Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Borås SWE: 8.7.2018

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)DEN1:00.06
  
 SB
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)DEN1:07.70
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Nicklas Tollesson
Nicklas Tollesson ('77)
SWE4:17.12
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)DEN4:13.19
  
 
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN7.60
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN36.42
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN35.32
  
 
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN20.01
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN37.55
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN36.08
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN33.57
  
 
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN31.91
  
 
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN14.48
  
 
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN8.91
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN15.23
  
 PB
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN14.67
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN13.92
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN15.18
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN38.61
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN38.42
  
 
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN18.26
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN40.96
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN43.26
  
 PB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN40.25
  
 
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN37.80
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN35.80
  
 
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN28.18
  
 SB
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN20.87
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN36.25
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN46.88
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN40.47
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN40.32
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN22.54
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Trille IpsenTrille Ipsen ('67)DEN1:10.95
  
 PB
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN1:15.37
  
 SB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)DEN1:16.56
  
 
Ingerlise V. JensenIngerlise V. Jensen ('49)DEN1:21.11
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)DEN19:27.07
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Desirée Lindén
Desirée Lindén ('76)
SWE10.78
+0.2
  
 SB
1
Desirée Lindén
Desirée Lindén ('76)
SWE10.91 w
+2.5
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)DEN9.54
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN7.90
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN7.23
  
 =PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)DEN29.89
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN15.34
  
 SB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN12.50
  
 SB
M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Roger Stridh
Roger Stridh ('80)
SWE11.34
  
 SB
M40 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Daniel Korhonen
Daniel Korhonen ('76)
SWE16.33
  
 SB
M45 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson ('72)
SWE52.86
  
 PB
K45 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Pernilla Hagberg
Pernilla Hagberg ('69)
SWE33.46
  
 SB
Camilla Mattson
Camilla Mattson ('73)
SWE32.86
  
 SB
K45 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla Mattson
Camilla Mattson ('73)
SWE28.14
  
 SB
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)DEN3483
  
 SB
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)DEN3250
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN3239
  
 SB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)DEN3831
  
 SB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)DEN3594
  
 
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN3615
  
 
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)DEN2254
  
 SB
 
18,267,6020,0120,878,91
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN4445
  
DR70 PB
 
7,908,0826,1626,5912,50
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN3167
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla Mattson
Camilla Mattson ('73)
SWE9.79
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon