | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Tefera Samuel Tefera ('99) | 99 | ETH | 3:44.48 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:44.68 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:45.45 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Callum Davies Callum Davies ('99) | 99 | AUS | 3:46.32 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Enrique Herreros Enrique Herreros ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3:46.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hosea Kiplangat Hosea Kiplangat | 00 | UGA | 3:46.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:47.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Yared Nuguse Yared Nuguse ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:49.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka | 00 | GER | 3:51.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isaiah Priddey Isaiah Priddey | 00 | NZL | 3:52.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás | 00 | GRE | 3:54.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ankit Ankit ('99) | 99 | IND | 4:05.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Evan Jones Evan Jones ('99) | 99 | ISV | 4:07.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 5000 m 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Zakayo Edward Zakayo ('01) | 01 | KEN | 13:20.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanley Waithaka Stanley Waithaka | 00 | KEN | 13:20.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 13:20.78 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Selemon Barega Selemon Barega | 00 | ETH | 13:21.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Telahun Haile Telahun Haile ('99) | 99 | ETH | 13:23.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Kiplimo Jacob Kiplimo | 00 | UGA | 13:23.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Chelimo Oscar Chelimo ('01) | 01 | UGA | 14:00.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 14:15.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abraha Kokob Abraha Kokob ('99) | 99 | ERI | 14:23.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:24.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Simen Halle Haugen Simen Halle Haugen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 14:25.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aaron Las Heras Aaron Las Heras | 00 | ESP | 14:30.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:30.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Adrian Garcea Adrian Garcea ('99) | 99 | ROU | 14:33.21 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Idleh Aden Arbeh Idleh Aden Arbeh ('99) | 99 | DJI | 14:33.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tom Mortimer Tom Mortimer ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:37.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Yuhi Nakaya Yuhi Nakaya ('99) | 99 | JPN | 14:39.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney | 00 | IRL | 14:53.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | Tyler Dozzi Tyler Dozzi ('99) | 99 | CAN | 15:31.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Soren Knudsen Soren Knudsen ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:18.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
Yousif Ramadan Yousif Ramadan ('99) | 99 | SUD | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nursultan Keneshbekov Nursultan Keneshbekov | 00 | KGZ | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rhonex Kipruto Rhonex Kipruto ('99) | 99 | KEN | 27:21.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Kiplimo Jacob Kiplimo | 00 | UGA | 27:40.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Berihu Aregawi Berihu Aregawi ('01) | 01 | ETH | 27:48.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Solomon Boit Solomon Boit ('99) | 99 | KEN | 27:57.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olika Adugna Olika Adugna ('99) | 99 | ETH | 28:39.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Kiplangat Victor Kiplangat ('99) | 99 | UGA | 28:42.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abraha Kokob Abraha Kokob ('99) | 99 | ERI | 28:59.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robel Sibhatu Robel Sibhatu ('99) | 99 | ERI | 29:44.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Takuro Miura Takuro Miura ('99) | 99 | JPN | 30:12.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saber Abed Saber Abed | 00 | ALG | 30:14.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Eshetu Worku Eshetu Worku ('99) | 99 | ISR | 30:28.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kartik Kumar Kartik Kumar ('99) | 99 | IND | 30:30.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | István Palkovits István Palkovits | 00 | HUN | 30:35.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Walter Alfonso Martín Walter Alfonso Martín | 00 | COL | 30:46.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Eduardo Menacho Eduardo Menacho ('99) | 99 | ESP | 30:52.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mahamat Ali Hissein Mahamat Ali Hissein | 00 | CHA | 30:55.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mohamed Kadi Bouchakour Mohamed Kadi Bouchakour ('99) | 99 | ALG | 30:59.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Josh Torley Josh Torley ('99) | 99 | AUS | 31:09.94 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Mários Anagnóstou Mários Anagnóstou ('99) | 99 | GRE | 31:15.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Park Min-Ho Park Min-Ho ('99) | 99 | KOR | 31:17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | Miguel Soria Miguel Soria ('99) | 99 | PER | 31:20.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Max Turek Max Turek ('99) | 99 | CAN | 31:30.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | Bruno Rodríguez Bruno Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | URU | 31:31.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | Christopher Dryden Christopher Dryden ('99) | 99 | NZL | 31:36.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
25 | Will Merritt Will Merritt ('99) | 99 | USA | 31:58.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
26 | Park Jung-Woo Park Jung-Woo ('99) | 99 | KOR | 32:02.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | Alexandre Figueiredo Alexandre Figueiredo ('99) | 99 | POR | 32:38.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
28 | Matias Rodriguez Matias Rodriguez ('99) | 99 | URU | 33:06.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Takele Nigate Takele Nigate ('99) | 99 | ETH | 8:25.35 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonard Bett Leonard Bett | 00 | KEN | 8:25.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale | 00 | ETH | 8:26.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Takumi Yoshida Takumi Yoshida ('99) | 99 | JPN | 8:50.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giovanni Gatto Giovanni Gatto ('99) | 99 | ITA | 8:52.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohamed El Rachdi Mohamed El Rachdi ('99) | 99 | MAR | 8:57.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 9:02.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid ('99) | 99 | AUT | 9:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nikólaos Sákis Nikólaos Sákis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 9:02.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nguyen Trung Cuong Nguyen Trung Cuong | 00 | VIE | 9:04.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alex Drover Alex Drover ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:10.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | David Foller David Foller ('99) | 99 | CZE | 9:17.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Murat Yalçınkaya Murat Yalçınkaya | 00 | TUR | 9:18.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Cherotich Daniel Cherotich | 00 | UGA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai ('95) | 95 | UGA | 8:28.63 DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Takele Nigate Takele Nigate ('99) | 99 | ETH | 8:51.17 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed El Rachdi Mohamed El Rachdi ('99) | 99 | MAR | 8:58.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikólaos Sákis Nikólaos Sákis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 8:59.58 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Murat Yalçınkaya Murat Yalçınkaya | 00 | TUR | 9:02.80 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Drover Alex Drover ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:02.97 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Giovanni Gatto Giovanni Gatto ('99) | 99 | ITA | 9:03.21 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aziz Jdai Aziz Jdai | 00 | TUN | 9:03.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Takashi Makoto Hitomi Takashi Makoto Hitomi | 00 | JPN | 9:11.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider ('99) | 99 | GER | 9:14.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Timothee Mischler Timothee Mischler ('99) | 99 | FRA | 9:25.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alejandro Ortuńo Alejandro Ortuńo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 9:28.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Edward Condori Edward Condori ('99) | 99 | PER | 9:36.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nahuel Carabaña Nahuel Carabaña ('99) | 99 | AND | 9:37.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mohamed Amine Drabli Mohamed Amine Drabli | 00 | ALG | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai ('95) | 95 | UGA | 8:49.47 DQ | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale | 00 | ETH | 8:39.15 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonard Bett Leonard Bett | 00 | KEN | 8:39.30 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nguyen Trung Cuong Nguyen Trung Cuong | 00 | VIE | 8:51.16 | Q | NR NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Cherotich Daniel Cherotich | 00 | UGA | 8:51.56 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 8:52.78 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takumi Yoshida Takumi Yoshida ('99) | 99 | JPN | 8:56.64 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid ('99) | 99 | AUT | 9:01.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | David Foller David Foller ('99) | 99 | CZE | 9:02.45 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Saba Khvichava Saba Khvichava | 00 | GEO | 9:07.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcel Scheele Marcel Scheele ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:09.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilho Hautala Wilho Hautala ('99) | 99 | FIN | 9:12.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hunter Boyer Hunter Boyer ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:13.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ibrahim Oussaa Ibrahim Oussaa | 00 | FRA | 9:16.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carlos Muñoz Carlos Muñoz ('99) | 99 | ESP | 9:41.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
Oussama Bassi Oussama Bassi ('99) | 99 | ALG | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 12.7. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 12.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.16 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orlando Bennett Orlando Bennett ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.33 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shunsuke Izumiya Shunsuke Izumiya | 00 | JPN | 13.38 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.45 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.62 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cory Poole Cory Poole ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.74 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
Anastas Eliopoulos Anastas Eliopoulos ('99) | 99 | CAN | DNF | 0.166 | |||||||||||||||||||
Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | DNF | 0.171 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 11.7. Vind: -0.5 | 11.7. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cory Poole Cory Poole ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.68 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anastas Eliopoulos Anastas Eliopoulos ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.75 | Q 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matheo Bernat Matheo Bernat ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.88 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshua Zeller Joshua Zeller | 00 | GBR | 13.91 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kentaro Hiraga Kentaro Hiraga ('99) | 99 | JPN | 13.93 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Ryba David Ryba ('99) | 99 | CZE | 13.93 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattia Montini Mattia Montini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 14.09 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saoud Al Humaidi Saoud Al Humaidi | 00 | QAT | 14.14 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 11.7. Vind: +0.2 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Bennett Orlando Bennett ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.45 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.49 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 13.51 | q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shunsuke Izumiya Shunsuke Izumiya | 00 | JPN | 13.57 | q 0.131 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Anderson Joseph Anderson ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.68 | 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin ('99) | 99 | SUI | 13.80 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jeanice Laviolette Jeanice Laviolette | 00 | FRA | 13.91 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasheem Brown Rasheem Brown | 00 | CAY | 14.40 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 11.7. Vind: +1.4 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.32 | Q 0.149 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.37 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.76 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Volzer Stefan Volzer | 00 | GER | 13.91 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Jakob Demšar Filip Jakob Demšar | 00 | SLO | 13.93 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owaab Barrow Owaab Barrow ('01) | 01 | QAT | 14.05 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Smith Oscar Smith ('01) | 01 | BAH | 15.31 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
Luis Salort Luis Salort ('99) | 99 | ESP | DQ | 0.152 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. Vind: +1.0 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.41 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.58 | Q 0.159 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Anderson Joseph Anderson ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.64 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Yefremov David Yefremov ('99) | 99 | KAZ | 14.01 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcos Herrera Marcos Herrera ('99) | 99 | ECU | 14.02 | 0.191 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 14.13 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emrah Bozkurt Emrah Bozkurt ('99) | 99 | TUR | 14.23 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. Vind: +0.9 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Bennett Orlando Bennett ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.65 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Volzer Stefan Volzer | 00 | GER | 13.74 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasheem Brown Rasheem Brown | 00 | CAY | 13.83 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dániel Eszes Dániel Eszes ('99) | 99 | HUN | 13.86 | 0.126 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Denvaughn Whymns Denvaughn Whymns | 00 | BAH | 13.91 | 0.147 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandru Ionut Iconaru Alexandru Ionut Iconaru | 00 | ROU | 14.12 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Konstantinos Tziakouris Konstantinos Tziakouris ('99) | 99 | CYP | 14.25 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
Siegfried Zoller Siegfried Zoller ('99) | 99 | SUI | DNF | 0.151 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. Vind: +0.7 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Zeller Joshua Zeller | 00 | GBR | 13.59 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanice Laviolette Jeanice Laviolette | 00 | FRA | 13.69 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Ryba David Ryba ('99) | 99 | CZE | 13.75 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kentaro Hiraga Kentaro Hiraga ('99) | 99 | JPN | 13.80 | q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alin Ionut Anton Alin Ionut Anton | 00 | ROU | 13.91 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ali Abdul Mohsin Al-Jamal Ali Abdul Mohsin Al-Jamal | 00 | IRQ | 13.93 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Domingo Polette Domingo Polette | 00 | CHI | 14.37 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Edwin Binsar Holomuan Edwin Binsar Holomuan | 00 | INA | 14.47 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.7. Vind: +0.3 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.62 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shunsuke Izumiya Shunsuke Izumiya | 00 | JPN | 13.86 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saoud Al Humaidi Saoud Al Humaidi | 00 | QAT | 14.11 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ning Xiaohan Ning Xiaohan | 00 | CHN | 14.12 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristian Patarov Kristian Patarov | 00 | BUL | 14.30 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattia Di Panfilo Mattia Di Panfilo ('99) | 99 | ITA | 14.33 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Bader Al-Enezi Mohamed Bader Al-Enezi | 00 | KUW | 14.54 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dave Wesselink Dave Wesselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.59 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 11.7. Vind: +0.3 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Salort Luis Salort ('99) | 99 | ESP | 13.66 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Smith Oscar Smith ('01) | 01 | BAH | 13.79 | Q 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Jakob Demšar Filip Jakob Demšar | 00 | SLO | 13.82 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Mather Liam Mather | 00 | CAN | 13.93 | 0.144 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Silusapho Dingiswayo Silusapho Dingiswayo ('99) | 99 | RSA | 13.97 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lu Hao-Hua Lu Hao-Hua | 00 | TPE | 14.09 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oleksiy Ovcharenko Oleksiy Ovcharenko ('99) | 99 | UKR | 14.11 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Xu Xin Xu Xin | 00 | MAC | 15.28 | 0.134 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 11.7. Vind: +0.9 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anastas Eliopoulos Anastas Eliopoulos ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.58 | Q 0.125 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattia Montini Mattia Montini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 13.63 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owaab Barrow Owaab Barrow ('01) | 01 | QAT | 13.78 | Q 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.82 | q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chong Wei Guan Chong Wei Guan | 00 | SGP | 14.03 | 0.145 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Áron Kalácska Áron Kalácska | 00 | HUN | 14.32 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Serhat Bulut Serhat Bulut ('01) | 01 | TUR | 14.57 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vitor Matheus Souza Vitor Matheus Souza ('99) | 99 | BRA | DQ | -0.160 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 7 11.7. Vind: +1.1 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 13.47 | Q 0.135 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cory Poole Cory Poole ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.60 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matheo Bernat Matheo Bernat ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.77 | Q 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin ('99) | 99 | SUI | 13.79 | q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stanislav Stankov Stanislav Stankov ('99) | 99 | BUL | 13.94 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jose Radilla Jose Radilla | 00 | MEX | 14.27 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jesse Väyrynen Jesse Väyrynen | 00 | FIN | 15.23 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
Andriy Vasylevskyy Andriy Vasylevskyy | 00 | UKR | DQ | -0.160 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sokwakhana Zazini Sokwakhana Zazini | 00 | RSA | 49.42 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bassem Hemeida Bassem Hemeida | 00 | QAT | 49.59 | 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 49.78 | 0.213 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonardo Ledgister Leonardo Ledgister ('99) | 99 | JAM | 49.93 | 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Malik James-King Malik James-King ('99) | 99 | JAM | 50.25 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers | 00 | GBR | 50.27 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mehdi Pirjahan Mehdi Pirjahan ('99) | 99 | IRI | 51.15 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alessandro Sibilio Alessandro Sibilio ('99) | 99 | ITA | 52.38 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 50.90 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bassem Hemeida Bassem Hemeida | 00 | QAT | 51.14 | Q 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cory Poole Cory Poole ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.27 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 51.55 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moitalel Mpoke Moitalel Mpoke ('01) | 01 | KEN | 51.94 | 0.222 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ierótheos Drítsas Ierótheos Drítsas ('99) | 99 | GRE | 52.38 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Boaz Madeus Boaz Madeus ('99) | 99 | HAI | 54.45 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
Ismail Manyani Ismail Manyani | 00 | MAR | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malik James-King Malik James-King ('99) | 99 | JAM | 50.34 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mehdi Pirjahan Mehdi Pirjahan ('99) | 99 | IRI | 50.98 | Q 0.189 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 50.99 | 0.282 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasheeme Griffith Rasheeme Griffith | 00 | BAR | 51.02 | 0.205 | =NU20R | =SB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Yusuke Shirao Yusuke Shirao ('99) | 99 | JPN | 51.21 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lourens Steenekamp Lourens Steenekamp ('99) | 99 | RSA | 51.26 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin ('99) | 99 | SUI | 51.83 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
Aleix Porras Aleix Porras ('99) | 99 | ESP | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sokwakhana Zazini Sokwakhana Zazini | 00 | RSA | 49.43 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers | 00 | GBR | 50.11 | Q 0.174 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonardo Ledgister Leonardo Ledgister ('99) | 99 | JAM | 50.13 | q 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alessandro Sibilio Alessandro Sibilio ('99) | 99 | ITA | 50.73 | q 0.155 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Quivell Jordan Quivell Jordan ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.86 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela ('99) | 99 | NED | 51.99 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jesus David Delgado Jesus David Delgado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 52.18 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 54.58 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cory Poole Cory Poole ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.12 | Q 0.217 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bassem Hemeida Bassem Hemeida | 00 | QAT | 52.35 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lourens Steenekamp Lourens Steenekamp ('99) | 99 | RSA | 52.35 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hayata Goto Hayata Goto | 00 | JPN | 52.48 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | EST | 52.80 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 54.82 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Branson Rolle Branson Rolle ('99) | 99 | BAH | 1:08.85 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers | 00 | GBR | 51.16 | Q 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Sibilio Alessandro Sibilio ('99) | 99 | ITA | 51.59 | Q 0.163 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin ('99) | 99 | SUI | 51.64 | Q 0.231 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela ('99) | 99 | NED | 51.95 | 0.280 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Mucheru James Mucheru | 00 | KEN | 52.88 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dániel Huller Dániel Huller ('01) | 01 | HUN | 53.13 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sergio Esquivel Sergio Esquivel ('99) | 99 | MEX | DNF | 0.172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasheeme Griffith Rasheeme Griffith | 00 | BAR | 51.02 | Q 0.226 | NU20R | SB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonardo Ledgister Leonardo Ledgister ('99) | 99 | JAM | 51.65 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Quivell Jordan Quivell Jordan ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.75 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aleix Porras Aleix Porras ('99) | 99 | ESP | 51.83 | q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ismail Manyani Ismail Manyani | 00 | MAR | 52.24 | q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harvey Murrant Harvey Murrant ('99) | 99 | AUS | 53.02 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vesa Kittilä Vesa Kittilä ('99) | 99 | FIN | 53.21 | 0.211 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moitalel Mpoke Moitalel Mpoke ('01) | 01 | KEN | 50.87 | Q 0.220 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 51.08 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 51.35 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ierótheos Drítsas Ierótheos Drítsas ('99) | 99 | GRE | 51.39 | q 0.203 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 52.02 | q 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mehdi Pirjahan Mehdi Pirjahan ('99) | 99 | IRI | 52.18 | q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nathaniel St. Romain Nathaniel St. Romain ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.85 | 0.246 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sokwakhana Zazini Sokwakhana Zazini | 00 | RSA | 51.21 | Q 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 51.29 | Q 0.215 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesus David Delgado Jesus David Delgado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 52.13 | Q 0.230 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gadisa Bayu Gadisa Bayu | 00 | ETH | 52.59 | 0.211 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum ('99) | 99 | GER | 52.70 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Damián Moretta Damián Moretta | 00 | ARG | 53.43 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benammar Fahd Benammar Fahd ('99) | 99 | TUN | 53.71 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malik James-King Malik James-King ('99) | 99 | JAM | 51.54 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yusuke Shirao Yusuke Shirao ('99) | 99 | JPN | 52.09 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Boaz Madeus Boaz Madeus ('99) | 99 | HAI | 52.38 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuele Licata Samuele Licata ('99) | 99 | ITA | 52.60 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fu Jiahao Fu Jiahao ('99) | 99 | CHN | 52.82 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
Norman Mukwada Norman Mukwada ('99) | 99 | ZIM | DQ | 0.200 | |||||||||||||||||||
Justus Ringel Justus Ringel ('99) | 99 | GER | DQ | 0.215 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adónios Mérlos Adónios Mérlos ('99) | 99 | GRE | 2.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roberto Vilches Roberto Vilches ('99) | 99 | MEX | 2.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Breyton Poole Breyton Poole | 00 | RSA | 2.23 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | JuVaughn Blake JuVaughn Blake ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Meinke Luca Meinke ('99) | 99 | GER | 2.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathan Ismar Nathan Ismar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kyohei Tomori Kyohei Tomori ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Carmoy Thomas Carmoy | 00 | BEL | 2.19 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dmytro Nikitin Dmytro Nikitin ('99) | 99 | UKR | 2.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Naoki Higashi Naoki Higashi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jasmin Halili Jasmin Halili ('99) | 99 | SRB | 2.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maid Redžić Maid Redžić ('99) | 99 | BIH | 2.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Filip Mrčić Filip Mrčić ('99) | 99 | CRO | 2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naoki Higashi Naoki Higashi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Ismar Nathan Ismar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dmytro Nikitin Dmytro Nikitin ('99) | 99 | UKR | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roberto Vilches Roberto Vilches ('99) | 99 | MEX | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adónios Mérlos Adónios Mérlos ('99) | 99 | GRE | 2.12 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abdulkader Nuh Abdulkader Nuh ('99) | 99 | QAT | 2.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aleksey Fadeyev Aleksey Fadeyev | 00 | RUS | 2.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Alcime Kyle Alcime ('99) | 99 | BAH | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Claxton Daniel Claxton ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pablo Lopez Pablo Lopez | 00 | ESP | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lucas Mihota Lucas Mihota ('99) | 99 | GER | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaksandr Kisialiou Aliaksandr Kisialiou ('99) | 99 | BLR | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmin Halili Jasmin Halili ('99) | 99 | SRB | 2.15 | q | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Breyton Poole Breyton Poole | 00 | RSA | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | JuVaughn Blake JuVaughn Blake ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luca Meinke Luca Meinke ('99) | 99 | GER | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Carmoy Thomas Carmoy | 00 | BEL | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maid Redžić Maid Redžić ('99) | 99 | BIH | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Mrčić Filip Mrčić ('99) | 99 | CRO | 2.12 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kyohei Tomori Kyohei Tomori ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2.12 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vladyslav Lavskyy Vladyslav Lavskyy | 00 | UKR | 2.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Noel Vanderzee Noel Vanderzee ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jyles Etienne Jyles Etienne ('99) | 99 | BAH | 2.09 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Bradford Zach Bradford ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Masaki Ejima Masaki Ejima ('99) | 99 | JPN | 5.55 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Bo Kanda Lita Baehre ('99) | 99 | GER | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thibaut Collet Thibaut Collet ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cole Riddle Cole Riddle ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ethan Cormont Ethan Cormont | 00 | FRA | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valco Van Wyk Valco Van Wyk | 00 | RSA | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Shunto Ozaki Shunto Ozaki | 00 | JPN | 5.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Illya Kravchenko Illya Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 5.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | José Antonio Maldonado José Antonio Maldonado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.30 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Bradford Zach Bradford ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan Cormont Ethan Cormont | 00 | FRA | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Masaki Ejima Masaki Ejima ('99) | 99 | JPN | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valco Van Wyk Valco Van Wyk | 00 | RSA | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | José Antonio Maldonado José Antonio Maldonado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.10 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Riccardo Klotz Riccardo Klotz ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Taras Shevtsov Taras Shevtsov ('99) | 99 | UKR | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matteo Madrassi Matteo Madrassi ('99) | 99 | ITA | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pablo Zaffaroni Pablo Zaffaroni ('01) | 01 | ARG | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Maksim Goldovskiy Maksim Goldovskiy | 00 | ISR | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shunto Ozaki Shunto Ozaki | 00 | JPN | 5.20 | q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Bo Kanda Lita Baehre ('99) | 99 | GER | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thibaut Collet Thibaut Collet ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cole Riddle Cole Riddle ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Illya Kravchenko Illya Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 5.10 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ersu Şaşma Ersu Şaşma ('99) | 99 | TUR | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Santtu Koskiaho Santtu Koskiaho ('99) | 99 | FIN | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andrea Marin Andrea Marin ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Javier Fernandez Javier Fernandez | 00 | ESP | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Csanád Simonváros Csanád Simonváros ('99) | 99 | HUN | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuki Hashioka Yuki Hashioka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 8.03 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maykel Vidal Maykel Vidal | 00 | CUB | 7.99 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wayne Pinnock Wayne Pinnock | 00 | JAM | 7.90 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zhu Keqi Zhu Keqi ('99) | 99 | CHN | 7.85 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yugo Sakai Yugo Sakai ('99) | 99 | JPN | 7.79 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Murali Sreeshankar Murali Sreeshankar ('99) | 99 | IND | 7.75 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shakwon Coke Shakwon Coke ('99) | 99 | JAM | 7.73 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andriy Avramenko Andriy Avramenko | 00 | UKR | 7.63 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | JuVaughn Blake JuVaughn Blake ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.63 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rayvon Allen Rayvon Allen ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.61 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Piotr Tarkowski Piotr Tarkowski ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.59 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bartosz Gąbka Bartosz Gąbka ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.44 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuki Hashioka Yuki Hashioka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 7.92 | +1.1 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zhu Keqi Zhu Keqi ('99) | 99 | CHN | 7.65 | w | +3.1 q | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shakwon Coke Shakwon Coke ('99) | 99 | JAM | 7.55 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bartosz Gąbka Bartosz Gąbka ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.51 | +0.1 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JuVaughn Blake JuVaughn Blake ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.49 | -1.1 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandro Diergaardt Sandro Diergaardt ('99) | 99 | NAM | 7.41 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lester Lescay Lester Lescay ('01) | 01 | CUB | 7.36 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lokesh Sathyanathan Lokesh Sathyanathan ('99) | 99 | IND | 7.31 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dominik Pázmándi Dominik Pázmándi | 00 | HUN | 7.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wesley Beraldo Wesley Beraldo ('99) | 99 | BRA | 7.19 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marko Čeko Marko Čeko | 00 | CRO | 7.18 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andreas-Samuel Bucsa Andreas-Samuel Bucsa | 00 | ROU | 7.15 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aléxios Aryirópoulos Aléxios Aryirópoulos | 00 | GRE | 7.14 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Victor Castro Victor Castro ('99) | 99 | MEX | 7.13 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wayne Pinnock Wayne Pinnock | 00 | JAM | 7.76 | +1.7 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yugo Sakai Yugo Sakai ('99) | 99 | JPN | 7.69 | +2.0 q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murali Sreeshankar Murali Sreeshankar ('99) | 99 | IND | 7.68 | -0.3 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andriy Avramenko Andriy Avramenko | 00 | UKR | 7.61 | +1.6 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rayvon Allen Rayvon Allen ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.58 | w | +2.2 q | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Piotr Tarkowski Piotr Tarkowski ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.58 | +0.2 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maykel Vidal Maykel Vidal | 00 | CUB | 7.42 | -0.5 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Enzo Hodebar Enzo Hodebar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 7.39 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zhang Zhanfei Zhang Zhanfei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 7.34 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Luka Herden Luka Herden | 00 | GER | 7.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ben Schmidtchen Ben Schmidtchen | 00 | AUS | 7.19 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Denis Rigamonti Denis Rigamonti ('99) | 99 | ITA | 6.72 | +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Arinze Benjamin Arinze ('01) | 01 | NGR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Alejandro Díaz Jordan Alejandro Díaz ('01) | 01 | CUB | 17.15 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Lamou Martin Lamou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 16.44 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Seremes Jonathan Seremes | 00 | FRA | 16.18 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aramayis Sargsyan Aramayis Sargsyan ('99) | 99 | ARM | 15.89 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kanagaraj Kamal Raj Kanagaraj Kamal Raj ('99) | 99 | IND | 15.82 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florin Alexandru Visan Florin Alexandru Visan ('99) | 99 | ROU | 15.72 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lin Qinwei Lin Qinwei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.71 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Musyoka Mwema Musyoka Mwema | 00 | KEN | 15.70 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zhang Zhanfei Zhang Zhanfei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.61 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yuki Akiyama Yuki Akiyama | 00 | JPN | 15.40 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kevín Javier Canchingre Kevín Javier Canchingre ('99) | 99 | ECU | 15.23 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simone Biasutti Simone Biasutti ('99) | 99 | ITA | 15.16 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Lamou Martin Lamou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 16.26 | -0.2 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kanagaraj Kamal Raj Kanagaraj Kamal Raj ('99) | 99 | IND | 15.98 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lin Qinwei Lin Qinwei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.80 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simone Biasutti Simone Biasutti ('99) | 99 | ITA | 15.70 | -0.6 q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yuki Akiyama Yuki Akiyama | 00 | JPN | 15.70 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Artem Konovalenko Artem Konovalenko | 00 | UKR | 15.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Razvan Cristian Grecu Razvan Cristian Grecu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 15.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johnny Montenegro Johnny Montenegro ('99) | 99 | COL | 15.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Frixon David Frixon David | 00 | ECU | 15.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chris Edwards Chris Edwards ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Iikka Alingué Iikka Alingué ('99) | 99 | FIN | 15.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Owayne Owens Owayne Owens | 00 | JAM | 14.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Andréas Pantazís Andréas Pantazís | 00 | GRE | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Alejandro Díaz Jordan Alejandro Díaz ('01) | 01 | CUB | 17.09 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aramayis Sargsyan Aramayis Sargsyan ('99) | 99 | ARM | 15.94 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevín Javier Canchingre Kevín Javier Canchingre ('99) | 99 | ECU | 15.86 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Seremes Jonathan Seremes | 00 | FRA | 15.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Musyoka Mwema Musyoka Mwema | 00 | KEN | 15.69 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florin Alexandru Visan Florin Alexandru Visan ('99) | 99 | ROU | 15.69 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zhang Zhanfei Zhang Zhanfei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.68 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller | 00 | BAR | 15.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Batuhan Çakır Batuhan Çakır ('01) | 01 | TUR | 14.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Artur Malyshenko Artur Malyshenko ('99) | 99 | UKR | 15.44 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Blignaut Kyle Blignaut ('99) | 99 | RSA | 22.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrian Piperi Adrian Piperi ('99) | 99 | USA | 22.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Odisséas Mouzenídis Odisséas Mouzenídis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 21.07 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dzmitriy Karpuk Dzmitriy Karpuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 20.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aleh Tamashevich Aleh Tamashevich | 00 | BLR | 20.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan West Jordan West ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aiden Harvey Aiden Harvey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 19.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Ballantyne Ryan Ballantyne ('99) | 99 | NZL | 19.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Artem Levchenko Artem Levchenko ('99) | 99 | UKR | 19.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Eero Ahola Eero Ahola ('99) | 99 | FIN | 19.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Kolesnikoff Alexander Kolesnikoff | 00 | AUS | 18.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Triston Gibbons Triston Gibbons ('99) | 99 | BAR | 18.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Piperi Adrian Piperi ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.42 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Odisséas Mouzenídis Odisséas Mouzenídis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 20.36 | Q | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dzmitriy Karpuk Dzmitriy Karpuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 19.66 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Triston Gibbons Triston Gibbons ('99) | 99 | BAR | 19.44 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Ballantyne Ryan Ballantyne ('99) | 99 | NZL | 19.03 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Kolesnikoff Alexander Kolesnikoff | 00 | AUS | 18.93 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Artem Levchenko Artem Levchenko ('99) | 99 | UKR | 18.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ashish Bhalothia Ashish Bhalothia ('99) | 99 | IND | 18.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alperen Karahan Alperen Karahan | 00 | TUR | 18.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tadeáš Procházka Tadeáš Procházka ('99) | 99 | CZE | 18.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Timo Northoff Timo Northoff | 00 | GER | 17.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adrián Baran Adrián Baran ('99) | 99 | SVK | 17.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alessandro Pace Alessandro Pace ('99) | 99 | ITA | 16.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleh Tamashevich Aleh Tamashevich | 00 | BLR | 20.16 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Blignaut Kyle Blignaut ('99) | 99 | RSA | 19.60 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aiden Harvey Aiden Harvey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 19.39 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jordan West Jordan West ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eero Ahola Eero Ahola ('99) | 99 | FIN | 19.02 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valentin Moll Valentin Moll ('99) | 99 | GER | 18.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Iáson Mahéras Iáson Mahéras | 00 | GRE | 18.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bogdan Zdravković Bogdan Zdravković ('99) | 99 | SRB | 17.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nermin Štitkovac Nermin Štitkovac | 00 | BIH | 17.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fred Moudani-Likibi Fred Moudani-Likibi ('99) | 99 | FRA | 17.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yeo Jin-Seong Yeo Jin-Seong ('99) | 99 | KOR | 17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moataz Mohamed El Gohary Moataz Mohamed El Gohary | 00 | EGY | 16.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nick Palmer Nick Palmer | 00 | NZL | 16.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Chang Kai Chang | 00 | JAM | 62.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yauheni Bahutski Yauheni Bahutski ('99) | 99 | BLR | 61.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudio Romero Claudio Romero | 00 | CHI | 60.81 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Ader Tim Ader ('99) | 99 | GER | 60.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim ('99) | 99 | QAT | 59.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wang Yuhan Wang Yuhan ('99) | 99 | CHN | 59.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Giorgos Koniarakis Giorgos Koniarakis ('99) | 99 | CYP | 58.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elijah Mason Elijah Mason ('99) | 99 | USA | 57.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Forejt Jakub Forejt | 00 | CZE | 57.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Martynas Alekna Martynas Alekna | 00 | LTU | 57.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Korbinian Häßler Korbinian Häßler | 00 | GER | 55.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Emanuel Sousa Emanuel Sousa ('99) | 99 | POR | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Chang Kai Chang | 00 | JAM | 59.27 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Giorgos Koniarakis Giorgos Koniarakis ('99) | 99 | CYP | 58.64 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Korbinian Häßler Korbinian Häßler | 00 | GER | 58.35 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elijah Mason Elijah Mason ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martynas Alekna Martynas Alekna | 00 | LTU | 56.78 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudio Romero Claudio Romero | 00 | CHI | 56.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristjan Čeh Kristjan Čeh ('99) | 99 | SLO | 56.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub Lewoszewski Jakub Lewoszewski | 00 | POL | 56.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michal Forejt Michal Forejt | 00 | CZE | 55.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | James Tomlinson James Tomlinson | 00 | GBR | 54.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ignatius Marais Ignatius Marais ('99) | 99 | RSA | 54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kosei Yamashita Kosei Yamashita | 00 | JPN | 53.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aaron Sola Aaron Sola ('99) | 99 | ESP | 53.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hossein Rasouli Hossein Rasouli ('99) | 99 | IRI | 51.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Kolesnikoff Alexander Kolesnikoff | 00 | AUS | 50.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Badri KImadze Badri KImadze ('99) | 99 | GEO | 50.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Eero Ahola Eero Ahola ('99) | 99 | FIN | 47.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yauheni Bahutski Yauheni Bahutski ('99) | 99 | BLR | 61.72 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wang Yuhan Wang Yuhan ('99) | 99 | CHN | 60.38 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim ('99) | 99 | QAT | 59.46 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Forejt Jakub Forejt | 00 | CZE | 58.72 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Ader Tim Ader ('99) | 99 | GER | 58.38 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emanuel Sousa Emanuel Sousa ('99) | 99 | POR | 57.43 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Conor McLaughlin Conor McLaughlin ('99) | 99 | AUS | 56.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Oladipo Gabriel Oladipo ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Triston Gibbons Triston Gibbons ('99) | 99 | BAR | 56.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dabirac M. Pérez Dabirac M. Pérez | 00 | CUB | 56.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 56.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Victor Faus Victor Faus | 00 | ESP | 54.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marawan Medany Marawan Medany | 00 | BRN | 54.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mahmoud Mansouri Yelsouei Mahmoud Mansouri Yelsouei ('99) | 99 | IRI | 54.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tom Reux Tom Reux ('99) | 99 | FRA | 54.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson | 00 | NED | 53.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Aleks Khristov Aleks Khristov | 00 | BUL | 52.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Norris Jake Norris ('99) | 99 | GBR | 80.65 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mykhaylo Kokhan Mykhaylo Kokhan ('01) | 01 | UKR | 79.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mykhailo Havryliuk Mykhailo Havryliuk ('99) | 99 | UKR | 77.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 77.62 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Tavernier Hugo Tavernier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 75.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ashish Jakhar Ashish Jakhar ('99) | 99 | IND | 74.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Donát Varga Donát Varga | 00 | HUN | 71.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bayley Campbell Bayley Campbell | 00 | GBR | 71.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fabio Heßling Fabio Heßling ('99) | 99 | GER | 70.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev ('02) | 02 | BUL | 68.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Earwyn Abdou Earwyn Abdou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 66.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | James Joycey James Joycey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 63.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Norris Jake Norris ('99) | 99 | GBR | 76.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 75.18 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Tavernier Hugo Tavernier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 74.45 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mykhaylo Kokhan Mykhaylo Kokhan ('01) | 01 | UKR | 74.15 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Joycey James Joycey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 70.38 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Damneet Singh Damneet Singh | 00 | IND | 67.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dzianis Shabasau Dzianis Shabasau | 00 | BLR | 66.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gábor Czeller Gábor Czeller ('99) | 99 | HUN | 66.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ruben Antunes Ruben Antunes ('99) | 99 | POR | 66.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99) | 99 | DEN | 65.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze ('99) | 99 | GEO | 65.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Khalil Bedoui Khalil Bedoui | 00 | QAT | 63.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Konstadínos Záltos Konstadínos Záltos | 00 | GRE | 63.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aitor Urkia Aitor Urkia | 00 | ESP | 60.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Steven Feldman Steven Feldman ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Miguel Zamora Miguel Zamora ('99) | 99 | CUB | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mykhailo Havryliuk Mykhailo Havryliuk ('99) | 99 | UKR | 73.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev ('02) | 02 | BUL | 72.44 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Donát Varga Donát Varga | 00 | HUN | 71.72 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ashish Jakhar Ashish Jakhar ('99) | 99 | IND | 70.52 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabio Heßling Fabio Heßling ('99) | 99 | GER | 69.88 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bayley Campbell Bayley Campbell | 00 | GBR | 69.75 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Earwyn Abdou Earwyn Abdou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 68.46 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mihaita Andrei Micu Mihaita Andrei Micu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 67.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aimar-Genís Palma Aimar-Genís Palma ('99) | 99 | ESP | 67.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Giorgio Olivieri Giorgio Olivieri | 00 | ITA | 67.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Masanobu Hattori Masanobu Hattori ('99) | 99 | JPN | 65.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Veikka Koskinen Veikka Koskinen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 64.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Michael Feldman Michael Feldman ('99) | 99 | USA | 64.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Davit Ochigava Davit Ochigava ('99) | 99 | GEO | 63.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Hrístos Frantzeskákis Hrístos Frantzeskákis | 00 | GRE | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nash Lowis Nash Lowis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 75.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tzuriel Pedigo Tzuriel Pedigo | 00 | USA | 73.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maurice Voigt Maurice Voigt | 00 | GER | 73.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sahil Silwal Sahil Silwal | 00 | IND | 72.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Pedro Henrique Rodrigues ('99) | 99 | BRA | 72.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teemu Narvi Teemu Narvi | 00 | FIN | 71.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakob Nauck Jakob Nauck ('99) | 99 | GER | 70.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Wieland Simon Wieland | 00 | SUI | 70.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kristaps Jaunpujens Kristaps Jaunpujens ('99) | 99 | LAT | 67.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Liu Zhekai Liu Zhekai | 00 | CHN | 67.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anro Van Eeden Anro Van Eeden ('99) | 99 | RSA | 65.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oleksiy Lepel Oleksiy Lepel ('99) | 99 | UKR | 62.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristaps Jaunpujens Kristaps Jaunpujens ('99) | 99 | LAT | 73.93 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teemu Narvi Teemu Narvi | 00 | FIN | 73.52 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tzuriel Pedigo Tzuriel Pedigo | 00 | USA | 73.25 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Nauck Jakob Nauck ('99) | 99 | GER | 69.60 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liu Zhekai Liu Zhekai | 00 | CHN | 69.01 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikolay Orlov Nikolay Orlov ('99) | 99 | RUS | 68.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pavlo Paliy Pavlo Paliy ('99) | 99 | UKR | 68.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cameron McEntyre Cameron McEntyre ('99) | 99 | AUS | 68.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leandro Ramos Leandro Ramos | 00 | POR | 67.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ismet Pekbak Ismet Pekbak ('99) | 99 | TUR | 67.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oskar Trejgo Oskar Trejgo | 00 | POL | 63.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Arshdeep Singh Arshdeep Singh ('99) | 99 | IND | 63.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Luiz Da Silva Luiz Da Silva | 00 | BRA | 60.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nash Lowis Nash Lowis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 74.38 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sahil Silwal Sahil Silwal | 00 | IND | 73.22 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anro Van Eeden Anro Van Eeden ('99) | 99 | RSA | 72.22 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maurice Voigt Maurice Voigt | 00 | GER | 71.49 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oleksiy Lepel Oleksiy Lepel ('99) | 99 | UKR | 70.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Wieland Simon Wieland | 00 | SUI | 70.84 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Pedro Henrique Rodrigues ('99) | 99 | BRA | 69.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandru Stefan Grigore Alexandru Stefan Grigore ('99) | 99 | ROU | 68.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tom Egbers Tom Egbers ('99) | 99 | NED | 67.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krišjānis Suntažs Krišjānis Suntažs | 00 | LAT | 66.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tyriq Horsford Tyriq Horsford | 00 | TTO | 64.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Masashi Azechi Masashi Azechi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 60.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Taran Taylor Taran Taylor ('99) | 99 | USA | 60.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 8190 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 7798 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 7642 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 7552 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 7455 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 7454 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 7451 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 7333 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 7212 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 7113 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 6984 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 6744 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m kapgang 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zhang Yao Zhang Yao | 00 | CHN | 40:32.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Hurtado David Hurtado ('99) | 99 | ECU | 40:32.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | José Ortíz José Ortíz | 00 | GUA | 40:45.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Declan Tingay Declan Tingay ('99) | 99 | AUS | 40:49.72 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Wang Zhaozhao Wang Zhaozhao ('99) | 99 | CHN | 41:04.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kyle Swan Kyle Swan ('99) | 99 | AUS | 41:24.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominic Ndingiti Dominic Ndingiti | 00 | KEN | 41:30.52 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sho Sakazaki Sho Sakazaki ('99) | 99 | JPN | 41:50.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mikita Kaliada Mikita Kaliada | 00 | BLR | 41:51.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tatsuhiko Nagayama Tatsuhiko Nagayama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 41:58.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yeóryios Tzatzimákis Yeóryios Tzatzimákis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 42:03.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Yohanis Algaw Yohanis Algaw ('99) | 99 | ETH | 42:10.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anderson Callejas Anderson Callejas | 00 | COL | 42:32.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Łukasz Niedziałek Łukasz Niedziałek | 00 | POL | 42:36.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | José Manuel Pérez José Manuel Pérez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 42:41.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Riccardo Orsoni Riccardo Orsoni | 00 | ITA | 42:53.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Matheus Gabriel Correa Matheus Gabriel Correa ('99) | 99 | BRA | 42:55.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | David Kuster David Kuster ('99) | 99 | FRA | 43:24.29 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Álvaro López Álvaro López ('99) | 99 | ESP | 43:38.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kim Min-Kue Kim Min-Kue ('99) | 99 | KOR | 43:46.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | Antonio Loja Antonio Loja ('99) | 99 | ECU | 44:04.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan Moreu Jan Moreu ('01) | 01 | PUR | 44:16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | Pavel Alkhovik Pavel Alkhovik | 00 | BLR | 44:21.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lim Dong-Min Lim Dong-Min | 00 | KOR | 44:38.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
25 | Abdulselam Imük Abdulselam Imük ('99) | 99 | TUR | 44:40.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
26 | Andriy Syndyuk Andriy Syndyuk ('99) | 99 | UKR | 44:52.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | Viktor Kononenko Viktor Kononenko ('99) | 99 | UKR | 45:19.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
28 | Nicolas Fanelli Nicolas Fanelli ('99) | 99 | ITA | 45:54.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | Anibal Xiquin Zapeta Anibal Xiquin Zapeta ('99) | 99 | GUA | 45:59.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
30 | Abdulrahman Mahmoud Abdulrahman Mahmoud ('99) | 99 | EGY | 46:02.30 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | Othman Chibani Othman Chibani ('99) | 99 | ALG | 46:26.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | Bálint Sárossi Bálint Sárossi | 00 | HUN | 46:43.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | Abdulaziz Danis Abdulaziz Danis ('99) | 99 | TUR | 46:49.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
José Gilberto Menjivar José Gilberto Menjivar ('01) | 01 | ESA | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 38.88 | 0.141 | |||||||||||||||||||
Eric Harrison, Anthony Schwartz, Austin Kratz, Micah Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JAM | 38.96 | 0.149 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Xavier Nairne, Christopher Taylor, Jhevaughn Matherson, Michael Stephens | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 39.22 | 0.181 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Ansah-Peprah, Marvin Schulte, Milo Skupin-Alfa, Luis Brandner | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | JPN | 39.23 | 0.143 | |||||||||||||||||||
Satoru Fukushima, Daisuke Miyamoto, Koki Ueyama, Keigo Yasuda | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | CZE | 39.75 | 0.176 | |||||||||||||||||||
Stanislav Jíra, Štěpán Hampl, Matěj Krsek, Daniel Vejražka | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | ESP | 39.86 | 0.145 | |||||||||||||||||||
Juan Gonzalez, Pol Retamal, Joan Martinez, Sergio López | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | TTO | 39.87 | 0.138 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kion Benjamin, Carlon Hosten, Timothy Frederick, Tyrell Edwards | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | ITA | DNF | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Francesco Libera, Lorenzo Paissan, Mario Marchei, Lorenzo Patta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | ITA | 39.75 | Q 0.195 | |||||||||||||||||||
Francesco Libera, Lorenzo Paissan, Mario Marchei, Lorenzo Patta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | CZE | 39.91 | Q 0.194 | |||||||||||||||||||
Stanislav Jíra, Štěpán Hampl, Matěj Krsek, Daniel Vejražka | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | IRL | 40.51 | 0.168 | |||||||||||||||||||
Conor Morey, David McDonald, Jack Dempsey, Aaron Sexton | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | HUN | 40.84 | 0.158 | |||||||||||||||||||
Dominik Illovszky, Zoltán Wahl, Milán Pisch, Dániel Eszes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | UKR | 41.09 | 0.178 | |||||||||||||||||||
Andriy Avramenko, Erik Kostrytsya, Oleksandr Pyrohov, Andriy Vasylevskyy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | QAT | 41.35 | 0.166 | |||||||||||||||||||
Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed, Saoud Al Humaidi, Jaber Al-Mamari, Owaab Barrow | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | AUS | DNF | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Joshua Azzopardi, Thomas Agnew, Harrison Hunt, Jake Doran | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | GBR | DNF | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dominic Ashwell, Chad Miller, Michael Olsen, Kaie Chambers-Brown | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GER | 39.13 | Q 0.177 | =NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Ansah-Peprah, Marvin Schulte, Milo Skupin-Alfa, Luis Brandner | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JAM | 39.68 | Q 0.152 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jhevaughn Matherson, Michael Stephens, Xavier Nairne, Orlando Bennett | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | POL | 39.99 | 0.151 | |||||||||||||||||||
Szymon Woźniak, Damian Sztejkowski, Jakub Pająk, Artur Łeczycki | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | FIN | 40.26 | 0.178 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jesse Väyrynen, Santeri Örn, Konsta Alatupa, Tommi Mäkinen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | GRE | 40.78 | 0.183 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hrístos Papadópoulos, Evággelos Kaíkis, Sotírios Komianós-Gravvánis, Sotírios Garaggánis | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | RSA | DQ | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Silusapho Dingiswayo, Malesela Senona, Gabriel Louw, Thembo Monareng | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | KSA | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | JPN | 39.18 | Q 0.144 | |||||||||||||||||||
Satoru Fukushima, Daisuke Miyamoto, Koki Ueyama, Keigo Yasuda | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | USA | 39.49 | Q 0.141 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joseph Anderson, Jared Hayes, Austin Kratz, Micah Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | TTO | 39.67 | q 0.138 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kion Benjamin, Carlon Hosten, David Pierce, Tyrell Edwards | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | ESP | 39.99 | q 0.153 | |||||||||||||||||||
Juan Gonzalez, Jesus Gomez, Joan Martinez, Sergio López | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | BAH | 40.85 | 0.263 | |||||||||||||||||||
Correy Sherrod, Denvaughn Whymns, Oscar Smith, Adrian Curry | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | TUR | 40.87 | 0.138 | |||||||||||||||||||
Furkan Yildirim, Aşkın Sadi Aşkın, Mustafa Onur Sadıkoğlu, Emrah Bozkurt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | IND | 41.11 | 0.170 | |||||||||||||||||||
Prajwal Mandanna, Akash Kumar, B Nithin, P.S. Saneesh | |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | ITA | 3:04.05 | 0.175 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Klaudio Gjetja, Andrea Romani, Alessandro Sibilio, Edoardo Scotti | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | USA | 3:05.26 | 0.158 | |||||||||||||||||||
Elija Godwin, Nicholas Ramey, Justin Robinson, Howard Fields III | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GBR | 3:05.64 | 0.145 | |||||||||||||||||||
Alex Haydock-Wilson, Joe Brier, Alastair Chalmers, Alex Knibbs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | FRA | 3:06.65 | 0.184 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Fabrisio Saidy, Teo Andant, Antoine Leblois, Lidji Mbaye | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | BEL | 3:07.05 | 0.153 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sven Van Den Bergh, Jonathan Sacoor, Simon Mazebo, Rayane Borlée | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | GER | 3:07.80 | 0.203 | |||||||||||||||||||
Justus Ringel, Joscha Bretschneider, Arne Leppelsack, Jean Paul Bredau | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | AUS | 3:09.31 | 0.211 | |||||||||||||||||||
Adam Kopp, Christian Davis, Harvey Murrant, Ashley Moloney | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | SRI | 3:09.38 | 0.170 | |||||||||||||||||||
P.M.P.L. Kodikara, Pabasara Niku, Ravisha Indrajith, S.P.Aruna Darshana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GBR | 3:07.17 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Alex Haydock-Wilson, Joe Brier, Ellis Greatrex, Alex Knibbs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | BEL | 3:09.39 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Simon Mazebo, Sven Van Den Bergh, Rayane Borlée, Jonathan Sacoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | JPN | 3:10.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Syuji Mori, Daichi Sawa, Hayata Goto, Yusuke Shirao | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | POL | 3:10.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jacek Majewski, Sebastian Jakubowski, Adam Mroczek, Szymon Kreft | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | ETH | 3:12.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mosisa Seyoum, Melkamu Assefa, Gadisa Bayu, Abdurahman Abdo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | CZE | 3:14.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ondřej Holub, Vladislav Sadirov, Ladislav Töpfer, Tomáš Němejc | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | JAM | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||
Malik Smith, Dashawn Morris, Anthony Carpenter, Shemar Chambers | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | ITA | 3:08.35 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Klaudio Gjetja, Andrea Romani, Lorenzo Benati, Edoardo Scotti | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | AUS | 3:08.53 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Adam Kopp, Christian Davis, Harvey Murrant, Ashley Moloney | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 3:08.53 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
Justus Ringel, Joscha Bretschneider, Arne Leppelsack, Jean Paul Bredau | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | TUR | 3:09.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Akin Özyürek, Mahsum Korkmaz, Ilyas Çanakçı, Ahmet Kasap | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | IND | 3:14.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rajesh Ramesh, Devender Kumar, Cibbin Kumar Stanley Sowmia, Ayush Dabas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | RSA | 3:26.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Malesela Senona, Thembo Monareng, Lourens Steenekamp, Gabriel Louw | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:05.57 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Matthew Boling, Nicholas Ramey, Justin Robinson, Umajesty Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | FRA | 3:08.78 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Fabrisio Saidy, Teo Andant, Antoine Leblois, Lidji Mbaye | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | SRI | 3:08.88 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
P.M.P.L. Kodikara, Pabasara Niku, Ravisha Indrajith, S.P.Aruna Darshana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | SUI | 3:09.48 | NU23R NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||
Julien Bonvin, Ricky Petrucciani, Filippo Moggi, William Reais | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | ZIM | 3:09.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dickson Kapandura, Ngoni Chadyiwa, Blessing Nyandoro, Leon Tafirenyika | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | CAN | 3:11.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Khamal Stewart-Baynes, Rauch Padhal, Nathaniel St. Romain, Myles Misener-Daley | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m 12.7. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 12.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 11.16 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.19 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.37 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.41 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | POL | 11.47 | 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 11.48 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daija Lampkin Daija Lampkin ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.59 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.64 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 12.7. Vind: +0.4 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.03 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.39 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.51 | q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deondra Green Deondra Green | 00 | CAN | 11.63 | 0.169 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Riley Day Riley Day | 00 | AUS | 11.67 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marina Andreea Baboi Marina Andreea Baboi ('99) | 99 | ROU | 11.69 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.70 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | D.T.Amasha De Silva D.T.Amasha De Silva ('99) | 99 | SRI | 11.86 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 12.7. Vind: -0.2 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 11.25 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | POL | 11.56 | Q 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 11.57 | q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Akilah Lewis Akilah Lewis | 00 | TTO | 11.65 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Margherita Zuecco Margherita Zuecco | 00 | ITA | 11.88 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denise Uphoff Denise Uphoff | 00 | GER | 11.90 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patricia Urquía Patricia Urquía ('99) | 99 | ESP | 11.90 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jaida Knowles Jaida Knowles ('02) | 02 | BAH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 12.7. Vind: +0.3 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.37 | Q 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daija Lampkin Daija Lampkin ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.55 | Q 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks | 00 | TTO | 11.62 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ockera Myrie Ockera Myrie ('99) | 99 | JAM | 11.69 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.70 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Anahí Suárez Gabriela Anahí Suárez ('01) | 01 | ECU | 11.70 | 0.191 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Feng Lulu Feng Lulu | 00 | CHN | 11.84 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Francis Sara Francis | 00 | FIN | 11.87 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. Vind: +0.8 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.43 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | POL | 11.50 | Q 0.146 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks | 00 | TTO | 11.58 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.62 | Q 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mia Gross Mia Gross ('01) | 01 | AUS | 11.80 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guillermina Cossio Guillermina Cossio | 00 | ARG | 11.83 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucy Sheat Lucy Sheat ('99) | 99 | NZL | 12.10 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laura Bevington Laura Bevington ('99) | 99 | GIB | 12.74 | 0.185 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. Vind: +0.4 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.37 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marina Andreea Baboi Marina Andreea Baboi ('99) | 99 | ROU | 11.64 | Q 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Riley Day Riley Day | 00 | AUS | 11.77 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Francis Sara Francis | 00 | FIN | 11.83 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alessia Carpinteri Alessia Carpinteri ('99) | 99 | ITA | 11.85 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth | 00 | ISL | 11.87 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Judith Goll Judith Goll ('99) | 99 | SUI | 11.93 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. Vind: +1.9 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 11.28 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 11.52 | Q 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patricia Urquía Patricia Urquía ('99) | 99 | ESP | 11.66 | Q 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Akilah Lewis Akilah Lewis | 00 | TTO | 11.67 | Q 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Deondra Green Deondra Green | 00 | CAN | 11.73 | q 0.232 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Feng Lulu Feng Lulu | 00 | CHN | 11.77 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Soniya Jones Soniya Jones ('02) | 02 | ANT | 11.83 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
Fatmata Koroma Fatmata Koroma | 00 | SLE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.7. Vind: +1.8 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.35 | Q 0.156 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.54 | Q 0.149 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ockera Myrie Ockera Myrie ('99) | 99 | JAM | 11.70 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriela Anahí Suárez Gabriela Anahí Suárez ('01) | 01 | ECU | 11.70 | Q 0.199 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | D.T.Amasha De Silva D.T.Amasha De Silva ('99) | 99 | SRI | 11.75 | q 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Mourão Gabriela Mourão ('99) | 99 | BRA | 11.98 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Suwilanji Mpondela Suwilanji Mpondela | 00 | ZAM | 12.38 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jana Mitovska Jana Mitovska ('01) | 01 | MKD | 12.45 | 0.236 | NU18R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 11.7. Vind: +0.2 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daija Lampkin Daija Lampkin ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.44 | Q 0.209 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.58 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaida Knowles Jaida Knowles ('02) | 02 | BAH | 11.71 | Q 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Margherita Zuecco Margherita Zuecco | 00 | ITA | 11.75 | Q 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Denise Uphoff Denise Uphoff | 00 | GER | 11.77 | q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács ('01) | 01 | HUN | 11.88 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marie Charlotte Gastaud Marie Charlotte Gastaud ('99) | 99 | MON | 13.31 | 0.215 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
Klaudia Adamek Klaudia Adamek ('99) | 99 | POL | DNF | 0.162 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m 14.7. Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | 14.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 22.50 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lauren Rain Williams Lauren Rain Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martyna Kotwiła Martyna Kotwiła ('99) | 99 | POL | 23.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Polina Miller Polina Miller | 00 | RUS | 23.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Corinna Schwab Corinna Schwab ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 23.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jayla Kirkland Jayla Kirkland ('99) | 99 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 13.7. Vind: -0.5 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polina Miller Polina Miller | 00 | RUS | 23.44 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corinna Schwab Corinna Schwab ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.57 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees ('99) | 99 | GBR | 23.67 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iantha Wright Iantha Wright | 00 | TTO | 24.41 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shuri Aono Shuri Aono | 00 | JPN | 24.60 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leticia Maria Lima Leticia Maria Lima ('01) | 01 | BRA | 24.64 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 25.23 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
Riley Day Riley Day | 00 | AUS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 13.7. Vind: -0.1 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Rain Williams Lauren Rain Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.15 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martyna Kotwiła Martyna Kotwiła ('99) | 99 | POL | 23.42 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.46 | q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 23.64 | q 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jael Bestue Jael Bestue | 00 | ESP | 23.68 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 24.58 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moillet Kouakou Moillet Kouakou ('99) | 99 | CIV | 24.61 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville ('99) | 99 | IRL | 24.68 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 13.7. Vind: +0.2 | 13.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 23.41 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jayla Kirkland Jayla Kirkland ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.54 | Q 0.240 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.67 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mia Gross Mia Gross ('01) | 01 | AUS | 23.86 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriela Anahí Suárez Gabriela Anahí Suárez ('01) | 01 | ECU | 24.09 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam | 00 | GBR | 24.37 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Catarina Lourenço Catarina Lourenço | 00 | POR | 24.46 | 0.000 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Angie González Angie González ('01) | 01 | COL | 24.46 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. Vind: -0.1 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jayla Kirkland Jayla Kirkland ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.41 | Q 0.253 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.43 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela Anahí Suárez Gabriela Anahí Suárez ('01) | 01 | ECU | 24.01 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leticia Maria Lima Leticia Maria Lima ('01) | 01 | BRA | 24.03 | Q 0.202 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angie González Angie González ('01) | 01 | COL | 24.13 | q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Iantha Wright Iantha Wright | 00 | TTO | 24.16 | q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Francis Sara Francis | 00 | FIN | 24.23 | 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. Vind: +1.1 | 13.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees ('99) | 99 | GBR | 23.49 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.62 | Q 0.144 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Riley Day Riley Day | 00 | AUS | 24.00 | Q 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moillet Kouakou Moillet Kouakou ('99) | 99 | CIV | 24.32 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kayvon Stubbs Kayvon Stubbs | 00 | BAH | 24.61 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hor Halutie Hor Halutie ('99) | 99 | GHA | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Akilah Lewis Akilah Lewis | 00 | TTO | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.7. Vind: +0.9 | 13.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 23.32 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corinna Schwab Corinna Schwab ('99) | 99 | GER | 23.55 | Q 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins | 00 | BRA | 23.75 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mia Gross Mia Gross ('01) | 01 | AUS | 23.78 | Q 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucy Sheat Lucy Sheat ('99) | 99 | NZL | 24.52 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gayane Chiloyan Gayane Chiloyan | 00 | ARM | 24.52 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 24.78 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.7. Vind: +0.2 | 13.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Rain Williams Lauren Rain Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 22.98 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam | 00 | GBR | 23.69 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jael Bestue Jael Bestue | 00 | ESP | 23.70 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville ('99) | 99 | IRL | 24.01 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Catarina Lourenço Catarina Lourenço | 00 | POR | 24.03 | q 0.227 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 24.20 | q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jaida Knowles Jaida Knowles ('02) | 02 | BAH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.7. Vind: +0.7 | 13.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polina Miller Polina Miller | 00 | RUS | 23.17 | Q 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martyna Kotwiła Martyna Kotwiła ('99) | 99 | POL | 23.21 | Q 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 23.35 | Q 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Shuri Aono Shuri Aono | 00 | JPN | 23.93 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanda Colomeiteva Sanda Colomeiteva | 00 | CYP | 24.25 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aurora Berton Aurora Berton | 00 | ITA | 24.29 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hima Das Hima Das | 00 | IND | 51.46 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 52.07 | 0.198 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor Manson Taylor Manson ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.28 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Connolly Ella Connolly | 00 | AUS | 52.82 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mary Moraa Mary Moraa | 00 | KEN | 52.94 | 0.286 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stacey-Ann Williams Stacey-Ann Williams ('99) | 99 | JAM | 53.23 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elisabetta Vandi Elisabetta Vandi | 00 | ITA | 53.40 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.59 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hima Das Hima Das | 00 | IND | 52.10 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 52.48 | Q 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stacey-Ann Williams Stacey-Ann Williams ('99) | 99 | JAM | 53.00 | q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabetta Vandi Elisabetta Vandi | 00 | ITA | 53.24 | q 0.188 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Sharelle Samuel Sharelle Samuel | 00 | CAN | 53.68 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zhou Yu Zhou Yu ('99) | 99 | CHN | 54.00 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shalysa Wray Shalysa Wray ('99) | 99 | CAY | 54.32 | 0.212 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stella Wonruku Stella Wonruku | 00 | UGA | 54.32 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Manson Taylor Manson ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.00 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.24 | Q 0.154 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 53.26 | 0.212 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tiffani Marinho Tiffani Marinho ('99) | 99 | BRA | 53.30 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jisna Mathew Jisna Mathew ('99) | 99 | IND | 53.86 | 0.229 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fiordaliza Cofil Fiordaliza Cofil | 00 | DOM | 53.94 | 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann | 00 | GER | 54.91 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
Angie Melina Palacios Angie Melina Palacios ('99) | 99 | COL | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Connolly Ella Connolly | 00 | AUS | 52.78 | Q 0.177 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mary Moraa Mary Moraa | 00 | KEN | 52.98 | Q 0.321 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davicia Patterson Davicia Patterson | 00 | IRL | 53.57 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie | 00 | ETH | 54.14 | 0.263 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giovana Dos Santos Giovana Dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 54.30 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Crawford Amanda Crawford ('99) | 99 | GRN | 54.36 | 0.230 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo | 00 | SUI | 55.13 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Liang Nuo Liang Nuo ('99) | 99 | CHN | 55.51 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Manson Taylor Manson ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.68 | Q 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davicia Patterson Davicia Patterson | 00 | IRL | 53.20 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Wonruku Stella Wonruku | 00 | UGA | 53.55 | Q 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sharelle Samuel Sharelle Samuel | 00 | CAN | 53.62 | Q 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Liang Nuo Liang Nuo ('99) | 99 | CHN | 54.33 | q 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Angie Melina Palacios Angie Melina Palacios ('99) | 99 | COL | 54.42 | q 0.257 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Marlie Viljoen Marlie Viljoen | 00 | RSA | 59.01 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aishath Himna Hassan Aishath Himna Hassan ('02) | 02 | MDV | 59.76 | 0.182 | NR NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Moraa Mary Moraa | 00 | KEN | 52.85 | Q 0.250 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 53.14 | Q 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elisabetta Vandi Elisabetta Vandi | 00 | ITA | 53.51 | Q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie | 00 | ETH | 53.59 | Q 0.238 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giovana Dos Santos Giovana Dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 54.35 | q 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ciara Deely Ciara Deely | 00 | IRL | 54.69 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mette Baas Mette Baas | 00 | FIN | 55.42 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
Pamela Milano Pamela Milano ('99) | 99 | VEN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Connolly Ella Connolly | 00 | AUS | 52.99 | Q 0.176 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffani Marinho Tiffani Marinho ('99) | 99 | BRA | 53.18 | Q 0.214 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 53.19 | Q 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shalysa Wray Shalysa Wray ('99) | 99 | CAY | 54.48 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Camilla Pitzalis Camilla Pitzalis ('99) | 99 | ITA | 54.59 | 0.223 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Milagros Duran Milagros Duran | 00 | DOM | 55.56 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicola Gibbon Nicola Gibbon | 00 | RSA | 57.90 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
Rae-Anne Serville Rae-Anne Serville ('02) | 02 | TTO | DNF | 0.248 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hima Das Hima Das | 00 | IND | 52.25 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stacey-Ann Williams Stacey-Ann Williams ('99) | 99 | JAM | 52.71 | Q 0.164 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.91 | Q 0.163 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Fiordaliza Cofil Fiordaliza Cofil | 00 | DOM | 54.13 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zhou Yu Zhou Yu ('99) | 99 | CHN | 54.49 | q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martina Weil Martina Weil ('99) | 99 | CHI | 54.52 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tetyana Kaysen Tetyana Kaysen | 00 | UKR | 57.14 | 0.250 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jisna Mathew Jisna Mathew ('99) | 99 | IND | 54.32 | Q 0.215 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Crawford Amanda Crawford ('99) | 99 | GRN | 54.37 | Q 0.397 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo | 00 | SUI | 54.93 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann | 00 | GER | 54.96 | Q 0.202 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Symone Mason Symone Mason ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.66 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mahilet Fikre Mahilet Fikre ('99) | 99 | ETH | 55.88 | 0.222 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Alejandra Carmona Maria Alejandra Carmona ('99) | 99 | NCA | 58.39 | 0.235 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa ('99) | 99 | LAT | 1:00.08 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 1:59.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:01.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 2:01.29 | NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová ('99) | 99 | SVK | 2:01.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 2:02.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ayaka Kawata Ayaka Kawata ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2:03.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katy-Ann McDonald Katy-Ann McDonald | 00 | GBR | 2:04.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jackline Wambui Jackline Wambui | 00 | KEN | 2:04.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 2:01.96 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 2:02.12 | Q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackline Wambui Jackline Wambui | 00 | KEN | 2:03.44 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:03.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jo Keane Jo Keane | 00 | IRL | 2:06.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shaquena Foote Shaquena Foote ('01) | 01 | JAM | 2:08.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Federica Cortesi Federica Cortesi ('99) | 99 | ITA | 2:09.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabelle Boffey Isabelle Boffey | 00 | GBR | 2:11.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:01.89 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katy-Ann McDonald Katy-Ann McDonald | 00 | GBR | 2:03.20 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayano Shiomi Ayano Shiomi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2:03.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lydia Lagat Lydia Lagat | 00 | KEN | 2:04.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jemima Russell Jemima Russell ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2:04.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eloisa Coiro Eloisa Coiro | 00 | ITA | 2:06.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:08.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg ('99) | 99 | GER | 2:10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:03.19 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová ('99) | 99 | SVK | 2:03.36 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayaka Kawata Ayaka Kawata ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2:03.37 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caitlin Collier Caitlin Collier ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:03.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maeliss Trapeau Maeliss Trapeau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:05.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Margarita Koczanowa Margarita Koczanowa ('99) | 99 | BLR | 2:06.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milena Korbut Milena Korbut | 00 | POL | 2:06.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Chrissani May Chrissani May ('99) | 99 | JAM | 2:10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayano Shiomi Ayano Shiomi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2:05.13 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackline Wambui Jackline Wambui | 00 | KEN | 2:05.27 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:06.34 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jemima Russell Jemima Russell ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2:06.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tan Jinlian Tan Jinlian | 00 | CHN | 2:09.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:09.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan | 00 | SLO | 2:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Veera Perälä Veera Perälä | 00 | FIN | 2:12.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 2:08.26 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:08.57 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová ('99) | 99 | SVK | 2:08.89 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chrissani May Chrissani May ('99) | 99 | JAM | 2:09.88 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Raquel Meaños Raquel Meaños | 00 | ESP | 2:10.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freja WærnessFreja Wærness | 00 | DEN | 2:10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aurora Rynda Aurora Rynda | 00 | CAN | 2:12.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Albina Deliu Albina Deliu | 00 | KOS | 2:19.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayaka Kawata Ayaka Kawata ('99) | 99 | JPN | 2:05.08 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lydia Lagat Lydia Lagat | 00 | KEN | 2:05.63 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maeliss Trapeau Maeliss Trapeau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:05.72 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:06.41 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Federica Cortesi Federica Cortesi ('99) | 99 | ITA | 2:09.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liza Kellerman Liza Kellerman ('99) | 99 | RSA | 2:10.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carolina Hernandez-Pita Carolina Hernandez-Pita ('99) | 99 | SUI | 2:11.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Haley Walker Haley Walker | 00 | CAN | 2:12.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caitlin Collier Caitlin Collier ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.30 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Boffey Isabelle Boffey | 00 | GBR | 2:11.43 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milena Korbut Milena Korbut | 00 | POL | 2:11.52 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg ('99) | 99 | GER | 2:11.61 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanne Njaastad Sanne Njaastad | 00 | NOR | 2:11.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Lasa Maria Lasa | 00 | ESP | 2:12.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dilshi M.S. Kumarasinghe Dilshi M.S. Kumarasinghe ('99) | 99 | SRI | 2:12.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alemaz Teshale Alemaz Teshale ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:09.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mirriam Cherop Mirriam Cherop ('99) | 99 | KEN | 4:10.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 4:11.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mariana Machado Mariana Machado | 00 | POR | 4:14.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edina Jebitok Edina Jebitok ('01) | 01 | KEN | 4:15.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dinke Ferdesa Dinke Ferdesa ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:17.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erin Wallace Erin Wallace | 00 | GBR | 4:17.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Katrina Robinson Katrina Robinson | 00 | NZL | 4:18.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 4:18.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint | 00 | GBR | 4:18.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ririka Hironaka Ririka Hironaka | 00 | JPN | 4:21.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Caitlin Collier Caitlin Collier ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:26.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alemaz Teshale Alemaz Teshale ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:18.88 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mirriam Cherop Mirriam Cherop ('99) | 99 | KEN | 4:19.05 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erin Wallace Erin Wallace | 00 | GBR | 4:21.60 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mariana Machado Mariana Machado | 00 | POR | 4:21.68 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaia Sabbatini Gaia Sabbatini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Taryn O'Neill Taryn O'Neill | 00 | CAN | 4:23.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Eckel Sarah Eckel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:24.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan | 00 | SLO | 4:26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maryem Azrour Maryem Azrour ('02) | 02 | MAR | 4:26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:26.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rachel McArthur Rachel McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer ('01) | 01 | LUX | 4:28.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Viktoriya Kovba Viktoriya Kovba ('99) | 99 | UKR | 4:30.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agueda Muńoz Agueda Muńoz ('99) | 99 | ESP | 4:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Belinda Chemutai Belinda Chemutai | 00 | UGA | 4:35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dinke Ferdesa Dinke Ferdesa ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:16.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edina Jebitok Edina Jebitok ('01) | 01 | KEN | 4:17.07 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrina Robinson Katrina Robinson | 00 | NZL | 4:17.93 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 4:18.01 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 4:18.29 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caitlin Collier Caitlin Collier ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:18.40 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint | 00 | GBR | 4:18.58 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ririka Hironaka Ririka Hironaka | 00 | JPN | 4:19.03 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elisa Palmero Elisa Palmero ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:23.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Patrícia Silva Patrícia Silva ('99) | 99 | POR | 4:24.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Abbey Caldwell Abbey Caldwell ('01) | 01 | AUS | 4:24.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt | 00 | DEN | 4:26.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:30.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
Durga Deore Durga Deore ('99) | 99 | IND | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Silviya Georgieva Silviya Georgieva ('99) | 99 | BUL | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nozomi Tanaka Nozomi Tanaka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 8:54.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meselu Berhe Meselu Berhe | 00 | ETH | 8:56.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tsige Gebreselama Tsige Gebreselama | 00 | ETH | 8:59.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yuna Wada Yuna Wada ('99) | 99 | JPN | 9:00.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zenah Yego Zenah Yego ('02) | 02 | KEN | 9:00.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amelia Mazza-Downie Amelia Mazza-Downie ('99) | 99 | AUS | 9:09.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carla Gallardo Carla Gallardo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 9:10.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nadia Battocletti Nadia Battocletti | 00 | ITA | 9:13.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cristina Ruiz Cristina Ruiz ('99) | 99 | ESP | 9:13.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Taryn O'Neill Taryn O'Neill | 00 | CAN | 9:15.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lara Crouch Lara Crouch ('01) | 01 | AUS | 9:16.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cailie Logue Cailie Logue ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:16.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Josina Papenfuß Josina Papenfuß | 00 | GER | 9:18.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Amanda Vestri Amanda Vestri ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:21.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katrina Robinson Katrina Robinson | 00 | NZL | 9:22.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cameron Ormond Cameron Ormond ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:27.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Astrid Snäll Astrid Snäll ('99) | 99 | FIN | 9:32.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lamiae Himi Lamiae Himi ('01) | 01 | MAR | 9:41.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
Silviya Georgieva Silviya Georgieva ('99) | 99 | BUL | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mercy Chepkorir Mercy Chepkorir ('01) | 01 | KEN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 5000 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Chebet Beatrice Chebet | 00 | KEN | 15:30.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ejgayehu Taye Ejgayehu Taye | 00 | ETH | 15:30.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Girmawit Gebrzihair Girmawit Gebrzihair ('01) | 01 | ETH | 15:34.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Chelangat Sarah Chelangat ('01) | 01 | UGA | 15:43.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helen Lobun Helen Lobun ('99) | 99 | KEN | 15:45.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dolshi Tesfu Dolshi Tesfu ('99) | 99 | ERI | 15:52.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomomi Musembi Takamatsu Tomomi Musembi Takamatsu | 00 | JPN | 15:55.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cailie Logue Cailie Logue ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:56.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emily Venters Emily Venters ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zhao Yanli Zhao Yanli | 00 | CHN | 16:17.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine ('99) | 99 | CAN | 16:36.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bohdana Semyonova Bohdana Semyonova ('99) | 99 | UKR | 16:45.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clio Ozanne-Jaques Clio Ozanne-Jaques ('99) | 99 | AUS | 16:46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Miku Moribayashi Miku Moribayashi ('99) | 99 | JPN | 17:08.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol ('99) | 99 | KEN | 9:12.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 9:18.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Winfred Yavi Winfred Yavi ('99) | 99 | BRN | 9:23.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mercy Chepkurui Mercy Chepkurui | 00 | KEN | 9:43.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agrie Belachew Agrie Belachew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 9:44.79 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Etalemahu Sintayehu Etalemahu Sintayehu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 9:50.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Hill Alice Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:57.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Oed Lisa Oed ('99) | 99 | GER | 9:57.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Manami Nishiyama Manami Nishiyama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10:00.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:00.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 00 | CAN | 10:02.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Derya Kunur Derya Kunur ('99) | 99 | TUR | 10:03.46 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Montanna McAvoy Montanna McAvoy | 00 | AUS | 10:06.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lisa Vogelgesang Lisa Vogelgesang ('99) | 99 | GER | 10:07.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Brielle Erbacher Brielle Erbacher ('99) | 99 | AUS | 10:16.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol ('99) | 99 | KEN | 9:45.60 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Montanna McAvoy Montanna McAvoy | 00 | AUS | 9:59.67 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Manami Nishiyama Manami Nishiyama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10:02.89 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Derya Kunur Derya Kunur ('99) | 99 | TUR | 10:05.60 | q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Vogelgesang Lisa Vogelgesang ('99) | 99 | GER | 10:08.17 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Hill Alice Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:09.15 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 00 | CAN | 10:09.60 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 10:12.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jenipher Contois Jenipher Contois ('99) | 99 | FRA | 10:15.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sandra Šrut Sandra Šrut ('99) | 99 | CRO | 10:19.80 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Tira Pavuk Tira Pavuk ('99) | 99 | HUN | 10:31.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | June Arbeo June Arbeo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10:38.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clara Baiocchi Clara Baiocchi ('99) | 99 | ARG | 10:44.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winfred Yavi Winfred Yavi ('99) | 99 | BRN | 9:52.23 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agrie Belachew Agrie Belachew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 9:59.95 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:09.08 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brielle Erbacher Brielle Erbacher ('99) | 99 | AUS | 10:09.43 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | K.M.P.Wasanthi Maristela K.M.P.Wasanthi Maristela ('01) | 01 | SRI | 10:20.12 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ('99) | 99 | ISL | 10:21.26 | NR NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker ('99) | 99 | NED | 10:24.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ludovica Cavalli Ludovica Cavalli | 00 | ITA | 10:24.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Laura Dickinson Laura Dickinson ('99) | 99 | CAN | 10:24.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tian Wanhua Tian Wanhua ('99) | 99 | CHN | 10:28.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Holly Page Holly Page | 00 | GBR | 10:35.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Salla Laukkanen Salla Laukkanen | 00 | FIN | 10:36.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yonca Kutluk Yonca Kutluk | 00 | TUR | 10:36.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 10:37.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 9:34.34 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mercy Chepkurui Mercy Chepkurui | 00 | KEN | 9:50.05 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Etalemahu Sintayehu Etalemahu Sintayehu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 9:52.92 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Oed Lisa Oed ('99) | 99 | GER | 10:07.79 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Snäll Astrid Snäll ('99) | 99 | FIN | 10:12.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ikram Ouaaziz Ikram Ouaaziz ('99) | 99 | MAR | 10:13.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilie Renaud Emilie Renaud | 00 | FRA | 10:27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sibylle Häring Sibylle Häring | 00 | SUI | 10:38.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yuka Nosue Yuka Nosue | 00 | JPN | 10:39.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Boglárka Mógor Boglárka Mógor ('99) | 99 | HUN | 10:43.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marwa Bou Ziani Marwa Bou Ziani | 00 | TUN | 10:44.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linda Palumbo Linda Palumbo ('99) | 99 | ITA | 10:44.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karin Gošek Karin Gošek | 00 | SLO | 10:57.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 15.7. Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | 15.7. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.01 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Britany Anderson Britany Anderson ('01) | 01 | JAM | 13.01 | 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cortney Jones Cortney Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.19 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.34 | 0.155 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Şevval Ayaz Şevval Ayaz | 00 | TUR | 13.46 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yu Jiaru Yu Jiaru ('99) | 99 | CHN | 13.58 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kendra Leger Kendra Leger ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.68 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cyrena Samba-Mayela Cyrena Samba-Mayela | 00 | FRA | 14.11 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 14.7. Vind: -1.1 | 14.7. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cortney Jones Cortney Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.24 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.52 | Q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amoi Brown Amoi Brown ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.52 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Micaela de Mello Micaela de Mello | 00 | BRA | 13.63 | 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Keira Christie-Galloway Keira Christie-Galloway ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.71 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lin Yuwei Lin Yuwei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 13.76 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 13.91 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lateisha Willis Lateisha Willis | 00 | AUS | 13.93 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 14.7. Vind: +0.9 | 14.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.06 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cyrena Samba-Mayela Cyrena Samba-Mayela | 00 | FRA | 13.47 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 13.47 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yoveiny Mota Yoveiny Mota | 00 | VEN | 13.54 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Airi Yoshita Airi Yoshita ('99) | 99 | JPN | 13.55 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 13.64 | 0.175 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Samantha Johnson Samantha Johnson ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13.85 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.94 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 14.7. Vind: +0.5 | 14.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britany Anderson Britany Anderson ('01) | 01 | JAM | 13.10 | Q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Şevval Ayaz Şevval Ayaz | 00 | TUR | 13.28 | Q 0.179 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Kendra Leger Kendra Leger ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.46 | q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yu Jiaru Yu Jiaru ('99) | 99 | CHN | 13.47 | q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klaudia Wojtunik Klaudia Wojtunik ('99) | 99 | POL | 13.54 | 0.155 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Desola Oki Desola Oki ('99) | 99 | ITA | 13.70 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikoleta Jíchová Nikoleta Jíchová | 00 | CZE | 13.83 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saara Keskitalo Saara Keskitalo | 00 | FIN | 13.91 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. Vind: -1.3 | 13.7. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cortney Jones Cortney Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.53 | Q 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yu Jiaru Yu Jiaru ('99) | 99 | CHN | 13.71 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.95 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 14.03 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikol Andonova Nikol Andonova | 00 | BUL | 14.14 | 0.131 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Huynh Thi My Tien Huynh Thi My Tien ('99) | 99 | VIE | 14.61 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shing Cho Yan Shing Cho Yan ('01) | 01 | HKG | 14.66 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. Vind: -1.1 | 13.7. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britany Anderson Britany Anderson ('01) | 01 | JAM | 13.37 | Q 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kendra Leger Kendra Leger ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.59 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desola Oki Desola Oki ('99) | 99 | ITA | 13.94 | Q 0.256 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikoleta Jíchová Nikoleta Jíchová | 00 | CZE | 14.00 | q 0.322 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 14.06 | 0.251 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Larissa Bertényi Larissa Bertényi | 00 | SUI | 14.12 | 0.240 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anastasiya Osokina Anastasiya Osokina ('99) | 99 | UKR | 14.29 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.7. Vind: -0.9 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amoi Brown Amoi Brown ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.49 | Q 0.229 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Micaela de Mello Micaela de Mello | 00 | BRA | 13.68 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lin Yuwei Lin Yuwei ('99) | 99 | CHN | 13.92 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saara Keskitalo Saara Keskitalo | 00 | FIN | 13.93 | q 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicoleta Turnerová Nicoleta Turnerová | 00 | CZE | 14.27 | 0.278 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mariani Otaño Mariani Otaño | 00 | DOM | 14.79 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | DQ | 0.160 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.7. Vind: -0.7 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 13.61 | Q 0.205 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keira Christie-Galloway Keira Christie-Galloway ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.69 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klaudia Wojtunik Klaudia Wojtunik ('99) | 99 | POL | 13.81 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nefise Karatay Nefise Karatay | 00 | TUR | 14.03 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sapna Kumari Sapna Kumari ('99) | 99 | IND | 14.15 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabel Posch Isabel Posch | 00 | AUT | 14.33 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.7. Vind: -0.3 | 13.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Şevval Ayaz Şevval Ayaz | 00 | TUR | 13.56 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cyrena Samba-Mayela Cyrena Samba-Mayela | 00 | FRA | 13.56 | Q 0.135 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yoveiny Mota Yoveiny Mota | 00 | VEN | 13.69 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 13.77 | q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Johnson Samantha Johnson ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13.97 | q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marisa Carvalho Marisa Carvalho ('99) | 99 | POR | 14.06 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petra-Sofia Laakso Petra-Sofia Laakso ('99) | 99 | FIN | 14.23 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 13.7. Vind: -1.1 | 13.7. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.25 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Airi Yoshita Airi Yoshita ('99) | 99 | JPN | 13.88 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lateisha Willis Lateisha Willis | 00 | AUS | 13.92 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.93 | q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 14.00 | q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paula Sprudzāne Paula Sprudzāne ('99) | 99 | LAT | 14.05 | 0.178 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristina Stensvoll Reppe Kristina Stensvoll Reppe | 00 | NOR | 14.27 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zeney Van Der Walt Zeney Van Der Walt | 00 | RSA | 55.34 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shiann Salmon Shiann Salmon ('99) | 99 | JAM | 56.11 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger ('99) | 99 | SUI | 56.98 | 0.179 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Gallego Sara Gallego | 00 | ESP | 57.11 | 0.190 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová | 00 | SVK | 57.35 | 0.000 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Wosztyl Natalia Wosztyl ('99) | 99 | POL | 58.17 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brooke Jaworski Brooke Jaworski ('01) | 01 | USA | 58.43 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 58.49 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zeney Van Der Walt Zeney Van Der Walt | 00 | RSA | 56.72 | Q 0.201 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Gallego Sara Gallego | 00 | ESP | 57.18 | Q 0.183 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Viivi Lehikoinen Viivi Lehikoinen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 57.70 | 0.157 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Matos Maria Matos ('99) | 99 | DOM | 57.74 | 0.146 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sára Mátó Sára Mátó | 00 | HUN | 57.83 | 0.285 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Iulia Nicoleta Banaga Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ('99) | 99 | ROU | 58.59 | 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sylvia Schulz Sylvia Schulz ('99) | 99 | GER | 58.79 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabija Galvydytė Gabija Galvydytė | 00 | LTU | 58.88 | 0.211 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shiann Salmon Shiann Salmon ('99) | 99 | JAM | 56.29 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger ('99) | 99 | SUI | 57.44 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Wosztyl Natalia Wosztyl ('99) | 99 | POL | 57.68 | q 0.225 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jurnee Woodward Jurnee Woodward ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.20 | 0.235 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 58.96 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moeka Sekimoto Moeka Sekimoto | 00 | JPN | 59.48 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valeria Cabezas Valeria Cabezas ('01) | 01 | COL | 1:00.53 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos ('99) | 99 | BRA | 1:00.53 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová | 00 | SVK | 57.22 | Q 0.000 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 57.55 | Q 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brooke Jaworski Brooke Jaworski ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.57 | q 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nea Mattila Nea Mattila ('99) | 99 | FIN | 58.26 | 0.253 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Chayenne da Silva Chayenne da Silva | 00 | BRA | 59.19 | 0.277 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jarmillia Murphy-Knight Jarmillia Murphy-Knight ('99) | 99 | AUS | 59.69 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 59.83 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sanique Walker Sanique Walker | 00 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Jaworski Brooke Jaworski ('01) | 01 | USA | 58.42 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanique Walker Sanique Walker | 00 | JAM | 58.45 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Schulz Sylvia Schulz ('99) | 99 | GER | 58.79 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Matos Maria Matos ('99) | 99 | DOM | 59.71 | q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Janka Molnár Janka Molnár ('01) | 01 | HUN | 1:00.13 | 0.208 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie Krupařová Lucie Krupařová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 1:01.49 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tjaša Železnik Tjaša Železnik ('99) | 99 | SLO | 1:01.73 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alina Sharkova Alina Sharkova | 00 | RUS | 1:02.20 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zeney Van Der Walt Zeney Van Der Walt | 00 | RSA | 57.78 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viivi Lehikoinen Viivi Lehikoinen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 59.10 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moeka Sekimoto Moeka Sekimoto | 00 | JPN | 59.16 | Q 0.172 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jarmillia Murphy-Knight Jarmillia Murphy-Knight ('99) | 99 | AUS | 59.19 | q 0.188 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 59.58 | q 0.191 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mo Jiadie Mo Jiadie | 00 | CHN | 1:00.44 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||||||||
Piibe Kirke Aljas Piibe Kirke Aljas | 00 | EST | DNF | 0.202 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 58.09 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Gallego Sara Gallego | 00 | ESP | 58.27 | Q 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos ('99) | 99 | BRA | 59.00 | Q 0.220 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iulia Nicoleta Banaga Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ('99) | 99 | ROU | 59.10 | q 0.198 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Valeria Cabezas Valeria Cabezas ('01) | 01 | COL | 59.52 | q 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Leszczynska Annie Leszczynska | 00 | AUS | 59.94 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tetyana Bezshyyko Tetyana Bezshyyko | 00 | UKR | 1:02.35 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beatrice Berti Beatrice Berti ('99) | 99 | SMR | 1:03.19 | 0.221 | NR NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger ('99) | 99 | SUI | 58.18 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová | 00 | SVK | 58.45 | Q 0.235 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chayenne da Silva Chayenne da Silva | 00 | BRA | 59.26 | Q 0.221 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 59.28 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Sophie Hartmann Lisa Sophie Hartmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 59.76 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noura Ennadi Noura Ennadi ('99) | 99 | MAR | 59.95 | 0.000 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Maryana Shostak Maryana Shostak | 00 | UKR | 1:01.26 | 0.230 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Polinari Anna Polinari ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:01.59 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shiann Salmon Shiann Salmon ('99) | 99 | JAM | 58.14 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalia Wosztyl Natalia Wosztyl ('99) | 99 | POL | 58.46 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nea Mattila Nea Mattila ('99) | 99 | FIN | 58.82 | Q 0.191 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kasumi Yoshida Kasumi Yoshida ('99) | 99 | JPN | 1:00.61 | 0.000 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valiantsina Chymbar Valiantsina Chymbar | 00 | BLR | 1:00.90 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Megan Champoux Megan Champoux ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:02.93 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yang Jui-Hsuan Yang Jui-Hsuan ('02) | 02 | TPE | 1:04.56 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sára Mátó Sára Mátó | 00 | HUN | 58.88 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jurnee Woodward Jurnee Woodward ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.91 | Q 0.205 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabija Galvydytė Gabija Galvydytė | 00 | LTU | 59.66 | Q 0.220 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie Skjæggestad Marie Skjæggestad ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:00.17 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Loubna Benhadja Loubna Benhadja ('01) | 01 | ALG | 1:01.24 | 0.200 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lan Tianlu Lan Tianlu ('99) | 99 | CHN | 1:01.45 | 0.300 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rogail Joseph Rogail Joseph | 00 | RSA | 1:01.68 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Barbora Veselá Barbora Veselá | 00 | CZE | 1:03.44 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karyna Taranda Karyna Taranda ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1.92 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sommer Lecky Sommer Lecky | 00 | IRL | 1.90 | NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | María Fernanda Murillo María Fernanda Murillo ('99) | 99 | COL | 1.90 | =NU20R | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isis K. Guerra Isis K. Guerra ('99) | 99 | CUB | 1.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariya Kochanova Mariya Kochanova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Urtė Baikštytė Urtė Baikštytė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 1.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.87 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lavinja Jürgens Lavinja Jürgens | 00 | GER | 1.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martyna Lewandowska Martyna Lewandowska | 00 | POL | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abby Ward Abby Ward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shelby Tyler Shelby Tyler ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lamara Distin Lamara Distin | 00 | JAM | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karyna Taranda Karyna Taranda ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Tyler Shelby Tyler ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariya Kochanova Mariya Kochanova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.84 | Q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isis K. Guerra Isis K. Guerra ('99) | 99 | CUB | 1.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abby Ward Abby Ward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.84 | Q | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bianca Stichling Bianca Stichling | 00 | GER | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens | 00 | BEL | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tsai Ching-Jung Tsai Ching-Jung | 00 | TPE | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sara Lucić Sara Lucić | 00 | BIH | 1.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lu Jiawen Lu Jiawen ('02) | 02 | CHN | 1.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sakari Famous Sakari Famous | 00 | BER | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urtė Baikštytė Urtė Baikštytė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 1.84 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martyna Lewandowska Martyna Lewandowska | 00 | POL | 1.84 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sommer Lecky Sommer Lecky | 00 | IRL | 1.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lavinja Jürgens Lavinja Jürgens | 00 | GER | 1.84 | Q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | María Fernanda Murillo María Fernanda Murillo ('99) | 99 | COL | 1.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.84 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lamara Distin Lamara Distin | 00 | JAM | 1.82 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sanaa Barnes Sanaa Barnes | 00 | USA | 1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rümeysa Ökdem Rümeysa Ökdem | 00 | TUR | 1.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Monika Zavilinská Monika Zavilinská ('99) | 99 | SVK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mariam Abdelhameed Abdulelah Mariam Abdelhameed Abdulelah | 00 | IRQ | 1.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amálie Švábíková Amálie Švábíková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 4.51 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Moindrot Alice Moindrot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yelizaveta Bondarenko Yelizaveta Bondarenko ('99) | 99 | RUS | 4.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia McTaggart Olivia McTaggart | 00 | NZL | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niu Chunge Niu Chunge | 00 | CHN | 4.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson | 00 | FIN | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Fixsen Julia Fixsen | 00 | USA | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Molly Caudery Molly Caudery | 00 | GBR | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wu Zuocheng Wu Zuocheng ('99) | 99 | CHN | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rachel Baxter Rachel Baxter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Meritxell Benito Meritxell Benito ('99) | 99 | ESP | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson | 00 | FIN | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Moindrot Alice Moindrot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niu Chunge Niu Chunge | 00 | CHN | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rachel Baxter Rachel Baxter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zoe Jakob Zoe Jakob | 00 | GER | 4.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mesure Tutku Yılmaz Mesure Tutku Yılmaz | 00 | TUR | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nastja Modic Nastja Modic ('99) | 99 | SLO | 4.10 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alicia Raso Alicia Raso ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Imogen Ayris Imogen Ayris | 00 | NZL | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecca De Martin Rebecca De Martin ('99) | 99 | ITA | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hanga Klekner Hanga Klekner ('99) | 99 | HUN | 3.80 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lauren Hyde-Cooling Lauren Hyde-Cooling | 00 | AUS | 3.65 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Aksana Gataullina Aksana Gataullina | 00 | RUS | NH | q | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yelizaveta Bondarenko Yelizaveta Bondarenko ('99) | 99 | RUS | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amálie Švábíková Amálie Švábíková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 4.20 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wu Zuocheng Wu Zuocheng ('99) | 99 | CHN | 4.20 | q | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Caudery Molly Caudery | 00 | GBR | 4.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia McTaggart Olivia McTaggart | 00 | NZL | 4.20 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Meritxell Benito Meritxell Benito ('99) | 99 | ESP | 4.10 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Fixsen Julia Fixsen | 00 | USA | 4.10 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow | 00 | GER | 3.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ariádni Adamopoúlou Ariádni Adamopoúlou | 00 | GRE | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carmen Villanueva Carmen Villanueva ('99) | 99 | VEN | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maria Roberta Gherca Maria Roberta Gherca | 00 | ITA | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Isabel de Quadros Isabel de Quadros ('99) | 99 | BRA | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Airault Anna Airault | 00 | FRA | 3.80 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea-Jasmin Riecke Lea-Jasmin Riecke | 00 | GER | 6.51 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayaka Kora Ayaka Kora ('01) | 01 | JPN | 6.37 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tara Davis Tara Davis ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.36 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gong Luying Gong Luying | 00 | CHN | 6.19 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 6.16 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucy Hadaway Lucy Hadaway | 00 | GBR | 6.13 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klaudia Endrész Klaudia Endrész ('01) | 01 | HUN | 6.08 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.03 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adéla Záhorová Adéla Záhorová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 6.00 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jasmine Moore Jasmine Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.99 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Susana Hernandez Susana Hernandez ('99) | 99 | MEX | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Du Jiani Du Jiani ('99) | 99 | CHN | 5.80 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adéla Záhorová Adéla Záhorová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 6.33 | 0.0 Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gong Luying Gong Luying | 00 | CHN | 6.26 | +0.5 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 6.21 | +0.3 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.19 | -0.5 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ayaka Kora Ayaka Kora ('01) | 01 | JPN | 6.17 | +1.1 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jasmine Moore Jasmine Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.11 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Susana Hernandez Susana Hernandez ('99) | 99 | MEX | 6.07 | +0.4 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Merle Homeier Merle Homeier ('99) | 99 | GER | 5.93 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Holly Mills Holly Mills | 00 | GBR | 5.92 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ackelia Smith Ackelia Smith ('02) | 02 | JAM | 5.90 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tara Davis Tara Davis ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.40 | +1.0 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy Hadaway Lucy Hadaway | 00 | GBR | 6.19 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Du Jiani Du Jiani ('99) | 99 | CHN | 6.12 | +0.2 q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klaudia Endrész Klaudia Endrész ('01) | 01 | HUN | 6.02 | +0.2 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea-Jasmin Riecke Lea-Jasmin Riecke | 00 | GER | 6.01 | +0.2 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dominika Łykowska Dominika Łykowska | 00 | POL | 5.95 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grace Brennan Grace Brennan ('99) | 99 | AUS | 5.93 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tatiana Ahoulou Tatiana Ahoulou | 00 | CAN | 5.84 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chiaki Kawazoe Chiaki Kawazoe | 00 | JPN | 5.81 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olivia Mäkinen Olivia Mäkinen | 00 | FIN | 5.67 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Susan Francis Susan Francis ('99) | 99 | JAM | 5.47 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksandra Nacheva Aleksandra Nacheva ('01) | 01 | BUL | 14.18 | +1.6 | NU18R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mirieli Santos Mirieli Santos ('99) | 99 | BRA | 13.81 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davisleidis L. Velazco Davisleidis L. Velazco ('99) | 99 | CUB | 13.78 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Pepelnak Eva Pepelnak | 00 | SLO | 13.68 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rūta Lasmane Rūta Lasmane | 00 | LAT | 13.54 | +0.6 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Georgiana Iuliana Anitei Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ('99) | 99 | ROU | 13.46 | +1.8 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pan Youqi Pan Youqi | 00 | CHN | 13.27 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Esra Yilmaz Esra Yilmaz | 00 | TUR | 13.24 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Diana Adasko Diana Adasko ('99) | 99 | RUS | 13.14 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jasmine Moore Jasmine Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.09 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Li Yu Li Yu | 00 | CHN | 13.04 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Victoria Josse Victoria Josse | 00 | FRA | 13.03 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksandra Nacheva Aleksandra Nacheva ('01) | 01 | BUL | 13.68 | 0.0 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mirieli Santos Mirieli Santos ('99) | 99 | BRA | 13.60 | +0.6 Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Georgiana Iuliana Anitei Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ('99) | 99 | ROU | 13.24 | +0.4 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jasmine Moore Jasmine Moore ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.08 | +0.6 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Josse Victoria Josse | 00 | FRA | 13.03 | -0.1 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Li Yu Li Yu | 00 | CHN | 13.03 | +0.2 q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charisma Taylor Charisma Taylor ('99) | 99 | BAH | 12.97 | -0.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Camilla Vigato Camilla Vigato | 00 | ITA | 12.86 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.53 | -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Suresh Priyadharshini Suresh Priyadharshini ('99) | 99 | IND | 12.50 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gloria Mulei Gloria Mulei | 00 | KEN | 12.29 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mariya Adamchuk Mariya Adamchuk | 00 | UKR | 11.90 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Chiaki Kawazoe Chiaki Kawazoe | 00 | JPN | NM | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rūta Lasmane Rūta Lasmane | 00 | LAT | 13.48 | -0.4 Q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Pepelnak Eva Pepelnak | 00 | SLO | 13.31 | +0.3 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davisleidis L. Velazco Davisleidis L. Velazco ('99) | 99 | CUB | 13.29 | +0.1 Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diana Adasko Diana Adasko ('99) | 99 | RUS | 13.14 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pan Youqi Pan Youqi | 00 | CHN | 13.03 | +0.6 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esra Yilmaz Esra Yilmaz | 00 | TUR | 12.99 | +0.5 q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Safiatou Faty Safiatou Faty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 12.86 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ada Koistinen Ada Koistinen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 12.80 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lexi Ellis Lexi Ellis ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.72 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lotavia Brown Lotavia Brown | 00 | JAM | 12.72 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ariana Kuzmanova Ariana Kuzmanova | 00 | BUL | 12.34 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Diana Ana Maria Ion Diana Ana Maria Ion | 00 | ROU | 12.31 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maddison-Lee Wesche Maddison-Lee Wesche ('99) | 99 | NZL | 17.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zhang Linru Zhang Linru ('99) | 99 | CHN | 17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selina Dantzler Selina Dantzler | 00 | GER | 16.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meike Strydom Meike Strydom | 00 | RSA | 15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lindsay Baker Lindsay Baker ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Meinikmann Hanna Meinikmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 15.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sydney Francesca Giampietro Sydney Francesca Giampietro ('99) | 99 | ITA | 15.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ashley Bologna Ashley Bologna | 00 | FRA | 14.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tetyana Kravchenko Tetyana Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aysel Yılmaz Aysel Yılmaz ('99) | 99 | TUR | 13.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.02 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meike Strydom Meike Strydom | 00 | RSA | 15.72 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zhang Linru Zhang Linru ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.62 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selina Dantzler Selina Dantzler | 00 | GER | 15.39 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Bologna Ashley Bologna | 00 | FRA | 14.64 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir | 00 | ISL | 14.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grace Tennant Grace Tennant ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Honoka Oyama Honoka Oyama ('99) | 99 | JPN | 14.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rosa Ramírez Rosa Ramírez ('99) | 99 | DOM | 14.13 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 13.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hanna Khopyak Hanna Khopyak | 00 | UKR | 13.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ianna Monique Roach Ianna Monique Roach | 00 | TTO | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 16.01 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maddison-Lee Wesche Maddison-Lee Wesche ('99) | 99 | NZL | 15.83 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lindsay Baker Lindsay Baker ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.78 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Francesca Giampietro Sydney Francesca Giampietro ('99) | 99 | ITA | 15.20 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Meinikmann Hanna Meinikmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 15.16 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tetyana Kravchenko Tetyana Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 14.73 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aysel Yılmaz Aysel Yılmaz ('99) | 99 | TUR | 14.56 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Trinity Tutti Trinity Tutti | 00 | CAN | 14.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | María Maggoúlia María Maggoúlia | 00 | GRE | 14.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ana da Silva Ana da Silva ('99) | 99 | BRA | 14.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson | 00 | SWE | 13.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 13.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Emilianov Alexandra Emilianov ('99) | 99 | MDA | 57.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 56.80 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Silinda Morales Silinda Morales | 00 | CUB | 55.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba | 00 | FRA | 53.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yin Yuanyuan Yin Yuanyuan | 00 | CHN | 52.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Darya Harkusha Darya Harkusha | 00 | UKR | 50.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 50.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maki Saito Maki Saito ('01) | 01 | JPN | 50.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Valquiria Meurer Valquiria Meurer ('99) | 99 | BRA | 49.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marija Tolj Marija Tolj ('99) | 99 | CRO | 45.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Yang Huanhuan Yang Huanhuan | 00 | CHN | 44.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Emilianov Alexandra Emilianov ('99) | 99 | MDA | 57.05 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yang Huanhuan Yang Huanhuan | 00 | CHN | 52.76 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba | 00 | FRA | 49.81 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pamela Amaechi Pamela Amaechi ('99) | 99 | NGR | 48.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 48.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 48.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Enid Duut Enid Duut ('99) | 99 | NED | 48.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors | 00 | SWE | 48.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Talosaga Kia Talosaga Kia ('01) | 01 | AUS | 48.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Charleen Zoschke Charleen Zoschke ('99) | 99 | GER | 48.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trinity Tutti Trinity Tutti | 00 | CAN | 47.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mediha Salkić Mediha Salkić ('99) | 99 | BIH | 46.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kuruniya Muthuramalingam Kuruniya Muthuramalingam | 00 | IND | 43.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agnieszka Kulak Agnieszka Kulak ('99) | 99 | POL | 39.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Melany Matheus Melany Matheus ('01) | 01 | CUB | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 54.87 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silinda Morales Silinda Morales | 00 | CUB | 54.05 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 53.58 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.32 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marija Tolj Marija Tolj ('99) | 99 | CRO | 51.77 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yin Yuanyuan Yin Yuanyuan | 00 | CHN | 51.59 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valquiria Meurer Valquiria Meurer ('99) | 99 | BRA | 50.92 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Darya Harkusha Darya Harkusha | 00 | UKR | 50.12 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maki Saito Maki Saito ('01) | 01 | JPN | 49.84 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Leia Braunagel Leia Braunagel | 00 | GER | 48.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arpandeep Kaur Bajwa Arpandeep Kaur Bajwa ('99) | 99 | IND | 48.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Grace Tennant Grace Tennant ('99) | 99 | CAN | 48.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ioana Diana Tiganasu Ioana Diana Tiganasu | 00 | ROU | 45.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lacee Barnes Lacee Barnes ('99) | 99 | CAY | 42.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camryn Rogers Camryn Rogers ('99) | 99 | CAN | 64.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 64.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yaritza Martínez Yaritza Martínez | 00 | CUB | 63.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Huang Weilu Huang Weilu ('99) | 99 | CHN | 62.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Armendáris Amanda Armendáris | 00 | CUB | 61.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jillian Shippee Jillian Shippee ('99) | 99 | USA | 61.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina Skypalová Kateřina Skypalová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 61.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiira Väänänen Kiira Väänänen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 61.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ana Adela Stanciu Ana Adela Stanciu | 00 | ROU | 59.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mariana García Mariana García ('99) | 99 | CHI | 59.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tatsiana Ramanovich Tatsiana Ramanovich | 00 | BLR | 59.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Samantha Borutta Samantha Borutta | 00 | GER | 58.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Patrycja Maciejewska Patrycja Maciejewska ('99) | 99 | POL | 55.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatsiana Ramanovich Tatsiana Ramanovich | 00 | BLR | 62.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Borutta Samantha Borutta | 00 | GER | 59.36 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Armendáris Amanda Armendáris | 00 | CUB | 58.84 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jillian Shippee Jillian Shippee ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.34 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zsanett Németh Zsanett Németh | 00 | HUN | 57.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen | 00 | DEN | 56.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gema Marti Gema Marti | 00 | ESP | 56.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Antonella Creazzola Antonella Creazzola | 00 | VEN | 55.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick | 00 | SWE | 54.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lucilla Celeghini Lucilla Celeghini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elena Stefania Mitrea Elena Stefania Mitrea ('99) | 99 | ROU | 52.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Caitlyn Hester Caitlyn Hester ('99) | 99 | AUS | 52.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alina Andritchi Alina Andritchi ('99) | 99 | MDA | 49.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nino Tsikvadze Nino Tsikvadze ('99) | 99 | GEO | 47.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Camryn Rogers Camryn Rogers ('99) | 99 | CAN | NM | q | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhou Mengyuan Zhou Mengyuan ('99) | 99 | CHN | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 12.7. | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaritza Martínez Yaritza Martínez | 00 | CUB | 62.58 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huang Weilu Huang Weilu ('99) | 99 | CHN | 61.74 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina Skypalová Kateřina Skypalová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 61.26 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ana Adela Stanciu Ana Adela Stanciu | 00 | ROU | 60.58 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariana García Mariana García ('99) | 99 | CHI | 59.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiira Väänänen Kiira Väänänen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 59.75 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrycja Maciejewska Patrycja Maciejewska ('99) | 99 | POL | 59.02 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ezgi Sayan Ezgi Sayan | 00 | TUR | 57.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cecilia Desideri Cecilia Desideri ('99) | 99 | ITA | 57.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katie Head Katie Head ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ximena Zorrilla Ximena Zorrilla | 00 | PER | 56.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Louise Mendes Louise Mendes ('99) | 99 | AUS | 55.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Sánchez Natalia Sánchez | 00 | ESP | 53.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Franshesly Rodriguez Franshesly Rodriguez ('99) | 99 | PUR | 52.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Katsiaryna Valadkevich Katsiaryna Valadkevich | 00 | BLR | 52.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alina Shukh Alina Shukh ('99) | 99 | UKR | 55.95 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomoka Kuwazoe Tomoka Kuwazoe ('99) | 99 | JPN | 55.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dana Baker Dana Baker ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carolina Visca Carolina Visca | 00 | ITA | 53.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Zabarino Sara Zabarino ('99) | 99 | ITA | 52.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dai Qianqian Dai Qianqian | 00 | CHN | 52.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elina Kinnunen Elina Kinnunen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 52.50 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Li Huei-Chun Li Huei-Chun ('99) | 99 | TPE | 51.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zoja Šušteršič Zoja Šušteršič | 00 | SLO | 50.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fabielle Samira Ferreira Fabielle Samira Ferreira ('99) | 99 | BRA | 50.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Münevver Hancı Münevver Hancı ('01) | 01 | TUR | 48.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Yulesy Angulo Yulesy Angulo ('01) | 01 | ECU | 46.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval A 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Zabarino Sara Zabarino ('99) | 99 | ITA | 53.99 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yulesy Angulo Yulesy Angulo ('01) | 01 | ECU | 52.62 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomoka Kuwazoe Tomoka Kuwazoe ('99) | 99 | JPN | 52.04 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Münevver Hancı Münevver Hancı ('01) | 01 | TUR | 51.25 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zoja Šušteršič Zoja Šušteršič | 00 | SLO | 50.83 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dai Qianqian Dai Qianqian | 00 | CHN | 49.81 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roosa Ylönen Roosa Ylönen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 49.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maura Fiamoncini Maura Fiamoncini ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Ulbricht Julia Ulbricht | 00 | GER | 47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oleksandra Zarytska Oleksandra Zarytska ('99) | 99 | UKR | 47.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Roberts Alexandra Roberts ('01) | 01 | AUS | 45.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Joanna Hajdrowska Joanna Hajdrowska ('99) | 99 | POL | 44.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolina Visca Carolina Visca | 00 | ITA | 53.49 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Shukh Alina Shukh ('99) | 99 | UKR | 51.76 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dana Baker Dana Baker ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.09 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Li Huei-Chun Li Huei-Chun ('99) | 99 | TPE | 50.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Kinnunen Elina Kinnunen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 50.23 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fabielle Samira Ferreira Fabielle Samira Ferreira ('99) | 99 | BRA | 50.16 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sae Takemoto Sae Takemoto ('99) | 99 | JPN | 48.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jona Aigouy Jona Aigouy ('99) | 99 | FRA | 48.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Talena Murray Talena Murray ('99) | 99 | TTO | 48.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Keira McCarrell Keira McCarrell ('99) | 99 | CAN | 47.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lara Ilievski Lara Ilievski | 00 | AUS | 45.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fanni Máté Fanni Máté ('99) | 99 | HUN | 43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 6253 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 6225 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 5939 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 5910 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 5865 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 5664 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 5660 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5658 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 5655 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5590 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5571 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5531 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 5523 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5487 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 5487 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 5478 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 5355 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 5329 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 5296 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 5234 | DUR-19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5231 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 5157 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 5148 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 4649 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alina Shukh Alina Shukh ('99) | 99 | UKR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 10000 m kapgang 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alegna Gonzalez Alegna Gonzalez ('99) | 99 | MEX | 44:13.88 | AR AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Meryem Bekmez Meryem Bekmez | 00 | TUR | 44:17.69 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Glenda Estefanía Morejón Glenda Estefanía Morejón | 00 | ECU | 44:19.40 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nanako Fujii Nanako Fujii ('99) | 99 | JPN | 45:08.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katie Hayward Katie Hayward | 00 | AUS | 45:10.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shi Yuxia Shi Yuxia ('99) | 99 | CHN | 45:21.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rachelle De Orbeta Rachelle De Orbeta | 00 | PUR | 45:23.05 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ayşe Tekdal Ayşe Tekdal ('99) | 99 | TUR | 45:49.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noelia Vargas Noelia Vargas | 00 | CRC | 45:51.58 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Taylor Ewert Taylor Ewert ('01) | 01 | USA | 45:57.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Liu Yajing Liu Yajing | 00 | CHN | 46:45.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | María Luz Andia María Luz Andia | 00 | PER | 46:49.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paula Milena Torres Paula Milena Torres | 00 | ECU | 47:53.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Orla O'Connor Orla O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 47:55.40 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Julia Richter Julia Richter ('99) | 99 | GER | 48:12.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Laura Cristina Laura Cristina | 00 | COL | 48:16.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Antia Chamosa Antia Chamosa ('99) | 99 | ESP | 48:34.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Emily Villafuerte Emily Villafuerte | 00 | PER | 48:46.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Inês Reis Inês Reis ('99) | 99 | POR | 48:51.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Mayra Karen Quispe Mayra Karen Quispe | 00 | BOL | 49:00.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Rihem Bouzid Rihem Bouzid | 00 | TUN | 49:22.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Anniina Kivimäki Anniina Kivimäki ('99) | 99 | FIN | 49:27.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Maria Santos Bernardo Maria Santos Bernardo ('99) | 99 | POR | 49:32.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hana Burzalová Hana Burzalová | 00 | SVK | 49:57.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Marina Peña Marina Peña ('99) | 99 | ESP | 50:06.73 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mare Betwe Mare Betwe | 00 | ETH | 50:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | Yasury Palacios Yasury Palacios ('99) | 99 | GUA | 51:00.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ema Hačundová Ema Hačundová ('99) | 99 | SVK | 51:50.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | Austėja Kavaliauskaitė Austėja Kavaliauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 52:31.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Maidy Emileny Monge Maidy Emileny Monge | 00 | GUA | 52:38.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
31 | Yekaterina Shlykova Yekaterina Shlykova ('99) | 99 | KAZ | 53:03.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | Niamh O'Connor Niamh O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 53:25.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | Souad Azzi Souad Azzi ('99) | 99 | ALG | 54:14.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lauren Harris Lauren Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 14.7. Finale A Finale | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GER | 43.82 | 0.151 | |||||||||||||||||||
Viktoria Dönicke, Corinna Schwab, Sophia Junk, Denise Uphoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | IRL | 43.90 | 0.156 | NU23R NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Molly Scott, Gina Akpe-Moses, Ciara Neville, Patience Jumbo-Gula | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GBR | 44.05 | 0.133 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kristal Awuah, Alisha Rees, Georgina Adam, Ebony Carr | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | FRA | 44.24 | 0.192 | |||||||||||||||||||
Wided Atatou, Sacha Alessandrini, Marine Mignon, Eleane Marcelin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | POL | 44.61 | 0.142 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pia Skrzyszowska, Magdalena Stefanowicz, Alicja Potasznik, Martyna Kotwiła | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | SUI | 44.65 | 0.157 | |||||||||||||||||||
Judith Goll, Silke Lemmens, Veronica Vancardo, Mélissa Gutschmidt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | AUS | 44.78 | 0.172 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Nana Owusu-Afriyie, Kristie Edwards, Samantha Johnson, Mia Gross | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | ITA | 44.81 | 0.212 | |||||||||||||||||||
Vittoria Fontana, Moillet Kouakou, Alessia Carpinteri, Margherita Zuecco | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GER | 43.80 | Q 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||||
Viktoria Dönicke, Keshia Kwadwo, Sophia Junk, Corinna Schwab | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | GBR | 44.84 | Q 0.138 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kristal Awuah, Mair Edwards, Vera Chinedu, Ebony Carr | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | SUI | 45.01 | Q 0.209 | |||||||||||||||||||
Judith Goll, Silke Lemmens, Veronica Vancardo, Mélissa Gutschmidt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | AUS | 45.26 | q 0.180 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nana Owusu-Afriyie, Kristie Edwards, Samantha Johnson, Grace Brennan | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | CAN | 45.68 | 0.172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Keira Christie-Galloway, Deondra Green, Kendra Leger, Tatiana Ahoulou | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | CHN | DQ | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lin Yuwei, Zhou Yu, Liang Nuo, Feng Lulu | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | USA | DQ | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Daija Lampkin, Tamara Clark, Jasmin Reed, Thelma Davies | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | IRL | 44.27 | Q 0.155 | NU23R NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Molly Scott, Gina Akpe-Moses, Rhasidat Adeleke, Patience Jumbo-Gula | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | ITA | 44.52 | Q 0.174 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Vittoria Fontana, Moillet Kouakou, Alessia Carpinteri, Margherita Zuecco | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | FRA | 44.80 | Q 0.165 | |||||||||||||||||||
Wided Atatou, Sacha Alessandrini, Marine Mignon, Eleane Marcelin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | POL | 45.19 | q 0.150 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pia Skrzyszowska, Magdalena Stefanowicz, Alicja Potasznik, Anna Pluschke | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | BRA | 45.28 | 0.131 | |||||||||||||||||||
Micaela de Mello, Gabriela Mourão, Leticia Maria Lima, Tiffani Marinho | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | AUT | 45.99 | 0.173 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lena Pressler, Isabel Posch, Magdalena Lindner, Chiara-Belinda Schuler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | JAM | DQ | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kimone Shaw, Ackera Nugent, Fredricka McKenzie, Kemba Nelson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet 15.7. Finale A Finale | 15.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:28.74 | 0.190 | |||||||||||||||||||
Symone Mason, Shae Anderson, Julia Madubuike, Taylor Manson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | AUS | 3:31.36 | 0.171 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ella Connolly, Cara Jardine, Jemima Russell, Carley Thomas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | JAM | 3:31.90 | 0.197 | |||||||||||||||||||
Janielle Josephs, Stacey-Ann Williams, Shiann Salmon, Colisha Taylor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | CAN | 3:31.93 | 0.187 | |||||||||||||||||||
Xahria Santiago, Aurora Rynda, Ashlan Best, Sharelle Samuel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | GER | 3:32.84 | 0.204 | |||||||||||||||||||
Anna-Maria Hofmann, Lisa Sophie Hartmann, Laura Kaufmann, Corinna Schwab | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | ITA | 3:34.00 | 0.237 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Camilla Pitzalis, Eloisa Coiro, Chiara Gherardi, Elisabetta Vandi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | DOM | 3:34.09 | 0.178 | NR NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Milagros Duran, Lilian Reyes, Maria Matos, Fiordaliza Cofil | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | BRA | 3:34.55 | 0.170 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos, Tiffani Marinho, Chayenne da Silva, Leticia Maria Lima | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | JAM | 3:34.22 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Janielle Josephs, Stacey-Ann Williams, Chrissani May, Colisha Taylor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | ITA | 3:35.86 | Q | =NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Camilla Pitzalis, Eloisa Coiro, Chiara Gherardi, Elisabetta Vandi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | BRA | 3:36.22 | q | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos, Tiffani Marinho, Chayenne da Silva, Leticia Maria Lima | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | POL | 3:38.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Natalia Widawska, Natalia Wosztyl, Weronika Bartnowska, Karolina Łozowska | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | HUN | 3:38.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Janka Molnár, Hanna Répássy, Mira Kőszegi, Sára Mátó | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | CHN | 3:42.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lan Tianlu, Zhou Yu, Mo Jiadie, Liang Nuo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | AUS | 3:35.48 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Ella Connolly, Cara Jardine, Jemima Russell, Carley Thomas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | CAN | 3:36.14 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Xahria Santiago, Aurora Rynda, Sharelle Samuel, Ashlan Best | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | JPN | 3:36.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ayano Shiomi, Moeka Sekimoto, Ayaka Kawata | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | IND | 3:39.10 | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||
Venkatesan Subha, Jisna Mathew, Ritika Negi, Hima Das | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | UKR | 3:44.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maryana Shostak, Olena Radiuk-Kucuk, Tetyana Kaysen, Tetyana Bezshyyko | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | SRI | 3:51.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||
U.K.S.C.Padmasiri Bandara, Dilshi M.S. Kumarasinghe, Rameshi Ishara Attidiya, D.T.Amasha De Silva | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 14.7. | 14.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:33.11 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Symone Mason, Shae Anderson, Jan'Taijah Jones, Arria Minor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | DOM | 3:36.22 | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Milagros Duran, Lilian Reyes, Maria Matos, Fiordaliza Cofil | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 3:36.50 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
Anna-Maria Hofmann, Lisa Sophie Hartmann, Johanna Berrens, Laura Kaufmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | ETH | 3:39.29 | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||
Mahilet Fikre, Diribe Welteji, Zinash Tesfaye, Frehiywot Wondie | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | FIN | 3:39.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nea Mattila, Mette Baas, Wilma Lassfolk, Viivi Lehikoinen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | SVK | 3:44.05 | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||
Emma Zapletalová, Mária Šimlovičová, Sophia Zápotočná, Miriam Cidoríková | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | RSA | 3:50.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Liza Kellerman, Marlie Viljoen, Nicola Gibbon, Zeney Van Der Walt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 100 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. Vind: -0.3 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.08 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | 11.08 | 0.159 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 11.14 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 11.23 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.30 | 0.164 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 11.41 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 11.41 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. Vind: -0.3 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 10.51 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 10.67 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 10.82 | 0.185 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 10.92 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 10.97 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 10.97 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 11.06 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 48.92 | 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 49.81 | 0.150 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 50.15 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 50.27 | 0.156 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 50.59 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 50.67 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 50.81 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 46.86 | 0.155 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 49.20 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 49.72 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 49.94 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | DQ | 0.167 | |||||||||||||||||||
Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | DNF | 0.201 | |||||||||||||||||||
Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:29.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:35.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 4:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 4:42.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:43.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 4:43.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 4:44.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 4:46.50 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 4:47.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 4:55.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 4:58.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. Vind: +0.5 | 11.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 14.72 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 14.97 | 0.179 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.98 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 15.06 | 0.147 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 15.42 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. Vind: -0.3 | 11.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 13.74 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 13.90 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 13.99 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 14.13 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 14.13 | 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 14.19 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 14.26 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 2.10 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 2.01 | A 2 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2.01 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 2.01 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 1.98 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1.98 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.92 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | 1.92 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 1.92 | B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 1.92 | B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 1.86 | B 4 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 1.83 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.83 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 1.83 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 4.80 | A 1 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 4.60 | B 1 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 4.70 | A 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.50 | B 2 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 4.60 | A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 4.50 | B 3 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 4.60 | A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 4.30 | B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.40 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 4.30 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4.30 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 4.00 | B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 7.45 | 0.0 A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 7.28 | +0.2 A 2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 7.26 | +0.3 A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 7.06 | +1.1 A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 6.98 | -1.3 B 1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 6.94 | +0.7 B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 6.93 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | 6.91 | 0.0 A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 6.90 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.81 | -0.4 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.81 | -1.0 B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 6.66 | -1.4 B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 6.62 | w | +2.5 B 6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 6.40 | -1.0 B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 16.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 15.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 14.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 14.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 14.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 13.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 13.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Steven Fauvel Clinch Steven Fauvel Clinch | 00 | FRA | 12.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 12.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 12.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 12.01 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 48.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 47.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 44.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 44.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 42.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 42.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 42.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 40.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 36.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 36.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 32.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Wagner Manuel Wagner ('99) | 99 | GER | 57.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Okafor Leon Okafor ('99) | 99 | AUT | 56.44 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gary Haasbroek Gary Haasbroek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 55.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ashley Moloney Ashley Moloney | 00 | AUS | 53.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Garland Kyle Garland | 00 | USA | 53.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 51.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stepan Kekin Stepan Kekin | 00 | RUS | 50.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer | 00 | SUI | 49.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio ('99) | 99 | SUI | 48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manuel Dias Manuel Dias ('99) | 99 | POR | 46.82 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 43.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andreas Bechmann Andreas Bechmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 41.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.7. Vind: +0.5 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.39 | 0.132 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 25.68 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 25.81 | 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 26.26 | 0.245 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 26.45 | 0.213 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.7. Vind: +0.1 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 25.03 | 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 25.05 | 0.227 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 25.34 | 0.200 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 25.37 | 0.171 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 25.97 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 26.50 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.7. Vind: -0.1 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 24.86 | 0.236 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 24.87 | 0.201 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 25.04 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 25.27 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 25.54 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 25.59 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 25.83 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.7. Vind: 0.0 | 12.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 23.87 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 23.90 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 24.02 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 24.18 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.60 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 24.80 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 24.88 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:09.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:15.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 2:11.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 2:20.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 2:15.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 2:20.55 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:21.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:23.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 2:23.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 2:24.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:26.21 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 2:26.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 2:28.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 2:29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 2:31.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.7. | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:09.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 2:11.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 2:12.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 2:24.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 2:24.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2:29.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:31.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 2:35.45 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.7. Vind: -0.5 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 14.47 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 14.54 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 14.62 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 14.93 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 15.16 | 0.205 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 15.18 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 15.76 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.7. Vind: -0.2 | 12.7. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 13.92 | 0.186 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 14.00 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.28 | 0.171 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 14.29 | 0.207 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 14.49 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alina Shukh Alina Shukh ('99) | 99 | UKR | 14.68 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.7. Vind: +0.5 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.76 | 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 13.93 | 0.138 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.04 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.13 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.21 | 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 14.21 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.7. Vind: +0.3 | 12.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13.29 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 13.55 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 13.55 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 13.65 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 13.80 | 0.215 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 13.90 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.93 | 0.133 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.89 | A1 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1.71 | B1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.83 | A2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 1.71 | B2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1.77 | A3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 1.68 | B3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1.77 | A4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 1.77 | A4 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 1.68 | B4 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 1.68 | B5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 1.77 | A6 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 1.77 | A6 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 1.65 | B6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1.65 | B7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 1.74 | A8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 1.65 | B8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 1.74 | A9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 1.65 | B9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.71 | A10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 1.62 | B10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 1.71 | A11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.62 | B11 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 1.62 | A12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 1.56 | B12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 1.53 | B13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alina Shukh Alina Shukh ('99) | 99 | UKR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 6.31 | -0.4 A1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.92 | +0.1 B1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 6.31 | w | +2.6 A2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 5.66 | +0.2 B2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 6.15 | +0.3 A3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.64 | -0.9 B3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 6.13 | +1.1 A4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 5.64 | -1.0 B4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 6.11 | +0.8 A5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 5.59 | +0.4 B5 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 6.10 | +0.1 A6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 5.52 | +0.2 B6 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.06 | +0.6 A7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 5.49 | +1.0 B7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.81 | -0.2 A8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5.49 | +0.3 B8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 5.76 | -1.3 A9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.48 | -0.6 B9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.74 | +0.3 A10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5.41 | +0.2 B10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 5.61 | +0.1 A11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 5.37 | -0.7 B11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 5.50 | -0.4 A12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 5.47 | -0.2 A13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.38 | A1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 13.21 | B1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 13.87 | A2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.33 | B2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 13.54 | A3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12.27 | B3 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 13.34 | A4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 11.55 | B4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 13.10 | A5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 11.40 | B5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 12.86 | A6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 11.34 | B6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 12.67 | A7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 11.16 | B7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 12.56 | A8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 11.12 | B8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 12.27 | A9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 10.84 | B9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.20 | A10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 10.60 | B10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 12.04 | A11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 9.98 | B11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.66 | A12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 9.97 | B12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 9.06 | B13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 13.7. Finale A Finale | 13.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 47.06 | A1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camryn Newton-Smith Camryn Newton-Smith | 00 | AUS | 44.97 | B1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 45.81 | A2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Rey Mathilde Rey | 00 | SUI | 41.55 | B2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 45.76 | A3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 39.35 | B3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 44.28 | A4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jana Novotná Jana Novotná ('99) | 99 | CZE | 38.27 | B4 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 44.03 | A5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annik Kälin Annik Kälin | 00 | SUI | 37.73 | B5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Siebler Johanna Siebler | 00 | GER | 43.19 | A6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jade O'Dowda Jade O'Dowda ('99) | 99 | GBR | 35.05 | B6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Obetzhofer Andrea Obetzhofer ('99) | 99 | AUT | 42.41 | A7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 34.74 | B7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 41.80 | A8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 34.50 | B8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 40.21 | A9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Hall Anna Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 32.44 | B9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 40.12 | A10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova | 00 | UKR | 29.53 | B10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 39.92 | A11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 28.56 | B11 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Niamh Emerson Niamh Emerson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 39.02 | A12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sterling Lester Sterling Lester | 00 | USA | 26.01 | B12 | ||||||||||||||||||
|