Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: H.C. Andersen Marathon & Half-Marathon 30.9.2018

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 31:24
  
 
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød32:16
  
DUR-14 PB
Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 32:38
  
 SB
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik32:51
  
 PB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:07:48
  
 SB
Marian BorsinskiMarian Borsinski ('93)Odense Tri1:09:14
  
 PB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS1:09:46
  
 PB
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta1:11:35
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:11:49
  
 SB
Brian SchmidtBrian Schmidt ('75)Næsby IF / USA1:14:23
  
 SB
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta1:15:28
  
 PB
Henrik AalingHenrik Aaling ('83)Herning LK1:17:07
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Paul Matheka
Paul Matheka ('93)
/ KEN2:13:18
  
 SB
2Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM2:19:42
  
 PB
3Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:24:30
  
 
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne2:40:01
  
 PB
Frank BarritFrank Barrit ('75)Esbjerg AM2:40:21
  
 
Morten JepsenMorten Jepsen ('80)MMM2:40:32
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM2:41:33
  
 SB
Søren PalshøjSøren Palshøj ('79)Herning LK2:43:53
  
 SB
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)2:44:01
  
 PB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 19002:44:11
  
 SB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:44:23
  
 
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:44:23
  
 
Stefan Stilou KlausenStefan Stilou Klausen ('83)Herning LK2:44:54
  
 PB
Peter BallePeter Balle ('77)Næsby IF2:47:26
  
 SB
Troels MoltsenTroels Moltsen ('91)SPÆN2:47:27
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)Esbjerg AM36:13
  
 SB
Marie Aagaard PoulsenMarie Aagaard Poulsen ('96)Aarhus 190037:06
  
 PB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 190038:04
  
 
Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)39:40
  
 
Katrine Lillie JohansenKatrine Lillie Johansen ('99)Vejle IF44:49
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine BrockKatrine Brock ('92)Vidar Atletik1:20:17
  
 PB
Mia SørensenMia Sørensen ('69)Vejle IF1:22:06
  
 SB
Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)Sparta1:24:28
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:26:51
  
 PB
Simonsen Sisse BogetoftSimonsen Sisse Bogetoft ('84)1:29:37
  
 SB
Cille PoulsenCille Poulsen ('92)Solrød AM1:31:39
  
 PB
Lotte Helms KjærLotte Helms Kjær ('73)Viking Atletik1:32:04
  
 PB
Lisbeth Schûtt HammerLisbeth Schûtt Hammer ('71)VEXA HLM Running1:32:49
  
 PB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM1:33:29
  
 SB
Susanne KorsgaardSusanne Korsgaard ('70)Bremdal Idrætsklub1:35:28
  
 SB
Marie Stengård ThomsenMarie Stengård Thomsen ('86)Sdr. Omme IF1:36:02
  
 PB
Annemette Scheel FischerAnnemette Scheel Fischer ('75)Frederiksberg IF1:36:43
  
 PB
Rikke Caroline JensenRikke Caroline Jensen ('92)RUNAAR1:37:07
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Abebech Etcha
Abebech Etcha ('88)
/ ETH2:42:23
  
 SB
2
Peris Kiprono
Peris Kiprono ('88)
/ KEN2:48:20
  
 SB
3Sandra Hartvich LorentzenSandra Hartvich Lorentzen ('87)THS2:52:13
  
 PB
3
Johanna Forssell
Johanna Forssell ('79)
/ SWE3:33:38
  
 PB
Tine Rosengreen PallisgaardTine Rosengreen Pallisgaard ('73)Næsby IF3:02:11
  
 SB
Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta3:07:24
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM3:08:52
  
 SB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS3:11:17
  
 PB
Ida Lysdahl FahrenholtzIda Lysdahl Fahrenholtz ('86)Kolding Motion3:13:25
  
 
Chiin Hooi TanChiin Hooi Tan ('80)Multiatleterne3:15:11
  
 PB
Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM3:16:06
  
 PB
Mette BrinckMette Brinck ('65)Aarhus 19003:17:58
  
 PB
Ninna HennebergNinna Henneberg ('83)Kolding Motion3:22:43
  
 PB
Mia Munch HarlyMia Munch Harly ('73)Kolding Motion3:22:47
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:24:33
  
 SB
Jette FløjborgJette Fløjborg ('61)3:26:37
  
 SB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)Aarhus Fremad3:28:51
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix