Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingborg SWE: 8.7.2018

M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Erik Dahlqvist
Erik Dahlqvist ('98)
SWE6.61
+1.0
  
 PB
3
Richard Heikkilä
Richard Heikkilä ('98)
SWE6.51
+1.0
  
 SB
4
Jens Mattisson
Jens Mattisson ('85)
SWE6.50
+1.0
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)DEN7.29
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Post MeyhoffRasmus Post Meyhoff ('02)DEN29.74
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)DEN36.71
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)DEN35.59
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Wilhelm KoppWilhelm Kopp ('03)DEN29.01
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN8.43
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)DEN12.84
  
 PB
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr ('99)
SWE10.82
  
 SB
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Daniel Adolfsson
Daniel Adolfsson ('02)
SWE1.75
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
William Lanndalen
William Lanndalen ('01)
SWE43.80
  
 SB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2
Patrik Bergstrand
Patrik Bergstrand ('03)
SWE45.89
  
 PB
4
Filip Aasa
Filip Aasa ('03)
SWE40.64
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne