Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 6.5.2018

M 200 m    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið24.13
  
 PB
Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)Holte Atletik24.50
  
 PB
Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF25.09
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC25.38
  
 PB
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC25.77
  
 PB
William ElsnerWilliam Elsner ('03)KIF26.21
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas26.22
  
 PB
Lucas Søgaard HjortkjærLucas Søgaard Hjortkjær ('02)IK Hellas26.35
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC27.12
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið27.54
  
 PB
Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 27.85
  
 PB
Jens Vitved BruhnJens Vitved Bruhn ('02)Glostrup IC29.20
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club30.93
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF35.25
  
 PB
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM35.57
  
 SB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik35.86
  
 PB
Rodney PratdavisRodney Pratdavis ('93)Hvidovre AM36.58
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM36.89
  
 SB
David OutzenDavid Outzen ('98)Hvidovre AM37.08
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC37.48
  
 SB
Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF37.73
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM37.87
  
 PB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF42.07
  
 PB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF42.86
  
 PB
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris53.91
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC4:24.31
  
 PB
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)Fremad Holbæk4:35.29
  
 PB
Hans Erland ThomsenHans Erland Thomsen ('03)Bragdið4:44.42
  
 PB
Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)Frederiksberg IF4:46.46
  
 PB
Oscar RiisOscar Riis ('03)BAK4:55.30
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið4:56.26
  
 PB
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM5:09.88
  
 PB
Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC5:10.12
  
 PB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM5:16.31
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Lukas Outtier
Lukas Outtier ('96)
/ BEL8:50.33
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM8:55.17
  
 SB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF9:08.45
  
 PB
Mads JørgensenMads Jørgensen ('88)Frederiksberg IF9:09.31
  
 PB
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF9:10.47
  
 PB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC9:13.31
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC9:22.24
  
 PB
Martin KlausenMartin Klausen ('72)Fremad Holbæk9:53.00
  
 SB
Tobias Mørkeberg PoulsenTobias Mørkeberg Poulsen ('02)Hvidovre AM9:59.99
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið1.47
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club1.30
  
 =PB
Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas1.25
  
 =PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM1.15
  
 =PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oscar LøwensteinOscar Løwenstein ('02)Helsingør IF4.20
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
William A. HelmsdalWilliam A. Helmsdal ('02)Bragdið6.02
-0.7
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC5.70
+1.4
  
 PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC2.73
0.0
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC3.64
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.65
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 8.37
  
 
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.30
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF10.93
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM13.99
  
 PB
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM9.55
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør IF38.93
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 36.29
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM24.24
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta21.25
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC17.47
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM46.21
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF35.85
  
 PB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA32.52
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK53.68
  
 PB
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF48.80
  
 
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM30.60
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 35.33
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF33.71
  
 SB
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta33.33
  
 SB
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik31.25
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas27.13
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF25.89
  
 PB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM24.59
  
 PB
Emil Bjerregaard LarsenEmil Bjerregaard Larsen ('05)Viking Atletik23.43
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 22.80
  
 SB
Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið20.05
  
 SB
David Beyer ReigstadDavid Beyer Reigstad ('05)Køge Atletik19.45
  
 PB
Ole HornbækOle Hornbæk ('05)Hvidovre AM19.20
  
 PB
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC17.88
  
 SB
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM16.59
  
 PB
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM7.77
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF25.21
  
 SB
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA26.28
  
 PB
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM27.36
  
 SB
Selma BertramSelma Bertram ('03)BAK27.42
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið28.12
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK28.57
  
 PB
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød29.02
  
 PB
Michelle RutherfordMichelle Rutherford ('03)KIF29.04
  
 PB
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød29.74
  
 PB
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið29.83
  
 PB
Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC30.05
  
 PB
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik30.43
  
 PB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF31.37
  
 PB
Elinor MarkussenElinor Markussen ('04)FIF Hillerød31.70
  
 PB
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia34.88
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF43.46
  
 PB
Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF46.64
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF4:56.10
  
 PB
Asta Lunde LarsenAsta Lunde Larsen ('03)Holte Atletik4:56.53
  
 SB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF5:01.52
  
 PB
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF5:05.06
  
 PB
Mathilde Meedom KløvMathilde Meedom Kløv ('06)Frederiksberg IF5:16.16
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik5:20.33
  
 PB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF5:23.79
  
 PB
Thilde Sigga Agger NielsenThilde Sigga Agger Nielsen ('05)Viborg AM5:42.92
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM10:36.80
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.43
  
 PB
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 PB
Anna Braad OlesenAnna Braad Olesen ('05)BAC1.31
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik1.25
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC2.60
  
 =PB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC2.30
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.63
+0.5
  
 PB
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.26
-0.9
  
 PB
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK5.13
0.0
  
 PB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.09
-0.2
  
 PB
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)IK Olympia5.01
0.0
  
 PB
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK4.87
0.0
  
 
Angela TimmAngela Timm ('03)Frederiksberg IF4.74
+0.3
  
 PB
Frida BundgaardFrida Bundgaard ('03)KIF4.51
0.0
  
 PB
Såra IversenSåra Iversen ('03)Færøerne4.23
0.0
  
 SB
Paula Eunice Rud Gom AlmaidaPaula Eunice Rud Gom Almaida ('04)BAC4.10
+0.1
  
 PB
Isabel MøllerIsabel Møller ('03)Amager AC3.49
0.0
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK11.33
  
 PB
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød9.32
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC8.69
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia7.97
  
 
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC6.77
  
 PB
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia5.84
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik5.75
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.30
  
 SB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM13.40
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF10.78
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM48.52
  
 PB
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM45.87
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF29.51
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia28.43
  
 PB
Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 24.89
  
 PB
Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)Dybvad IK 23.18
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC20.49
  
 PB
Louise ValdalLouise Valdal ('05)BAC18.29
  
 PB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC18.03
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC17.81
  
 SB
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød16.41
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF16.09
  
 PB
Frederikke Rosby AdserFrederikke Rosby Adser ('05)BAC15.30
  
 PB
Eimante AstrauskaiteEimante Astrauskaite ('05)Dybvad IK 15.06
  
 PB
Orinta AstrauskaiteOrinta Astrauskaite ('06)Dybvad IK 14.65
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC14.51
  
 SB
Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF14.03
  
 PB
Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK13.92
  
 PB
Kinga BielenicaKinga Bielenica ('06)IK Hellas13.35
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta11.80
  
 PB
Anemone Liv StabellAnemone Liv Stabell ('05)Hvidovre AM8.90
  
 SB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Patrik Lindstedt
Patrik Lindstedt ('99)
/ SWE62.69
  
 SB
D15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg ('04)
/ SWE4:26.06
  
 PB
6
Albin Lago
Albin Lago ('03)
/ SWE4:36.96
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord