Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flensburg GER: Traditionelles LK Weiche – Hallensportfest 13.1.2019 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Kilian M DavidKilian M David ('02)DEN7.74
  
 PB
Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)DEN7.77
  
 PB
Nilan GaneswaranNilan Ganeswaran ('02)DEN7.85
  
 SB
Lasse EllegaardLasse Ellegaard ('07)DEN10.32
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Lasse EllegaardLasse Ellegaard ('07)DEN1.16
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)DEN8.31
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annike Rohlff
Annike Rohlff ('99)
GER7.77
  
 PB
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)DEN8.63
  
 
Finale B
1Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)DEN9.06
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)DEN1.49
  
 =PB
Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)DEN1.31
  
 SB
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)DEN1.25
  
 =PB
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)DEN9.35
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive