M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław Kozłowski Przemysław Kozłowski ('98) | 98 | POL | 6.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Karol Kwiatkowski Karol Kwiatkowski ('96) | 96 | POL | 6.83 | =SB | |||||
3 | Paweł Dzida Paweł Dzida ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.98 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Maciej Brzeziński Maciej Brzeziński ('93) | 93 | POL | 6.92 | ||||||
2 | Krzysztof Michałowicz Krzysztof Michałowicz ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.99 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | POL | 6.83 | SB | |||||
2 | Przemysław Kozłowski Przemysław Kozłowski ('98) | 98 | POL | 6.85 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Paweł Dzida Paweł Dzida ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.90 | ||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Krzysztof Michałowicz Krzysztof Michałowicz ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.98 | SB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Karol Kwiatkowski Karol Kwiatkowski ('96) | 96 | POL | 6.83 | SB | |||||
2 | Maciej Brzeziński Maciej Brzeziński ('93) | 93 | POL | 6.91 | ||||||
M 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Przemysław Kozłowski Przemysław Kozłowski ('98) | 98 | POL | 21.52 | PB | |||||
2 | Paweł Dzida Paweł Dzida ('99) | 99 | POL | 21.93 | ||||||
3 | Natan Fiedeń Natan Fiedeń ('98) | 98 | POL | 22.02 | SB | |||||
M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Patryk Marmon Patryk Marmon ('97) | 97 | POL | 2:27.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Grzegorz Kunc Grzegorz Kunc ('97) | 97 | POL | 2:27.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Grzegorz Kostycz Grzegorz Kostycz ('96) | 96 | POL | 2:28.08 | PB | |||||
4 | Dominik Sigmund Dominik Sigmund ('98) | 98 | CZE | 2:28.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Grzegorz Kaczan Grzegorz Kaczan ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:28.81 | ||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Krzysztof Tomasiak Krzysztof Tomasiak ('90) | 90 | POL | 7.12 | ||||||
2 | Paweł Basałygo Paweł Basałygo ('95) | 95 | POL | 7.08 | ||||||
M 3000 m kapgang Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Dawid Tomala Dawid Tomala ('89) | 89 | POL | 11:29.66 | SB | |||||
2 | Rafał Fedaczyński Rafał Fedaczyński ('80) | 80 | POL | 12:00.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Jakub Jelonek Jakub Jelonek ('85) | 85 | POL | 12:13.04 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Natalia Węglarz Natalia Węglarz ('98) | 98 | POL | 24.58 | PB | |||||
K 300 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Natalia Węglarz Natalia Węglarz ('98) | 98 | POL | 38.99 | PB | |||||
K 2000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Magdalena Krawczyk Magdalena Krawczyk ('92) | 92 | POL | 6:05.88 | PB | |||||
2 | Sylwia Indeka Sylwia Indeka ('97) | 97 | POL | 6:13.70 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Angelika Faka Angelika Faka ('96) | 96 | POL | 6.04 | PB | |||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Natalia Mach Natalia Mach ('99) | 99 | POL | 12.30 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jacek Majewski Jacek Majewski | 00 | POL | 6.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Kacper Korus Kacper Korus ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.98 | PB | |||||
3 | Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.99 | PB | |||||
D19 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Mateusz Wróbel Mateusz Wróbel | 00 | POL | 22.13 | PB | |||||
D19 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Mateusz Kuchman Mateusz Kuchman ('01) | 01 | POL | 2:28.32 | PB | |||||
D19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jakub Bujak Jakub Bujak | 00 | POL | 2.00 | PB | |||||
D19 3000 m kapgang Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Rostislav Rožnovský Rostislav Rožnovský | 00 | CZE | 12:16.75 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Kiełkowska Emilia Kiełkowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Magdalena Brendel Magdalena Brendel | 00 | POL | 7.74 | =SB | |||||
3 | Monika Kiepura Monika Kiepura | 00 | POL | 7.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Julia Polak Julia Polak ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.79 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Magdalena Brendel Magdalena Brendel | 00 | POL | 7.74 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Polak Julia Polak ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.74 | ||||||
2 | Emilia Kiełkowska Emilia Kiełkowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.75 | PB | |||||
P19 200 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | POL | 24.58 | SB | |||||
P19 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Karina Sofińska Karina Sofińska | 00 | POL | 12.00 | PB | |||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Barbara Nowak Barbara Nowak | 00 | POL | 13.00 | ||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Pavel Wiewiórka Pavel Wiewiórka ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.23 | PB | |||||
2 | Rafał Żyła Rafał Żyła ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.38 | ||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Maciej Skomski Maciej Skomski ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.38 | PB | |||||
2 | Tomasz Wester Tomasz Wester ('02) | 02 | CZE | 8.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Maciej Kopeć Maciej Kopeć ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.43 | ||||||
D17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Michał Moroń Michał Moroń ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.00 | ||||||
P17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Weronika Leszek Weronika Leszek ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.79 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Weronika Leszek Weronika Leszek ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.80 | PB |