Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 12.5.2018

M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.26
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM14.51
  
 PB
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM9.73
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM39.27
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Michael Bruun JepsenMichael Bruun Jepsen ('65)Hvidovre AM40.39
  
 SB
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK31.67
  
 PB
Filip NielsenFilip Nielsen ('02)BAK29.26
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF28.78
  
 PB
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK21.20
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta57.98
  
 PB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM47.65
  
 SB
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK40.09
  
 
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta33.04
  
 SB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik26.76
  
 
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM26.74
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK43.04
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF37.63
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM68.57
  
 
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM61.08
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK56.72
  
 PB
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK54.73
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik34.09
  
 
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM33.59
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Stefan Kvist
Stefan Kvist ('87)
/ SWE62.42
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias ZornigTobias Zornig ('04)BAK20.37
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Filip NielsenFilip Nielsen ('02)BAK32.96
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF31.85
  
 PB
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK29.60
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)Aarhus 190066.59
  
 PB
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM53.82
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF48.04
  
 PB
Carsten ClemmensenCarsten Clemmensen ('72)Herlev Atletik28.23
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta12.89
  
 SB
Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM11.03
  
 SB
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK10.55
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM14.30
  
 PB
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.01
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta11.58
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF10.00
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM44.90
  
 SB
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta34.24
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK39.09
  
 PB
Ida K JensenIda K Jensen ('02)BAK34.42
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta63.49
  
DR PB
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)Sparta49.68
  
 PB
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM47.01
  
 SB
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Sparta44.89
  
 PB
Annika Larsen HustedAnnika Larsen Husted Skive AM41.58
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF36.86
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta37.35
  
 PB
Freja K. MadsenFreja K. Madsen ('02)BAK22.24
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM41.87
  
 SB
Louise Busk NielsenLouise Busk Nielsen ('97)Hvidovre AM36.50
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF33.56
  
 SB
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Hanna Grönwall
Hanna Grönwall ('99)
/ SWE45.03
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon