Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 7.8.2018

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)Skive AM1:54.1h
  
 
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:55.4h
  
 
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:55.8h
  
 SB
Jacob Qvist JensenJacob Qvist Jensen ('95)Aarhus Fremad1:56.0h
  
 PB
Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik1:56.7h
  
 SB
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik1:57.2h
  
 PB
Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik1:58.3h
  
 PB
Jens Lindhard NielsenJens Lindhard Nielsen Aarhus Fremad2:05.7h
  
 PB
Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 2:06.0h
  
 SB
Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)Aarhus 19002:09.1h
  
 PB
Abdishakur M. AbdullahiAbdishakur M. Abdullahi ('95)AGF Atletik2:10.1h
  
 PB
Abdurasak SaeedAbdurasak Saeed ('02)Randers Freja2:16.5h
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:18.7h
  
 
Khalid Alnab AbdulleKhalid Alnab Abdulle ('03)Randers Freja2:20.7h
  
 
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2:21.7h
  
 SB
Benjamin GarsdalBenjamin Garsdal ('03)SAK772:21.9h
  
 
Louis RygaardLouis Rygaard ('03)Randers Freja2:22.3h
  
 PB
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja2:22.8h
  
 
Torben StriboldtTorben Striboldt ('62)IK Hellas2:30.7h
  
 SB
Valdemar Laurits BaltzerenValdemar Laurits Baltzeren ('05)IK Hellas2:41.1h
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
/ SWE3:52.3h
  
 PB
Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:51.7h
  
 SB
Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 3:52.0h
  
 SB
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 3:53.6h
  
 
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM3:55.3h
  
 PB
Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik3:55.9h
  
 
Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK773:56.1h
  
 PB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik3:58.4h
  
 
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik3:59.3h
  
 PB
Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM4:04.9h
  
 
Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik4:05.4h
  
 PB
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)4:06.9h
  
 SB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM4:07.7h
  
 SB
Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth ('85)Odense Atletik 4:08.0h
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:08.3h
  
 SB
Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik4:08.7h
  
 PB
Habtom MishgihnaHabtom Mishgihna ('96)Aalborg AM4:12.8h
  
 SB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 4:15.5h
  
 PB
Mads SchrøderMads Schrøder Odense Atletik 4:19.6h
  
 PB
Robin OstenfeldtRobin Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK774:21.7h
  
 PB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:25.1h
  
 
Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK774:26.8h
  
 
Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik4:35.5h
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:38.5h
  
 
Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK774:41.4h
  
 
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:42.5h
  
 PB
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne4:52.3h
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)THS / GBR14:25.1h
  
 PB
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:25.5h
  
 
Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik15:00.3h
  
 
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik15:04.6h
  
 
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad15:07.6h
  
 SB
Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('91)15:11.9h
  
 PB
Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta15:13.3h
  
 PB
Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK15:14.5h
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik15:18.5h
  
 
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne15:18.7h
  
 
Johannes WürtzJohannes Würtz ('95)Aalborg AM15:25.1h
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:27.2h
  
 
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM15:29.9h
  
 
Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running15:33.7h
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:38.4h
  
 
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad16:05.9h
  
 SB
Signar RøsvikSignar Røsvik ('74)TRIF16:07.0h
  
 
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta16:15.5h
  
 
Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 190016:17.1h
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad16:18.7h
  
 
Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad16:31.6h
  
 PB
Anders Winther NielsenAnders Winther Nielsen ('84)VEXA HLM Running16:39.6h
  
 PB
Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik16:40.6h
  
 SB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190016:41.7h
  
 SB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik16:47.4h
  
 SB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK16:52.7h
  
 SB
Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running16:57.6h
  
 
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM17:06.0h
  
 SB
Martin BuschMartin Busch ('91)Aarhus Fremad17:20.9h
  
 PB
Lars HovgaardLars Hovgaard ('74)Aarhus Fremad17:28.2h
  
 PB
Johnny BilagerJohnny Bilager ('81)Esbjerg AM17:32.8h
  
 PB
Michael BergmannMichael Bergmann ('87)RUNAAR17:41.1h
  
 SB
Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik17:42.3h
  
 SB
Jacob HalleJacob Halle ('85)RUNAAR17:53.2h
  
 PB
Christian Møller JessenChristian Møller Jessen ('79)Aarhus 190018:01.8h
  
 SB
Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs18:02.7h
  
 
Lukas Marmer HohwüLukas Marmer Hohwü ('91)THS18:35.0h
  
 PB
Robert Roulund StrandeRobert Roulund Strande ('77)AGF Atletik18:51.8h
  
 PB
Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190018:58.7h
  
 SB
Mads JørgensenMads Jørgensen ('88)Frederiksberg IF19:05.7h
  
 PB
Kasper Arnholtz LarsenKasper Arnholtz Larsen ('90)Aarhus Fremad19:08.0h
  
 PB
Mikke JørgensenMikke Jørgensen ('87)VEXA HLM Running19:11.0h
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness Aalborg AM2:07.8h
  
 
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:08.5h
  
 
Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:14.8h
  
 SB
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 19002:29.8h
  
 PB
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:09.8h
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:27.4h
  
 
Marie Aagaard PoulsenMarie Aagaard Poulsen ('96)Aarhus 19004:45.6h
  
 PB
Louise Høj JensenLouise Høj Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik4:47.7h
  
 SB
Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:50.4h
  
 
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)Viborg AM4:51.8h
  
 SB
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik4:53.9h
  
 
Sofie HintzSofie Hintz Aalborg Øst RRC4:55.9h
  
 PB
Kristine Mygind SørensenKristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik4:59.3h
  
 SB
Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 4:59.7h
  
 
Sofia ThirupSofia Thirup ('04)Viborg AM5:01.0h
  
 
Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM5:29.4h
  
 
Thilde Sigga Agger NielsenThilde Sigga Agger Nielsen ('05)Viborg AM5:29.8h
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 16:33.8h
  
 PB
Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad17:19.0h
  
 SB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik17:23.9h
  
 SB
Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190017:32.8h
  
 PB
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM17:36.8h
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik18:06.8h
  
 
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik18:37.1h
  
 SB
Katja KnudsenKatja Knudsen ('98)Aalborg Øst RRC19:00.9h
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix