M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.34 | =PB | |||||
2 | Andreas Vranken Andreas Vranken ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Abdelhadi Bouchakour Abdelhadi Bouchakour ('91) | 91 | ALG | 10.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Yannick Phippen Yannick Phippen ('92) | 92 | GBR | 10.76 | ||||||
Zanson Plummer Zanson Plummer ('97) | 97 | GBR | DQ | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Vranken Andreas Vranken ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.44 | ||||||
2 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.54 | ||||||
3 | Abdelhadi Bouchakour Abdelhadi Bouchakour ('91) | 91 | ALG | 10.54 | =SB | |||||
4 | Jean-Marie Louis Jean-Marie Louis ('86) | 86 | BEL | 10.65 | ||||||
5 | Zanson Plummer Zanson Plummer ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10.70 | ||||||
6 | Yannick Phippen Yannick Phippen ('92) | 92 | GBR | 10.92 | ||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jamal Rhoden-Stevens Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94) | 94 | GBR | 46.83 | ||||||
2 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin ('92) | 92 | BEL | 47.01 | ||||||
3 | Ismael Daffe Ismael Daffe ('86) | 86 | FRA | 47.36 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Paris Simmons Paris Simmons ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:49.27 | ||||||
2 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:49.30 | ||||||
3 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:49.47 | ||||||
4 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:49.57 | ||||||
5 | Dylan Stenson Dylan Stenson ('88) | 88 | AUS | 1:49.73 | ||||||
6 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:49.85 | ||||||
7 | Ismael Daffe Ismael Daffe ('86) | 86 | FRA | 1:53.29 | PB | |||||
Robert Farken Robert Farken ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | |||||||
Jeffery Fisher Jeffery Fisher ('82) | 82 | USA | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Lawnik Julius Lawnik ('95) | 95 | GER | 1:49.71 | ||||||
2 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:50.08 | ||||||
3 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 1:50.15 | PB | |||||
4 | Max Dieterich Max Dieterich ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:52.06 | ||||||
5 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:55.29 | ||||||
Sebastian Saville Sebastian Saville ('94) | 94 | CAN | DNF | |||||||
David Gendreau-Fillion David Gendreau-Fillion ('94) | 94 | CAN | DNF | |||||||
Jan Van Den Broeck Jan Van Den Broeck ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Fabian Spinrath Fabian Spinrath ('92) | 92 | GER | 1:53.38 | ||||||
2 | Simon Haglund Simon Haglund ('93) | 93 | FIN | 1:53.44 | ||||||
3 | Tim Erdmann Tim Erdmann | 00 | GER | 1:53.78 | ||||||
4 | Gerbrand Huts Gerbrand Huts ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1:53.79 | ||||||
5 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:54.05 | SB | |||||
6 | Vincent Duguay Vincent Duguay ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:54.09 | ||||||
7 | Sam Giedts Sam Giedts ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:54.82 | ||||||
8 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden | 00 | BEL | 1:55.01 | ||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | MAR | 3:42.51 | ||||||
2 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:42.96 | PB | |||||
3 | Cole Peterson Cole Peterson ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:43.12 | ||||||
4 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:43.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Tom Lancashire Tom Lancashire ('85) | 85 | GBR | 3:45.62 | ||||||
6 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi ('86) | 86 | ALG | 3:46.30 | ||||||
7 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun ('92) | 92 | ISR | 3:48.27 | ||||||
8 | Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:49.27 | ||||||
9 | Mokat Petna Mokat Petna ('91) | 91 | ISR | 3:52.43 | SB | |||||
10 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:52.79 | ||||||
11 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:58.13 | ||||||
Joachim Cardillo Joachim Cardillo ('88) | 88 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | DNF | |||||||
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94) | 94 | DEN | DNF | |||||||
Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Ali Laaroubi Ali Laaroubi ('94) | 94 | ITA | 3:49.77 | ||||||
2 | Julien Celis Julien Celis ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:53.77 | ||||||
3 | Simon Petitjean Simon Petitjean ('96) | 96 | BEL | 3:54.39 | SB | |||||
4 | Julian Oey Julian Oey ('92) | 92 | AUS | 3:54.64 | ||||||
5 | Romain Hesschentier Romain Hesschentier ('85) | 85 | FRA | 3:55.50 | ||||||
6 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:55.59 | ||||||
7 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 3:56.13 | PB | |||||
7 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 3:56.13 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:56.47 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:06.22 | SB | |||||
Finale D | ||||||||||
5 | Adam Månsson Adam Månsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4:13.37 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Josephat Menjo Josephat Menjo ('79) | 79 | KEN | 7:53.09 | SB | |||||
2 | Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri ('90) | 90 | KSA | 7:54.42 | SB | |||||
3 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 7:54.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | 7:56.74 | PB | |||||
5 | Márkos Goúrlias Márkos Goúrlias ('95) | 95 | GRE | 7:57.46 | PB | |||||
6 | Fabián Manrique Fabián Manrique ('94) | 94 | ARG | 7:58.97 | PB | |||||
7 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 7:59.85 | PB | |||||
8 | Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman ('99) | 99 | SOM | 8:00.49 | PB | |||||
9 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 8:03.59 | PB | |||||
10 | Simon Letaya Simon Letaya ('88) | 88 | KEN | 8:08.66 | PB | |||||
11 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 8:09.80 | PB | |||||
12 | Alex Brecker Alex Brecker ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8:11.43 | SB | |||||
13 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer ('96) | 96 | NED | 8:12.05 | SB | |||||
14 | Ali Ahmed Al-Amri Ali Ahmed Al-Amri ('85) | 85 | KSA | 8:12.42 | PB | |||||
15 | Stan Niesten Stan Niesten ('96) | 96 | NED | 8:14.85 | PB | |||||
16 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten ('96) | 96 | BEL | 8:30.29 | ||||||
Benoit Goethals Benoit Goethals ('91) | 91 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Ramon Linares Ramon Linares ('92) | 92 | ESP | DNF | |||||||
Isaac Koech Isaac Koech ('89) | 89 | KEN | DNF | |||||||
Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore ('94) | 94 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 8:13.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Zerom Ghebrehiwet Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93) | 93 | ERI | 8:14.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 8:14.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 8:16.83 | PB | |||||
5 | Hiob Gebisso Hiob Gebisso ('95) | 95 | GER | 8:17.05 | PB | |||||
6 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 8:17.60 | PB | |||||
7 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 8:17.60 | PB | |||||
8 | Bas Van Hooren Bas Van Hooren ('92) | 92 | NED | 8:18.04 | PB | |||||
9 | Guillaume Grimard Guillaume Grimard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 8:20.52 | PB | |||||
10 | Misha Declerck Misha Declerck ('82) | 82 | BEL | 8:23.68 | PB | |||||
11 | Yassine Loukili Yassine Loukili ('96) | 96 | NED | 8:25.03 | PB | |||||
12 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 8:29.70 | PB | |||||
13 | Umberto Contran Umberto Contran ('95) | 95 | ITA | 8:31.75 | PB | |||||
Pierre Murchan Pierre Murchan ('97) | 97 | IRL | DNF | |||||||
Enzo Noel Enzo Noel ('95) | 95 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8:18.71 | SB | |||||
2 | Karamhoum Mohammed Karamhoum Mohammed ('99) | 99 | MAR | 8:35.68 | PB | |||||
3 | Lukas Outtier Lukas Outtier ('96) | 96 | BEL | 8:37.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Pieter Debognies Pieter Debognies ('93) | 93 | BEL | 8:37.82 | PB | |||||
5 | Jonathan Atse-Herrera Jonathan Atse-Herrera ('87) | 87 | CIV | 8:40.27 | PB | |||||
6 | Wout Daniels Wout Daniels ('95) | 95 | BEL | 8:44.96 | ||||||
7 | Simon Haglund Simon Haglund ('93) | 93 | FIN | 8:50.87 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Deuce Carter Deuce Carter ('90) | 90 | JAM | 13.55 | SB | |||||
2 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 14.23 | ||||||
3 | Senne Segers Senne Segers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.62 | SB | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 50.24 | ||||||
2 | Romel Lewis Romel Lewis ('88) | 88 | JAM | 51.28 | ||||||
3 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 52.03 | ||||||
4 | Aramís Díaz Aramís Díaz ('74) | 74 | ITA | 52.45 | ||||||
5 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 52.55 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | 54.00 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar ('93) | 93 | NED | 5.43 | ||||||
2 | Paulo Benavides Paulo Benavides ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.43 | SB | |||||
3 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders ('95) | 95 | BEL | 5.23 | ||||||
4 | Frederik Ausloos Frederik Ausloos ('96) | 96 | BEL | 5.03 | ||||||
5 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.83 | PB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Chad Wright Chad Wright ('91) | 91 | JAM | 16.68 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Chad Wright Chad Wright ('91) | 91 | JAM | 63.82 | ||||||
2 | Stephan Dekker Stephan Dekker ('87) | 87 | NED | 56.17 | ||||||
3 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys ('86) | 86 | BEL | 53.82 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Timothy Herman Timothy Herman ('90) | 90 | BEL | 75.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Mark Slavov Mark Slavov ('94) | 94 | BUL | 74.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Benjamin Cross Benjamin Cross ('97) | 97 | CAN | 65.09 | ||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys ('95) | 95 | BEL | 11.89 | ||||||
2 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 11.96 | ||||||
3 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.14 | ||||||
4 | Nickiesha Wilson Nickiesha Wilson ('86) | 86 | JAM | 12.23 | ||||||
Radostina Stoyanova Radostina Stoyanova ('95) | 95 | BUL | 11.82 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 11.83 | PB | |||||
3 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys ('95) | 95 | BEL | 11.83 | PB | |||||
4 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne ('95) | 95 | FRA | 11.98 | ||||||
5 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.02 | ||||||
6 | Nickiesha Wilson Nickiesha Wilson ('86) | 86 | JAM | 12.08 | PB | |||||
7 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops ('02) | 02 | NED | 12.11 | ||||||
Radostina Stoyanova Radostina Stoyanova ('95) | 95 | BUL | 11.75 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | |||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Katri Mustola Katri Mustola ('92) | 92 | FIN | 54.26 | ||||||
2 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | 54.92 | ||||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 54.98 | ||||||
4 | Laetitia Owona Anaba-Denis Laetitia Owona Anaba-Denis ('88) | 88 | FRA | 55.00 | ||||||
5 | Maisey Snaith Maisey Snaith ('01) | 01 | GBR | 55.64 | ||||||
6 | Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni ('98) | 98 | BEL | 57.04 | ||||||
Radostina Stoyanova Radostina Stoyanova ('95) | 95 | BUL | 53.66 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 55.99 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:04.42 | ||||||
2 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:06.34 | ||||||
3 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:07.22 | ||||||
4 | Irene Bonilla Irene Bonilla ('93) | 93 | ESP | 2:07.46 | ||||||
5 | Elea Henrard Elea Henrard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:08.15 | ||||||
Madison Clarke Madison Clarke ('95) | 95 | CAN | DNF | |||||||
Isabella Kuhn Isabella Kuhn ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | |||||||
Marlien De Jans Marlien De Jans ('91) | 91 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Helena Ponette Helena Ponette | 00 | BEL | 2:10.47 | ||||||
2 | Kinga Ohn Kinga Ohn ('91) | 91 | HUN | 2:10.60 | ||||||
3 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 2:11.11 | ||||||
4 | Elisa de Jong Elisa de Jong ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:11.40 | PB | |||||
5 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:11.54 | ||||||
6 | Fanni Perjés Fanni Perjés ('93) | 93 | HUN | 2:12.31 | ||||||
7 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:13.01 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah England Hannah England ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:12.23 | ||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Regan Yee Regan Yee ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:13.21 | ||||||
2 | Hannah England Hannah England ('87) | 87 | GBR | 4:13.68 | ||||||
3 | Jessica Furlan Jessica Furlan ('90) | 90 | CAN | 4:15.55 | SB | |||||
4 | Lisa Havell Lisa Havell ('88) | 88 | SWE | 4:16.62 | PB | |||||
5 | Jade Williams Jade Williams ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:17.17 | SB | |||||
6 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4:18.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:20.31 | ||||||
8 | Tori Tsolis Tori Tsolis ('93) | 93 | GRE | 4:22.16 | ||||||
9 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:22.59 | ||||||
10 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:25.50 | ||||||
11 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:25.93 | ||||||
12 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 4:29.10 | ||||||
Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Julia Klein Julia Klein ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | |||||||
Elea Henrard Elea Henrard ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Treacy Sara Treacy ('89) | 89 | IRL | 4:21.60 | SB | |||||
2 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni ('90) | 90 | FIN | 4:23.55 | ||||||
3 | Julia Cooke Julia Cooke ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:26.93 | SB | |||||
4 | Sylwia Indeka Sylwia Indeka ('97) | 97 | POL | 4:27.86 | ||||||
5 | Febe Triest Febe Triest | 00 | BEL | 4:29.37 | PB | |||||
6 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer ('01) | 01 | LUX | 4:30.54 | ||||||
7 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:31.11 | ||||||
8 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4:31.57 | ||||||
9 | Lotte Hellinckx Lotte Hellinckx ('95) | 95 | BEL | 4:33.52 | ||||||
10 | Kaat Vermeulen Kaat Vermeulen ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:37.11 | ||||||
11 | Febe Pardaens Febe Pardaens ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4:37.80 | SB | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | María Pía Fernández María Pía Fernández ('95) | 95 | URU | 9:12.80 | NR | PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:18.74 | ||||||
3 | Tara Palm Tara Palm ('85) | 85 | AUS | 9:36.85 | SB | |||||
4 | Amelie Saussez Amelie Saussez ('88) | 88 | BEL | 9:53.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Charlotte Van Hese Charlotte Van Hese ('95) | 95 | BEL | 9:55.06 | PB | |||||
6 | Elke Godden Elke Godden ('96) | 96 | BEL | 9:56.01 | PB | |||||
7 | Elise Van Raemdonck Elise Van Raemdonck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 10:04.68 | SB | |||||
8 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux ('91) | 91 | FRA | 10:05.41 | PB | |||||
9 | Marie Nivet Marie Nivet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10:07.87 | PB | |||||
10 | Elodie Van Den Abeele Elodie Van Den Abeele ('96) | 96 | BEL | 10:12.43 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah Linney Hannah Linney ('95) | 95 | IRL | 10:51.73 | PB | |||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith ('90) | 90 | JAM | 56.40 | ||||||
2 | Axelle DauwensAxelle Dauwens ('90) | 90 | BEL | 57.81 | ||||||
3 | Larraitz Bergara Larraitz Bergara ('90) | 90 | ESP | 1:01.27 | ||||||
4 | Benedikt Tchimou Benedikt Tchimou ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:02.31 | ||||||
5 | Paulien Dewyngaert Paulien Dewyngaert ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:03.68 | ||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4.22 | ||||||
2 | Robin Wingbermühle Robin Wingbermühle ('92) | 92 | NED | 4.17 | ||||||
3 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Elien Vekemans Elien Vekemans ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4.06 | ||||||
5 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Emma Kiviniemi Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.00 | ||||||
5 | Elien De Vocht Elien De Vocht ('95) | 95 | BEL | 4.00 | SB | |||||
7 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap | 00 | BEL | 3.70 | ||||||
7 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3.70 | ||||||
9 | Sophie Dowson Sophie Dowson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3.70 | ||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sietske Lenchant Sietske Lenchant ('93) | 93 | BEL | 12.58 | -2.5 | |||||
2 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen ('93) | 93 | NED | 12.30 | -1.3 | SB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Mitton Sarah Mitton ('96) | 96 | CAN | 17.01 | ||||||
2 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 13.13 | ||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Marike Steinacker Marike Steinacker ('92) | 92 | GER | 51.01 | ||||||
2 | Jill Emmerzaal Jill Emmerzaal ('90) | 90 | NED | 49.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Katelijne Lyssens Katelijne Lyssens ('95) | 95 | BEL | 49.66 | ||||||
4 | Simona Boldrini Simona Boldrini ('86) | 86 | ITA | 47.19 | SB | |||||
5 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 44.52 | ||||||
6 | Cato Grobbel Cato Grobbel ('96) | 96 | BEL | 41.50 | ||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries ('95) | 95 | BEL | 63.44 | ||||||
2 | Jordana Badley-Costello Jordana Badley-Costello ('93) | 93 | CAN | 58.90 | ||||||
3 | Michelle Döpke Michelle Döpke ('97) | 97 | GER | 55.21 |