Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Málaga ESP: 7.9.2018

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN7:00.77
  
 SB
M 2000 m forh. 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
Tommy Karlsson
Tommy Karlsson ('52)
SWE7:52.32
  
NR65 PB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
2
Anders Toll
Anders Toll ('61)
SWE11:03.17
  
 PB
Finale B
6
Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg ('61)
SWE13:30.16
  
 SB
M 100 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN20.68
  
 SB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN21.98
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN2.35
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN33.80
  
 
Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)DEN15.56
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN30.06
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN28.43
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN29.06
  
 
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN19.24
  
 
M Tikamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
Nils Bäck
Nils Bäck ('43)
SWE5343
  
NR75 PB
 
16,483,559,791,191.20,4617,8722,661,7027,447.15,82
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Sonia Lopes
Sonia Lopes ('75)
ITA7:12.30
  
 =PB
K 200 m hæk 68.6 cm    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Kerstin Nilsson
Kerstin Nilsson ('42)
SWE49.69
  
NR75 SB
M40 200 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 8
Vind: -3.0
Vind: -3.0
2
Anders Logg
Anders Logg ('76)
SWE22.79
  
 PB
M45 200 m    
Indledende 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1
Mattias Sunneborn
Mattias Sunneborn ('70)
SWE23.88
  
 SB
M45 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
3
Mats Holmberg
Mats Holmberg ('73)
SWE58.33
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive