Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Games I 12.1.2019 Inde
Snekkersten Idrætscenter

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC7.80
  
 PB
1Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC8.05
  
 
2Gisle DonsGisle Dons ('78)BAC8.10
  
 PB
2Gisle DonsGisle Dons ('78)BAC8.16
  
 
3Johan Byskov SvendsenJohan Byskov Svendsen ('73)Fredensborg AK8.61
  
 SB
4Johan Byskov SvendsenJohan Byskov Svendsen ('73)Fredensborg AK8.72
  
 
4Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK9.17
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK1.45
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50
  XX
     
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC9.19
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.65
  
 SB
 
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
 XO
1.68
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.92
  
 PB
 
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.80 SB
  O
1.85 SB
  O
1.90 SB
  O
1.92 PB
  O
1.95
  X
      
P19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF1.50
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
 XO
1.55
XXX
     
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Magnus Emil KnudsenMagnus Emil Knudsen ('03)Helsingør IF7.95
  
 PB
2Mikkel SvendsenMikkel Svendsen ('03)Fredensborg AK8.04
  
 PB
3Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.37
  
 PB
3Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.40
  
 SB
4Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC8.46
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC10.32
  
 PB
D17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF3.10
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
  O
2.90 PB
  O
3.00 PB
  O
3.10 PB
 XO
3.20
XXX
   
2Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC2.90
  
 
 
2.90
  O
3.10
  XX
      
Oscar LøwensteinOscar Løwenstein ('02)Helsingør IF NH
  
 
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF5.44
  
 PB
 
5.18 PB5.44 PB5.42     
2Mikkel SvendsenMikkel Svendsen ('03)Fredensborg AK4.98
  
 PB
 
4.94 PB4.97 PB4.98 PB     
3Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF4.39
  
 PB
 
4.39 PB4.304.37     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC9.86
  
 PB
 
  X9.56 PB9.86 PB9.65    
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.85
  
 PB
 
7.85 PB7.407.416.33    
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød8.93
  
 PB
1Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød8.96
  
 PB
2Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød9.06
  
 PB
2Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød9.14
  
 SB
3Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød9.14
  
 PB
3Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød9.40
  
 SB
4Caroline BischoffCaroline Bischoff ('03)FIF Hillerød9.50
  
 PB
5Caroline BischoffCaroline Bischoff ('03)FIF Hillerød9.57
  
 SB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8.25 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC10.24
  
 PB
2Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød10.37
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1.50
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK3.00
  
 PB
 
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
  O
2.80 SB
  O
2.90 SB
 XO
3.00 PB
 XO
3.16
XXX
  
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød4.70
  
 PB
 
  X4.51 SB4.70 PB     
2Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød4.18
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB4.18 PB3.89     
3Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød4.08
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB4.08 PB3.86     
4Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød3.96
  
 PB
 
  X3.96 PB  X     
5Caroline BischoffCaroline Bischoff ('03)FIF Hillerød3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.673.49     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK11.10
  
 SB
 
11.06 SB11.01  X11.10 SB    
2Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød9.97
  
 PB
 
9.53 PB9.97 PB9.729.60    
3Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød7.76
  
 PB
 
6.84 SB7.76 PB7.437.09    
4Caroline BischoffCaroline Bischoff ('03)FIF Hillerød7.24
  
 PB
 
7.24 PB6.376.446.75    
5Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød7.08
  
 SB
 
7.08 SB6.437.066.59    
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.35
  
 
2Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta7.62
  
 =PB
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta7.68
  
 PB
4Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.99
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Philip MølgaardPhilip Mølgaard ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.73
  
 PB
2Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.95
  
 PB
3Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas8.99
  
 PB
4Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM9.60
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Milan TuxenMilan Tuxen ('04)Helsingør IF7.97
  
 PB
2Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC8.73
  
 PB
3Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)9.04
  
 PB
4Emil SøagerEmil Søager ('05)Allerød AM 9.55
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK8.01
  
 PB
2Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05)Helsingør IF8.38
  
 PB
3Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.54
  
 PB
4Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF9.22
  
 SB
Indledende 4
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.28
  
 PB
2Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta7.62
  
 PB
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta7.73
  
 PB
4Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK8.02
  
 PB
5Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta8.23
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK10.66
  
 PB
2Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 11.09
  
 PB
3Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas11.18
  
 PB
4Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM13.89
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta1.90
  
 PB
 
1.65 SB
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
1.92
XXX
 
2Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta1.65
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70
XXX
 
3Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta1.40
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
3Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
3Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF1.40
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
6Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
7Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
  
7Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.40
  
 
 
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
      
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta3.30
  
 
 
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
    
2Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF2.00
  
 =SB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00 =SB
  O
2.10
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.25
  
 
 
6.176.146.25     
2Philip MølgaardPhilip Mølgaard ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.89
  
 PB
 
4.53 PB4.464.89 PB     
3Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.86
  
 PB
 
4.86 PB4.70  X     
4Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta4.70
  
 
 
  X4.70  X     
5Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta4.62
  
 PB
 
  X4.62 PB4.55     
6Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05)Helsingør IF4.53
  
 PB
 
  X4.53 PB  X     
7Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta4.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB4.40  X     
8Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK4.46
  
 PB
 
4.46 PB4.334.02     
9Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)4.41
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB4.254.41 PB     
10Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas4.27
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.27 PB     
11Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.21
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB  X  X     
12Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC4.10
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB  X  X     
13Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF3.89
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB  X3.78     
14Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas3.89
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB3.58  X     
Emil SøagerEmil Søager ('05)Allerød AM  NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta13.10
  
 PB
 
12.23 PB13.10 PB12.5113.01    
2Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta12.33
  
 PB
 
10.7912.20 PB12.33 PB12.13    
3Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta12.23
  
 
 
11.88  X  X12.23    
4Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta9.87
  
 PB
 
8.17 PB9.87 PB9.769.79    
5Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 7.71
  
 PB
 
7.71 PB7.636.956.59    
6Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta7.67
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB7.67 PB7.67 =PB7.56    
7Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC7.64
  
 PB
 
6.93 PB7.64 PB7.077.23    
8Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.62
  
 PB
 
7.62 PB6.896.867.45    
9Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF7.27
  
 PB
 
7.27 PB6.89  X6.99    
10Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.66
  
 PB
 
  X6.63 PB6.276.66 PB    
11Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF6.11
  
 PB
 
6.02 PB6.11 PB5.915.94    
12Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas6.07
  
 PB
 
5.69 PB5.206.07 PB5.91    
13Emil SøagerEmil Søager ('05)Allerød AM 6.04
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.84 PB6.04 PB5.77    
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK8.03
  
 
2Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik8.22
  
 
3Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta8.44
  
 
4Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.45
  
 =PB
5Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK8.47
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta8.57
  
 PB
2Emilie SundboEmilie Sundbo ('05)BAC9.27
  
 PB
3Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF9.92
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF9.02
  
 SB
2Leonora van DeursLeonora van Deurs ('04)Fredensborg AK9.14
  
 PB
3Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC9.26
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 8.89
  
 PB
2Emma EmmaEmma Emma ('04)Gentofte IK9.20
  
 PB
3Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 9.36
  
 PB
4Anemone Liv StabellAnemone Liv Stabell ('05)Hvidovre AM10.09
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta9.13
  
 PB
2Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK9.17
  
 PB
3Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF9.38
  
 SB
4Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF9.99
  
 SB
5Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF10.11
  
 SB
Indledende 5
1Amalie BrokAmalie Brok ('04)Gentofte IK8.97
  
 PB
2Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta9.00
  
 PB
3Vilma Tambour PetersenVilma Tambour Petersen ('05)Amager AC9.04
  
 PB
4Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF9.23
  
 PB
5Saga BergholmSaga Bergholm ('05)Sparta9.23
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.45
  
 PB
2Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta8.75
  
 PB
3Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF8.82
  
 PB
4Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta9.38
  
 SB
Indledende 7
1Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK8.71
  
 PB
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF8.72
  
 PB
3Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.76
  
 PB
4Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.97
  
 =PB
5Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC9.08
  
 =PB
Indledende 8
1Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta8.50
  
 PB
2Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK8.57
  
 PB
3Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC8.70
  
 PB
4Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM8.77
  
 SB
5Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.94
  
 PB
Indledende 9
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK8.02
  
 PB
2Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik8.18
  
 PB
3Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta8.35
  
 PB
4Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK8.43
  
 SB
5Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta8.49
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF11.73
  
 PB
2Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 12.14
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK10.44
  
 PB
2Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta10.78
  
 PB
3Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta23.02
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM9.92
  
 PB
2Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta10.37
  
 PB
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta10.44
  
 PB
4Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta10.83
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta1.50
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.50 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
  
2Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.50
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.50 PB
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta1.45
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
  O
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50
XXX
   
4Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
  
5Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik1.40
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
    
6Saga BergholmSaga Bergholm ('05)Sparta1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
7Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.35
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
XXX
  
8Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.30
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
  
9Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta1.20
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  X
      
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød NH
  
 
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.70
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
XXO
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
  O
2.60 PB
 XO
2.70 PB
  O
  
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF2.40
  
 PB
 
2.20 =PB
  O
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40 PB
  O
2.50
XXX
    
3Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC2.20
  
 
 
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
      
4Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC2.20
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
2.30
XXX
     
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta5.10
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.10 PB     
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.08
  
 PB
 
  X4.945.08 PB     
3Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK4.91
  
 SB
 
4.38 SB4.91 SB4.86     
4Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta4.76
  
 
 
4.324.714.76     
5Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK4.54
  
 PB
 
4.54 PB  X4.29     
6Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.53
  
 PB
 
  X4.53 PB4.50     
7Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta4.44
  
 PB
 
4.354.44 PB  X     
8Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta4.37
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB4.104.37 PB     
9Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK4.33
  
 PB
 
  X4.18 PB4.33 PB     
10Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta4.16
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB3.723.85     
11Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB3.72  X     
12Leonora van DeursLeonora van Deurs ('04)Fredensborg AK3.99
  
 PB
 
3.96 PB3.763.99 PB     
13Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.92
  
 PB
 
  X3.92 PB  X     
14Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.89
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB  X3.76     
15Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 3.71
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.323.53     
16Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.283.21     
17Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB  X  X     
18Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF3.45
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.253.45 PB     
19Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.34
  
 PB
 
3.34 PB  X3.28     
20Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF3.18
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB  X3.03     
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.75
  
 
 
9.75  X9.45     
2Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta9.22
  
 PB
 
9.16 PB8.689.22 PB     
3Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta9.22
  
 PB
 
9.22 PB8.788.73     
4Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta9.09
  
 PB
 
8.67 PB9.09 PB8.588.01    
5Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta8.88
  
 
 
  X8.298.88     
6Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta8.77
  
 PB
 
  X8.52  X8.77 PB    
7Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta8.66
  
 PB
 
7.848.66 PB8.078.66 =PB    
8Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF8.26
  
 PB
 
7.37 PB8.26 PB8.047.70    
9Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC8.01
  
 PB
 
8.00 PB7.447.018.01 PB    
10Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF7.79
  
 PB
 
7.27 PB7.79 PB7.227.57    
11Nanna SvendsenNanna Svendsen ('05)Fredensborg AK7.62
  
 PB
 
7.06 PB7.62 PB6.816.92    
12Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.37
  
 PB
 
7.10 PB7.096.807.37 PB    
13Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC7.02
  
 PB
 
6.15 PB6.40 PB6.83 PB7.02 PB    
14Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF6.55
  
 PB
 
6.55 PB6.196.105.74    
15Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta6.45
  
 PB
 
5.916.006.19 PB6.45 PB    
16Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.38
  
 PB
 
6.36 PB6.296.38 PB     
17Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF6.22
  
 PB
 
6.07 PB6.10 PB6.22 PB5.97    
18Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta6.05
  
 PB
 
5.63 PB6.05 PB5.905.71    
19Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF5.93
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB5.04 PB5.93 PB     
20Anemone Liv StabellAnemone Liv Stabell ('05)Hvidovre AM5.44
  
 PB
 
5.44 PB4.794.895.10    
21Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF5.43
  
 PB
 
4.96 PB5.37 PB4.565.43 PB    
22Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF5.10
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB4.524.87 PB5.10 PB    
23Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF4.78
  
 PB
 
4.57 PB4.76 PB4.76 =PB4.78 PB    
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta8.37
  
 
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.58
  
 
3Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.72
  
 
4Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.78
  
 
5Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta8.85
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Carl-Emil WeberCarl-Emil Weber ('06)Helsingør IF9.04
  
 PB
2Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM 9.10
  
 PB
3Johannes Steen AndersenJohannes Steen Andersen ('06)Allerød AM 9.87
  
 PB
4August SteenbeckAugust Steenbeck ('06)BAC10.46
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.83
  
 PB
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.39
  
 PB
3Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta10.03
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF9.11
  
 PB
3Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF9.98
  
 PB
15Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta9.17
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.75
  
 PB
2August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF8.81
  
 PB
3Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta8.82
  
 PB
4Tobias ZebergTobias Zeberg ('07)Sparta9.04
  
 PB
5Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta9.08
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta8.31
  
 PB
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.57
  
 PB
3Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.60
  
 PB
4Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta8.74
  
 SB
5Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC8.89
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta13.01
  
 PB
2Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC13.08
  
 PB
3Lauge SøagerLauge Søager ('07)Allerød AM 13.48
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta12.59
  
 PB
2Rasmus SøagerRasmus Søager ('07)Allerød AM 14.22
  
 PB
3Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF14.77
  
 PB
Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta DNF
  
 
Finale 3
1Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF10.05
  
 PB
2August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK10.69
  
 PB
3Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.36
  
 PB
4Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF12.23
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta1.53
  
 PB
 
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
XXO
1.42 PB
  O
1.47 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
 
2Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.39
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.36 PB
XXO
1.39 PB
 XO
1.42
XXX
  
3Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.39
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.33 PB
  O
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
XXO
1.42
XXX
       
4Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.33
  
 PB
 
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.36
  XX
  
5Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.33
XXX
 
6Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
XXO
1.33
XXX
 
7Lauge SøagerLauge Søager ('07)Allerød AM 1.05
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
     
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK NH
  
 
Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM  NH
  
 
David RoggeDavid Rogge ('06)Hvidovre AM NH
  
 
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF1.03
  
 PB
 
1.03 PB
XXO
1.13
XXX
      
Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF NH
  
 
 
1.03
XXX
       
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta4.85
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB4.734.66     
2Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.70
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.70 PB     
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.54
  
 PB
 
4.53 PB4.53 =PB4.54 PB     
4Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF4.54
  
 PB
 
  X4.54 PB4.52     
5Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.40
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.324.35     
6Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.32
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB4.294.32 PB     
7Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta4.32
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB4.32 PB4.16     
8Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta4.28
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB  X4.28 PB     
9Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC4.28
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB  X  X     
10August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF4.22
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB3.873.97     
11Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta4.18
  
 PB
 
  X4.13 PB4.18 PB     
12Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF3.99
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.99 PB3.95     
13Carl-Emil WeberCarl-Emil Weber ('06)Helsingør IF3.98
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB3.763.61     
14Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM 3.96
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB3.96 PB  X     
15Tristan Lohmann SmedTristan Lohmann Smed ('07)Sparta3.88
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.88 PB  X     
16Johannes Steen AndersenJohannes Steen Andersen ('06)Allerød AM 3.66
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.303.47     
17Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.65
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.65 PB  X     
18Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.603.57     
19Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF3.63
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.482.57     
20Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF3.56
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.533.43     
21Ludvig Harrit EjlersenLudvig Harrit Ejlersen ('07)Sparta3.56
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.27  X     
22Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta3.36
  
 PB
 
  X3.36 PB3.27     
23Rasmus SøagerRasmus Søager ('07)Allerød AM 3.30
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.30 PB3.13     
24Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC3.21
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB  X3.21 PB     
25August SteenbeckAugust Steenbeck ('06)BAC3.15
  
 PB
 
  X3.15 PB2.94     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta8.98
  
 PB
 
7.97 PB8.75 PB8.76 PB8.98 PB    
2Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.78
  
 PB
 
8.25 PB8.26 PB8.67 PB8.78 PB    
3Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta8.02
  
 PB
 
6.92 PB6.668.02 PB7.28    
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta7.77
  
 PB
 
7.77 PB7.677.307.68    
5August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK7.72
  
 PB
 
7.64  X7.627.72 PB    
6Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.25
  
 PB
 
6.84 PB7.25 PB6.976.59    
7Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC6.83
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB5.925.936.83 PB    
8Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF6.58
  
 PB
 
6.58 PB6.55  X  X    
9Johannes Steen AndersenJohannes Steen Andersen ('06)Allerød AM 6.35
  
 PB
 
5.75 PB5.99 PB6.23 PB6.35 PB    
10Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta6.22
  
 PB
 
5.84 PB6.22 PB5.515.87    
11Rasmus SøagerRasmus Søager ('07)Allerød AM 5.73
  
 PB
 
  X5.68 PB5.73 PB5.55    
12Ludvig Harrit EjlersenLudvig Harrit Ejlersen ('07)Sparta5.29
  
 PB
 
4.90 PB5.29 PB4.604.42    
13Lauge SøagerLauge Søager ('07)Allerød AM 5.16
  
 PB
 
5.16 PB5.104.454.72    
14Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF4.47
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB3.684.47 PB4.30    
15Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC4.30
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB4.30 PB3.834.30 =PB    
16Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF4.02
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB  X  X4.02 PB    
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas8.43
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.45
  
 
3Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.55
  
 
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.64
  
 
5Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta8.93
  
 
6Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF8.93
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.56
  
 PB
2Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød10.48
  
 PB
3Kamille DahlKamille Dahl ('06)Fredensborg AK10.71
  
 PB
4Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC10.75
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF8.82
  
 PB
3Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta8.82
  
 PB
3Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.04
  
 PB
4Victoria CarstensenVictoria Carstensen ('06)KIF10.52
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.43
  
 PB
2Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik9.70
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC9.03
  
 PB
2Cecilie MiklaszCecilie Miklasz ('07)Greve Atletik9.08
  
 PB
3Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF9.51
  
 PB
4Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.71
  
 PB
5Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC10.09
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC9.37
  
 PB
2Ingrid AdsersenIngrid Adsersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.54
  
 SB
3Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta9.58
  
 PB
4Selma E. Ladefoged-KromannSelma E. Ladefoged-Kromann ('07)Sparta9.84
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta9.14
  
 PB
2Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.17
  
 PB
3Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC9.19
  
 PB
4Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.25
  
 PB
5Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta9.37
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas8.40
  
 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.42
  
 PB
2Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta8.82
  
 PB
3Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.47
  
 PB
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.54
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF12.19
  
 PB
2Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF14.56
  
 PB
Finale 2
3Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta14.60
  
 PB
4Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC15.03
  
 PB
Finale 3
2Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC11.50
  
 PB
3Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC13.35
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
     
2Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
3Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
    
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta1.25
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
     
5Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
    
6Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
7Frida Haansbæk MortensenFrida Haansbæk Mortensen ('07)Helsingør IF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
8Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC1.15
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
      
9Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
     
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF1.73
  
 PB
 
1.43 PB
XXO
1.53 PB
XXO
1.63 PB
 XO
1.73 PB
 XO
    
2Frida Haansbæk MortensenFrida Haansbæk Mortensen ('07)Helsingør IF1.63
  
 PB
 
1.33 PB
  O
1.43 PB
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.63 PB
XXO
1.73
XXX
   
3Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF1.03
  
 PB
 
1.03 PB
 XO
1.13
XXX
      
4Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF1.03
  
 PB
 
1.03 PB
XXO
1.13
XXX
      
Ellen KroghEllen Krogh ('06)KIF NH
  
 
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF NH
  
 
 
1.03
XXX
       
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas4.60
  
 PB
 
4.60 PB  X  X     
2Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta4.56
  
 PB
 
4.56 PB4.494.39     
3Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC4.50
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB4.49 PB4.50 PB     
4Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta4.47
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.47 PB4.41     
5Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.47 PB     
6Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF4.30
  
 PB
 
  X4.07 PB4.30 PB     
7Cecilie MiklaszCecilie Miklasz ('07)Greve Atletik4.19
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.054.01     
8Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.13
  
 PB
 
  X3.65 PB4.13 PB     
9Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta4.09
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB3.744.09 PB     
10Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC3.99
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB3.85 PB3.99 PB     
11Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.653.76     
12Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.703.65     
13Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.91
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.91 PB     
14Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.80
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.80 PB  X     
15Kirstine Ingeborg Th CarstensKirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.78
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB3.503.69     
16Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta3.78
  
 PB
 
  X3.78 PB  X     
17Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta3.73
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.73 PB3.66     
18Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC3.64
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.64 PB3.59     
19Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF3.58
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.52 PB3.58 PB     
20Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF3.55
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.483.39     
21Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik3.55
  
 PB
 
  X3.34 PB3.55 PB     
22Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.52
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.233.38     
23Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød3.52
  
 PB
 
3.32 PB3.313.52 PB     
24Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.35
  
 PB
 
  X3.35 PB  X     
25Selma E. Ladefoged-KromannSelma E. Ladefoged-Kromann ('07)Sparta3.33
  
 PB
 
3.33 PB3.303.27     
26Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC3.33
  
 PB
 
3.33 PB3.233.21     
27Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF3.30
  
 PB
 
3.30 PB3.26  X     
28Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød3.21
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB3.21 PB3.15     
29Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC3.21
  
 PB
 
  X3.21 PB3.11     
30Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta3.15
  
 PB
 
  X3.09 PB3.15 PB     
31Victoria CarstensenVictoria Carstensen ('06)KIF3.15
  
 PB
 
  X3.15 PB2.95     
32Christine OstenfeldChristine Ostenfeld ('07)Allerød AM 3.11
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB3.11 PB3.06     
33Kamille DahlKamille Dahl ('06)Fredensborg AK3.10
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB2.932.96     
34Freja Jersie PedersenFreja Jersie Pedersen ('06)Fredensborg AK2.95
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB2.95 PB2.88     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas9.83
  
 PB
 
9.43 PB9.77 PB9.769.83 PB    
2Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta9.83
  
 PB
 
9.60 PB9.83 PB9.679.41    
3Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC9.41
  
 PB
 
9.07 PB8.708.959.41 PB    
4Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta9.14
  
 PB
 
8.75 PB9.14 PB8.748.23    
5Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC8.83
  
 
 
8.818.058.837.82    
6Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.34
  
 SB
 
8.02 SB8.04 SB8.34 SB8.16    
7Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF7.77
  
 PB
 
7.69 PB7.77 PB7.287.75    
8Selma E. Ladefoged-KromannSelma E. Ladefoged-Kromann ('07)Sparta7.55
  
 PB
 
7.17 PB7.55 PB7.307.06    
9Ingrid AdsersenIngrid Adsersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.33
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB7.33 PB6.806.85    
10Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.18
  
 PB
 
6.08 PB6.34 PB6.79 PB7.18 PB    
11Frida Haansbæk MortensenFrida Haansbæk Mortensen ('07)Helsingør IF6.75
  
 PB
 
6.75 PB6.196.106.10    
12Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF6.69
  
 PB
 
5.82 PB6.11 PB6.49 PB6.69 PB    
13Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta6.62
  
 PB
 
5.66 PB6.11 PB6.54 PB6.62 PB    
14Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF6.58
  
 PB
 
5.89 PB5.646.22 PB6.58 PB    
15Kirstine Ingeborg Th CarstensKirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens ('06)Frederiksberg IF6.51
  
 PB
 
6.37 PB6.44 PB6.51 PB6.19    
16Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta6.43
  
 PB
 
  X6.43 PB6.286.40    
17Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.09
  
 PB
 
4.986.09 PB5.84  X    
18Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta5.76
  
 PB
 
5.47 PB5.344.995.76 PB    
19Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF5.33
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.49 PB5.14 PB5.33 PB    
20Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC5.28
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB5.28 PB4.784.76    
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC9.08
  
 PB
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 9.31
  
 PB
3Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF9.37
  
 
4Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.38
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC9.84
  
 PB
2Gustav SeebergGustav Seeberg ('08)FIF Hillerød10.73
  
 PB
3Aksel SteenbeckAksel Steenbeck ('09)BAC11.68
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.51
  
 PB
2Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF10.00
  
 PB
3Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta10.37
  
 PB
4Oscar SørensenOscar Sørensen ('09)Helsingør IF11.70
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.55
  
 PB
2Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK10.68
  
 PB
3Frederik HardingFrederik Harding ('08)IK Hellas10.77
  
 PB
4Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta10.86
  
 PB
5Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta11.06
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.32
  
 PB
2Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 9.64
  
 PB
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta10.21
  
 PB
4Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC10.36
  
 PB
5Magnus DonsMagnus Dons ('08)BAC10.49
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta9.04
  
 PB
2Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC9.05
  
 PB
3Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF9.29
  
 PB
4Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 9.33
  
 
5William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta9.70
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.75 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC11.82
  
 PB
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.12
  
 PB
3William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta12.86
  
 PB
4Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC13.60
  
 PB
5Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas13.92
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.24
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
 XO
1.16 PB
 XO
1.19 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.24 PB
  O
1.26
XXX
2Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC1.19
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
  O
1.16 PB
  O
1.19 PB
XXO
1.22
XXX
 
3Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC1.16
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
 XO
1.16 PB
 XO
1.19
XXX
  
4Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta1.13
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
XXO
1.16
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC4.10
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB4.10 =PB4.04     
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta4.10
  
 PB
 
  X4.10 PB4.05     
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta4.09
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB4.033.04     
4Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 3.94
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB3.94 PB  X     
5Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC3.75
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.65  X     
6Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF3.75
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.643.54     
7William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta3.73
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB3.603.45     
8Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC3.65
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.65 PB3.50     
9Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.63
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.63 PB3.58     
10Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.53
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB3.48 PB3.53 PB     
11Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 3.50
  
 PB
 
  X3.50 PB  X     
12Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK3.40
  
 PB
 
  X3.23 PB3.40 PB     
13Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF3.36
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.203.33     
14Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta3.28
  
 
 
3.16  X3.28     
15Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta3.11
  
 PB
 
  X3.11 PB2.93     
16Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas3.06
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB3.06 PB2.98     
17Magnus DonsMagnus Dons ('08)BAC3.06
  
 PB
 
  X3.06 PB  X     
18Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC3.01
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB  X  X     
19Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta2.97
  
 PB
 
2.97 PB2.97 =PB2.76     
20Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.96
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB2.882.96 PB     
21Frederik HardingFrederik Harding ('08)IK Hellas2.91
  
 PB
 
2.91 PB  X2.49     
22Gustav SeebergGustav Seeberg ('08)FIF Hillerød2.81
  
 PB
 
2.46 PB2.81 PB  X     
23Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta2.77
  
 PB
 
2.64 PB2.482.77 PB     
24Oscar SørensenOscar Sørensen ('09)Helsingør IF2.61
  
 PB
 
2.61 PB2.462.58     
25Aksel SteenbeckAksel Steenbeck ('09)BAC2.53
  
 PB
 
2.48 PB2.412.53 PB     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta8.78
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.79 PB8.78 PB    
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 7.42
  
 PB
 
7.42 PB7.147.247.12    
3Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta6.87
  
 PB
 
6.87 PB6.666.766.61    
4Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 6.55
  
 PB
 
6.35 PB6.44 PB6.186.55 PB    
5Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas6.37
  
 PB
 
5.17 PB6.37 PB5.775.84    
6Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta6.13
  
 PB
 
6.13 PB6.005.135.16    
7Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC5.83
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB5.68 PB5.83 PB5.74    
8Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.82
  
 PB
 
5.82 PB5.47  X5.29    
9Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC5.76
  
 PB
 
4.29 PB5.28 PB5.56 PB5.76 PB    
10Frederik HardingFrederik Harding ('08)IK Hellas5.61
  
 PB
 
5.28 PB5.56 PB5.61 PB  X    
11Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC5.26
  
 PB
 
5.26 PB  X  X  X    
12Krishan MahasivabalanKrishan Mahasivabalan ('08)Helsingør IF5.19
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB4.845.074.67    
13Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta5.17
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.71 PB5.17 PB4.82    
14Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta5.16
  
 PB
 
4.79 PB5.16 PB5.07  X    
15Magnus DonsMagnus Dons ('08)BAC4.66
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.66 PB4.424.66 =PB    
16Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK4.55
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB4.544.543.89    
17Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta4.11
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB3.734.11 PB3.55    
18Aksel SteenbeckAksel Steenbeck ('09)BAC3.43
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.243.262.87    
Markus Martin PetersenMarkus Martin Petersen ('08)FIF Hillerød NM
  
 
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.87
  
 PB
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik9.06
  
 PB
3Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.43
  
 PB
4Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.59
  
 PB
5Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.89
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik9.20
  
 
2Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF10.26
  
 PB
3Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.28
  
 PB
4Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK10.80
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik9.90
  
 PB
2Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF10.65
  
 PB
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC11.16
  
 PB
4Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF11.65
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød10.10
  
 PB
2Salma MittagSalma Mittag ('08)Sparta10.46
  
 PB
3Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF10.77
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF10.07
  
 PB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta10.40
  
 PB
3Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta11.37
  
 PB
4Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC11.49
  
 PB
5Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC11.50
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta9.97
  
 PB
2Martha Demidoff NielsenMartha Demidoff Nielsen ('08)Sparta10.29
  
 PB
3Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta10.33
  
 PB
4Luna JusufovicLuna Jusufovic ('08)Helsingør IF10.54
  
 PB
5Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC10.83
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta9.71
  
 PB
2Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta9.93
  
 PB
3Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.97
  
 PB
4Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK10.02
  
 PB
5Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.16
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.84
  
 PB
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.49
  
 
3Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.54
  
 PB
4Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.64
  
 PB
5Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta9.70
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.75 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta11.67
  
 PB
2Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF14.27
  
 PB
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF14.70
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik12.89
  
 PB
2Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF13.48
  
 PB
3Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF13.82
  
 PB
4Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC14.03
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.99
  
 PB
2Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK12.26
  
 PB
3Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta13.31
  
 PB
4Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta13.42
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.27
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.03 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.09 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.24 PB
 XO
1.27 PB
 XO
      
2Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.21
  
 PB
 
0.94 PB
  O
0.97 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.03 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.09 PB
  O
1.12 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
     
2Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta1.21
  
 PB
 
1.09 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
 XO
1.21 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
  
4Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta1.21
  
 PB
 
1.09 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
XXO
1.24
XXX
  
5Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.03 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.09 PB
 XO
1.12 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.18
XXX
 
6Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.09
  
 PB
 
0.94 PB
  O
0.97 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.03 PB
XXO
1.06 PB
  O
1.09 PB
  O
1.12
XXX
 
7Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC1.06
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
 XO
1.03 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.09
XXX
    
8Martha Demidoff NielsenMartha Demidoff Nielsen ('08)Sparta1.03
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.03 PB
  O
1.06
XXX
     
9Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta1.03
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
XXO
1.03 PB
  O
1.06
XXX
     
Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta NH
  
 
 
0.94
XXX
       
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta3.99
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB3.973.99 PB     
2Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta3.90
  
 PB
 
  X3.88 PB3.90 PB     
3Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta3.90
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB3.90 PB3.74     
4Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF3.82
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.82 PB     
5Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik3.80
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB  X3.80 PB     
6Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF3.78
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB3.653.78 PB     
7Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.68
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.533.60     
8Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK3.50
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.50 PB  X     
9Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta3.49
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB3.49 PB3.17     
10Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.47 PB2.89     
11Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.323.47 PB     
12Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.38
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB3.223.32     
13Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta3.24
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB3.24 PB  X     
14Martha Demidoff NielsenMartha Demidoff Nielsen ('08)Sparta3.24
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB2.572.90     
15Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød3.19
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB3.19 PB3.03     
16Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF3.11
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB2.93  X     
17Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta3.10
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB3.052.93     
18Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.09
  
 PB
 
3.09 PB  X2.85     
19Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF3.03
  
 PB
 
2.68 PB2.82 PB3.03 PB     
20Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta2.97
  
 PB
 
2.89 PB2.97 PB2.88     
21Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC2.96
  
 
 
2.942.962.96     
22Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta2.90
  
 PB
 
  X  X2.90 PB     
23Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik2.77
  
 PB
 
  X2.74 PB2.77 PB     
24Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC2.72
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.62 PB2.72 PB     
25Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC2.72
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB  X  X     
26Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC2.65
  
 PB
 
2.39 PB2.59 PB2.65 PB     
27Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK2.62
  
 PB
 
  X  X2.62 PB     
28Salma MittagSalma Mittag ('08)Sparta2.61
  
 PB
 
2.37 PB2.272.61 PB     
29Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta2.58
  
 PB
 
2.58 PB2.492.44     
30Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF2.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X2.47 PB     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF6.33
  
 PB
 
6.33 PB6.126.255.84    
2Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF6.16
  
 PB
 
6.16 PB5.765.055.94    
3Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta5.84
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB4.955.60 PB5.84 PB    
4Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta5.79
  
 PB
 
5.75 PB5.73  X5.79 PB    
5Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC5.77
  
 PB
 
4.90 PB4.375.77 PB5.53    
6Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta5.40
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.015.355.40 PB    
7Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK5.02
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB4.504.615.02 PB    
8Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta4.95
  
 PB
 
4.95 PB4.564.154.05    
9Salma MittagSalma Mittag ('08)Sparta4.58
  
 PB
 
4.39 PB  X4.224.58 PB    
10Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC4.29
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB3.543.814.29 PB    
11Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.684.01 =PB3.77    
12Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC3.67
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.67 PB3.393.16    
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.84
  
 PB
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC10.51
  
 PB
3Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK10.55
  
 PB
4
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC11.07
  
 PB
5
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF11.20
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC11.11
  
 PB
2
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF11.36
  
 
3
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC11.86
  
 PB
4
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC13.34
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Gustav Kiel HansenGustav Kiel Hansen ('10)BAC11.56
  
 PB
2
Theodor Oskar Hansen
Theodor Oskar Hansen ('12)
Gentofte IK13.89
  
 PB
3
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC14.08
  
 PB
4
Arthur Cordova Schultz
Arthur Cordova Schultz ('13)
BAC14.71
  
 PB
5
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen ('14)
BAC15.06
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen ('11)
BAC11.39
  
 PB
2Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta11.67
  
 PB
3
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF12.18
  
 PB
4
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta13.39
  
 PB
5
Christian Elwert
Christian Elwert ('12)
KIF13.72
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.82
  
 PB
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC10.54
  
 
3Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK10.78
  
 PB
4
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK11.61
  
 PB
5
Milo Boye
Milo Boye ('11)
BAC11.81
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.83 PB
  O
0.86 PB
  O
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
0.98
XXX
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF3.18
  
 
 
3.083.153.18     
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC3.13
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB2.903.13 PB     
3Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK2.73
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB2.73 PB2.66     
4Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta2.71
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB2.442.66     
5
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF2.67
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB2.232.61     
6
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC2.43
  
 PB
 
2.41 PB2.372.43 PB     
7
Milo Boye
Milo Boye ('11)
BAC2.40
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB2.40 =PB  X     
8
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC2.38
  
 PB
 
2.16 PB2.38 PB1.95     
9
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK2.26
  
 PB
 
2.26 PB2.171.82     
10
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen ('11)
BAC2.10
  
 PB
 
2.06 PB  X2.10 PB     
11
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF2.06
  
 PB
 
1.83 PB2.06 PB1.97     
12
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC1.92
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB1.691.92 PB     
13
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta1.88
  
 PB
 
1.78 PB1.86 PB1.88 PB     
14
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC1.75
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB1.20 PB1.75 PB     
15
Christian Elwert
Christian Elwert ('12)
KIF1.60
  
 PB
 
  X  X1.60 PB     
16
Theodor Oskar Hansen
Theodor Oskar Hansen ('12)
Gentofte IK1.50
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB  X  X     
17
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen ('14)
BAC1.40
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB1.30 PB1.40 PB     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC5.66
  
 PB
 
5.62 PB4.905.66 PB5.15    
2Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK4.58
  
 PB
 
4.29 PB  X4.58 PB4.39    
3
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC4.19
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB4.19 PB3.724.08    
4
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK4.13
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.424.13 PB4.12    
5Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.563.623.92 =PB    
6
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF3.59
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB3.563.493.51    
7
Milo Boye
Milo Boye ('11)
BAC3.51
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.43 PB3.123.51 PB    
8
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC3.22
  
 PB
 
3.19 PB2.752.403.22 PB    
9
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen
Thor Wriedt Jakobsen ('11)
BAC2.30
  
 PB
 
2.13 PB2.21 PB2.142.30 PB    
10
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.11
  
 PB
 
1.93 PB2.03 PB2.05 PB2.11 PB    
11
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC1.99
  
 PB
 
1.36 PB1.99 PB1.841.70    
12
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen
Erik Wriedt Jakobsen ('14)
BAC1.84
  
 PB
 
1.43 PB1.301.291.84 PB    
13
Arthur Cordova Schultz
Arthur Cordova Schultz ('13)
BAC1.31
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB1.31 PB1.171.13    
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.90
  
 PB
2
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta10.37
  
 PB
3
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.52
  
 PB
4Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 10.59
  
 PB
5Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC10.74
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.71
  
 
2
Lola Fjældhøj
Lola Fjældhøj ('11)
KIF12.30
  
 PB
3
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta12.97
  
 PB
4
Marie Correll Christensen
Marie Correll Christensen ('12)
Helsingør IF13.10
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 10.69
  
 PB
2
Annika Prip Buhelt
Annika Prip Buhelt ('11)
Sparta11.96
  
 PB
3
Hedvig Dynnes Damhus
Hedvig Dynnes Damhus ('12)
Helsingør IF12.26
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta12.80
  
 PB
2Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF12.15
  
 PB
3Filippe RoggeFilippe Rogge ('10)Hvidovre AM12.86
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta10.31
  
 PB
2Freja JørgensenFreja Jørgensen ('10)Fredensborg AK11.09
  
 PB
3
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF12.44
  
 PB
4
Isa Zhao Olsen
Isa Zhao Olsen ('12)
KIF13.54
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta10.03
  
 
2Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC10.70
  
 PB
3Ella F. Vittrup-BertheussenElla F. Vittrup-Bertheussen ('10)Sparta10.72
  
 PB
4Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta10.93
  
 PB
5Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR11.62
  
 PB
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ella F. Vittrup-BertheussenElla F. Vittrup-Bertheussen ('10)Sparta0.94
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.88 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.94 PB
  O
0.97
XXX
   
2Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 0.91
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.88 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.94
  X
    
Asta Brøkner Smith
Asta Brøkner Smith ('11)
Sparta NH
  
 
 
0.80
XXX
       
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta NH
  
 
 
0.85
XXX
       
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta3.65
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB3.26 PB3.65 PB     
2Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC3.04
  
 
 
3.042.892.69     
3
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta2.94
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB  X2.68     
4
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta2.93
  
 PB
 
2.83 PB2.93 PB2.69     
5Ella F. Vittrup-BertheussenElla F. Vittrup-Bertheussen ('10)Sparta2.87
  
 PB
 
2.83 PB2.542.87 PB     
6Annamai Remy ChristiansenAnnamai Remy Christiansen ('10)Sparta2.86
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB2.772.77     
7Freja JørgensenFreja Jørgensen ('10)Fredensborg AK2.85
  
 PB
 
2.77 PB2.85 PB2.65     
8Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR2.83
  
 PB
 
  X2.83 PB2.80     
9Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta2.57
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.57 PB2.52     
10Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF2.51
  
 PB
 
2.51 PB2.342.31     
11
Lola Fjældhøj
Lola Fjældhøj ('11)
KIF2.42
  
 PB
 
2.31 PB2.34 PB2.42 PB     
12
Annika Prip Buhelt
Annika Prip Buhelt ('11)
Sparta2.35
  
 PB
 
  X  X2.35 PB     
13
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF2.29
  
 PB
 
  X2.29 PB2.29 =PB     
14
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta2.29
  
 PB
 
2.29 PB2.011.98     
15Filippe RoggeFilippe Rogge ('10)Hvidovre AM2.16
  
 PB
 
2.16 PB2.11  X     
16
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta2.12
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB2.12 PB2.04     
17
Isa Zhao Olsen
Isa Zhao Olsen ('12)
KIF2.12
  
 PB
 
1.55 PB2.12 PB1.94     
18
Asta Brøkner Smith
Asta Brøkner Smith ('11)
Sparta2.00
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB1.881.92     
19
Marie Correll Christensen
Marie Correll Christensen ('12)
Helsingør IF1.98
  
 PB
 
1.98 PB1.881.83     
20
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF1.71
  
 PB
 
1.71 PB1.69  X     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC5.31
  
 
 
4.904.945.315.28    
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.99
  
 
 
4.98  X4.644.99    
3
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta4.16
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.253.464.16 PB    
4
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta4.15
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB2.943.423.74    
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta3.84
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB3.403.213.75    
6Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR3.77
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.57 PB3.65 PB3.77 PB    
7Annamai Remy ChristiansenAnnamai Remy Christiansen ('10)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
 
3.47 PB2.893.163.21    
8Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 3.35
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB3.29 PB3.32 PB3.35 PB    
9
Asta Brøkner Smith
Asta Brøkner Smith ('11)
Sparta2.45
  
 PB
 
2.24 PB2.232.45 PB2.30    
10
Annika Prip Buhelt
Annika Prip Buhelt ('11)
Sparta2.35
  
 PB
 
1.68 PB2.08 PB2.012.35 PB    
11
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta2.33
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB1.342.202.06    

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2