M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shura Kitata Shura Kitata ('96) | 96 | ETH | 1:00:11 | SB | ||||
2 | Jemal Yimer Jemal Yimer ('96) | 96 | ETH | 1:00:14 | SB | ||||
3 | Bedan Karoki Bedan Karoki ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:00:18 | SB | ||||
4 | Gabriel Gerald Geay Gabriel Gerald Geay ('96) | 96 | TAN | 1:00:26 | PB | ||||
5 | Benard Ngeno Benard Ngeno ('96) | 96 | KEN | 1:01:20 | SB | ||||
6 | Patrick Tiernan Patrick Tiernan ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1:01:22 | PB | ||||
7 | Geoffrey Koech Geoffrey Koech ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:01:40 | SB | ||||
8 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:01:44 | SB | ||||
9 | James Ngandu James Ngandu ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:01:51 | PB | ||||
10 | Reed Fischer Reed Fischer ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:02:06 | PB | ||||
11 | Abinet Adraro Abinet Adraro ('87) | 87 | KEN | 1:02:09 | PB | ||||
12 | Parker Stinson Parker Stinson ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:02:11 | PB | ||||
13 | Jerrell Mock Jerrell Mock ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:02:14 | PB | ||||
14 | Evan Esselink Evan Esselink ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1:02:17 | PB | ||||
15 | Willie Milam Willie Milam ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:02:26 | PB | ||||
16 | Edwin Kibichiy Edwin Kibichiy ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:02:29 | SB | ||||
17 | Mauricio González Mauricio González ('88) | 88 | COL | 1:02:34 | PB | ||||
18 | El Hassan El Abbassi El Hassan El Abbassi ('84) | 84 | BRN | 1:02:38 | SB | ||||
19 | Colin Bennie Colin Bennie ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:02:46 | PB | ||||
20 | Futsum Zienasellassie Futsum Zienasellassie ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:03:10 | PB | ||||
21 | Noah Droddy Noah Droddy ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:03:15 | SB | ||||
22 | Andrew Epperson Andrew Epperson ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:03:17 | PB | ||||
23 | Mario Pacay Mario Pacay ('97) | 97 | GUA | 1:03:54 | NR | PB | |||
24 | Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:03:55 | PB | ||||
25 | Stephen Sambu Stephen Sambu ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:03:59 | SB | ||||
26 | Chase Weaverling Chase Weaverling ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:04:00 | PB | ||||
27 | Jim Walmsley Jim Walmsley ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:04:00 | PB | ||||
28 | Bryan Guijarro Bryan Guijarro ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:04:03 | PB | ||||
29 | Jordan Carpenter Jordan Carpenter | USA | 1:04:16 | PB | |||||
30 | Titus Sang Titus Sang ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:04:21 | PB | ||||
31 | Dan Kremske Dan Kremske ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:04:43 | SB | ||||
32 | Weldon Kirui Weldon Kirui ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:04:44 | SB | ||||
33 | Aaron Braun Aaron Braun ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:04:52 | SB | ||||
34 | Andy Wacker Andy Wacker ('88) | 88 | USA | 1:05:00 | SB | ||||
35 | Zaven O'Bryant Zaven O'Bryant ('86) | 86 | USA | 1:05:16 | PB | ||||
36 | Chris Balestrini Chris Balestrini ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1:05:30 | PB | ||||
37 | Chris Sloane Chris Sloane ('83) | 83 | USA | 1:05:30 | PB | ||||
38 | Daniel Ortiz Daniel Ortiz ('84) | 84 | MEX | 1:05:30 | PB | ||||
39 | Will Norris Will Norris ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:05:32 | SB | ||||
40 | Ben Fletcher Ben Fletcher ('86) | 86 | USA | 1:05:49 | PB | ||||
41 | Will Cross Will Cross | USA | 1:05:50 | PB | |||||
42 | Jameson Mora Jameson Mora ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:05:50 | SB | ||||
43 | Chris Frias Chris Frias ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:06:05 | SB | ||||
44 | Victor Montañez Victor Montañez ('94) | 94 | MEX | 1:06:14 | PB | ||||
45 | Dillon Quintana Dillon Quintana | USA | 1:06:29 | PB | |||||
46 | Brian Eimstad Brian Eimstad ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:06:33 | PB | ||||
47 | Philo Germano Philo Germano ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:06:34 | PB | ||||
48 | Jack Keelan Jack Keelan ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:06:45 | PB | ||||
49 | Adam Hortian Adam Hortian ('84) | 84 | CAN | 1:06:46 | PB | ||||
50 | Guillaume Soh Rui Yong Guillaume Soh Rui Yong ('91) | 91 | SGP | 1:06:46 | NR | PB | |||
51 | Simion Chirchir Simion Chirchir ('94) | 94 | KEN | 1:06:57 | SB | ||||
52 | Eric Bang Eric Bang | CAN | 1:06:59 | PB | |||||
53 | Kyle Wyatt Kyle Wyatt ('82) | 82 | USA | 1:07:07 | PB | ||||
54 | Colin Fewer Colin Fewer ('77) | 77 | CAN | 1:07:09 | SB | ||||
55 | Ben Carson Ben Carson ('96) | 96 | CAN | 1:07:17 | PB | ||||
56 | Calum Neff Calum Neff ('84) | 84 | CAN | 1:07:22 | PB | ||||
57 | Kipkoech Kirui Kipkoech Kirui ('91) | 91 | KEN | 1:07:34 | PB | ||||
58 | Swarnjit Boyal Swarnjit Boyal ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:07:40 | PB | ||||
59 | Matthew Crichlow Matthew Crichlow | USA | 1:07:43 | PB | |||||
60 | Luke Puskedra Luke Puskedra ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:07:44 | SB | ||||
61 | Matt Marol Matt Marol | USA | 1:07:48 | PB | |||||
62 | Ryan Archer Ryan Archer | USA | 1:07:49 | SB | |||||
63 | Philippe Viau-Dupuis Philippe Viau-Dupuis ('82) | 82 | CAN | 1:07:52 | SB | ||||
64 | David Le Porho David Le Porho ('77) | 77 | CAN | 1:07:54 | SB | ||||
65 | Ryan Normand Ryan Normand | USA | 1:08:08 | PB | |||||
66 | Rory Tunningley Rory Tunningley ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:08:16 | SB | ||||
67 | Moath Al-Khawaldeh Moath Al-Khawaldeh ('88) | 88 | JOR | 1:08:17 | PB | ||||
68 | Andrew Dionne Andrew Dionne | USA | 1:08:23 | PB | |||||
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95) | 95 | DEN | 1:09:45 | PB | |||||
M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Albert Korir Albert Korir ('94) | 94 | KEN | 2:10:02 | SB | ||||
2 | Yitayal Atnafu Yitayal Atnafu ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:10:08 | SB | ||||
3 | Justus Kimutai Justus Kimutai ('93) | 93 | KEN | 2:10:25 | SB | ||||
4 | Elisha Barno Elisha Barno ('85) | 85 | KEN | 2:10:54 | SB | ||||
5 | Juan Pacheco Juan Pacheco ('90) | 90 | MEX | 2:10:58 | PB | ||||
6 | Abayneh Ayele Abayneh Ayele ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:11:30 | SB | ||||
7 | Terefa Deleba Terefa Deleba ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:11:55 | PB | ||||
8 | Jose Santana Marin Jose Santana Marin ('89) | 89 | MEX | 2:13:20 | PB | ||||
9 | Tyler Jermann Tyler Jermann ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:13:29 | PB | ||||
10 | Stephen Scullion Stephen Scullion ('88) | 88 | IRL | 2:14:34 | PB | ||||
11 | Pius Dominic Ondoro Pius Dominic Ondoro ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:14:51 | SB | ||||
12 | Ben Sathre Ben Sathre ('90) | 90 | LUX | 2:15:11 | PB | ||||
13 | Tristan Woodfine Tristan Woodfine ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:15:19 | PB | ||||
14 | Daniel Vargas Daniel Vargas ('84) | 84 | MEX | 2:15:54 | SB | ||||
15 | Ryan Root Ryan Root ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:16:45 | PB | ||||
16 | Pardon Ndhlovu Pardon Ndhlovu ('87) | 87 | ZIM | 2:16:47 | PB | ||||
17 | Travis Morrison Travis Morrison ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:16:48 | PB | ||||
18 | Danny Docherty Danny Docherty ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:18:27 | PB | ||||
19 | Juan Alberto Mena Juan Alberto Mena ('86) | 86 | MEX | 2:18:31 | PB | ||||
20 | Juan Carlos Trujillo Juan Carlos Trujillo ('85) | 85 | GUA | 2:18:40 | SB | ||||
21 | Cole Atkins Cole Atkins ('85) | 85 | USA | 2:18:44 | PB | ||||
22 | Eddie Garcia Eddie Garcia ('92) | 92 | ISV | 2:18:50 | NR | PB | |||
23 | Thomas Puzey Thomas Puzey | USA | 2:20:19 | SB | |||||
24 | Evan Gaynor Evan Gaynor ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:20:51 | SB | ||||
25 | Matt Rand Matt Rand | USA | 2:21:00 | PB | |||||
26 | David Marley David Marley | USA | 2:22:02 | PB | |||||
27 | Roberto Saavedra Roberto Saavedra ('85) | 85 | MEX | 2:22:09 | SB | ||||
28 | Kallin Khan Kallin Khan | USA | 2:22:28 | PB | |||||
29 | Henry Lelei Henry Lelei ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:22:30 | PB | ||||
30 | Adam Schroer Adam Schroer | USA | 2:23:15 | SB | |||||
31 | Samuel Mueller Samuel Mueller ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:23:53 | PB | ||||
32 | Guy Alton Guy Alton | USA | 2:24:35 | PB | |||||
33 | Jason Parks Jason Parks | USA | 2:24:53 | SB | |||||
34 | Jorge Maravilla Jorge Maravilla ('77) | 77 | USA | 2:24:59 | SB | ||||
35 | Griffin Humphreys Griffin Humphreys | USA | 2:25:00 | SB | |||||
36 | Joseph Turner Joseph Turner ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:25:49 | PB | ||||
37 | Wilson Chemweno Wilson Chemweno ('78) | 78 | KEN | 2:26:31 | SB | ||||
38 | Darryl Brown Darryl Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:26:36 | PB | ||||
39 | Nathan Chamer Nathan Chamer | KEN | 2:27:01 | PB | |||||
40 | Andrew Erskine Andrew Erskine | USA | 2:27:06 | PB | |||||
41 | Saul Acosta Saul Acosta ('90) | 90 | MEX | 2:27:27 | PB | ||||
42 | Felipe Mendez Felipe Mendez | MEX | 2:28:00 | SB | |||||
43 | Adrian Macdonald Adrian Macdonald | USA | 2:28:06 | PB | |||||
44 | Caleb Masland Caleb Masland | USA | 2:28:12 | PB | |||||
45 | Yezid Alexander Orjuela Yezid Alexander Orjuela ('87) | 87 | COL | 2:28:25 | SB | ||||
46 | Kyle Larson Kyle Larson | USA | 2:28:44 | PB | |||||
47 | Tyler Canadanon Tyler Canadanon | USA | 2:28:47 | PB | |||||
48 | Andrés Camargo Andrés Camargo | COL | 2:29:04 | PB | |||||
49 | Justin King Justin King | USA | 2:29:04 | PB | |||||
50 | Zebulon Hanley Zebulon Hanley | USA | 2:29:21 | PB | |||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brigid Kosgei Brigid Kosgei ('94) | 94 | KEN | 1:05:50 | PB | ||||
2 | Fancy Chemutai Fancy Chemutai ('95) | 95 | KEN | 1:06:48 | SB | ||||
3 | Ruti Aga Ruti Aga ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:06:56 | SB | ||||
4 | Monicah Wanjuhi Monicah Wanjuhi ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:07:29 | PB | ||||
5 | Emily Sisson Emily Sisson ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:07:30 | PB | ||||
6 | Gladys Cherono Gladys Cherono ('83) | 83 | KEN | 1:07:37 | SB | ||||
7 | Delvine Meringor Delvine Meringor ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:07:48 | PB | ||||
8 | Edith Chelimo Edith Chelimo ('86) | 86 | KEN | 1:07:56 | SB | ||||
9 | Mary Ngugi Mary Ngugi ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:09:33 | SB | ||||
10 | Natasha Wodak Natasha Wodak ('81) | 81 | CAN | 1:10:33 | PB | ||||
11 | Elaina Tabb Elaina Tabb ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:10:44 | PB | ||||
12 | Aliphine Tuliamuk Aliphine Tuliamuk ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:12:03 | SB | ||||
13 | Sally Kipyego Sally Kipyego ('85) | 85 | KEN | 1:12:12 | SB | ||||
14 | Becky Wade Becky Wade ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:12:35 | SB | ||||
15 | Christina Vergara Christina Vergara ('81) | 81 | USA | 1:12:53 | SB | ||||
16 | Dayna Pidhoresky Dayna Pidhoresky ('86) | 86 | CAN | 1:12:59 | SB | ||||
17 | Tracy Barlow Tracy Barlow ('85) | 85 | GBR | 1:13:03 | SB | ||||
18 | Alice Wright Alice Wright ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:13:17 | PB | ||||
19 | Robyn Mildren Robyn Mildren ('90) | 90 | CAN | 1:13:21 | PB | ||||
20 | Taylor Ward Taylor Ward | USA | 1:13:27 | PB | |||||
21 | Julia Kohnen Julia Kohnen ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:13:47 | PB | ||||
22 | Alia Gray Alia Gray ('88) | 88 | USA | 1:13:49 | SB | ||||
23 | Jess Watychowicz Jess Watychowicz ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:13:50 | PB | ||||
24 | Lyndsay Tessier Lyndsay Tessier ('78) | 78 | CAN | 1:13:54 | PB | ||||
25 | Nicole DiMercurio Nicole DiMercurio ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:13:57 | SB | ||||
26 | Roberta Groner Roberta Groner ('78) | 78 | USA | 1:14:14 | SB | ||||
27 | Hiruni Wijayaratne Hiruni Wijayaratne ('90) | 90 | SRI | 1:14:28 | SB | ||||
28 | Kristina Aubert Kristina Aubert ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:14:32 | SB | ||||
29 | Gabi Anzalone Gabi Anzalone ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:14:34 | PB | ||||
30 | Claire Sumner Claire Sumner ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1:14:48 | SB | ||||
31 | Alicia Belko Alicia Belko | USA | 1:14:51 | PB | |||||
32 | Dawn Grunnagle Dawn Grunnagle ('77) | 77 | USA | 1:15:17 | SB | ||||
33 | Meg Lewis-Schneider Meg Lewis-Schneider | CAN | 1:15:23 | PB | |||||
34 | Allie Schaich Allie Schaich ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:15:40 | PB | ||||
35 | Laura Desjardins Laura Desjardins ('88) | 88 | CAN | 1:15:46 | PB | ||||
36 | Erika Fluehr Erika Fluehr ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:15:59 | SB | ||||
37 | Melissa Fairey Melissa Fairey ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:16:19 | PB | ||||
38 | Fiona Brian Fiona Brian ('86) | 86 | GBR | 1:17:00 | SB | ||||
39 | Ingrid Mollenkopf Ingrid Mollenkopf | USA | 1:17:21 | SB | |||||
40 | Catherine Watkins Catherine Watkins ('73) | 73 | CAN | 1:17:38 | SB | ||||
41 | Shauneen Werlinger Shauneen Werlinger ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:18:20 | |||||
42 | Alison Sukolsky Alison Sukolsky | USA | 1:18:21 | PB | |||||
43 | Cristina McKnight Cristina McKnight ('95) | 95 | ESP | 1:18:29 | PB | ||||
44 | Ayisha Mitchell Ayisha Mitchell | USA | 1:19:03 | PB | |||||
45 | April Lund April Lund ('82) | 82 | USA | 1:19:40 | PB | ||||
46 | Madison Waymire Madison Waymire ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:19:55 | PB | ||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Biruktayit Degefa Biruktayit Degefa ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:23:28 | PB | ||||
2 | Belaynesh Fikadu Belaynesh Fikadu ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:26:41 | PB | ||||
3 | Meseret Belete Meseret Belete ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:26:56 | PB | ||||
4 | Buze Diriba Buze Diriba ('94) | 94 | ETH | 2:28:06 | PB | ||||
5 | Sechale Delasa Sechale Delasa ('91) | 91 | ETH | 2:28:46 | SB | ||||
6 | Kelsey Bruce Kelsey Bruce ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:31:53 | PB | ||||
7 | Malindi Elmore Malindi Elmore ('80) | 80 | CAN | 2:32:15 | PB | ||||
8 | Sasha Gollish Sasha Gollish ('81) | 81 | CAN | 2:32:54 | PB | ||||
9 | Katy Moen Katy Moen ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:33:41 | PB | ||||
10 | Rachel Baptista Rachel Baptista ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:33:52 | PB | ||||
11 | Natasha Cockram Natasha Cockram ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:34:18 | PB | ||||
12 | Angie Orjuela Angie Orjuela ('89) | 89 | COL | 2:37:17 | SB | ||||
13 | Maddie Duhon Maddie Duhon ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:38:32 | PB | ||||
14 | Polina Carlson Polina Carlson ('87) | 87 | RUS | 2:38:33 | SB | ||||
15 | Gladys Chepchirchir Gladys Chepchirchir ('85) | 85 | KEN | 2:38:56 | SB | ||||
16 | Devon Yanko Devon Yanko ('82) | 82 | USA | 2:39:38 | SB | ||||
17 | Kate Bazeley Kate Bazeley ('84) | 84 | CAN | 2:39:55 | PB | ||||
18 | Kir Selert Kir Selert ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:41:33 | PB | ||||
19 | Lauren Kersjes Lauren Kersjes ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:41:44 | PB | ||||
20 | Angelica Espinoza Angelica Espinoza ('88) | 88 | MEX | 2:41:59 | PB | ||||
21 | Sabrina Lopez Sabrina Lopez | USA | 2:42:01 | PB | |||||
22 | Erica Weitz Erica Weitz | USA | 2:42:02 | PB | |||||
23 | Jessica Monson Jessica Monson | USA | 2:42:15 | PB | |||||
24 | Andrea Guerra Andrea Guerra | USA | 2:42:30 | PB | |||||
25 | Cali Roper Cali Roper ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:43:05 | PB | ||||
26 | Lauren Fog Lauren Fog ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:43:19 | PB | ||||
27 | Tania Moser Tania Moser ('90) | 90 | BOL | 2:43:24 | NR | PB | |||
28 | Siobhan O'Connor Siobhan O'Connor | USA | 2:43:48 | PB | |||||
29 | Elizabeth Northern Elizabeth Northern ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:43:57 | SB | ||||
30 | Molly Bookmyer Molly Bookmyer | USA | 2:44:07 | PB | |||||
31 | Brittany Perkins Brittany Perkins | USA | 2:44:24 | PB | |||||
32 | Stephanie Wilson Stephanie Wilson | USA | 2:44:32 | PB | |||||
33 | Maura Linde Maura Linde | USA | 2:44:37 | PB | |||||
34 | Adriana Zuñiga Adriana Zuñiga ('90) | 90 | MEX | 2:44:42 | SB | ||||
35 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:44:55 | PB | ||||
36 | Taylor Dare Taylor Dare ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:45:08 | PB | ||||
37 | Elle Ellender Elle Ellender | USA | 2:45:17 | PB | |||||
38 | Chirine Njeim Chirine Njeim ('84) | 84 | LBN | 2:45:33 | SB | ||||
39 | Valeria Curtis Valeria Curtis ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:45:42 | PB | ||||
40 | Lauren Stroud Lauren Stroud | USA | 2:46:56 | PB | |||||
41 | Erica Kirkwood Erica Kirkwood | USA | 2:47:41 | PB | |||||
42 | Erin Hogston Erin Hogston | USA | 2:48:25 | PB | |||||
43 | Julie Hartenbach Julie Hartenbach ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:48:36 | PB | ||||
44 | Samantha McClellan Samantha McClellan | USA | 2:48:45 | SB | |||||
45 | Phebe Ko Phebe Ko | USA | 2:48:50 | SB | |||||
46 | Sarah Kasabian-Larson Sarah Kasabian-Larson | USA | 2:49:22 | PB | |||||
47 | Flora Lai Flora Lai | USA | 2:50:17 | PB | |||||
48 | Angela Tieri Angela Tieri ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:50:43 | PB | ||||
49 | Ashley Paulson Ashley Paulson | USA | 2:50:57 | SB | |||||
50 | Jennifer Hughes Jennifer Hughes | USA | 2:51:04 | SB | |||||
67 | Neringa Kaulinaite Neringa Kaulinaite ('83) | 83 | LTU | 3:00:35 | PB | ||||
K 10 Miles, Road Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Brigid Kosgei Brigid Kosgei ('94) | 94 | KEN | 50:17 | PB |