Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Málaga ESP: 11.9.2018

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)DEN55.75
  
 
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)DEN1:00.22
  
 
Karl Boe NielsenKarl Boe Nielsen ('68)DEN1:05.02
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
7
Stefan Lingmerth
Stefan Lingmerth ('77)
SWE1:58.62
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jonas Asplund
Jonas Asplund ('73)
SWE4.66
  
 SB
7
Panagiotis Avramidis
Panagiotis Avramidis ('65)
SWE3.45
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)DEN15.80
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)DEN19.93
  
 SB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)DEN16.01
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN14.31
  
 
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN13.82
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN16.51
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie Bokor-IngramEmilie Bokor-Ingram ('81)DEN1:02.71
  
 PB
Trille IpsenTrille Ipsen ('67)DEN1:12.07
  
 
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN1:15.93
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fiona De Mauny
Fiona De Mauny ('83)
GBR2:10.24
  
 SB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)DEN32.14
  
 
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)DEN30.52
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Agnes Preisinger
Agnes Preisinger ('73)
HUN43.69
  
 =SB
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
9
Andrei Morozov
Andrei Morozov ('72)
EST50.32
  
 PB
K45 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
8
Lena Borg Oké
Lena Borg Oké ('69)
SWE31.62
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon