Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 12.6.2018

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM11.79 w
  
 
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF11.99
  
 PB
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF12.02 w
  
 
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF12.05
  
 PB
Markus SimonsenMarkus Simonsen ('02)KIF12.11
  
 PB
Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.30
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)Sparta49.57
  
 SB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik50.06
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC52.58
  
 SB
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF53.43
  
 SB
Mattias KalvågMattias Kalvåg ('85)Blovstrød Løverne1:01.72
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic ('94)
/ SWE1:56.52
  
 SB
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta1:57.64
  
 PB
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1:57.70
  
 PB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC1:59.41
  
 
Rasmus Krogh MadsenRasmus Krogh Madsen IK Hellas2:10.83
  
 PB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF2:13.56
  
 PB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF2:16.63
  
 
Mathias LaugesenMathias Laugesen ('02)THS2:17.25
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Ali Laaroubi
Ali Laaroubi ('94)
/ ITA3:49.67
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta3:45.31
  
DUR-18 PB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM3:55.80
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
20
Adam Månsson
Adam Månsson ('89)
/ SWE9:04.35
  
 PB
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH8:19.48
  
 
Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HRC8:30.59
  
 PB
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM8:33.10
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC8:35.69
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:42.33
  
 PB
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta8:43.13
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO8:44.20
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta8:45.49
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik8:45.95
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM8:47.41
  
 SB
Morten HesselbjergMorten Hesselbjerg ('91)NBRO8:47.84
  
 PB
Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO8:48.68
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC8:49.14
  
 PB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta8:49.71
  
 PB
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik8:53.55
  
 PB
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF8:58.79
  
 PB
Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta8:59.51
  
 PB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO9:01.42
  
 PB
Mads HenriksenMads Henriksen ('94)Sparta9:07.15
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta9:09.45
  
 PB
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta9:11.57
  
 
Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC9:12.69
  
 
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC9:21.37
  
 PB
Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO9:21.68
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta9:22.11
  
 PB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO9:22.55
  
 PB
Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne9:24.62
  
 PB
Malthe PoulsenMalthe Poulsen Blovstrød Løverne9:25.93
  
 PB
Leon Kofoed AndersenLeon Kofoed Andersen ('91)Sparta9:30.84
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC9:31.05
  
 PB
Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)Greve Trim9:44.37
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas9:44.80
  
 PB
Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs9:45.96
  
 PB
Ole Gram ClausenOle Gram Clausen ('72)Sparta9:55.83
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta9:58.30
  
 PB
Rasmus Krogh MadsenRasmus Krogh Madsen IK Hellas10:05.19
  
 PB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta10:13.74
  
 PB
Jacob Søgaard HansenJacob Søgaard Hansen ('70)NBRO10:14.01
  
 PB
Jens HolmJens Holm ('93)Frederiksberg IF10:25.76
  
 PB
Juan Francisco RuedaJuan Francisco Rueda ('90)NBRO10:29.82
  
 PB
Theis MunktvedTheis Munktved ('02)Blovstrød Løverne10:31.76
  
 PB
Abdi BerthelsenAbdi Berthelsen ('98)IK Hellas10:36.51
  
 PB
Birger JensenBirger Jensen ('76)ALOT10:37.93
  
 PB
Joakim SchnackJoakim Schnack ('04)10:49.40
  
 PB
Lars KromanLars Kroman ('69)Sparta10:52.12
  
 PB
Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF11:13.58
  
 PB
Valdemar Laurits BaltzerenValdemar Laurits Baltzeren ('05)IK Hellas11:13.67
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)BAK7.09
+1.0
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta41.44
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.36
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta11.94
  
 PB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta12.29
  
 PB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF13.20
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC13.33
  
 PB
Josefine Rosholm LarsenJosefine Rosholm Larsen ('94)KIF13.82
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta56.35
  
 PB
Misja Brynjolf JepsenMisja Brynjolf Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM1:03.45
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness Aalborg AM2:10.62
  
 
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta2:12.62
  
 
Cecilie Møller-JensenCecilie Møller-Jensen ('01)BAC2:14.22
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:15.70
  
 PB
Tine ØstergaardTine Østergaard BAC2:19.32
  
 PB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:20.00
  
 
Mie Hylling AxelssonMie Hylling Axelsson ('02)Sparta2:21.08
  
 PB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:23.13
  
 PB
Caroline Rødgaard JessenCaroline Rødgaard Jessen ('02)BAK2:24.34
  
 PB
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta2:29.06
  
 PB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne2:48.91
  
 SB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta9:32.30
  
 PB
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)Sparta9:51.97
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik9:58.44
  
 PB
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM9:58.47
  
 PB
Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta10:59.20
  
 PB
Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta11:52.75
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF5.03
+0.3
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta4.61
+0.4
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta55.21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten