Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tilburg NED: 25th SPAR European Cross Country Championships 9.12.2018 Cross

M Mixed Cross Country Relay km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
ESP16.10
  
 
  Saul Ordóñez, Esther Guerrero, Víctor Ruiz, Solange Andreia Pereira
2
 
  
FRA16.12
  
 
  Alexis Miellet, Renelle Lamote, Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad, Johanna Geyer-Carles
3
 
  
BLR16.21
  
 
  Artsiom Lohish, Ilona Ivanau, Siarhei Platonau, Volha Nemahai
4
 
  
GBR16.24
  
 
  Jamie Williamson, Alexandra Bell, Phil Sesemann, Jessica Judd
5
 
  
UKR16.30
  
 
  Oleh Kayafa, Orysya Demyanyuk, Volodymyr Kyts, Iryna Bubnyak
6
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE16.32
  
 
  Emil Blomberg, Hanna Hermansson, Elmar Engholm, Anna Silvander
7
 
  
BEL16.34
  
 
  Ismael Debjani, Elise Vanderelst, Pieter-Jan Hannes, Sofie Van Accom
8
 
  
LAT16.40
  
 
  Alberts Blajs, Līga Velvere, Uģis Jocis, Agata Strausa
9
 
  
IRL16.40
  
 
  Paul Robinson, Síofra Cléirigh Büttner, John Travers, Claire Tarplee
10
 
  
POR16.44
  
 
  Emanuel Rolim, Salomé Afonso, Paulo Pinheiro, Susana Francisco
11
 
  
ITA16.51
  
 
  Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali, Eleonora Vandi, Ala Zoghlami, Giulia Aprile
12Danmark Danmark  DEN17.02
  
 
  Nick Jensen, Dagmar Olsen, Andreas Holst Lindgreen, Laura Glans
M Cross 10.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93)
NOR28:49
  
 
2
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli ('94)
BEL28:52
  
 
3
Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya ('94)
TUR28:56
  
 
4
Kaan Kigen Özbilen
Kaan Kigen Özbilen ('86)
TUR29:04
  
 
5
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
SWE29:12
  
 
6
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96)
ITA29:14
  
 
7
Polat Kemboi Arıkan
Polat Kemboi Arıkan ('90)
TUR29:14
  
 
8
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP29:20
  
 
9
Marc Scott
Marc Scott ('93)
GBR29:21
  
 
10
Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin ('94)
IRL29:22
  
 
11
Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci ('85)
ITA29:26
  
 
12
Kristian Jones
Kristian Jones ('98)
GBR29:28
  
 
13
Dewi Griffiths
Dewi Griffiths ('91)
GBR29:31
  
 
14
Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía ('90)
ESP29:35
  
 
15
Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix ('95)
BEL29:36
  
 
16
Daniel Mateo
Daniel Mateo ('89)
ESP29:40
  
 
17
Charlie Hulson
Charlie Hulson ('93)
GBR29:43
  
 
18
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR29:45
  
 
19Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)DEN29:46
  
 
20
Nekagenet Crippa
Nekagenet Crippa ('94)
ITA29:47
  
 
21
Dame Tasama
Dame Tasama ('87)
BEL29:47
  
 
22
Michael Somers
Michael Somers ('95)
BEL29:49
  
 
23
Florian Orth
Florian Orth ('89)
GER29:49
  
 
24
Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov ('93)
BUL29:51
  
 
25
Hassan Chahdi
Hassan Chahdi ('89)
FRA29:51
  
 
26
Kevin Dooney
Kevin Dooney ('93)
IRL29:53
  
 
27Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN29:53
  
 
28
Michel Butter
Michel Butter ('85)
NED29:54
  
 
29
Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury ('90)
ITA29:54
  
 
30
Ross Millington
Ross Millington ('89)
GBR29:57
  
 
31
Javier Guerra
Javier Guerra ('83)
ESP30:00
  
 
32
Félix Bour
Félix Bour ('94)
FRA30:02
  
 
33
Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha ('77)
SWE30:03
  
 
34
Kevin Maunsell
Kevin Maunsell ('81)
IRL30:11
  
 
35
Rui Pinto
Rui Pinto ('92)
POR30:13
  
 
36
Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø ('89)
NOR30:16
  
 
37
Juan Pérez
Juan Pérez ('88)
ESP30:17
  
 
38
Khalid Choukoud
Khalid Choukoud ('86)
NED30:18
  
 
39
Vasyl Koval
Vasyl Koval ('89)
UKR30:19
  
 
40
Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha ('96)
SWE30:21
  
 
41
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson ('93)
ISL30:25
  
 
42
Simon Boch
Simon Boch ('94)
GER30:25
  
 
43
Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig ('91)
NOR30:26
  
 
44Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN30:27
  
 
45
Miguel Marques
Miguel Marques ('95)
POR30:28
  
 
46Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN30:30
  
 
47
Nick Goolab
Nick Goolab ('90)
GBR30:31
  
 
48
Andrea Sanguinetti
Andrea Sanguinetti ('92)
ITA30:31
  
 
49
André Pereira
André Pereira ('95)
POR30:34
  
 
50
Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius ('93)
LTU30:36
  
 
51
Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro ('92)
ESP30:37
  
 
52
Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev ('88)
RUS30:37
  
 
53
Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj ('95)
FRA30:39
  
 
54
Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine ('94)
FRA30:39
  
 
55
Kevin Batt
Kevin Batt ('91)
IRL30:41
  
 
56
Philipp Reinhardt
Philipp Reinhardt ('94)
GER30:44
  
 
57
Michael Gras
Michael Gras ('91)
FRA30:46
  
 
58
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik ('91)
EST30:50
  
 
59
Artyom Alekseyev
Artyom Alekseyev ('89)
RUS30:51
  
 
60
Konstantin Wedel
Konstantin Wedel ('93)
GER30:53
  
 
61
Jiří Homoláč
Jiří Homoláč ('90)
CZE30:54
  
 
62
António Silva
António Silva ('87)
POR30:58
  
 
63
Ruslan Savchuk
Ruslan Savchuk ('86)
UKR31:03
  
 
64
Maru Teferi
Maru Teferi ('92)
ISR31:05
  
 
65
Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer ('84)
NED31:06
  
 
66
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT31:09
  
 
67
Mick Clohisey
Mick Clohisey ('86)
IRL31:11
  
 
68
Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase ('93)
EST31:14
  
 
69Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)DEN31:20
  
 
70
Cihat Ulus
Cihat Ulus ('90)
TUR31:26
  
 
71
Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg ('89)
NED31:26
  
 
72Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN31:32
  
 
73
David Nikolli
David Nikolli ('94)
ALB31:42
  
 
74
Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy
Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy ('94)
UKR31:48
  
 
75
Timon Theuer
Timon Theuer ('94)
AUT31:48
  
 
76
Marco Kern
Marco Kern ('87)
SUI31:54
  
 
77
Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis ('89)
LTU31:55
  
 
78
Damien Landers
Damien Landers ('91)
IRL32:08
  
 
79
Tibor Sahajda
Tibor Sahajda ('90)
SVK32:12
  
 
80
Ilias Hernandez
Ilias Hernandez ('93)
SUI32:17
  
 
81
Karel Hussar
Karel Hussar ('95)
EST32:34
  
 
82
Florian Lussy
Florian Lussy ('94)
SUI32:38
  
 
83
Yehor Zhukov
Yehor Zhukov ('92)
UKR32:58
  
 
84
Ilir Këllëzi
Ilir Këllëzi ('88)
ALB34:12
  
 
85
Sonny Folcheri
Sonny Folcheri ('87)
MON36:03
  
 
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE DNF
  
 
Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov ('84)
BUL DNF
  
 
Marouan Razine
Marouan Razine ('91)
ITA DNF
  
 
Jannik Arbogast
Jannik Arbogast ('92)
GER DNS
  
 
K Cross 8.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can ('96)
TUR26:05
  
 
2
Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf ('90)
SUI26:06
  
 
3
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90)
NOR26:07
  
 
4
Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins ('86)
NED26:16
  
 
5
Jip Vastenburg
Jip Vastenburg ('94)
NED26:45
  
 
6
Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard ('92)
GER26:53
  
 
7
Charlotte Arter
Charlotte Arter ('91)
GBR26:57
  
 
8
Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney ('93)
GBR26:59
  
 
9
Pippa Woolven
Pippa Woolven ('93)
GBR27:02
  
 
10
Jess Piasecki
Jess Piasecki ('90)
GBR27:03
  
 
11
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster ('92)
NED27:08
  
 
12
Trihas Gebre
Trihas Gebre ('90)
ESP27:16
  
 
13
Charlotta Fougberg
Charlotta Fougberg ('85)
SWE27:17
  
 
14
Anna Gosk
Anna Gosk ('90)
POL27:20
  
 
15
Kate Avery
Kate Avery ('91)
GBR27:20
  
 
16
Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal ('93)
FRA27:20
  
 
17
Marie Bouchard
Marie Bouchard ('93)
FRA27:21
  
 
18Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)DEN27:22
  
 
19
Fabienne Königstein
Fabienne Königstein ('92)
GER27:26
  
 
20
Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden ('91)
GBR27:30
  
 
21
Julia van Velthoven
Julia van Velthoven ('94)
NED27:30
  
 
22
Nina Lauwaert
Nina Lauwaert ('88)
BEL27:34
  
 
23
Samrawit Mengsteab
Samrawit Mengsteab ('90)
SWE27:39
  
 
24
Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya ('90)
TUR27:41
  
 
25
Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz ('94)
GER27:43
  
 
26
Sara Treacy
Sara Treacy ('89)
IRL27:46
  
 
27
Deborah Schöneborn
Deborah Schöneborn ('94)
GER27:47
  
 
28
Carla Salomé Rocha
Carla Salomé Rocha ('90)
POR27:48
  
 
29
Moira Stewartová
Moira Stewartová ('95)
CZE27:49
  
 
30
Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel ('87)
ROU27:50
  
 
31
Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein ('93)
GER27:53
  
 
32
Viktoriya Kalyuzhna
Viktoriya Kalyuzhna ('94)
UKR27:54
  
 
33
Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft ('87)
NOR27:54
  
 
34
Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă ('88)
ROU27:55
  
 
35
Nuria Lugueros
Nuria Lugueros ('88)
ESP27:58
  
 
36
Imana Truyers
Imana Truyers ('93)
BEL27:59
  
 
37
Aurore Guerin
Aurore Guerin ('90)
FRA28:00
  
 
38
Tania Carretero
Tania Carretero ('91)
ESP28:02
  
 
39
Valeria Roffino
Valeria Roffino ('90)
ITA28:02
  
 
40
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
BUL28:03
  
 
41
Inês Monteiro
Inês Monteiro ('80)
POR28:05
  
 
42
Paula Todoran
Paula Todoran ('85)
ROU28:07
  
 
43
Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean ('92)
IRL28:08
  
 
44
Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell ('88)
SWE28:10
  
 
45
María José Pérez
María José Pérez ('92)
ESP28:11
  
 
46
Cristina Simion
Cristina Simion ('91)
ROU28:11
  
 
47
Christine Santi
Christine Santi ('95)
ITA28:12
  
 
48
Sophie Duarte
Sophie Duarte ('81)
FRA28:13
  
 
49
Giovanna Epis
Giovanna Epis ('88)
ITA28:15
  
 
50
Claire Perraux
Claire Perraux ('87)
FRA28:19
  
 
51
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn ('89)
IRL28:23
  
 
52
Yevheniya Prokofyeva
Yevheniya Prokofyeva ('95)
UKR28:23
  
 
53
Valeriya Zinenko
Valeriya Zinenko ('95)
UKR28:26
  
 
54
Hanna Vandenbussche
Hanna Vandenbussche ('87)
BEL28:26
  
 
55
Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92)
NOR28:32
  
 
56
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88)
FRA28:35
  
 
57
AnnMarie McGlynn
AnnMarie McGlynn ('80)
IRL28:40
  
 
58
Sara Catarina Ribeiro
Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90)
POR28:42
  
 
59
Zulema Fuentes-Pila
Zulema Fuentes-Pila ('77)
ESP28:45
  
 
60
Aleksandra Brzezińska
Aleksandra Brzezińska ('91)
POL28:46
  
 
61
Elena Loyo
Elena Loyo ('83)
ESP28:47
  
 
62
Fionnuala Ross
Fionnuala Ross ('90)
IRL28:48
  
 
63
Tubay Erdal
Tubay Erdal ('95)
TUR28:57
  
 
64
Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty ('81)
IRL29:00
  
 
65
Cátia Santos
Cátia Santos ('92)
POR29:01
  
 
66
Claudia Prisecaru
Claudia Prisecaru ('97)
ROU29:10
  
 
67
Oksana Rayta
Oksana Rayta ('93)
UKR29:23
  
 
68
Jill Holterman
Jill Holterman ('91)
NED29:39
  
 
69
Loreta Kančytė
Loreta Kančytė ('94)
LTU29:48
  
 
Sara Moreira
Sara Moreira ('01)
POR DNF
  
 
Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)DEN DNF
  
 
Jessica Augusto
Jessica Augusto ('81)
POR DNF
  
 
M22 Cross 8.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier ('97)
FRA23:37
  
 
2
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('97)
GER23:45
  
 
3
Hugo Hay
Hugo Hay ('97)
FRA23:48
  
 
4
Ryan Forsyth
Ryan Forsyth ('96)
IRL23:49
  
 
5
Patrick Dever
Patrick Dever ('96)
GBR24:05
  
 
6
Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales ('98)
ESP24:05
  
 
7
Fabien Palcau
Fabien Palcau ('97)
FRA24:06
  
 
8
Emile Cairess
Emile Cairess ('97)
GBR24:07
  
 
9
Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert ('98)
FRA24:11
  
 
10
Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben ('98)
ESP24:12
  
 
11
Stan Niesten
Stan Niesten ('96)
NED24:13
  
 
12
Simone Colombini
Simone Colombini ('96)
ITA24:13
  
 
13
Markus Görger
Markus Görger ('98)
GER24:17
  
 
14
Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin ('97)
BEL24:19
  
 
15
Amanuel Gergis
Amanuel Gergis ('96)
SWE24:20
  
 
16
Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon ('97)
ISR24:23
  
 
17
Mahamed Mahamed
Mahamed Mahamed ('97)
GBR24:24
  
 
18
Yann Schrub
Yann Schrub ('96)
FRA24:25
  
 
19
Oliver Fox
Oliver Fox ('96)
GBR24:25
  
 
20
Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen ('96)
NED24:29
  
 
21
Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten ('96)
BEL24:31
  
 
22Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)DEN24:36
  
 
23
Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies ('96)
BEL24:41
  
 
24
Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen ('96)
FIN24:42
  
 
25
Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre ('97)
BEL24:43
  
 
26
Amin Houkmi
Amin Houkmi ('96)
ESP24:43
  
 
27
Paulos Surafel
Paulos Surafel ('97)
GBR24:46
  
 
28
John Millar
John Millar ('97)
GBR24:47
  
 
29
Brian Fay
Brian Fay ('98)
IRL24:47
  
 
30
Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov ('97)
BUL24:52
  
 
31
Emil Danielsson
Emil Danielsson ('97)
SWE24:54
  
 
32
Gashau Ayale
Gashau Ayale ('96)
ISR24:55
  
 
33
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97)
GER24:56
  
 
34
Jannik Seelhöfer
Jannik Seelhöfer ('97)
GER24:57
  
 
35
Viktor Šinágl
Viktor Šinágl ('97)
CZE24:58
  
 
36
Paul O'Donnell
Paul O'Donnell ('98)
IRL24:58
  
 
37
Pablo Sánchez
Pablo Sánchez ('93)
ESP25:00
  
 
38
Lukas Eisele
Lukas Eisele ('97)
GER25:01
  
 
39
Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay ('96)
ISR25:02
  
 
40
Alessandro Giacobazzi
Alessandro Giacobazzi ('96)
ITA25:03
  
 
41
Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier ('97)
BEL25:06
  
 
42
Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn ('96)
AUT25:07
  
 
43
Onur Aras
Onur Aras ('96)
TUR25:08
  
 
44
Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew ('97)
ISR25:08
  
 
45
Riccardo Mugnosso
Riccardo Mugnosso ('97)
ITA25:10
  
 
46
Ferhat Bozkurt
Ferhat Bozkurt ('97)
TUR25:10
  
 
47
Tom Hendrikse
Tom Hendrikse ('98)
NED25:10
  
 
48
João Pereira
João Pereira ('91)
POR25:11
  
 
49
Siarhei Krauchenia
Siarhei Krauchenia ('96)
BLR25:14
  
 
50
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE25:16
  
 
51
Cathal Doyle
Cathal Doyle ('97)
IRL25:17
  
 
52
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
SWE25:21
  
 
53
Bukayaw Malede
Bukayaw Malede ('97)
ISR25:23
  
 
54
Dariusz Boratyński
Dariusz Boratyński ('97)
POL25:27
  
 
55
Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes ('98)
ESP25:29
  
 
56
Jack O'Leary
Jack O'Leary ('97)
IRL25:31
  
 
57
Ricardo Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira ('98)
POR25:31
  
 
58
Ahmed Ouhda
Ahmed Ouhda ('97)
ITA25:33
  
 
59
Andrei Sushchenia
Andrei Sushchenia ('96)
BLR25:34
  
 
60
Filipe Fialho
Filipe Fialho ('97)
POR25:34
  
 
61
Wojciech Sowik
Wojciech Sowik ('96)
POL25:36
  
 
62
Andres Jimenez
Andres Jimenez ('98)
ESP25:38
  
 
63
Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer ('96)
NED25:45
  
 
64
Pedro Silva
Pedro Silva ('94)
POR25:45
  
 
65
Mateusz Kaczmarek
Mateusz Kaczmarek ('96)
POL25:46
  
 
66
Artem Alfimov
Artem Alfimov ('98)
UKR25:47
  
 
67
Viachaslau Skudny
Viachaslau Skudny ('98)
BLR25:48
  
 
68
Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář ('96)
CZE25:50
  
 
69
Jacopo De Marchi
Jacopo De Marchi ('98)
ITA25:55
  
 
70
Serhiy Shevchenko
Serhiy Shevchenko ('96)
UKR25:55
  
 
71
Nikodem Dworczak
Nikodem Dworczak ('98)
POL25:59
  
 
72
Mateusz Dębski
Mateusz Dębski ('98)
POL26:00
  
 
73
Siarhei Zeliankouski
Siarhei Zeliankouski ('96)
BLR26:00
  
 
74
Ömer Günen
Ömer Günen ('97)
TUR26:03
  
 
75
Pavel Nebyt
Pavel Nebyt ('96)
BLR26:04
  
 
76
Konstadínos Stamoúlis
Konstadínos Stamoúlis ('97)
GRE26:04
  
 
77
Yani Khelaf
Yani Khelaf ('98)
FRA26:04
  
 
78
Nicolae Marian Coman
Nicolae Marian Coman ('96)
ROU26:09
  
 
79
Andriy Aliksiychuk
Andriy Aliksiychuk ('97)
UKR26:14
  
 
80
Garry Campbell
Garry Campbell ('97)
IRL26:14
  
 
81Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97)DEN26:15
  
 
82
Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski ('97)
MKD26:16
  
 
83
Taras Chukan
Taras Chukan ('96)
UKR26:18
  
 
84
Ramazan Karagöz
Ramazan Karagöz ('97)
TUR26:19
  
 
85
Petar Bratulic
Petar Bratulic ('96)
CRO26:25
  
 
86
Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov ('98)
EST26:31
  
 
87
Mark Abner
Mark Abner ('98)
EST26:42
  
 
88
Laviniu Madalin Chis
Laviniu Madalin Chis ('97)
ROU26:49
  
 
89
Ionut Valentin Dragusin
Ionut Valentin Dragusin ('96)
ROU26:52
  
 
90
Julian Kreutzer
Julian Kreutzer ('96)
AUT26:59
  
 
91
Aliaksei Amelchanka
Aliaksei Amelchanka ('98)
BLR27:09
  
 
92
Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis
Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis ('97)
GRE27:15
  
 
Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu ('98)
ROU DNF
  
 
K22 Cross 6.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)DEN20:34
  
 
2
Anna Gehring
Anna Gehring ('96)
GER20:36
  
 
3
Weronika Pyzik
Weronika Pyzik ('96)
POL20:46
  
 
4
Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer ('96)
SUI20:48
  
 
5
Célia Antón
Célia Antón ('97)
ESP20:57
  
 
6
Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke ('98)
GER20:58
  
 
7
Amy Griffiths
Amy Griffiths ('96)
GBR21:04
  
 
8
Carmela Cardama
Carmela Cardama ('96)
ESP21:04
  
 
9
Poppy Tank
Poppy Tank ('97)
GBR21:05
  
 
10
Mathilde Sénéchal
Mathilde Sénéchal ('98)
FRA21:06
  
 
11
Eglė Morenaitė
Eglė Morenaitė ('97)
LTU21:07
  
 
12
Marta García
Marta García ('98)
ESP21:13
  
 
13
Yayla Kiliç
Yayla Kiliç ('97)
TUR21:13
  
 
14
Lisa Tertsch
Lisa Tertsch ('98)
GER21:13
  
 
15
Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer ('97)
GER21:14
  
 
16
Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan ('97)
IRL21:17
  
 
17
Abbie Donnelly
Abbie Donnelly ('96)
GBR21:19
  
 
18
Kristýna Dvořáková
Kristýna Dvořáková ('96)
CZE21:22
  
 
19
Rebecca Lonedo
Rebecca Lonedo ('96)
ITA21:24
  
 
20
Flavia Stutz
Flavia Stutz ('96)
SUI21:24
  
 
21
Dani Chattenton
Dani Chattenton ('96)
GBR21:30
  
 
22
Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji ('98)
FRA21:30
  
 
23
Federica Zanne
Federica Zanne ('97)
ITA21:31
  
 
24
Emeline Delanis
Emeline Delanis ('97)
FRA21:31
  
 
25
Aoibhe Richardson
Aoibhe Richardson ('96)
IRL21:32
  
 
26
Büşra Nur Koku
Büşra Nur Koku ('96)
TUR21:34
  
 
27Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)DEN21:36
  
 
28Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN21:42
  
 
29
Tifenn Piolot-Doco
Tifenn Piolot-Doco ('96)
FRA21:42
  
 
30
Lydia Turner
Lydia Turner ('96)
GBR21:43
  
 
31
Karyna Radzeyuk
Karyna Radzeyuk ('97)
BLR21:44
  
 
32
Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank ('96)
GER21:44
  
 
33
Noemi Cano
Noemi Cano ('98)
ESP21:45
  
 
34
Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet ('96)
BEL21:47
  
 
35
Alice Mitard
Alice Mitard ('98)
FRA21:49
  
 
36
Mara Ghidini
Mara Ghidini ('97)
ITA21:49
  
 
37
Patrycja Kapała
Patrycja Kapała ('97)
POL21:58
  
 
38
Sümeyye Erol
Sümeyye Erol ('97)
TUR22:01
  
 
39
Bahar Atalay
Bahar Atalay ('98)
TUR22:02
  
 
40
Tatsiana Shabanava
Tatsiana Shabanava ('98)
BLR22:02
  
 
41
Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan ('97)
IRL22:04
  
 
42
Lilia Martins
Lilia Martins ('97)
POR22:07
  
 
43
Fian Sweeney
Fian Sweeney ('98)
IRL22:08
  
 
44
Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms ('96)
BEL22:09
  
 
45
Emily Moyes
Emily Moyes ('98)
GBR22:10
  
 
46Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)DEN22:11
  
 
47
Veronika Zrasťáková
Veronika Zrasťáková ('96)
SVK22:11
  
 
48
Gabrielė Paužaitė
Gabrielė Paužaitė ('97)
LTU22:11
  
 
49
Aneta Chlebiková
Aneta Chlebiková ('97)
CZE22:11
  
 
50
Anna Zhmurko
Anna Zhmurko ('96)
UKR22:17
  
 
51
Burcu Subatan
Burcu Subatan ('97)
TUR22:17
  
 
52
Yuliya Moroz
Yuliya Moroz ('96)
UKR22:23
  
 
53Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)DEN22:23
  
 
54
Siobhra O'Flaherty
Siobhra O'Flaherty ('98)
IRL22:25
  
 
55
Kamilė Vaidžiulytė
Kamilė Vaidžiulytė ('98)
LTU22:27
  
 
56
Ellen van der Kolk
Ellen van der Kolk ('98)
NED22:28
  
 
57
Lara Alemanni
Lara Alemanni ('98)
SUI22:30
  
 
58
Tereza Hrochová
Tereza Hrochová ('96)
CZE22:31
  
 
59
Manuela Martins
Manuela Martins ('98)
POR22:34
  
 
60
Paula González
Paula González ('85)
ESP22:41
  
 
61
Maider Leoz
Maider Leoz ('98)
ESP22:47
  
 
62
Maryna Nemchenko
Maryna Nemchenko ('96)
UKR22:54
  
 
63Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN22:55
  
 
64
Viktoriya Fedchyk
Viktoriya Fedchyk ('97)
UKR22:55
  
 
65
Tereza Korvasová
Tereza Korvasová ('96)
CZE22:56
  
 
66
Sorcha McAllister
Sorcha McAllister ('98)
IRL23:16
  
 
67
Helena Alves
Helena Alves ('97)
POR23:19
  
 
68
Alina Dumitrita Butnariu
Alina Dumitrita Butnariu ('98)
ROU23:23
  
 
69
Zuzana Durcová
Zuzana Durcová ('96)
SVK23:59
  
 
Kateřina Divišová
Kateřina Divišová ('97)
CZE DNF
  
 
Elsa Racasan
Elsa Racasan ('97)
FRA DNS
  
 
D19 Cross 6.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR18:00
  
 
2
Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz ('99)
ESP18:09
  
 
3
Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić ('99)
SRB18:11
  
 
4
Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward ('99)
GBR18:16
  
 
5
Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen ('99)
NOR18:18
  
 
6
Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed ('99)
GER18:27
  
 
7
Mohamed-Amine Kodad
Mohamed-Amine Kodad ('99)
FRA18:28
  
 
8
Ayetullah Aslanhan
Ayetullah Aslanhan ('01)
TUR18:45
  
 
9
Nick Jäger
Nick Jäger ('99)
GER18:47
  
 
10
Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc ('01)
FRA18:47
  
 
11
Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen ('99)
NED18:47
  
 
12
Isaac Akers
Isaac Akers ('99)
GBR18:48
  
 
13
Ramazan Baştuğ
Ramazan Baştuğ 
TUR18:48
  
 
14
Matthew Willis
Matthew Willis 
GBR18:49
  
 
15
Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 
BEL18:53
  
 
16
Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 
IRL18:53
  
 
17
Mários Anagnóstou
Mários Anagnóstou ('99)
GRE18:54
  
 
18
Seán O'Leary
Seán O'Leary ('99)
IRL19:01
  
 
19
Ryan Oosting
Ryan Oosting ('01)
NED19:02
  
 
20
Omar Ismail
Omar Ismail 
SWE19:02
  
 
21
Jamie Battle
Jamie Battle 
IRL19:03
  
 
22
Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 
NOR19:05
  
 
23
Dominik Müller
Dominik Müller 
GER19:06
  
 
24
Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 
FRA19:07
  
 
25
Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea ('99)
ROU19:08
  
 
26
Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 
NED19:09
  
 
27
Lucas da Silva
Lucas da Silva ('01)
BRA19:09
  
 
28
Jack Meijer
Jack Meijer 
GBR19:09
  
 
29
Mario García
Mario García ('99)
ESP19:12
  
 
30
Pasquale Selvarolo
Pasquale Selvarolo ('99)
ITA19:12
  
 
31
Manuel Peris
Manuel Peris ('99)
ESP19:12
  
 
32
Tom Mortimer
Tom Mortimer ('99)
GBR19:13
  
 
33
Andriy Krakovetskyy
Andriy Krakovetskyy 
UKR19:13
  
 
34
Enrico Vecchi
Enrico Vecchi 
ITA19:14
  
 
35
Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette ('99)
FRA19:14
  
 
36
István Palkovits
István Palkovits 
HUN19:15
  
 
37
Jannik Weiß
Jannik Weiß ('99)
GER19:15
  
 
38
Duarte Gomes
Duarte Gomes 
POR19:15
  
 
39
Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese ('99)
ITA19:15
  
 
40
Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 
NED19:17
  
 
41
Luca Alfieri
Luca Alfieri 
ITA19:18
  
 
42
Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 
GER19:19
  
 
43
Illian Martens
Illian Martens 
NED19:19
  
 
44
Abdullah Özdemir
Abdullah Özdemir ('99)
TUR19:19
  
 
45
Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 
FIN19:19
  
 
46
Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 
FIN19:21
  
 
47
Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros ('99)
ESP19:22
  
 
48
Andrés Rodríguez
Andrés Rodríguez ('85)
PAN19:22
  
 
49
Alain Cavagna
Alain Cavagna ('01)
ITA19:23
  
 
50
Aliaksandr Shustsik
Aliaksandr Shustsik ('99)
BLR19:24
  
 
51
Theo Lapouge
Theo Lapouge ('99)
FRA19:24
  
 
52
Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña ('99)
AND19:26
  
 
53Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)DEN19:27
  
 
54Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)DEN19:27
  
 
55
Emil Millán de la Oliva
Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01)
SWE19:29
  
 
56
Luuk Maas
Luuk Maas ('99)
NED19:30
  
 
57
Julien Stalhandske
Julien Stalhandske 
SUI19:30
  
 
58
Mikołaj Czeronek
Mikołaj Czeronek 
POL19:30
  
 
59
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 
NOR19:31
  
 
60
Micheál Power
Micheál Power ('99)
IRL19:32
  
 
61
Maksym Panteleyev
Maksym Panteleyev ('99)
UKR19:33
  
 
62
Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader ('99)
POR19:35
  
 
63
Albert Kokaly
Albert Kokaly 
AUT19:35
  
 
64
Giedrius Valinčius
Giedrius Valinčius 
LTU19:37
  
 
65
Ahmet Mutlu
Ahmet Mutlu 
TUR19:37
  
 
66
Joan Tapias
Joan Tapias ('99)
ESP19:39
  
 
67
Nuno Pereira
Nuno Pereira 
POR19:39
  
 
68
Bjarne Kölle
Bjarne Kölle ('99)
SUI19:40
  
 
69
Bartosz Jarczok
Bartosz Jarczok ('99)
POL19:40
  
 
70Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)DEN19:41
  
 
71
Rory Leonard
Rory Leonard ('01)
GBR19:46
  
 
72
Loris Pellaz
Loris Pellaz ('99)
SUI19:48
  
 
73
Karlo Ciban
Karlo Ciban 
CRO19:50
  
 
74
Simon Nebijo Steinshamn
Simon Nebijo Steinshamn ('99)
NOR19:50
  
 
75
Fintan Stewart
Fintan Stewart ('99)
IRL19:50
  
 
76
Imran Balouma
Imran Balouma ('99)
FRA19:52
  
 
77
Nesim Amsellek
Nesim Amsellek ('99)
ITA19:52
  
 
78
René Sasyn
René Sasyn 
CZE19:53
  
 
79
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds ('99)
LAT19:54
  
 
80
Maurice Christen
Maurice Christen 
SUI19:56
  
 
81
Nikólaos Sákis
Nikólaos Sákis ('99)
GRE19:59
  
 
82
Matevž Cimermančič
Matevž Cimermančič ('99)
SLO20:02
  
 
83
Nicola Hagger
Nicola Hagger ('99)
SUI20:04
  
 
84
Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen ('99)
BEL20:05
  
 
85
Vadym Lonskyy
Vadym Lonskyy ('99)
UKR20:06
  
 
86
Daire Finn
Daire Finn ('99)
IRL20:08
  
 
87
Miguel Ribeiro
Miguel Ribeiro 
POR20:09
  
 
88Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)DEN20:11
  
 
89
Illya Sosnytskyy
Illya Sosnytskyy ('99)
UKR20:11
  
 
90
Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse ('01)
FIN20:17
  
 
91
Matija Rizmal
Matija Rizmal ('01)
SLO20:17
  
 
92
Yves Cornillie
Yves Cornillie ('99)
SUI20:22
  
 
93
Zlatko Kozuhar
Zlatko Kozuhar ('99)
CRO20:57
  
 
94
Aljaž Renko
Aljaž Renko 
SLO21:11
  
 
95
Lovro Nedeljković
Lovro Nedeljković 
CRO22:52
  
 
Tomislav Novosel
Tomislav Novosel ('99)
CRO DNF
  
 
P19 Cross 4.3 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 
ITA13:46
  
 
2
Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 
SUI13:47
  
 
3
Inci Kalkan
Inci Kalkan ('01)
TUR13:48
  
 
4
Jasmijn Lau
Jasmijn Lau ('99)
NED13:51
  
 
5
Amelia Quirk
Amelia Quirk ('99)
GBR13:57
  
 
6
Carla Gallardo
Carla Gallardo ('99)
ESP13:58
  
 
7
Khahisa Mhlanga
Khahisa Mhlanga ('99)
GBR14:00
  
 
8
Emma O'Brien
Emma O'Brien ('99)
IRL14:01
  
 
9
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy ('01)
IRL14:03
  
 
10
Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst ('99)
NED14:04
  
 
11
Grace Brock
Grace Brock ('01)
GBR14:05
  
 
12
Sibylle Häring
Sibylle Häring 
SUI14:06
  
 
13
Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes ('99)
GBR14:10
  
 
14
Roos Blokhuis
Roos Blokhuis ('01)
NED14:11
  
 
15
Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 
POR14:12
  
 
16
Cristina Ruiz
Cristina Ruiz ('99)
ESP14:12
  
 
17
Emine Akbingöl
Emine Akbingöl 
TUR14:16
  
 
18
Elisa Palmero
Elisa Palmero ('99)
ITA14:19
  
 
19
Derya Kunur
Derya Kunur ('99)
TUR14:22
  
 
20
Anna McFadyan
Anna McFadyan ('99)
GBR14:22
  
 
21
Laia Casajoana
Laia Casajoana ('99)
ESP14:23
  
 
22
Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 
ITA14:23
  
 
23
Lisa Oed
Lisa Oed ('99)
GER14:24
  
 
24
Elia Saura
Elia Saura 
ESP14:25
  
 
25
Stephanie Cotter
Stephanie Cotter ('99)
IRL14:25
  
 
26
Carolina Hernandez-Pita
Carolina Hernandez-Pita ('99)
SUI14:27
  
 
27
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso ('02)
FIN14:27
  
 
28
Sandra Šrut
Sandra Šrut ('99)
CRO14:28
  
 
29
Diane van Es
Diane van Es ('99)
NED14:29
  
 
30
Isabel Barreiro
Isabel Barreiro ('99)
ESP14:30
  
 
31
Klara Lukan
Klara Lukan 
SLO14:30
  
 
32
Melody Julien
Melody Julien ('99)
FRA14:31
  
 
33
Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef ('99)
BEL14:32
  
 
34
Joceline Wind
Joceline Wind 
SUI14:32
  
 
35
Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 
IRL14:33
  
 
36
Tiffany Penfold
Tiffany Penfold ('99)
GBR14:33
  
 
37
Paula Schneiders
Paula Schneiders ('01)
GER14:34
  
 
38
Anneke Vortmeier
Anneke Vortmeier ('02)
GER14:34
  
 
39
Ana Patricia Campos
Ana Patricia Campos ('99)
ESP14:36
  
 
40
Jasmijn Bakker
Jasmijn Bakker ('99)
NED14:38
  
 
41
Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll ('99)
FIN14:39
  
 
42
Francesca Marangi Agostino
Francesca Marangi Agostino ('99)
ITA14:40
  
 
43
Eliza Megger
Eliza Megger ('99)
POL14:40
  
 
44Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN14:40
  
 
45
Katarina Vukančić
Katarina Vukančić ('99)
CRO14:41
  
 
46Kristine Mygind SørensenKristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)DEN14:41
  
 
47Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen DEN14:41
  
 
48
Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva ('99)
POR14:42
  
 
49
Lia Lemos
Lia Lemos ('01)
POR14:44
  
 
50
Martina Cornia
Martina Cornia ('01)
ITA14:45
  
 
51
Anna Hightower
Anna Hightower ('02)
NED14:47
  
 
52
Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice ('02)
SUI14:47
  
 
53
Laura Taborda
Laura Taborda ('99)
POR14:48
  
 
54
Carina Reicht
Carina Reicht ('01)
AUT14:48
  
 
55
Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès ('01)
FRA14:51
  
 
56
Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel ('99)
FRA14:51
  
 
57
Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė ('01)
LTU14:52
  
 
58
Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 
FRA14:52
  
 
59
Febe Triest
Febe Triest 
BEL14:54
  
 
60
Sophie O'Sullivan
Sophie O'Sullivan ('01)
IRL14:59
  
 
61
Laura Nicholson
Laura Nicholson 
IRL15:00
  
 
62
Bohdana Semyonova
Bohdana Semyonova ('99)
UKR15:00
  
 
63
Aita Ammann
Aita Ammann 
SUI15:01
  
 
64
Annasophie Drees
Annasophie Drees ('01)
GER15:01
  
 
65
Klaudia Pawlus
Klaudia Pawlus 
POL15:01
  
 
66
Jenipher Contois
Jenipher Contois ('99)
FRA15:02
  
 
67
Klara Koppe
Klara Koppe 
GER15:02
  
 
68
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá ('01)
GRE15:02
  
 
69
Adéla Koláčková
Adéla Koláčková ('01)
CZE15:03
  
 
70
Elena Dušková
Elena Dušková ('01)
SVK15:04
  
 
71
Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 
FIN15:10
  
 
72Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN15:11
  
 
73
Ugne Žvinklyte
Ugne Žvinklyte ('01)
LTU15:12
  
 
74
Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 
CRO15:13
  
 
75
Angela Mattevi
Angela Mattevi 
ITA15:15
  
 
76
Ivanna Kukh
Ivanna Kukh ('01)
UKR15:18
  
 
77
Angela Veronica Olenici
Angela Veronica Olenici 
ROU15:20
  
 
78
Sabriye Güzelyurt
Sabriye Güzelyurt 
TUR15:28
  
 
79
Paula Rakijašić
Paula Rakijašić 
CRO15:28
  
 
80
Viktoriya Kovba
Viktoriya Kovba ('99)
UKR15:33
  
 
81
Alexandra Zavadská
Alexandra Zavadská 
SVK15:33
  
 
82
Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte ('02)
LTU15:38
  
 
83
Efstathía Flórou
Efstathía Flórou ('99)
GRE15:41
  
 
84
Dominyka Petraškaitė
Dominyka Petraškaitė ('01)
LTU15:43
  
 
85
Darya Vdovychenko
Darya Vdovychenko ('99)
UKR16:34
  
 
86
Anna Marija Petrakova
Anna Marija Petrakova 
LAT16:44
  
 
Špela Gonza
Špela Gonza ('01)
SLO DNF
  
 
Ramunė Klybaitė
Ramunė Klybaitė ('99)
LTU DNF
  
 
Alessia Zarbo
Alessia Zarbo ('01)
FRA DNS
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon