Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Borås SWE: 6.7.2018

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1
Anders Logg
Anders Logg ('76)
SWE11.52
  
 SB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)DEN13.56
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)DEN16:25.71
  
 
Henrik Kjeldgaard JørgensenHenrik Kjeldgaard Jørgensen ('61)DEN17:42.39
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Björn Bratt
Björn Bratt ('51)
SWE3.00
  
 SB
3
Hunter S Mabon
Hunter S Mabon ('69)
SWE3.65
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Håkan Ohlsson
Håkan Ohlsson ('74)
SWE6.26
+1.3
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN4.52
-0.1
  
 
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN14.80
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN14.80
  
 PB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN14.69
  
 SB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN14.65
  
 SB
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN14.02
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN17.35
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN42.37
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN40.96
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN39.79
  
 
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN37.98
  
 
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)DEN37.91
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)DEN25.09
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN48.81
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN42.42
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN41.74
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karin Schön
Karin Schön ('62)
SWE5:23.83
  
 SB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)DEN5:31.42
  
 
Marianne GramMarianne Gram ('50)DEN6:25.02
  
 SB
Rigmor ØsterlundRigmor Østerlund ('43)DEN7:27.14
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38)DEN13.51
  
 SB
M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Stefan Holst
Stefan Holst ('82)
SWE11.00
  
 SB
M35 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stefan Holst
Stefan Holst ('82)
SWE43.08
  
 SB
2
Roger Stridh
Roger Stridh ('80)
SWE33.20
  
 SB
M40 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Lars-Göran Nylén
Lars-Göran Nylén ('75)
SWE10.69
  
 SB
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lars-Göran Nylén
Lars-Göran Nylén ('75)
SWE47.21
  
 SB
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Martin Rudberg
Martin Rudberg ('73)
SWE56.26
  
 PB
2
Johan Sundström
Johan Sundström ('69)
SWE53.47
  
 SB
K45 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Camilla Mattson
Camilla Mattson ('73)
SWE13.46
  
NR45 SB
4
Pernilla Hagberg
Pernilla Hagberg ('69)
SWE10.57
  
 SB
K45 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2
Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson ('73)
SWE31.15
  
 PB
3
Pernilla Hagberg
Pernilla Hagberg ('69)
SWE29.85
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon