Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 0‐0.0.2018

M 80 m    
2.10. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
2.10.Vind: +0.2
Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK10.72
  
 
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK10.98
  
 PB
Bertil SlotsgaardBertil Slotsgaard ('05)BAK11.94
  
 
Alexander FoltmarAlexander Foltmar ('06)BAK12.55
  
 PB
Karlo Emil LüdersKarlo Emil Lüders ('06)Herlev Atletik13.71
  
 PB
Markus Oliver BangMarkus Oliver Bang ('06)Herlev Atletik14.43
  
 
M 100 m    
23.9. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
23.9.Vind: +0.8
Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM12.04
  
 
Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.46
  
 
Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM12.60
  
 PB
Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta12.89
  
 PB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.49
  
 SB
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM13.54
  
 PB
Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM14.08
  
 SB
Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC14.71
  
 SB
M 400 m    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød56.78
  
 
André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF58.23
  
 PB
Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM58.57
  
 SB
Zhouyan CaiZhouyan Cai ('80)FIF Hillerød59.86
  
 
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:00.54
  
 
Peter HenriksenPeter Henriksen ('72)Odense Atletik 1:03.18
  
 
Jens WintherJens Winther ('70)Amager AC1:03.27
  
 PB
Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM1:06.15
  
 
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC1:11.46
  
 SB
Troels TroelsenTroels Troelsen ('45)Odense Atletik 1:15.12
  
 
Ivan JeppesenIvan Jeppesen ('46)IK Hellas1:27.77
  
 
M 1500 m    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Carsten SørensenCarsten Sørensen ('63)BAC4:45.16
  
 SB
René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 4:46.26
  
 
Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)Sparta5:05.86
  
 
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC5:09.65
  
 SB
Annfinn HalsgaardAnnfinn Halsgaard ('63)Skive AM5:23.20
  
 
Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('58)Køge Atletik5:34.77
  
 
Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød5:47.08
  
 
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas5:53.89
  
 SB
Kenneth DegneboligKenneth Degnebolig ('83)Vejle IF6:05.80
  
 SB
Villy PetersenVilly Petersen ('61)Aalborg AM6:40.64
  
 SB
Charley BrandrupCharley Brandrup ('35)Odense Atletik 8:58.45
  
 SB
M 5000 m    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)Sparta18:24.80
  
 SB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC18:47.00
  
 
Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('58)Køge Atletik18:56.80
  
 
Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC19:25.62
  
 
Annfinn HalsgaardAnnfinn Halsgaard ('63)Skive AM19:39.33
  
 
Bjarne KristensenBjarne Kristensen ('52)Esbjerg AM21:04.04
  
 SB
Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas21:27.83
  
 
Jens JørgensenJens Jørgensen ('57)Aalborg AM22:16.39
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1.85
  
 =SB
Lars BachLars Bach ('69)BAC1.50
  
 SB
Bjørn BinderupBjørn Binderup ('74)Aalborg AM1.45
  
 
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.42
  
 PB
Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF1.40
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 
Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.35
  
 =PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC1.30
  
 =SB
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC1.25
  
 =SB
Alexander FoltmarAlexander Foltmar ('06)BAK1.25
  
 
Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM1.20
  
 
Bertil SlotsgaardBertil Slotsgaard ('05)BAK1.15
  
 
Claus BørsenClaus Børsen ('40)Odense Atletik 1.05
  
 =SB
Clark PedersenClark Pedersen ('35)Vejle IF0.95
  
 
M Stangspring    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.70
  
 =SB
Jan Hendrik SwiegersJan Hendrik Swiegers ('75)FIF Hillerød3.70
  
 
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.50
  
 
Bjørn BinderupBjørn Binderup ('74)Aalborg AM3.30
  
 =SB
Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM3.20
  
 
Mogens SørensenMogens Sørensen ('59)Odense Atletik 3.10
  
 SB
Birger FiskerBirger Fisker ('46)Amager AC2.80
  
DR70 SB
Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC2.50
  
 
Carsten SørensenCarsten Sørensen ('63)BAC2.20
  
 
Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.10
  
 PB
Kenneth DegneboligKenneth Degnebolig ('83)Vejle IF1.60
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta7.01
+1.4
  
 
Tomas Kofoed-NielsenTomas Kofoed-Nielsen ('76)Amager AC5.84
+0.9
  
 
Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød5.58
+1.6
  
 SB
Bjørn BinderupBjørn Binderup ('74)Aalborg AM4.80
0.0
  
 
Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM4.63
+0.4
  
 
Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF4.48
+0.9
  
 
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM4.31
0.0
  
 
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC3.69
0.0
  
 SB
Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta3.66
+0.2
  
 
Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.48
+0.1
  
 SB
Claus BørsenClaus Børsen ('40)Odense Atletik 2.61
+0.2
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Jan Hendrik SwiegersJan Hendrik Swiegers ('75)FIF Hillerød8.98
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas30.19
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Mik RadoorMik Radoor ('72)Esbjerg AM40.30
  
 SB
Lars HanssonLars Hansson ('70)Amager AC34.68
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
23.9.

Finale A

Finale
23.9.
Jan Hendrik SwiegersJan Hendrik Swiegers ('75)FIF Hillerød39.30
  
 PB
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC37.24
  
 
Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas35.68
  
 
Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM31.44
  
 
K 80 m    
2.10. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
2.10.Vind: +0.5
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK11.42
  
 
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK12.08
  
 
K 600 m    
2.10.

Finale A

Finale
2.10.
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK2:08.75
  
 
Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK2:08.93
  
 
K Højdespring    
2.10.

Finale A

Finale
2.10.
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.28
  
 PB
Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM0.95
  
 =SB
Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.90
  
 SB
Margit HøeckeMargit Høecke ('47)Esbjerg AM0.90
  
 
Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 0.85
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon