Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingborg SWE: 7.7.2018

M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE13.68
+1.3
  
 SB
5
Oscar Söderbergh
Oscar Söderbergh ('96)
SWE13.20 w
+3.3
  
 
8
Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson ('97)
SWE12.52 w
+2.3
  
 
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Wilhelm KoppWilhelm Kopp ('03)DEN11.34
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
5
Zaher Rostom
Zaher Rostom ('91)
SYR53.29
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)DEN46.67
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN26.19 w
  
 
Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)DEN27.33 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
4
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE25.34 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE25.77 w
  
 
3
Hanna Dahlberg
Hanna Dahlberg 
SWE26.43 w
  
 
4
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE26.88 w
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1
Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson ('95)
SWE26.96
  
 SB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN42.18
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)DEN43.00
  
 
Elisabeth Thorsti Møller RønnstadElisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad ('04)DEN45.47
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
5
Johanna Hofvendahl
Johanna Hofvendahl ('04)
SWE5:01.03
  
 PB
6
Carolina Larson
Carolina Larson ('02)
SWE5:06.01
  
 PB
8
Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson ('04)
SWE5:20.26
  
 PB
9
My Rundgren
My Rundgren ('03)
SWE5:26.86
  
 SB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN4:45.46
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
3
Jonna Uttman
Jonna Uttman ('99)
SWE17.12 w
  
 
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN11.38
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN11.67 w
  
 
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN11.83
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hilda Gyldén
Hilda Gyldén ('01)
SWE1.64
  
 =PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE4.96
+1.5
  
 
6
Ida Andersson
Ida Andersson ('04)
SWE5.09 w
+2.5
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)DEN7.17
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
5
Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 
SWE41.35
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
7
Daniel Adolfsson
Daniel Adolfsson ('02)
SWE6.11 w
+2.1
  
 
P17 200 m    
Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.9
2
Olivia Österling Strömstedt
Olivia Österling Strömstedt ('01)
SWE26.17 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
4
Julia Berns
Julia Berns ('02)
SWE27.21 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2
Emma Jensen
Emma Jensen ('01)
SWE27.50
  
 PB
Indledende 3
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
2
Juni Palm
Juni Palm ('04)
SWE26.89 w
  
 
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE14.31
  
 =PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4
Helena Cronstedt
Helena Cronstedt ('01)
SWE15.29
  
 PB
5
Ida Bäckman
Ida Bäckman ('02)
SWE15.63 w
  
 
6
Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors ('02)
SWE16.32 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE14.85
  
 PB
5
Maja Pettersson
Maja Pettersson ('02)
SWE15.82
  
 PB
6
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon ('02)
SWE16.40
  
 PB
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Maximilian Lennartsson
Maximilian Lennartsson ('03)
SWE11.32 w
+2.3
  
 
3
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE10.94 w
+3.4
  
 
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE43.42
  
 SB
6
Julia Svennblad
Julia Svennblad ('03)
SWE43.89
  
 SB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
5
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE11.84
  
 PB
6
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE12.01
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE12.28 w
  
 
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('03)
SWE4.96
+1.5
  
 PB
D14 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
3
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE39.85
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive