Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Castellón ESP: European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group A 15.9.2018

D19 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN10.58
  
 PB
2
Eberson Matucari Silva
Eberson Matucari Silva ('99)
POR10.68
  
 
3
Camron Lyttle
Camron Lyttle ('99)
GBR10.87
  
 
4
Isiah Emanuelson
Isiah Emanuelson ('02)
NED11.04
  
 PB
5
Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski ('99)
POL11.07
  
 
6
Michael Höfner
Michael Höfner ('02)
CZE11.30
  
 
7
Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 
SLO11.36
  
 
Furkan Yildirim
Furkan Yildirim ('99)
TUR DQ
  
 
D19 100 m extra    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Kyle Reynolds-Warmington
Kyle Reynolds-Warmington ('02)
GBR10.94
  
 PB
2
Jordan Knops
Jordan Knops 
NED11.19
  
 
3
Daniel Citores
Daniel Citores 
ESP11.35
  
 SB
4
Dominik Machotka
Dominik Machotka 
CZE11.63
  
 PB
5
Matija Grkman
Matija Grkman 
SLO11.65
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Matěj Běhounek
Matěj Běhounek ('99)
CZE11.36
  
 PB
2
Wesley van der Holst
Wesley van der Holst ('99)
NED11.37
  
 
3
George Pope
George Pope 
GBR11.39
  
 PB
4
Carles Edo
Carles Edo ('99)
ESP11.48
  
 PB
5
Nejc Lipovec
Nejc Lipovec ('02)
SLO11.60
  
 PB
6
Cesar Jara
Cesar Jara ('99)
ESP11.65
  
 PB
D19 200 m    
Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.0
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.52
  
 
2
Gregor Grahovac
Gregor Grahovac 
SLO22.10
  
 
3
Delvis Santos
Delvis Santos ('99)
POR22.28
  
 
4
Matthew Knight
Matthew Knight 
GBR22.32
  
 SB
5
Juan Gonzalez
Juan Gonzalez 
ESP22.47
  
 
6
Isiah Emanuelson
Isiah Emanuelson ('02)
NED22.53
  
 
7
Uğur Aziz Günaydın
Uğur Aziz Günaydın 
TUR22.73
  
 
8
Ondřej Havelka
Ondřej Havelka ('01)
CZE23.00
  
 PB
D19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ethan Brown
Ethan Brown ('01)
GBR47.84
  
 
2
João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho ('99)
POR47.86
  
 
3
Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir ('99)
SLO48.50
  
 
4
Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap ('99)
TUR48.56
  
 
5Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN49.17
  
 PB
6
Vladislav Sadirov
Vladislav Sadirov ('99)
CZE49.90
  
 
7
Héctor Gasulla
Héctor Gasulla ('01)
ESP50.37
  
 PB
8
Ishan Baidjoe
Ishan Baidjoe ('01)
NED52.30
  
 
D19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN1:59.12
  
 
2
Angus Harrington
Angus Harrington ('01)
GBR1:59.34
  
 
3
Mehmet Körpe
Mehmet Körpe 
TUR1:59.49
  
 
4
Antonio Carlos Fernandez
Antonio Carlos Fernandez ('01)
ESP2:00.87
  
 
5
Hugo Cruz
Hugo Cruz ('02)
POR2:02.26
  
 PB
6
Lukáš Přibyl
Lukáš Přibyl 
CZE2:04.39
  
 
7
Jan Ranković Jenko
Jan Ranković Jenko ('01)
SLO2:05.34
  
 SB
8
Alex Taal
Alex Taal ('02)
NED2:06.25
  
 PB
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader ('99)
POR4:01.30
  
 
2
Ricky Lutakome
Ricky Lutakome ('99)
GBR4:02.39
  
 
3
Islam Taşçı
Islam Taşçı ('01)
TUR4:03.94
  
 PB
4Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN4:04.31
  
 
5
Manuel Peris
Manuel Peris ('99)
ESP4:04.68
  
 
6
Victor van der Wel
Victor van der Wel ('99)
NED4:10.40
  
 
7
Šimon Šilhavý
Šimon Šilhavý ('99)
CZE4:14.56
  
 
8
Tobi Gaberšček
Tobi Gaberšček ('02)
SLO4:20.92
  
 
D19 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Alexandre Figueiredo
Alexandre Figueiredo ('99)
POR8:55.94
  
 SB
2
Max Polak
Max Polak 
NED8:56.78
  
 
3
Mohamed Reda Sebie
Mohamed Reda Sebie ('99)
ALG8:58.27
  
 PB
4William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN8:58.60
  
 PB
5
Charlie Davis
Charlie Davis ('99)
GBR9:00.66
  
 PB
6
Musa Aydın
Musa Aydın ('01)
TUR9:04.39
  
 PB
7
Ota Škvor
Ota Škvor ('99)
CZE9:38.52
  
 PB
8
Jure Kropivšek
Jure Kropivšek ('99)
SLO9:40.26
  
 SB
D19 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Muñoz ('99)
ESP5:58.97
  
 
2
Mehmet Eren Cantürk
Mehmet Eren Cantürk ('02)
TUR5:59.30
  
 PB
3
Matevž Cimermančič
Matevž Cimermančič ('99)
SLO5:59.70
  
 
4
Duarte Gomes
Duarte Gomes 
POR6:07.43
  
 PB
5
Joss Barber
Joss Barber ('99)
GBR6:09.77
  
 
6Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)DEN6:17.00
  
 PB
7
Aimane Benchellal
Aimane Benchellal 
NED6:38.22
  
 PB
8
Lukáš Přibyl
Lukáš Přibyl 
CZE6:56.24
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 
SLO14.04
  
 
2
Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez ('99)
ESP14.08
  
 
3
Emrah Bozkurt
Emrah Bozkurt ('99)
TUR14.09
  
 
4Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)DEN14.46
  
 
5
Pavel Petřík
Pavel Petřík ('99)
CZE14.71
  
 
6
Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra ('99)
POR14.71
  
 SB
7
Joshua Watson
Joshua Watson ('01)
GBR14.75
  
 PB
8
Yslain Verwaal
Yslain Verwaal ('99)
NED14.77
  
 SB
D19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela ('99)
NED53.01
  
 
2
Alex O'Callaghan-Brown
Alex O'Callaghan-Brown ('01)
GBR55.07
  
 PB
3
Bruno Šulman
Bruno Šulman 
SLO55.28
  
 
4Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)DEN55.53
  
 
5
Matyáš Vích
Matyáš Vích ('99)
CZE55.92
  
 PB
6
Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias ('99)
POR55.95
  
 
7
Kutay Özaydın
Kutay Özaydın ('01)
TUR57.36
  
 PB
8
Marc Boix
Marc Boix ('99)
ESP57.49
  
 
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Vojtěch Říha
Vojtěch Říha ('99)
CZE1.98
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.02
XXX
       
2
Ali Berk Erol
Ali Berk Erol ('01)
TUR1.95
  
 
 
1.89
 XO
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
    
3
Kelechi Aguocha
Kelechi Aguocha ('01)
GBR1.92
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
 XO
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
XXX
   
4
Simão Pereira
Simão Pereira 
POR1.89
  
 SB
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
XXX
   
5
Jorge Dávila
Jorge Dávila 
ESP1.89
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
 XO
1.89
 XO
1.92
XXX
   
6
Gašper Verk
Gašper Verk ('01)
SLO1.75
  
 PB
 
1.60 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.75 PB
  O
1.80
XXX
   
7Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN1.70
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.70
  O
1.75
XXX
    
Jeroen Poiesz
Jeroen Poiesz 
NED NH
  
 
 
1.75
XXX
       
D19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)DEN5.00
  
DUR DUR-19 PB
 
4.40
  O
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
5.00 PB
  O
5.21
XXX
   
2
Abel Centelles
Abel Centelles ('01)
ESP4.60
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB
  O
4.00 PB
  O
4.20 PB
  O
4.30 PB
  O
4.40 PB
  O
4.50 PB
  O
4.60 PB
XXO
4.70
XXX
3
Batuhan Alkan
Batuhan Alkan 
TUR4.50
  
 =PB
 
4.20 SB
 XO
4.40 SB
 XO
4.50 =PB
  O
4.60
XXX
    
4
Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias ('99)
POR4.50
  
 PB
 
4.00
 XO
4.20
  O
4.30
 XO
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.55
  XX
4.60
  X
 
5
Pedro Gleadall
Pedro Gleadall ('01)
GBR4.40
  
 PB
 
4.00
  O
4.20
  O
4.30
XXO
4.40
  O
4.50
XXX
   
6
Daan Spiljard
Daan Spiljard 
NED4.40
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB
 XO
4.20 PB
  O
4.40 PB
XXO
4.50
XXX
    
7
Domen Maj Sadić
Domen Maj Sadić ('99)
SLO4.40
  
 
 
3.60
  O
3.80
  O
4.00
  O
4.20
XXO
4.30
  O
4.40
XXO
4.50
XXX
 
8
Vladislav Sadirov
Vladislav Sadirov ('99)
CZE3.60
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
  O
3.80
XXX
      
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Eberson Matucari Silva
Eberson Matucari Silva ('99)
POR7.30
-1.6
  
 SB
2
Adam Pekárek
Adam Pekárek ('99)
CZE7.16
-1.1
  
 PB
 
7.02
 -1.4
7.03
 -1.6
7.03
 -1.3
7.16 PB
 -1.1
    
3Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN6.92
-1.2
  
 SB
 
  X
 -2.6
6.59
 -1.5
  X
 -1.8
6.92 SB
 -1.2
    
4
Armin Hamzić
Armin Hamzić ('99)
SLO6.78
-1.5
  
 
 
6.72
 -1.1
6.78
 -1.5
  X
 -1.7
6.63
 -1.0
    
5
Samet Sağlam
Samet Sağlam 
TUR6.75
-1.6
  
 
 
6.34
 -2.0
6.54
 -1.2
6.75
 -1.6
  X
 -0.9
    
6
Sergio van der Meide
Sergio van der Meide ('99)
NED6.63
-1.0
  
 
 
  X
 -1.6
  X
 -2.2
6.63
 -1.0
  X
 -1.4
    
7
Raul Camacho
Raul Camacho ('99)
ESP6.47
-1.2
  
 PB
 
6.34 SB
 -2.0
6.47 PB
 -1.2
6.08
 -1.3
3.56
 -1.5
    
8
Ben Sutton
Ben Sutton ('01)
GBR6.16
-0.9
  
 
 
  X
 -1.2
6.16
 -0.9
  X
 -1.4
  X
 1.4
    
D19 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Raul Camacho
Raul Camacho ('99)
ESP14.71
+0.3
  
 
 
13.59
 -1.0
  X
 0.3
14.27
 0.3
14.71
 0.3
    
2
Júlio Almeida
Júlio Almeida 
POR14.56
-0.1
  
 
 
14.15
 -1.7
14.56
 -0.1
14.28
 1.4
  X
 0.9
    
3
Davut Kargı
Davut Kargı ('01)
TUR14.45
+0.4
  
 
 
14.02
 -0.5
13.25
 0.3
  X
 0.3
14.45
 0.4
    
4
Adam Pekárek
Adam Pekárek ('99)
CZE14.42
+1.0
  
 PB
 
13.50 SB
 -1.0
13.83 SB
 0.5
14.42 PB
 1.0
  –    
5
Daan Hoomoedt
Daan Hoomoedt 
NED13.63
+0.5
  
 SB
 
13.37 SB
 -0.8
  X
 0.5
13.57 SB
 0.5
13.63 SB
 0.5
    
6
Kelechi Aguocha
Kelechi Aguocha ('01)
GBR13.01
+0.6
  
 PB
 
12.78 PB
 -1.0
12.93 PB
 -0.4
13.01 PB
 0.6
  –    
7Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)DEN12.93
-1.0
  
 PB
 
12.93 PB
 -1.0
12.43
 0.2
11.90
 0.1
12.43
 0.6
    
8
Tan Cernigoj
Tan Cernigoj ('01)
SLO12.81
-1.0
  
 PB
 
12.81 PB
 -1.0
12.73
 -0.4
12.75
 1.1
12.71
 1.0
    
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN17.24
  
 
 
17.24  X16.97  X    
2
Tadeáš Procházka
Tadeáš Procházka ('99)
CZE17.03
  
 
 
  X17.03  X  X    
3
Samet Kutlu
Samet Kutlu ('01)
TUR15.65
  
 PB
 
15.07 PB14.0515.0015.65 PB    
4
Rodolfo Garcia
Rodolfo Garcia ('99)
POR15.17
  
 
 
15.17  X  X15.07    
5
Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 
NED14.97
  
 
 
  X  X  X14.97    
6
Ben Hawkes
Ben Hawkes 
GBR14.75
  
 
 
14.2713.5114.5014.75    
7
Matic Dobrovoljc
Matic Dobrovoljc 
SLO13.30
  
 PB
 
12.45 SB  X13.15 PB13.30 PB    
8
Jorge Dávila
Jorge Dávila 
ESP12.48
  
 
 
  X12.0212.4811.78    
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN58.09
  
 
 
57.4258.0957.3656.98    
2
Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 
NED57.53
  
 
 
53.9055.7649.5457.53    
3
Emanuel Sousa
Emanuel Sousa ('99)
POR54.31
  
 
 
54.3153.1250.9551.16    
4
Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş
Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş ('01)
TUR47.96
  
 PB
 
43.49 PB47.44 PB44.8947.96 PB    
5
Tadeáš Procházka
Tadeáš Procházka ('99)
CZE47.05
  
 
 
  X  X43.5647.05    
6
Dele Aladese
Dele Aladese ('99)
GBR40.69
  
 
 
  X40.4239.4740.69    
7
Francisco Galan
Francisco Galan ('99)
ESP39.52
  
 PB
 
39.52 PB38.3638.7437.86    
8
Gaj Černigoj
Gaj Černigoj ('01)
SLO31.10
  
 PB
 
27.80 PB28.36 PB30.19 PB31.10 PB    
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bayley Campbell
Bayley Campbell 
GBR73.13
  
 
 
61.5968.6064.0973.13    
2
Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma ('99)
ESP66.69
  
 
 
  X  X61.4166.69    
3Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)DEN65.85
  
 
 
55.44  X  X65.85    
4
Ben Hawkes
Ben Hawkes 
GBR64.63
  
 
 
59.50  X62.6864.63    
5
Halil Yılmazer
Halil Yılmazer ('01)
TUR55.13
  
 PB
 
  X51.56 PB55.13 PB  X    
6
Gaj Černigoj
Gaj Černigoj ('01)
SLO51.25
  
 PB
 
  X43.90 PB50.73 PB51.25 PB    
7
Quinten van der Veer
Quinten van der Veer ('99)
NED43.78
  
 
 
  X27.52  X43.78    
8
Matěj Veselý
Matěj Veselý ('99)
CZE32.07
  
 
 
31.91  X32.07  X    
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Leandro Ramos
Leandro Ramos 
POR66.81
  
 
 
62.7266.81  –  –    
2
Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta ('02)
TUR58.35
  
 PB
 
57.98 PB58.35 PB56.10  X    
3
Ińigo Torres
Ińigo Torres ('99)
ESP55.68
  
 
 
55.55  X54.7855.68    
4
Pedro Gleadall
Pedro Gleadall ('01)
GBR54.54
  
 PB
 
54.54 PB49.2154.34  X    
5
Finnian van der Steenhoven
Finnian van der Steenhoven 
NED53.58
  
 PB
 
  X53.58 PB52.8149.91    
6Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)DEN53.08
  
 
 
53.08  X  X  X    
7
Jan Groček
Jan Groček 
CZE49.84
  
 
 
44.9444.8248.8049.84    
8
Matic Dobrovoljc
Matic Dobrovoljc 
SLO46.62
  
 PB
 
45.46 PB  X  X46.62 PB    
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Sparta AM Sparta AM  41.47
  
DUR-19 DR22 DUR 
  Oliver Chabert, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Emil Frænde, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 
Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
POR42.08
  
 
  Yuben Munary, Diogo Guerra, Delvis Santos, João Geadas
3
Enka Istanbul 
Enka Istanbul  
TUR42.44
  
 
  Berkay Özlük, Furkan Yildirim, Uğur Aziz Günaydın, Samet Sağlam
4
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
GBR42.55
  
 
  Camron Lyttle, Matthew Knight, George Pope, Kyle Reynolds-Warmington
5
ASK Praha 
ASK Praha  
CZE42.62
  
 
  Michael Höfner, Matěj Běhounek, Dominik Machotka, Adam Pekárek
6
AD Mass Ljubljana 
AD Mass Ljubljana  
SLO42.77
  
 
  Matija Grkman, Filip Jakob Demšar, Lovro Mesec Košir, Gregor Grahovac
7
Playas de Castellón 
Playas de Castellón  
ESP43.08
  
 
  Daniel Citores, Juan Gonzalez, Carles Edo, Kevin Sanchez
PAC Rotterdam 
PAC Rotterdam  
NEDDQ
  
 
  Jordan Knops, Wesley van der Holst, Daan Hoomoedt, Isiah Emanuelson
D19 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
GBR3:17.51
  
 
  Oscar Heaney Brufal, Ricky Lutakome, Oliver Briars, Ethan Brown
2
AD Mass Ljubljana 
AD Mass Ljubljana  
SLO3:18.22
  
 
  Gregor Grahovac, Bruno Šulman, Nejc Lipovec, Lovro Mesec Košir
3
Enka Istanbul 
Enka Istanbul  
TUR3:18.33
  
 
  Berkay Özlük, Serhat Safcıoğlu, Yağız Canlı, Ahmet Kasap
4
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 
Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
POR3:18.37
  
 
  Edgar Campre, Paulo Soares, Manuel Dias, João Ricardo Coelho
5
Playas de Castellón 
Playas de Castellón  
ESP3:20.65
  
 
  Rafael De la Blanca, Héctor Gasulla, Óscar Andrés, Juan Gonzalez
6
ASK Praha 
ASK Praha  
CZE3:21.71
  
 
  Matěj Běhounek, Matyáš Vích, Ondřej Havelka, Vladislav Sadirov
7
PAC Rotterdam 
PAC Rotterdam  
NED3:22.14
  
 
  Ishan Baidjoe, Ramsey Angela, Victor van der Wel, Rafael Raap
8Sparta AM Sparta AM  3:25.13
  
 
  Christian Gundersen, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Samuel Marcus, William Devantier
P19 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 
POL11.76
  
 
2
Janine Verhaar
Janine Verhaar 
NED12.36
  
 
3
Melike Malkoç
Melike Malkoç 
TUR12.44
  
 
4
Andrea Zabloudilová
Andrea Zabloudilová ('01)
CZE12.47
  
 
5
Ilona Luoma
Ilona Luoma ('99)
FIN12.56
  
 
6
Tisiye Zuniga
Tisiye Zuniga ('01)
ITA12.57
  
 
7
Parris Johnson
Parris Johnson ('99)
GBR12.64
  
 
8Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)DEN12.95
  
 
P19 100 m extra    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Mary Adeniji
Mary Adeniji ('99)
GBR13.45
  
 PB
2
Puck van Wiltenburg
Puck van Wiltenburg ('99)
NED13.82
  
 PB
3
Sanne van Beek
Sanne van Beek 
NED14.67
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1
Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 
TUR23.81
  
 SB
2
Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 
POL24.68
  
 
3Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard DEN25.38
  
 
4
Megan Walsh
Megan Walsh ('99)
GBR25.38
  
 
5
Alice Facchi
Alice Facchi ('02)
ITA25.71
  
 
6
Alisa Aalto
Alisa Aalto ('99)
FIN25.81
  
 
7
Janine Verhaar
Janine Verhaar 
NED25.88
  
 
8
Lucie Krupařová
Lucie Krupařová ('99)
CZE25.91
  
 SB
P19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 
TUR54.80
  
 SB
2
Louise Evans
Louise Evans 
GBR55.95
  
 
3Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard DEN56.02
  
 PB
4
Andrea Jimenez
Andrea Jimenez ('01)
ESP56.29
  
 
5
Věra Holubářová
Věra Holubářová 
CZE56.59
  
 
6
Letizia Tiso
Letizia Tiso 
ITA57.61
  
 
7
Pinja Heinonen
Pinja Heinonen ('01)
FIN1:00.10
  
 PB
8
Jasmjn van Iersel
Jasmjn van Iersel ('99)
NED1:00.39
  
 
P19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová ('99)
SVK2:10.99
  
 
2
Daniela Garcia
Daniela Garcia ('01)
ESP2:13.57
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN2:14.16
  
 
4
Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 
FIN2:14.92
  
 
5
Eda Solmaz
Eda Solmaz ('01)
TUR2:19.20
  
 PB
6
Iyata Santos
Iyata Santos ('01)
GBR2:19.51
  
 
7
Laura Pellicoro
Laura Pellicoro 
ITA2:19.61
  
 
8
Silke Brakkee
Silke Brakkee 
NED2:23.82
  
 
P19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz ('99)
ESP4:53.51
  
 
2
Ayşe Ecer
Ayşe Ecer ('01)
TUR4:54.31
  
 
3
Marije Hijman
Marije Hijman 
NED4:54.35
  
 
4
Alice Prokešová
Alice Prokešová ('99)
CZE4:54.38
  
 
5
Amy Miller
Amy Miller ('02)
GBR4:54.77
  
 
6
Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 
FIN4:56.88
  
 PB
7Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)DEN4:57.78
  
 SB
8
Erika Biroli
Erika Biroli ('01)
ITA5:15.00
  
 PB
P19 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Diane van Es
Diane van Es ('99)
NED9:43.47
  
 
2Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN9:45.34
  
 
3
Derya Kunur
Derya Kunur ('99)
TUR9:48.87
  
 PB
4
Adéla Koláčková
Adéla Koláčková ('01)
CZE9:56.51
  
 PB
5
Andrea Romero
Andrea Romero 
ESP10:04.51
  
 
6
Jessica Keene
Jessica Keene ('99)
GBR10:07.63
  
 SB
7
Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 
FIN10:49.20
  
 PB
8
Eleonora Ziglioli
Eleonora Ziglioli 
ITA10:59.06
  
 PB
P19 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN6:42.76
  
 SB
2
Yasmin Austridge
Yasmin Austridge 
GBR6:51.82
  
 PB
3
Lucie Filipová
Lucie Filipová 
CZE7:00.29
  
 PB
4
Berfin Barışer
Berfin Barışer ('01)
TUR7:02.49
  
 
5
Nara Elipe
Nara Elipe ('02)
ESP7:03.82
  
 PB
6
Jetske Mooldijk
Jetske Mooldijk ('02)
NED7:42.15
  
 
7
Maria Peltoniemi
Maria Peltoniemi ('02)
FIN7:52.28
  
 PB
8
Elisa Rossoni
Elisa Rossoni 
ITA8:01.63
  
 PB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
1
Şevval Ayaz
Şevval Ayaz 
TUR13.74
  
 
2
Anastasia Davies
Anastasia Davies ('99)
GBR13.85
  
 
3
Andrea Zabloudilová
Andrea Zabloudilová ('01)
CZE14.64
  
 
4
Femke Frijters
Femke Frijters 
NED14.81
  
 
5
Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia ('01)
ESP14.85
  
 SB
6
Valeria Paccagnella
Valeria Paccagnella 
ITA15.35
  
 PB
7
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Olivia Ben Khalifa 
FIN15.40
  
 
8Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN15.63
  
 
P19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Leyla Yanardağ
Leyla Yanardağ 
TUR1:01.36
  
 PB
2
Kateřina Dlabajová
Kateřina Dlabajová ('01)
CZE1:01.42
  
 
3
Valeria Paccagnella
Valeria Paccagnella 
ITA1:01.92
  
 
4
Femke Frijters
Femke Frijters 
NED1:02.53
  
 
5
Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia ('01)
ESP1:02.64
  
 
6
Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 
FIN1:02.89
  
 
7Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen DEN1:05.34
  
 PB
8
Stephanie Fisher
Stephanie Fisher 
GBR1:07.66
  
 
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková ('02)
CZE1.72
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXO
1.75
  X
  
2
Rebecca Hawkins
Rebecca Hawkins ('99)
GBR1.69
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
    
2
Rümeysa Ökdem
Rümeysa Ökdem 
TUR1.69
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
 XO
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
   
4
Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte ('99)
ESP1.65
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXX
    
5
Nicole Etman
Nicole Etman 
NED1.65
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
XXO
1.65
XXO
     
6Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen DEN1.55
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60
XXX
     
7
Salla Tuominen
Salla Tuominen ('01)
FIN1.55
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.55
XXO
1.60
XXX
     
8
Elena Ubezio
Elena Ubezio ('02)
ITA1.45
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.55
XXX
      
P19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mesure Tutku Yılmaz
Mesure Tutku Yılmaz 
TUR4.00
  
 =SB
 
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
4.00
  O
4.22
XXX
    
2Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)DEN3.60
  
 =PB
 
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.50
XXO
3.60
  O
3.70
XXX
   
3
Meritxell Benito
Meritxell Benito ('99)
ESP3.50
  
 
 
3.30
 XO
3.50
  O
3.60
XXX
     
4
Monica Aldrighetti
Monica Aldrighetti ('01)
ITA3.50
  
 
 
3.10
 XO
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.50
XXO
3.60
XXX
   
5
Eleanor Barrett
Eleanor Barrett ('02)
GBR3.40
  
 PB
 
3.10
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
XXO
3.50
XXX
    
6
Tereza Hromadníková
Tereza Hromadníková ('99)
CZE3.10
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB
 XO
2.90 PB
  O
3.10 PB
  O
3.30
XXX
    
7
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja ('02)
FIN3.10
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB
  O
2.90 PB
  O
3.10 PB
 XO
3.30
XXX
    
8
Mirte Kok
Mirte Kok ('99)
NED2.90
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB
XXO
3.10
XXX
      
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Funminiyi Olajide
Funminiyi Olajide ('02)
GBR5.88
+0.4
  
 
 
5.69
 -0.1
5.68
 0.4
5.88
 0.4
  X
 0.1
    
2
Pavlína Minářová
Pavlína Minářová ('99)
CZE5.64
-0.3
  
 
 
5.64
 -0.3
  X
 -0.7
  X
 0.5
5.55
 -0.6
    
3
Nefise Karatay
Nefise Karatay 
TUR5.63
-0.2
  
 
 
5.46
 -0.9
5.63
 -0.2
5.20
 0.3
5.48
 -0.1
    
4
Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 
FIN5.52
-0.1
  
 
 
  X
 -0.5
  X
 -0.1
  X5.52
 -0.1
    
5Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen DEN5.44
-1.3
  
 
 
5.19
 -0.2
5.44
 -1.3
5.33
 -0.3
5.24    
6
Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte ('99)
ESP5.39
-0.6
  
 
 
5.33
 0.3
  X
 -0.7
  X
 0.6
5.39
 -0.6
    
7
Lorena Perobas
Lorena Perobas 
ITA4.93
+0.6
  
 
 
  X
 -1.0
4.84
 -0.3
  X
 0.3
4.93
 0.6
    
8
Jasmjn van Iersel
Jasmjn van Iersel ('99)
NED4.66
+0.5
  
 PB
 
4.45 PB
 -0.2
4.55 PB
 0.1
4.66 PB
 0.5
4.62
 -0.1
    
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Esra Yilmaz
Esra Yilmaz 
TUR12.45
-0.6
  
 
 
12.45
 -0.6
12.40
 -0.4
  X
 0.4
  X    
2
Jade Oni
Jade Oni ('01)
GBR12.15
+0.3
  
 
 
  X
 -1.2
11.88
 -1.3
12.09
 0.1
12.15
 0.3
    
3
Lenka Burianová
Lenka Burianová 
CZE11.14
-0.4
  
 
 
10.70
 -0.6
10.91
 -1.3
11.14
 -0.4
  X
 0.2
    
4
Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 
FIN11.04
+0.1
  
 PB
 
10.69 PB
 -0.2
11.04 PB
 0.1
11.01
 -0.5
10.95
 0.2
    
5
Lorena Perobas
Lorena Perobas 
ITA10.84
+0.7
  
 
 
10.58
 -0.1
10.82
 -0.7
10.58
 -0.6
10.84
 0.7
    
6
Pepa Gombau
Pepa Gombau ('02)
ESP10.32
+0.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.3
  X
 0.1
10.05
 -1.5
10.32
 0.3
    
7Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)DEN9.88
+0.1
  
 PB
 
9.50
 -0.7
  X
 -1.1
  X
 -0.1
9.88 PB
 0.1
    
8
Janaisah Baah
Janaisah Baah 
NED9.41
+0.4
  
 
 
  X
 -0.6
  X  X
 -1.1
9.41
 0.4
    
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aysel Yılmaz
Aysel Yılmaz ('99)
TUR14.63
  
 
 
14.6314.5014.39  X    
2
Ewa Różańska
Ewa Różańska 
POL13.49
  
 
 
13.4913.1313.1713.26    
3
Enid Duut
Enid Duut ('99)
NED12.65
  
 
 
12.0411.2212.6512.62    
4
Leona Vargová
Leona Vargová ('99)
CZE11.24
  
 
 
10.8010.2410.9011.24    
5Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)DEN11.23
  
 
 
9.3010.5210.5111.23    
6
Hannah Macaulay
Hannah Macaulay ('01)
GBR10.35
  
 
 
9.6910.35  X  X    
7
Clelia D'Agostini
Clelia D'Agostini ('01)
ITA10.12
  
 PB
 
  X10.12 PB9.279.09    
8
Meri Elomaa
Meri Elomaa ('02)
FIN9.87
  
 PB
 
  X9.87 PB  X  X    
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Özlem Becerek
Özlem Becerek ('02)
TUR46.99
  
 
 
42.91  X37.5746.99    
2
Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen ('02)
NED46.31
  
 
 
37.9043.3243.3946.31    
3
Leona Vargová
Leona Vargová ('99)
CZE42.91
  
 
 
31.7641.4341.5342.91    
4
Ewa Różańska
Ewa Różańska 
POL42.47
  
 
 
  X39.1142.47  X    
5
Hannah Macaulay
Hannah Macaulay ('01)
GBR35.90
  
 
 
  X34.39  X35.90    
6
Clelia D'Agostini
Clelia D'Agostini ('01)
ITA35.83
  
 
 
34.4033.0435.8335.83    
7
Venla Väliharju
Venla Väliharju ('02)
FIN33.80
  
 PB
 
31.24 PB33.75 PB33.80 PB  X    
8Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)DEN31.80
  
 
 
28.5828.2731.8031.27    
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aitana Safont
Aitana Safont ('01)
ESP48.86
  
 
 
46.2546.8748.86  X    
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN46.88
  
 
 
46.8843.6344.74  X    
3
Fatmanur Diril
Fatmanur Diril ('01)
TUR45.97
  
 PB
 
  X35.57 PB44.53 PB45.97 PB    
4
Victoria Wiltshire
Victoria Wiltshire ('99)
GBR45.80
  
 
 
44.9245.80  X45.03    
5
Lotte Smink
Lotte Smink 
NED44.72
  
 PB
 
44.72 PB37.5940.3840.29    
6
Michaela Vrecková
Michaela Vrecková ('01)
SVK43.57
  
 
 
42.3638.4439.5843.57    
7
Enza Chiara Plutino
Enza Chiara Plutino 
ITA36.33
  
 
 
36.3336.3334.18  X    
8
Venla Väliharju
Venla Väliharju ('02)
FIN34.81
  
 PB
 
34.81 PB34.3034.0534.30    
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Münevver Hancı
Münevver Hancı ('01)
TUR50.59
  
 
 
50.5949.95  X46.41    
2
Rebekah Walton
Rebekah Walton ('99)
GBR49.47
  
 
 
48.4246.5949.4743.70    
3
Michaela Vedrová
Michaela Vedrová 
CZE41.03
  
 
 
37.8538.0340.3641.03    
4
Bridget Janssen
Bridget Janssen ('01)
NED39.92
  
 
 
  X38.1938.1939.92    
5
Meri Elomaa
Meri Elomaa ('02)
FIN37.29
  
 
 
35.16  X37.2934.16    
6
Paola Lavernia
Paola Lavernia ('02)
ESP35.58
  
 
 
35.5835.3330.4828.65    
7Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)DEN32.66
  
 
 
32.6631.47  X30.34    
8
Matilde Caimmi
Matilde Caimmi ('01)
ITA31.51
  
 
 
31.5130.6731.0529.85    
P19 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fenerbahçe SK 
Fenerbahçe SK  
TUR47.55
  
 
  Leyla Yanardağ, Şevval Ayaz, Nefise Karatay, Melike Malkoç
2
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
GBR47.60
  
 
  Louise Evans, Anastasia Davies, Megan Walsh, Funminiyi Olajide
3
Playas de Castellón 
Playas de Castellón  
ESP48.35
  
 
  Gema Garcia, Carla Garcia, Elena Cruceta, Magdalena Stefanowicz
4
Tampereen Pyrintö 
Tampereen Pyrintö  
FIN48.46
  
 
  Ilona Luoma, Alisa Aalto, Frida Hämäläinen, Pinja Heinonen
5
AK Olymp Brno 
AK Olymp Brno  
CZE48.84
  
 
  Andrea Zabloudilová, Věra Holubářová, Pavlína Minářová, Renata Procházková
6
PAC Rotterdam 
PAC Rotterdam  
NED49.11
  
 
  Femke Frijters, Fenna Klapwijk, Janine Verhaar, Nicole Etman
7Sparta AM Sparta AM  50.11
  
 
  Ida Beiter Bomme, Maria Skov Kragh, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Hannah Illum Petersen
ASD Bracco Atletica 
ASD Bracco Atletica  
ITADQ
  
 
  Chiara Mucedda, Alice Facchi, Beatrice Invernizzi
P19 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fenerbahçe SK 
Fenerbahçe SK  
TUR3:49.63
  
 
  Melike Malkoç, Eda Solmaz, Leyla Yanardağ, Mizgin Ay
2
AK Olymp Brno 
AK Olymp Brno  
CZE3:49.71
  
 
  Věra Holubářová, Gabriela Gajanová, Kateřina Dlabajová, Lucie Krupařová
3
Playas de Castellón 
Playas de Castellón  
ESP3:51.49
  
 
  Claudia Conte, Daniela Garcia, Ana Garitaonandia, Andrea Jimenez
4
ASD Bracco Atletica 
ASD Bracco Atletica  
ITA3:55.63
  
 
  Alessandra Iezzi, Francesca Aquilino, Rachele Merisio, Letizia Tiso
5Sparta AM Sparta AM  3:57.38
  
 
  Laura Nørrung Poulsen, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Anna Mark Helwigh, Olivia Thorsgaard
6
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
GBR3:57.97
  
 
  Megan Walsh, Grace Scopes, Yasmin Austridge, Louise Evans
7
Tampereen Pyrintö 
Tampereen Pyrintö  
FIN3:59.57
  
 
  Kiia Keinonen, Alisa Aalto, Pinja Heinonen, Frida Hämäläinen
8
PAC Rotterdam 
PAC Rotterdam  
NED4:13.41
  
 
  Gabrielle Opmeer, Jasmjn van Iersel, Marije Hijman, Diane van Es

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne