Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Málaga ESP: 9.9.2018

M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)DEN1.85
  
 =SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mattias Sunneborn
Mattias Sunneborn ('70)
SWE6.22
0.0
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN38.47
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)DEN50.53
  
 SB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)DEN48.06
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN34.20
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
2
Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson ('72)
SWE26.51
  
 PB
K40 200 m    
Semifinale
Semi 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
4
Anna Björkstedt
Anna Björkstedt ('78)
SWE26.86
  
 PB
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
Finale B
1
Axel Bernhult
Axel Bernhult ('71)
SWE40.67
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon