M22 100 m 11.8. Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | 11.8. | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.50 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96) | 96 | DEN | 10.57 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Lehto Aleksi Lehto ('96) | 96 | FIN | 10.59 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.69 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 11.8. Vind: +1.1 | 11.8. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.73 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erno Mehtonen Erno Mehtonen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 10.83 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 200 m 12.8. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 12.8. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto ('96) | 96 | FIN | 22.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.8. Vind: +2.2 | 12.8. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Aarnivala Ville Aarnivala ('96) | 96 | FIN | 21.96 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.26 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98) | 98 | DEN | 22.78 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 22.89 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
M22 400 m 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 47.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula ('98) | 98 | FIN | 47.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto ('96) | 96 | FIN | 48.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filiph Johansson Filiph Johansson ('97) | 97 | FIN | 48.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 48.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 49.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M22 800 m 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:53.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:53.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen JohansenChristoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:53.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1:55.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Rauhala Alex Rauhala ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:55.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:56.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 1500 m 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:55.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:55.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jiri Karjalainen Jiri Karjalainen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 3:59.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuli Hussa Samuli Hussa ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4:05.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 5000 m 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 14:57.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Kaario Otto Kaario ('98) | 98 | FIN | 15:09.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15:10.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15:15.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antti Ihamäki Antti Ihamäki ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15:20.14 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 15:23.99 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M22 3000 m forh. 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:56.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:04.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miika Tenhunen Miika Tenhunen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 9:07.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 9:27.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eero Heinonen Eero Heinonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 9:51.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 110 m hæk 11.8. Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | 11.8. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 15.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 400 m hæk 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuomas Lehtonen Tuomas Lehtonen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 53.15 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonni Blomqvist Jonni Blomqvist ('98) | 98 | FIN | 53.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog ('96) | 96 | SWE | 54.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
M22 Højdespring Inde 12.8. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matias Mustonen Matias Mustonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 2.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2.05 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julius Kuusela Julius Kuusela ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Stangspring 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eetu Turakainen Eetu Turakainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Længdespring 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.56 | w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.50 | w | +3.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pyry Keränen Pyry Keränen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 7.27 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.16 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henning André Henning André ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.03 | w | +4.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joona Luotonen Joona Luotonen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 6.89 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Trespring 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arttu Tyystjärvi Arttu Tyystjärvi ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15.38 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veikko Nugraha Veikko Nugraha ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.90 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Nyberg Marcus Nyberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.70 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.35 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 17.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jander Heil Jander Heil ('97) | 97 | EST | 17.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuli Kyrönviita Samuli Kyrönviita ('97) | 97 | FIN | 16.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matti Kahilainen Matti Kahilainen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskari Perälampi Oskari Perälampi ('96) | 96 | FIN | 57.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 54.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 52.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Lager Albin Lager ('96) | 96 | SWE | 50.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Veikko Laitinen Veikko Laitinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 48.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thor Olav Rosvold Thor Olav Rosvold ('96) | 96 | NOR | 47.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 72.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 68.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson ('96) | 96 | ISL | 68.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roope Auvinen Roope Auvinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 68.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 58.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Hagström Tobias Hagström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 57.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Spydkast 800 gram 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Toni Keränen Toni Keränen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 75.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Oskarsson Isak Oskarsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 74.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Litzell Simon Litzell ('97) | 97 | SWE | 72.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 72.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jaakko Hauta-aho Jaakko Hauta-aho ('97) | 97 | FIN | 67.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96) | 96 | DEN | 57.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 4 x 100 m stafet 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NOR | 40.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Christian Mensah, Even Meinseth, Mathias Hove Johansen, Muhammed Dodou Jatta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 40.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Filip Schwartz, Marcus Tornée, Jonatan Hirsh, Anders Pihlblad | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 40.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ville Aarnivala, Erno Mehtonen, Ilari Manninen, Aleksi Lehto | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Danmark Danmark | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen, Kojo Musah, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Albert Ranning | |||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 4 x 400 m stafet 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FIN | 3:25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Uusimäki, Jonni Blomqvist, Ville Aarnivala, Filiph Johansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 100 m 11.8. Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | 11.8. | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 11.72 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.87 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.87 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milla Heiskanen Milla Heiskanen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 12.07 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Torfadóttir Andrea Torfadóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 12.25 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
K22 200 m 12.8. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 12.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 23.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 24.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 24.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Hyvärinen Emma Hyvärinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milla Heiskanen Milla Heiskanen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 24.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
K22 400 m 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 53.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 54.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 55.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde ('98) | 98 | SWE | 56.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 57.04 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K22 800 m 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:10.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krista Lindholm Krista Lindholm ('96) | 96 | FIN | 2:12.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Janette Niemi Janette Niemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 2:12.54 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
K22 1500 m 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:18.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:25.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mona Jäppinen Mona Jäppinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4:40.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lycke Karlsson Lycke Karlsson ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4:49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
K22 5000 m 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15:52.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alisa Vainio Alisa Vainio ('97) | 97 | FIN | 16:00.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tessa Frenay Tessa Frenay ('96) | 96 | NOR | 17:14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Heidi Kuuttinen Heidi Kuuttinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 17:33.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 17:33.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K22 3000 m forh. 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10:34.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10:34.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Virtanen Amanda Virtanen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 10:55.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K22 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.8. Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | 11.8. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Enarvi Julia Enarvi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 13.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anni Siirtola Anni Siirtola ('98) | 98 | FIN | 13.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 13.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.31 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K22 400 m hæk 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd ('98) | 98 | SWE | 59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:00.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:00.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:00.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Salla Parviainen Salla Parviainen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
K22 Højdespring 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Kakko Elina Kakko ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ilona Äyräväinen Ilona Äyräväinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 1.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karen Høystad Karen Høystad ('98) | 98 | NOR | 1.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Stangspring Inde 12.8. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lene Onsrud Retzius Lene Onsrud Retzius ('96) | 96 | NOR | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Ollikainen Laura Ollikainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Lampela Elina Lampela ('98) | 98 | FIN | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Længdespring 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.13 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.05 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 5.92 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 5.79 | w | +4.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Trespring 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.20 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Pullola Emma Pullola ('96) | 96 | FIN | 13.05 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Miettinen Jessica Miettinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.58 | w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.55 | w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Rouvali Eveliina Rouvali ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Malmehed Amanda Malmehed ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henna Sallinen Henna Sallinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilde Roe Matilde Roe ('96) | 96 | NOR | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 13.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ('97) | 97 | ISL | 13.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 50.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 50.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilma Paakkala Vilma Paakkala ('96) | 96 | FIN | 49.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krista Uusi-Kinnala Krista Uusi-Kinnala ('97) | 97 | FIN | 49.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ('97) | 97 | ISL | 48.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 43.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Matilde Roe Matilde Roe ('96) | 96 | NOR | 42.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 65.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 97 | NOR | 64.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Thor Emma Thor ('97) | 97 | SWE | 61.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Witka Johanna Witka ('98) | 98 | FIN | 59.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 57.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vigdis Jónsdóttir Vigdis Jónsdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 57.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tiina Rinnekari Tiina Rinnekari ('96) | 96 | FIN | 56.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Spydkast 600 gram 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suvi Kemppainen Suvi Kemppainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 52.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Pesola Laura Pesola ('96) | 96 | FIN | 50.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 49.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 48.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Peura Linn Peura ('97) | 97 | SWE | 44.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 4 x 100 m stafet 11.8. Finale A Finale | 11.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 46.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tess Hertz Saebbö, Lisa Lilja, Emelie Rantzow, Emma Jansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FIN | 46.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Milla Heiskanen, Emma Hyvärinen, Salla Parviainen, Taika Koilahti | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 4 x 400 m stafet 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:49.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Linde, Amanda Holmberg, Linnéa Frobe, Minna Svärd | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FIN | 3:55.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Eveliina Ojala, Salla Parviainen, Jessica Rautelin, Aino Pulkkinen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 12.8. Finale A Finale | 12.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alisa Vainio Alisa Vainio ('97) | 97 | FIN | 9:37.03 |